2019 Cleveland Race Week - One Design
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. 119 119 Jim Mackey EWYC Bay Village, OH, USA VX One 19
2. 1382 1382 Mark Presley Hoover Sailing Club Pickerington, OH, USA Interlake 18
3. 542 542 natalie dugan cyc Rocky river, OH, USA jet-14 14
4. USA 9 Afterberner Brian Williams Crescent Sail Yacht Club Farmington Hills, MI, USA J 70 22.75
5. 334 Alchemy Christopher Glynn Edgewater Yacht Club Avon Lake, OH, USA T-10 33
6. 513 Babe fran trapp Lake Murray Sailing Club Winnsboro, SC, USA Ensign 22.5
7. USA 84 Bazinga! Daniel Goldberg American Yacht Club Mamaroneck, NY, USA J 70 22.75
8. 335 Bear John Barker SSC Canton, OH, USA T-10 33
9. USA 180 Black Seal Seth Young Lakeside Yacht Club Woodmere, OH, USA Melges 32 32
10. 761 blue meanie Sherrie Desmond Edgewater YC Cleveland, OH, USA Ensign 22.5
11. 175 CalvinBall emery eiber EYC Cleveland, OH, USA VX One 19
12. 249 Coyote Mary Dodge EWYC Lakewood, OH, USA T-10 33
13. 33 Cracker Sackett Sackett MHYC Mentor, OH, USA T-10 33
14. USA 77 Dark N Stormy ronald carson EYC novelty, OH, USA J 105 34.5
15. 32236 Distant Thunder Daniel Horn Edgewater Yacht Club Eastlake, OH, USA T-10 33
16. USA 144 Fall Line Chip Schaffner CYC Avon Lake, OH, USA J 105 34.5
17. USA 126 Flat Stanley T. Sheehan / T. McSweeney Edgewater Y.C./ Put in Bay Y.C. Cleveland, OH, USA Melges 32 32
18. USA 313 FM Tod Sackett EWYC Mentor, OH, USA J 70 7m
19. USA 160 Free Energy/Grin Factor John Zelli Edgewater YC Cleveland, OH, USA J 70 22.75
20. 1147 Funky Llama Bridget Ireland Hoover Sailing Club Westerville, Oh, USA Jet 14 14
21. USA 5455 FUNTECH Racing Charles Hess Bayview Yacht Club Bloomfield Hills, MI, USA J 120 40
22. 1433 Go For It William Sanderson Mohican Sailing Club Wadsworth, OH, USA Interlake 18
23. USA 3936/5237 Grafix Cathleen Graf Edgewater Yacht Club Lakewood, OH, USA J 24 24
24. 583 Green Dolphin Andrew Conkey Edgewater Mayfield Village, OH, USA Ensign 22.5
25. 188 Greyound Michael Fishbaugh Edgewater Yacht Club Huron, OH, USA T-10 33
26. 1141 Herbs and Spices Marsha Kneller EYC Pepper Pike, OH, USA Jet 14 14
27. 30718 Hillbilly Deluxe Jim Herold Toledo Ice Yacht Club America, USA T-10 33
28. USA 1215 Hoodlum Paul Hulsey Bayview Yacht Club Birmingham, MI, USA Melges 32 32
29. 376 Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing Trey Sheehan EWYC/PIBYC Chagrin Falls, OH, USA T-10 33
30. USA 25328 Hot Ticket Mike & Bob Kirkman Bayview Yacht Club Novi, MI, USA J 120 40
31. 352 Independence Tom Humphrey NSYC Glendale, OH, USA T-10 33
32. 309 Instant Karma Christopher Beal Edgewater Yacht Club Lakewood, OH, USA T-10 33
33. USA 50666 J Hawker Kenneth Brown Bayview Yacht Club Linden, MI, USA J 120 40
34. 747 Jager Jim Collins ECA Lebanon, OH, USA Ensign 22.5
35. CAN 8 JAM Mark Wolff Port Credit YC Mississauga, Ont, CAN J 70 22.75
36. USA 364 Jilly Baby Dave Kerr Edgewater YC Rocky River, OH, USA J 70 22.75
37. 1076 Juicy Seth Parker LSYC Lakewood, OH, USA Jet 14 14
38. 372 Kraken David Samanich Cleveland Yacht Club Rocky River, OH, USA T-10 33
39. 331 Lazy Lass Ted Mahoney Edgewater Yacht Club University Hts., OH, USA T-10 33
40. USA 236 little side hustle Ted Pinkerton eyc Independence, OH, USA J 70 22.75
41. USA 131 Lucy Jeremy Alexis JPYC Chicago, IL, USA Melges 32 32
42. 1556 MBSS Medalla Nick Lubar Edgewater Yacht Club Lakewood, OH, USA Ensign 22.5
43. USA 2294 Menace Doug & Drew Blackburn Port Clinton Yacht Club Port Clinton, OH, USA J 24 24
44. USA 2021 No BS Park McRitchie PCYC/SSC Port Clinton, OH, USA J 24 24
45. 342 Nuts Heidi Backus Vermilion Boat Club Vermilion, OH, USA T-10 33
46. USA 167 ohio state buckeyes natalie dugan cyc Rocky river, OH, USA J 24 24
47. 350 OnePass Todd Imbler Edgewater Yacht Club University Heights, OH, USA T-10 33
48. USA 2118 Orange Whip Mark Sprenger / Ramon Eickert PCYC Port Clinton, OH, USA J 24 24
49. USA 1677 Orange Whip Brian Pribe North Cape Yacht Club Sylvania, OH, USA J 24 24
50. USA 393 Ovation Tom and Cindy Einhouse EWYC Lakewood, OH, USA J 105 34.5
51. 329 Patrimpas Audrius Jucaitis Edgewater YC Cleveland, OH, USA T-10 33
52. USA 50793 Proof Michael Fozo and Robin Kendrick Grosse Pointe Club Grosse Pointe Farms, MI, USA J 120 40
53. 295 Proper Villain Nick Ward - Greg Kinney Port Huron YC Port Huron, MI, USA T-10 33
54. 49 PurSue Sue McIntyre/Suzie Zack Edgewater Yacht Club Lakewood, OH, USA T-10 33
55. 1226 Questar Jonathan Gorbold Canandaigua Yacht Club PITTSFORD, NY, USA Ensign 22.5
56. 1136 Red White & Blew Ernest Michaud Edgewater Yacht Club Avon Lake, OH, USA Jet 14 14
57. USA 1 Ruming On Empty Ryan Lashaway Edgewater Yacht Club Rocky River, OH, USA J 24 24
58. 952 Septapus Nate Ireland Hoover Sailing Club Westerville, OH, USA Interlake 18
59. USA 52318 Sledge Hammer Tom Lewin Buffalo Yacht Club / BHSC Buffalo, NY, USA J 120 40
60. USA 25900 Sleeping Tiger John Harvey Bayview Yacht Club Novi, MI, USA J 120 40
61. 1219 Sleuth Robert Conkey Edgewater Yacht Club Mayfield, OH, USA Ensign 22.5
62. USA 208 SLingshot Ron Hollingsworth EYC Willoughby Hills, OH, USA J 105 34.5
63. 923 Sloopy Bryan Parker North Olmsted North Olmsted, OH, USA Interlake 18
64. 947 Sriracha Steve Wnuk None Olmsted TWP, OH, USA Ensign 22.5
65. 30748 Star Ten Harald Bransch Cleveland YC Rocky River, oh, USA T-10 33
66. 1051 Sting Ray Jonathan Maude EdgeWater Bay Village, OH, USA Jet 14 14
67. 343 Team Iball Scott Irwin North Cape Yacht Club Maumee, OH, USA T-10 33
68. USA 235 Team Vanpire Racing Willem van Heeckeren EWYC Cleveland Hts, OH, USA Melges 32 32
69. 1397 Thane Morgan Thane Morgan Indianapolis Sailing Club Fishers, IN, USA Interlake 18
70. 143 Think blue gary disbrow pibyc avon lake, USA T-10 33
71. USA 205 Tigress Cutter Niemic Erie Yacht Club Erie, PA, USA J 70 22.75
72. USA 581 Tootles Andy Deak EYC Grafton, OH, USA J 70 22.75
73. USA 50259 Trio Uhlir Brothers EWYC Cleveland, OH, USA J 105 34.5
74. 275 Tron Skip Barnes SSC Lakewood, Oh, USA VX One 19
75. USA 52000 Unbridled Robert Mock EWYC Newbury, OH, USA J 105 34.5
76. USA 4278 Urayo Dave Nighswander Port Clinton Yacht Club Port Clinton, OH, USA J 24 24
77. 150 USA 150 Kevin Holland EYC Rocky River, OH, USA VX One 19
78. USA 46722 Viva La Vida Tim Yanda Edgewater Yacht Club Hudson, OH, USA J 120 40
79. 634 Vulcan Robert Anschuetz EWYC Rock Creek, OH, USA Ensign 22.5
80. 129 VX 129 Thom Stauffer sailing buckeyes Akron, OH, USA VX One 19
81. USA 2720 Wind Monkey Marcus Rogers ECSC Fishers, IN, USA J 24 24
82. 1425 Wine Squall Jr. Jim Ward Sandusky Sailing Club Bay Village, OH, USA Interlake 18
83. 140 Woke up feeling dangerous Ben France Edgewater Lakewood, OH, USA VX One 19

Main Menu

Tito's Handmade Vodka Pusser's Rum Yuengling Corralejo

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019