2020 Leukemia Cup Regatta - Rhode Island
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. 4 Alchemist Glenn / Darren Walters IYAC / NYYC Newport, RI, USA Jeanneau Sunfast 3300 33.1
2. SK 19 Blackwing Eric Hall NYYC BRISTOL, RI, USA Stuart Knockabout 28
3. 61773 Blue Devil Bob McLaughlin Bristol Yacht Club Bristol, RI, USA C&C 110 36
4. 781 Bramasole Bob Catani Sea Sprite Assn. Bristol, RI, USA Sea Sprite 23
5. USA 40968 Caneel Chip Hawkins Barrington Yacht Club USA C&C41 41
6. USA 1 Celeritas Malcolm Gefter NYYC Newport, RI, USA TF10 33
7. KA 10 Challenge XII Jack LeFort NYYC/CYC USA 12 meter
8. USA 3503 Divided Sky Vincent & Kristina McAteer New York YC / East Greenwich YC East Greenwich, RI, USA Mills 35 35
9. USA 11235 Dopodomani Christopher Zibailo Constitution Yacht Club Boston, MA, USA J 112E 36
10. USA 2036R Falcon Charles Stoddard Barrington Barrington, RI, USA Sydney 36 36
11. USA 2 Fearless Girl Ron O'Hanley NYYC Boston, MA, USA TF10 10m
12. USA 37 First Light (Gamecock Sailing) Peter McClennen NYYC Newport, RI, USA Class 40 40
13. USA 22978 Good news John Cavanagh NTYC Barrington, RI, USA J 30 30
14. USA 40036 Katahdin Trevor Nelson New York Yacht Club | Barrington Yacht Club Weston, MA, USA Farr 40 40.9
15. USA 4 Laura Francis Curren NYYC IDA Newport, RI, USA Westerly Marine RP 60 60
16. USA 162 Leading Edge William Sutton LYC/HYC/GBCA Houston, TX, USA J 109 35
17. 25652 Magoo Bobbie Marelli Mattapoisett Yacht Club Plymouth, Ma, USA Beneteau 36.7 36
18. USA 23 Mainsheet Bill Plunkett Barrington Yacht Club Barrington, RI, USA Pearson P31-2 31
19. USA 51229 Meddler Sam Sylvester/Shaw Barrington Yacht Club Barrington, RI, USA J 29 29
20. 6 Mira Ken Yeager SIRA Swansea, Ma, USA Graves Constellation 29'6
21. USA 1976 Mischief David Schwartz Bristol Yacht Club Bristol, RI, USA Lyman-Morse 40 40
22. USA 5050X My Girl Donald Steiner New York Westron, MA, USA X-Yachts xp50 49.2
23. USA 711 Odyssey David Brodsky/ Alfred Van Liew NYYC Middletown, RI, USA S&S 48 47.57
24. USA 40416 Pegasus Scott Walker Barrington Riverside, RI, USA Sabre 36 36
25. USA 52602 Relentless Robert Laska East Greenwich YC Warwick, RI, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
26. NZL 8008 Rikki Bruce Chafee Sakonnet Yacht Club Boston, MA, USA R/P 42 42
27. USA 32 Rima37 John Brim NYYC Palm Beach, FL, USA IC37 37
28. USA 33986 Sans Souci David Resare Bristol Yacht Club Bristol, RI, USA C&C 41 41
29. USA 21087 Satori David Isherwood SIRA Swansea, MA, USA C&C 33 32.87
30. USA 2600 Siren Will Hubbard NYYC New York, NY, USA RP 56 56
31. USA 56 Spirit EC Helme CHNYC Newport, RI, USA J 92s 30
32. USA 14 Vela Mike Zani USA Graves Constellation
33. USA 266 Vento Solare Bill Kneller Coasters Harbor Navy YC Newport, RI, USA J 109 35
34. US 17 Weatherly Steven Eddleston IYAC Bristol, RI, USA 12m 68

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020