61st E Scow National Championship Regatta (NCESA)
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. GL-7 7 Toby Sutherland Grand Lake Denver, CO, USA E Scow 28
2. D-3 Aeolus Peter Keck Delavan Lake Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA E Scow 28
3. WA-11 ARRRRGGGH! Jamison Herdrich (Rookie) Wawasee Yacht CLub INDIANAPOLIS, IN, USA E-Scow 28
4. TO-99 Bad Dog Reed Loirmer (Rookie) Torch Lake Franklin, MI, USA E scow 28
5. WH-111 Bandit Douglas McNeil (Master) White Lake YC Spring Lake, MI, USA E scow 28
6. I-333 Big Bad Wolf Frank A. Davenport (Master) Lake Geneva Y.C. Williams Bay, WI, USA E Scow 28
7. T-4 Big E Racing Joseph Thorpe (Master) Toms River Yacht Club Delran, NJ, USA E Scow 28
8. CR-66 Black Pearl Rob Terry (Master) Crystal Lake Yacht Club Muskegon, MI, USA E Scow 28
9. SS-37 Blind Squirrel John Brown Seaside Park Yacht Club Philadelphia, PA, USA E Scow 28
10. I-88 Cor Leonis Steven Lyon Lake Geneva Yacht Club JANESVILLE, WI, USA E Scow 28
11. H-88 Craz E Train Phil Zalog Mendota Yacht Club Menomonee Falls, WI, USA E Scow 28
12. CR-33 Dark N Stormy Bradford Sprouse (Master) Crystal Lake Frankfort, MI, USA E Scow 28
13. J-8 Desperado William Wyman Oshkosh Yacht Club Oshkosh, WI, USA E Scow 28
14. I-52 Double Black Diamond Josh LaCroix (Rookie) LGYC Lake Geneva, WI, USA E Scow 28
15. M-12 E - MC^2 Jeff Solum Minnetonka Excelsior, MN, USA E Scow 28
16. WA-47 E holic Bob Herdrich (Master) Wawasee Indianapolis, In, USA E scow 28
17. TO-11 E-GO Charles Hallett TLYCC Midland, MI, USA E Scow 28
18. WA-99 Eleven Casey Call Wawasee Indianapolis, IN, USA E Scow 28
19. J-19 Endurance Aaron Lynn Oshkosh Oshkosh, WI, USA E Scow 28
20. V-27 E-pete Matt Peterson Pewaukee Pewaukee, WI, USA E Scow 28
21. CR-7 Flying Toaster Mike Dow Crystal Lake Traverse City, MI, USA E Scow 28
22. I-49 Full Throttle Brian Porter (Master) LGYC Fontana, Wi, USA E scow 28
23. H-11 FULL TILT Lance Puccio Mendota Yacht Club Elgin, Il, USA E Scow 28
24. M-13 Furious George George Kennedy (Rookie) Minnetonka Yacht Club Minnetonka, MN, USA E Scow 28
25. V-511 Glory Red Tornehl (Rookie) Pewaukee Pewaukee, WI, USA E Scow 28
26. Z-9 Goose Bradley Price Clear Lake Yacht Club West Des Moines, IA, USA E scow 28
27. D-100 Grasshopper Steve Wells (Master) Royal Lake Of The Woods Dryden, Ont, CAN E-Scow 28
28. H-20 H20 Andrew Stiles (Master) Mendota Yacht Club Lake Mills, WI, USA E Scow 28
29. GL-23 HaulE David Lubchenco Grand Lake Denver, CO, USA E Scow 28
30. SL-18 HoneyBadger Chris Eggert (Rookie) SLYC Spring Lake, MI, USA E Scow 28
31. T-76 HONK Kyle Rogachenko Toms River Yacht Club Yardley, PA, USA E Scow 28
32. V-61 Humpt-E Dumpt-E Nicholas Clemence (Rookie) Pewaukee Pewaukee, WI, USA E Scow 28
33. T-17 Hunter Chad Hillyer Toms River Summit, NJ, USA E Scow 28
34. M-20 Iceburg Tim Krech Minnetonka Chanhassen, MN, USA E Scow 28
35. WH-77 In The Mun-E Tom Munroe White Lake Yacht Club Muskegon, MI, USA E Scow 28
36. WA-00 It's only rock n roll David Irmscher (Master) Wawasee Yacht Club Fort Wayne, In, USA E scow 28
37. I-23 Jordan Kyle Navin (Youth) Lake Geneva Yacht Club Fontana, WI, USA E Scow 28
38. CR-54 Knot A Clew Michael Terry (Master) CLYC Vanderbilt, MI, USA E Scow 28
39. GL-11 L/E Dan Wilhelm (Master) Grand Lake Phoenix, AZ, USA E-Scow 28
40. M-22 Let it Ride Jessica Haverstock (Female Skipper) Minnetonka Yacht Club Minneapolis, MN, USA E Scow 28
41. LE-3 LimaEcho Bob Donat LEHYC Tinton Falls, NJ, USA E Scow 28
42. T-73 Limelight Jeff Bonanni Toms River Yacht Club Little Silver, NJ, USA E Scow 28
43. X-20 Maash Pit Peter Maas (Master) Pine Hartland, WI, USA E Scow 28
44. M-42 MADAME Sam Rogers Minnetonka Yacht Club Deephaven, MN, USA E Scow 28
45. V-41 Maiden America Michael Considine Pewaukee Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA E scow 28
46. I-66 Marvin Eddie Cox (Youth) Lake Geneva Yacht Club Fontana, WI, USA E Scow 28
47. V-399 Max Q Dave Keck Pewaukee Oconomowoc, WI, USA E Scow 28
48. TO-181 MaximumHell Kevin Watrous torch lake Grand Rapids, MI, USA E-scow 28
49. M-16 MermaidSquad Danielle Resch (Female Skipper) Minnetonka Yacht Club Shorewood, MN, USA E Scow 28
50. H-7 Mirage Lon Schoor (Master) Mendota Madison, WI, USA E-Scow 28
51. WH-11 Ness E John McNeil (Rookie) WLYC Petoskey, MI, USA E Scow 28
52. CH-2 Penny Benjamin Chadwick Hough (Rookie) San Diego Yacht Club/SLYC Muskegon, MI, USA E scow 28
53. WH-88 Pintail Brian McMurray White Lake Yacht Club Whitehall, MI, USA E Scow 28
54. M-87 Port Approach Derek Packard Minnetonka Yacht Club Minneapolis, MN, USA E Scow 28
55. WA-8 Pour Decisions JB VanMeter Wawasee Yacht Club Leesburg, IN, USA E Scow 28
56. KU-25 QuickSilver Joseph Meade Keuka Yacht Club Hammondsport, NY, USA E Scow 28
57. V-92 Ridiculous Racing Matt Schmidt Pewaukee Yacht Club Hartland, WI, USA E Scow 28
58. W-41 Savannah Rose Wheeler Morris (Youth) White Bear Yacht Club St. Paul, MN, USA E Scow 28
59. T-18 Showtime Clay Johnson TRYC Holmdel, NJ, USA E Scow 28
60. W-8 Slapshot Matthew Petersen White Bear Yacht Club Minneapolis, MN, USA E-Scow 28
61. WH-12 SLED Don Nelson (Master) White Lake Whitehall, MI, USA E Scow 28
62. I-47 Slingshot Wes Whitmyer Jr Lake Geneva YC Stamford, CT, USA E scow 28
63. MC-2 Smoke Sean Bradley Metedeconk River YC Point Pleasant, NJ, USA E Scow 28
64. V-206 Sophie Kathryn Meyer (Female Skipper) Pewaukee SEATTLE, WA, USA E Scow 28
65. KU-12 Sugaree William Hudson (Master) Keuka yacht Club St Louis, MO, USA E Scow 28
66. X-751 TBD George Rolfs Pine Lake Yacht Club Nashotah, WI, USA E-Scow 28
67. SL-3 TED E Bill Knape (M) (Master) Spring Lake Yacht Club Grand Rapids, MI, USA E Scow 28
68. CH-6 The HOT Setup Rick Turner (Master) Chautauqua Lake YC Lakewood, NY, USA E-Scow 28
69. CH-7 Tigre Bradley Turner (Rookie) Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club LAKEWOOD, NY, United States E-scow 28
70. SL-4 TIPS-E Brett Hatton SLYC Spring Lake, MI, USA E Scow 28
71. H-9 Turbinado Tim Sugar Mendota Madison, WI, USA E 28
72. SC-55 Vamoose Robby Wilkins (Master) CYC Lexington, SC, USA E Scow 28
73. CR-11 Wasn't Me Pete Price CLYC Spring Lake, MI, USA E-Scow 28
74. WH-22 WH22 Sam Gill White Lake Yacht Club Whitehall, MI, USA E Scow 28
75. I-1 White Heat Harry Melges IV (Youth) Buddy Melges Race Team Fontana, WI, USA E-Scow 28
76. J-80 Whiteaway Jon Schloesser Oshkosh Winneconne, WI, USA E Scow 28
77. I-2 Wide Open Vincent Porter Lake Geneva Chicago, IL, USA E Scow 28
78. H-13 Wild Turkey Patrick Heaney Mendota Yacht Club Madison, WI, USA E Scow 28

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019