2021 California Offshore Race Week Series - Coastal Cup
Preliminary Cumulative Results
Select to view a specific Class:
All Classes
ORR-A
ORR-C
ORR-D
ORR-E
ORRez-F
Bow
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Owner/Skipper
Yacht Club
Race
1
Total
Coastal Cup Racing
ToT Division
ORR-A
1.
USA 61421
Lucky Duck
Rogers 46
Dave MacEwen
StFYC/MPYC
1
1.0
2.
USA 61305
Artemis
Botin 65
Raymond Paul
San Francisco YC
2
2.0
3.
USA 5202
Callisto
Pac52
Jim & Kate Murray
Chicago YC
3
3.0
4.
USA 55555
Peligroso
Kernan 68
Doug Baker
Long Beach YC
4
4.0
ORR-C
1.
USA 8927
Oaxaca
Santa Cruz 50
Michael Moradzadeh
StFYC/CYC/CCA
1
1.0
2.
USA 28552
City Lights
Santa Cruz 52
Aaron Wangenheim
St Francis YC
4
/
RET
4.0
3.
USA 18926
Horizon
Santa Cruz 50
Len Bose
Bahia Corinthian YC
4
/
RET
4.0
ORR-D
1.
NOR 12343
Destin
Landmark 43
Romeo Uriarte
Richmond YC
1
1.0
2.
USA 50092
Bright Hour
Farr 40
James Bradford
San Francisco YC
8
/
RET
8.0
3.
USA 37005
Wildcard
Santa Cruz 37
Nicholas Grebe
Richmond YC
8
/
DNF
8.0
4.
USA 38124
'io
Antrim 27C
Hill Blackett III
Richmond YC
8
/
DNC
8.0
5.
USA 38089
Athena
Beneteau First 45R
David Ryan
Bar YC
8
/
DNC
8.0
6.
USA 18151
Bloom County
Mancebo 31
Elliott James
San Francisco YC
8
/
DNC
8.0
7.
USA 185
Dark Star
Hobie 33
Matt Krogstad
San Francisco YC
8
/
DNC
8.0
ORR-E
1.
USA 38022
Sea Star
Cal 39-2
Robert Walden
Richmond YC
5
/
DNC
5.0
2.
USA 103
Viva
Cal 40
Donald Jesberg
San Francisco YC
5
/
RET
5.0
3.
USA 72
Azure
Cal 40
Rodney Pimentel
Encinal YC
5
/
RET
5.0
ORRez-F
1.
USA 28993
Oxymoron
Moore 24
Tom Southam
Richmond YC
7
/
DNC
7.0
2.
59333
Wilder
Santa Cruz 27
Ian Sprenger
Ventura YC
7
/
DNC
7.0
3.
USA 59855
Typon
Nautor Swan 47
Peter Rostas
HSS
7
/
DNC
7.0
4.
USA 77549
Dawns Early Light
J/36
Kevin Mills
Richmond YC
7
/
DNC
7.0
5.
52878
CruzSea Baby
Beneteau 10R
Brian Turner
Santa Cruz YC
7
/
RET
7.0
6.
USA 161
Mikmaks
Stevens 47
Justin Waite
Wm H Seward YC
7
/
RET
7.0
Back to previous page
Main Menu
Copyright ©
North Technology Group LLC
2000-2024
Terms & Conditions
•
Privacy_Policy