2021 Top Gun Twilight Series - Summer Series
Preliminary Cumulative Results
Select to view a specific Class:
All Classes
J-35
JAM A
JAM B
PHRF A
PHRF B
PHRF C
PHRF D
Bow
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Owner/Skipper
Race
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
T
O
Total
Top Gun Series-JAM Racing
PHRF_ToT Division
JAM B
1.
5124
Small Fry
Catalina 22
Jim Hodson
2
1
1
1
3
/
DNC
[3]
5.0
2.
9150
Gunsmoke
Catalina 22
Mike Bracket
1
3
/
DNC
3
/
RET
3
/
DNC
3
/
DNC
[3]
10.0
JAM A
1.
USA 35
Reverie
Tartan 3500
Mike Parrow
1
1
2
1
1
[2]
4.0
2.
USA 52090
Relentless
C&C 121
Jeff Daudert
4
3
1
2
2
[4]
8.0
3.
USA 84
Dream Catcher
Beneteau M38
Bradley Scott
3
2
3
4
3
[4]
11.0
4.
USA 25253
therapy
Hunter 375
Don Wilbert
2
5
/
DNC
5
/
DNC
3
5
/
DNC
[5]
15.0
PHRF C
1.
USA 4915
Wavelength
Catalina 25
Chris Delling
1
1
1
5
/
DNC
5
/
DNC
[5]
8.0
2.
USA 23567
Overdraft
Albin 28
william neville
5
/
DNC
5
/
DNC
2
1
5
/
DNC
[5]
13.0
3.
USA 263
Island Moon
Morgan 24
Kathy Novitsky
2
2
4
/
RET
5
/
DNC
5
/
DNC
[5]
13.0
4.
5841
Rhum Runner
Catalina IB
Judi Redmann
3
4
/
DNC
5
/
DNC
5
/
DNC
5
/
DNC
[5]
17.0
Top Gun Series-Spinnaker Racing
PHRF_ToT Division
J-35
1.
USA 42968
Mr Bill's Wild Ride
J 35
William Wildner
1
3
6
/
RET
1
1
[6]
6.0
2.
USA 42121
Dean's List
J 35
Cheryl Miller
3
5
3
3
2
[5]
11.0
3.
USA 97481
8 equals D
J 35
Dennis Meagher
2
2
1
7
/
DNC
8
/
DNC
[8]
12.0
4.
USA 40937
Time Machine
J 35
Robert Gordenker
6
/
DNC
4
2
2
8
/
DNC
[8]
14.0
5.
USA 35234
Hat Trick
J 35
Greg Stephens
4
6
4
4
8
/
DNC
[8]
18.0
6.
USA 41754
Honor Roll
J 35
D Fitzpatrick
7
/
DNC
1
7
/
DNC
7
/
DNC
8
/
DNC
[8]
22.0
7.
USA 40935
FireFly
J 35
Sheri Dufresne
8
/
DNC
8
/
DNC
8
/
DNC
8
/
DNC
3
[8]
27.0
PHRF A
1.
USA 25418
Venom
J 105
Douglas Livermore
2
1
2
1
1
[2]
5.0
2.
USA 35046
Katana
1D 35 mod
J. Cresswell
1
2
1
2
6
/
DNC
[6]
6.0
3.
USA 25379
Audacious
Tartan 4100
Joseph Moceri
3
3
6
/
DNC
3
3
[6]
12.0
4.
USA 51
Xcessive
C&C 110
warren roosen
4
4
3
4
6
/
DNC
[6]
15.0
5.
USA 25743
Vela
Saga 43
Doug and Linda Sheppard
6
/
DNC
6
/
DNC
4
5
2
[6]
17.0
PHRF B
1.
USA 25690
Huntress
J 28
Bradley Rohloff
4
1
3
1
2
[4]
7.0
2.
USA 4917
Lady Godiva
Catalina 30 TR BS
James Glasson
1
5
2
4
1
[5]
8.0
3.
USA 25175
Desire
C&C 32
Michael Clow
2
3
1
2
3
[3]
8.0
4.
USA 87
Hot Water
Pearson 32
Jim Rodgers
3
2
5
3
4
[5]
12.0
5.
2353
Indigo
Catalina 30
Michael Dooley
5
4
4
7
/
RET
5
[7]
18.0
6.
387
Williwaw
Tartan34c
Michael Labadie
6
7
/
DNC
6
5
7
/
DNC
[7]
24.0
PHRF D
1.
USA 25981
Crazy Train
Olson 911 SE
Kevin Flood
1
2
1
1
1
[2]
4.0
2.
USA 25341
Otis B. Driftwood
Jeanneau 34 Sunrise
Blair Arden
2
1
3
6
2
[6]
8.0
3.
01
USA 5362
Alliance
Islander 36
Scott Krucki
4
5
2
4
3
[5]
13.0
4.
41324
Racing Storm
Olson 911S
Dennis Reger
3
3
5
5
4
[5]
15.0
5.
USA 211
1/2 Fast
T-10
Tom Hughes
5
4
7
/
DNC
2
7
/
DNC
[7]
18.0
6.
25334
Wild Life
Catalina 34 TM
Phillip Scramlin
6
7
/
DNC
4
3
7
/
DNC
[7]
20.0
Back to previous page
Main Menu
Copyright ©
North Technology Group LLC
2000-2024
Terms & Conditions
•
Privacy_Policy