2021 Weekend Series
Preliminary Cumulative Results

Select to view a specific Class:       
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Race
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
Race
6
Race
7
Race
8
Total
Weekend Series Racing
PHRF_ToT Division
PHRF - Spinnaker
1.   USA 79 Spirit Spinn Figaro 2 Lawrence McGrath 3 3 11/DNC 17.0
2.   USA 135 Navis Bona J 27 Christopher J. Hynes 2 2 2 2 2 1 4 4 19.0
3.   50 UNPLUGGED Custom 28 Chris and Marc Malloy 7/DNC 7/DNC 7/DNS 1 1 2 2 1 28.0
4.   USA 261 Growth Spurt J 109 John Greifzu, Jr. 1 1 7/DNC 8/DNC 8/DNC 10/DNC 1 2 38.0
5.   USA 138 Roo C&C 33-2 Gary Tarnoff 3 7/RET 1 8/DNC 8/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 11/DNC 58.0
6.   USA 52488 Rhiannon J 133 Chris Nicholls / Cao Deambrosio 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 3 8/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 3 64.0
7.   USA 61132 Rumba J 133 Ove Haxthausen 4 7/DNC 7/DNS 8/DNC 8/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 11/DNC 65.0
8. 747   USA 747 Slingshot Melges 24 Wes Whitmyer Jr 7/DNC 7/DNC 7/DNS 8/DNC 8/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 11/DNC 68.0
9.   USA 006 Big Boy Pants Farr 280 Steven Minninger 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 11/DNC 81.0
10.   USA 40134 Eclipse Elan 40 Kent Holden 10/DNC 10/DNC 4 15/DNC 18/DNC 4 10/DNC 11/DNC 82.0
 
PHRF - Non-Spinnaker
1.   USA 46650 Charlotte J/120 Richard West 19/DNC 2 2 23.0
2.   359 Fantasy Girl X-332 Wendy Walasek / Vincent Nanni 1 3 14/DNS 1 1 1 1 19/DNC 41.0
3.   USA 50807 M Squared J 120 William Mack 2 2 2 3 18/DNC 4 19/DNC 1 51.0
4.   USA 51226 Xanadu X Yacht 41 Charles and Elaine Goodrich 19/DNC 19/DNC 19/DNC 57.0
5.   129 Conundrum Beneteu Oceanis 45 Nancy & Bruce Blasnik 4 5.5 3 15/DNC 3 17/DNC 19/DNC 3 69.5
6.   43885 Neva Beneteau First 235 Alex Henkin 13/DNC 13/DNC 7 7 6 5 3 19/DNC 73.0
7.   USA 41302 Borderline C&C 35 MK3 Jonathan Asch/ Stephen Bishop 13/DNC 13/DNC 1 2 18/DNC 2 19/DNC 19/DNC 87.0
8.   328 Big Dog Hanse herbert gretz 5 5.5 6 5 18/DNC 17/DNC 19/DNC 19/DNC 94.5
9.   USA 114 Cathexis X382 Bryan & Kara Schapperle 3 4 14/DNS 15/DNC 18/DNC 3 19/DNC 19/DNC 95.0
10.   USA 33571 Arbitrage Hobie 33 Brooks Ritchey 13/RET 1 14/DNS 15/DNC 18/DNC 17/DNC 19/DNC 19/DNC 116.0
11. UK Sailmakers  USA 40712 Miller's Crossing Rodgers 26 Christopher Miller 13/DNC 13/DNC 5 15/DNC 18/DNC 17/DNC 19/DNC 19/DNC 119.0
12.   USA 323 IRIE Beneteau 323 James Keeshan 13/DNC 13/DNC 14/DNS 6 18/DNC 17/DNC 19/DNC 19/DNC 119.0
13.   161 Chicken Wing Ranger 33 Peter Sikora 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC 2 17/DNC 19/DNC 19/DNC 125.0
14.   USA 98 SPARTA X-35 Yevgeny Osherov 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC 4 17/DNC 19/DNC 19/DNC 127.0
15.   USA 70030 DEFIANCE Hanse 418 John Hillhouse 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC 4 18/DNC 17/DNC 19/DNC 19/DNC 128.0
16.   20324 Innisfree Contessa Don Wyllie 13/DNC 13/DNC 14/DNS 15/DNC 18/DNC 17/DNC 19/DNC 19/DNC 128.0
17.   na Goose's Pearl BENEATEAU 361 Martin Gusy 13/DNC 13/DNC 14/DNS 15/DNC 18/DNC 17/DNC 19/DNC 19/DNC 128.0
18.   96 Spirit Figiro 2 Stamford YC Lawrence McGrath 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC 5 19/DNC 19/DNC 19/DNC 130.0
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021