2019 Cleveland Race Week - Offshore Regatta
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. 15341 Ace Renee Harrington EYC Cleveland, OH, USA T-10 33
2. USA 97739 Adrenalin Kurt Kachler GRSC Mentor, OH, USA Schock 35 35
3. 40832 Ancient Mariner Vilnis Ciemins Edgewater Yacht Club Rocky River, OH, USA Dehler Optima (34) 34
4. 3312 Aponivi Bron Taoras EWYC Rocky River, OH, USA CS 33 SD 32-8
5. 41229 Aquarius Aarne Lillo EWYC Parma, OH, USA J 29 29.5
6. USA 180 Black Seal Seth Young Lakeside Yacht Club Woodmere, OH, USA Melges 32 32
7. 40370 Bonafide Dave Krotseng Edgewater Yacht Club Lakewood, OH, USA J 34 34
8. 11555 Breezin' Rich Galaska Forest City Yacht Club Chardon, OH, USA C&C 115 sprit 38'
9. 52068 Calmon Lee Karns EYC Cleveland, OH, USA Cal 33-2 33
10. USA 175 Calvin Ball Jeff Eiber Edgewater YC Cleveland, OH, USA VX ONE 20
11. USA 92 Capers Don Hudak MHYC Mentor, OH, USA J 111 36.5
12. USA 33 Cracker Sackett Sackett MHYC Mentor, OH, USA T-10 33
13. USA 136 DagnAbbott! James Mackey EWYC Bay Village, OH, USA Abbott 33 33
14. USA 77 Dark N Stormy ronald carson EYC novelty, OH, USA J 105 34.5
15. 85 EN PASSANT JEFFREY POSNER EAST LIGHT YC SHAKER HTS., OH, USA DEHLER 34 33.3
16. 11249 Epic Bryan Bradley CLYC/JRSC/NCYC Willowick, OH, USA CAL 29 29
17. USA 144 Fall Line Chip Schaffner CYC Avon Lake, OH, USA J 105 34.5
18. usa 140 Free Energy John Zelli EWYC Cleveland, OH, USA VX One 20'
19. 119 GRIN FACTOR MILLIGAN / KVALE Edgeweater Yacht Club Orange, OH, USA VX ONE 21
20. 396 Harden Faster John Shockey Vermilion Boat Club Vermilion, OH, USA Melges 24 24
21. 30168 Hardtack George Raynor Chagrin Lagoons Yacht Club Kirtland, OH, USA Wylie 34 33.9
22. 1312 Lotte Rose Robert Savinell Edgewater Yacht Club Solon, OH, USA Catalina 34
23. Usa 50 Love Me Two Times Kathy/Gary Risman/Harris LYC/VBC Vermilion, OH, USA Beneteau OCEANIS 50 15.1 m
24. 60661 Moya-Manzi Mark Corson Edgewater Yacht Club Bay Village, OH, USA Beneteau Oceanis 321 32.6
25. 1668 MystiCAL Paula Colahan-Sederstrom Edgewater Cleveland Heights, OH, USA Cal 25
26. 167 ohio state buckeyes natalie dugan cyc Rocky river, OH, USA J 24 24
27. 350 OnePass Todd Imbler Edgewater Yacht Club University Heights, OH, USA T-10 33
28. USA 41046 Outlet X Press Ken Block Edgewater Yacht Club Richmond Hts., OH, USA Express 37 37
29. USA 393 Ovation Tom and Cindy Einhouse EWYC Lakewood, OH, USA J 105 34.5
30. 10101 overkill Thomas McNeill CYC Cleveland, OH, USA Tartan 101 32.9
31. USA 36546 Painkiller Mark Saffell EWYC Lakewood, OH, USA J 36 36
32. USA 88 Papa Oom Mow Mow Robert Petry Lakeside Yacht Club Kent, OH, USA Seidelman 29
33. USA 93 Papa's Toy Hugh Scott Seaholm Mentor Harbor Yachting Club Waite Hill, OH, USA J 111 36.5
34. USA 43985 Peacemaker John Sampson North Star Sail Club East Lansing, MI, USA Nelson Marek 30
35. 25649 RCR Yachts David Regnet Sandusky Yacht Club Sandusky, OH, USA Beneteau First 35
36. 31970 RESOLUTE Herman Maschmann EYC Medina, OH, USA Ericson 33
37. USA 52809 Riff Raff Rick Krems Edgewater Yacht Club Lakwewood, OH, USA CAL 33 33
38. USA 50885 Rollick Eric Sutherland EWYC Rocky River, OH, USA J 105 34.5
39. USA 23523 Rubber Soul Douglas Wahl EYC Cleveland, OH, USA J-30 30'
40. USA 17801 Scoop John Schaffner / Tim Willford PCYC/SSC Port Clinton, OH, USA S2 9.1 29'10
41. 12574 Simcha Stuart Butcher Edgewater Yacht Club BAY VILLAGE, OH, USA Tartan 30c 30
42. USA 50434 Sloopy IV Brad Esarove Cleveland Yacht Club Strongsville, OH, USA IMX 38 38
43. USA 19145 Synchronicity Chris Mallett VBC Vermilion, OH, USA J 109 35.25
44. USA 235 Team Vanpire Racing Willem van Heeckeren EWYC Cleveland Hts, OH, USA Melges 32 32
45. USA 50259 Trio Uhlir Brothers EWYC Cleveland, OH, USA J 105 34.5
46. 275 Tron Skip Barnes SSC Lakewood, Oh, USA VX One 20
47. USA 33699 Tsunami David Samanich Cleveland Yacht Club Rocky River, OH, USA Evelyn 32 IB 32
48. USA 52000 Unbridled Robert Mock EWYC Newbury, OH, USA J 105 34.5
49. 815 Undone Richard Lukich Edgewater Yacht Club Seven Hills, OH, USA Catalina 42 42
50. 476 Vanquish Kim Oleski EWYC Macedonia, OH, USA S2 7.9 26
51. USA 46722 Viva La Vida Tim Yanda Edgewater Yacht Club Hudson, OH, USA J 120 40
52. USA 60812 Wavelength Alan Linne Edgewater Yacht Club North Royalton, OH, USA Thomas 35 35
53. 40533 weimer arlene steuer Edgewater Yacht westlake, OH, USA sloop 33
54. 15402 Willing Edward Smith CLYC Willoughby Hills, OH, USA C&C 34 33.5”
55. USA 3242 Wizard The Mackays North Cape Yacht Club La Salle, MI, USA Evelyn 32 32

Main Menu

Tito's Handmade Vodka Pusser's Rum Yuengling Corralejo

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019