36th Pussers Rum-gatta
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. 250 Agua Mala Oscar Rivas Tampa Sailing Squadron Ruskin, FL, USA Capri 22 22
2. H100 Another Road Tim Ruman DIYC Plant City, FL, USA Heritage West Indies 36
3. 40387 Apollo Breeze Robert McChesney TSS Apollo Beach, FL, USA S2 7.9 26
4. M32 Bella Kathy Walsh Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, Fl, USA Morgan 32
5. 667 Bodacious (S) Greg Johnson TSS Brandon, FL, USA Hunter 340 34
6. 460 CLAIM WEEKS DARIN O'NEAL TSS RIVERVIEW, FL, USA ERICSON 22.9
7. USA 1302 Elixir Dawn Daly Tampa Sailing Squadron APOLLO BEACH, FL, USA Dufour 34
8. USA 83198 Fire & Ice George Cussins DIYC Apollo Beach, FL, USA J 105 34.5
9. 102 Galene Gerard Gaudry BCYC Clearwater, FL, USA Beneteau 361 36
10. 248 Gasconade Lyda Brown Tampa Sailing Squadron Valrico, FL, USA Spindrift 22
11. 618 Ghostwind John Towne Tampa Sailing Squadron Sun City Center, FL, USA Santa Cruz 27
12. 201 Guppie (S) Herbert Wittnebert TSS Apollo Beach, Fl, USA Catalina 320 32.4
13. usa 43 Inncomunicado julian blanco TSS Valrico, FL, USA Hunter 36
14. 41186 Junior Frank Selph, Jr DIYC Tampa, FL, USA J 27 27
15. 206 Koinonia II Garth Reynolds Boca Ciega Yacht Club Saint Petersburg, FL, USA Tartan 33 33' 9
16. 365 Lagniappe Ed Boudreaux Tampa Sailing Squadron Riverview, FL, USA Catalina 35
17. 115 Legacy Dave Roberts BCYC Clearwater, fl, USA Catalina 310 31
18. 48 Lowetide Anastasia Bryant Tampa Sailing Squadron Tampa, FL, USA Tartan26 26
19. 118 Lucky Charm James Wood TSS Brandon, FL, USA Hunter 260 26
20. h 280 Mac 16 Bob Varney Tampa Sailing Squadron Lakeland, FL, USA Hunter 28 28
21. USA 111 Mahalo Pat Lawler Tampa Sailing Squadron / DIYC Apollo Beach, FL, USA Olson 25 25
22. 0 Manava Dave Webb TSS Sun City Center, FL, USA Hunter 37
23. usa 13175 MaryBs (S) joe benkel TSS palmetto, fl, USA Catalina 22 22
24. 67 Moku Kai Deborah Doyle TSS Riverview, Fl, USA Southern Cross 31
25. Uni 09 Pupule 3 Jeffrey Miller None Tampa, FL, USA Island packet cat 35
26. 005 Revenge Lee Burstiner DIYC and TSS Tampa, FL, USA Dufour 34 34
27. 356 Shibumi John Mrva Tss Apollo beach, FL, USA J30 30
28. 11660 Shrew Geno Dinisio TSS Sun City Center, Fl., USA Creekmore 23
29. 132 Slippery When Wet Edwin Plotts Tampa Sailing Squadron Apollo Beach, FL, USA San Juan 28
30. 311 Stargazer Raymond Dupuis Tampa Sailing Squadron Lithia, FL, USA Cal 2-27 26.6
31. 2086 Still SOFA KING robi robinson DIYC Tampa, FL, USA MORGAN 44 44
32. 12997 Thunder William Fraser Tampa Sailing Squadron KISSIMMEE, FL, USA Morgan 27 27.5'
33. 19 TIGRESS Ed & Scott Peters TSS Apollo Beach, FL, USA ABBOTT 33 33
34. 155 TRIUMPH Bill Cullen Tampa Sailing Squadron Temple Terrace, FL, USA Catalina 350 35
35. 742 Vitamin D Nicholas Lavelle TSS tampa, FL, USA Hunter Legend 35.5 35.58
36. USA 7170 Volcano Donald Rychel DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Tripp 26 26
37. 69 Wildfire Len Berkstresser Tampa Sailing Squadron RUSKIN, FL, USA MK II 40'
38. USA 43620 Wing It Mike & Lesa Doyle Tampa Sailing Squadron Tampa, FL, USA Irwin 39 Citation CB 39

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019