2020 Pursuit of Happiness - CASRA
Final Cumulative Results
Select to view a specific Class:
All Classes
PHRF - Non-Spinnaker
PHRF - Spinnaker 1
PHRF - Spinnaker 2
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Owner/Skipper
Race
1
Total
Pursuit of Happiness Racing
PHRF_ToT Division
PHRF - Spinnaker 1
1.
USA 35004
Heartbreaker
1D35
Eric Oesterle
1
1.0
2.
USA 52039
Jahazi
J 120
Frank Giampoli
2
2.0
3.
USA 56810
Archimedes III
(Female Skipper)
C&C 115
Beth Lore
3
3.0
4.
USA 60111
HeadRoom
(Female Skipper)
J 111
Boyd Jarrell
9
/
DNC
9.0
5.
USA 219
Brawndo
Beneteau First 36.7
MA Lescohier
9
/
DNC
9.0
6.
USA 35053
Entourage II
1D35
Michael Dannecker
9
/
DNC
9.0
7.
USA 25578
Paradigm Shift
C&C 115
Dave Dickerson
9
/
DNC
9.0
8.
USA 42525
Night Train
(Female Skipper)
Thomas 35
Brian Morgan
9
/
DNC
9.0
PHRF - Spinnaker 2
1.
USA 381
Peregrine
(Female Skipper)
J 105
Megan Stoll
1
1.0
2.
USA 26037
Rogue
(Female Skipper)
Ericson 34X
Lauren/Allie Valentor
2
2.0
3.
USA 0076
Mise en Place
Beneteau 381
Paul Thompson
3
3.0
4.
USA 84044
Zella
(Female Skipper)
C&C 35-3
Laura Wolbrink
10
/
DNF
10.0
5.
USA 61284
Liberté
Beneteau 41.1
Brett August
10
/
DNC
10.0
6.
USA 54951
Tenacity
(Female Skipper)
Olson 34
Peter Cooper
10
/
DNC
10.0
7.
USA 32319
Perspicacity
T-10
Adam Collins, Bob Cohen
10
/
DNC
10.0
8.
USA 41155
Exeter
J/V Baltic 35 TM
John Notch
10
/
DNC
10.0
9.
USA 51541
Radiance
Farr 38
Benjamin White
10
/
DNC
10.0
PHRF - Non-Spinnaker
1.
USA 51787
Raptor
Benetau 36.7
Mike Anderson
1
1.0
2.
USA 37731
Joint Venture
Hunter Legend 37
Donald Bush
2
2.0
3.
USA 16770
Edward B. Stein
(Female Skipper)
C&C 39
Delia Urgesi-Gray
3
3.0
4.
USA 11508
Maskwa
(Female Skipper)
C&C 115
Donald Waller
5
/
DNC
5.0
2020 Pursuit of Happiness - CASRA
Sub-Class Scoring - Final Cumulative Results
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Owner/Skipper
Race
1
Total
Pursuit of Happiness Racing
PHRF_ToT Division
PHRF - Spinnaker 1 - Female Skipper
1.
USA 56810
Archimedes III
C&C 115
Beth Lore
3
3.0
2.
USA 60111
HeadRoom
J 111
Boyd Jarrell
9
/
DNC
9.0
3.
USA 42525
Night Train
Thomas 35
Brian Morgan
9
/
DNC
9.0
PHRF - Spinnaker 2 - Female Skipper
1.
USA 381
Peregrine
J 105
Megan Stoll
1
1.0
2.
USA 26037
Rogue
Ericson 34X
Lauren/Allie Valentor
2
2.0
3.
USA 54951
Tenacity
Olson 34
Peter Cooper
10
/
DNC
10.0
4.
USA 84044
Zella
C&C 35-3
Laura Wolbrink
10
/
DNF
10.0
PHRF - Non-Spinnaker - Female Skipper
1.
USA 16770
Edward B. Stein
C&C 39
Delia Urgesi-Gray
3
3.0
2.
USA 11508
Maskwa
C&C 115
Donald Waller
5
/
DNC
5.0
Back to previous page
Main Menu
Copyright ©
North Technology Group LLC
2000-2024
Terms & Conditions
•
Privacy_Policy