2020 St. Maarten Heineken Regatta
Current Entries

  Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 128 Argo Jason Carroll Larchmont Yacht Club New York, NY, USA MOD 70 70
2. 10 ATP Han van den Berg WK13 Ravenstein, Nederland barebaot 15
3. NED Breeze Paolo Ciamarone Amsterdam Sail Amsterdam, NED Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 41.0
4. USA 61272 Cassandra Michael Taylor Royal Canadian YC Melbourne, FL, USA Catana 39 39
5. ned8 Childhood Gideon Messink KNR&ZV IJmuiden, ned VO65 20
6. NED 8 Childhood 1 Gideon Messink KRZV De Maas Ijmuiden, NED VO65 65
7. Mne 3 Cristoforo Yury Demidov Sail Band Moscow, RUS So439 12.99
8. - Dutch Sailing Events Tijmen Elst amsterdam Amsterdam, NL Moorings 51.4 15
9. 111 Feeks Marcel B. Smit WSV Almere-Haven Almere Haven, Flevoland, NED Hallberg-Rassy 312 Mk I 9,40
10. GBR 9949T Fireball Chris Clark RORC Cowes, Isle of Wight, GBR First 40.7 11.9
11. ITA 17017 Fra Diavolo Giulio Gatti Royal Malta Yacht Club Lugano, SUI Mylius 60 18.35 mt
12. 123 Girl Aleksei Brunov Breeze Club MOSCOW, RUSSIA, RUS Dufour 455 13.76
13. TBD Green Dragon Johannes Schwarz TBD POL VO 70 70 ft
14. GBR 8654R Holding Pattern Sir Richard Matthews Royal Thames YC West Mersea, Essex, UK ST37 37
15. 000 KHS&S Contractors (Blue Tide) Michael Cannon / Neil Harvey Storm Trysail Club Belleair, FL, USA Jeanneau 509 15.37
16. NONE La Novia Georges Coutu Puerto Bahia Samana Ocean World, Puerto Plata, DOM Catamaran Leopard 50 50
17. None Liberty Steven Verstraete Altair Koksijde, BEL Dufour 460 GL 46
18. ANT 104 Liquid Pamela Baldwin AYC Jolly Harbour, ANU J 122 40
19. no number Miaw Petr Kochnev SAILEXP Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovskaya obl., RUS Bavaria 41 Cruiser 11.91
20. GBR 4726L MYXY James Barker Aberdeen Boat Club Exeter, Devon, GBR x-402 12.09m
21. GBR 7951R Optimus Prime Parma Sailing Team Jon Tyrrell RORC Southampton, Hampshire, GBR Beneteau First 40 12.24m
22. SWI X1888384 Pegasus Roland Wagner Ocean-Cruise Hergiswil, SWI J35 92
23. GBR3234L Rocket Dog II Alison Miller Hamble Sunderland, Tyne and Wear, UK Beneteau First 40 40ft
24. USA 488 Solstice Jordan Mindich LHYC Huntington, NY, USA J 105 34.5
25. SBH 26 Speedy Nemo Raymond Magras / Patrick Bernier St Barth Yatch Club Saint-Barthélemy, FRA Dufour 34 10,27
26. USA 60613 Spike Sam Talbot RBVIYC/LHYC Centerport, NY, USA J 111 36.5
27. ANU 911882 TAZ Bernard Evan-Wong AYC St. John's, ANU RP 37 37
28. NED Team Extra Djinn Michel Dorsman Holland Regatta Club Rotterdam, NED Varianta 44 44
29. CAN 8 Touch2Play Racing Rob Butler Collingwood Yacht Club Collingwood, Ont, CAN Reflex 38 38
30. BAR 121 Whistler Peter Lewis Barbados Yacht Club Lodge Hill, St. James, BAR J 121 40
31. none White Cliffs Joost van Riel NVVT Oss, Noord Brabant, NLD Jeanneau SO 45-2 14,15

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019