| | |
Bow |
Sail Number |
Yacht Name |
Yacht Design |
Skipper/Crew |
Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 |
T O |
Total |
National Championship Racing |
| One Design Division |
| | C Scow |
| |
1. |
|
SL-11 |
Blitz |
C Scow |
Cam McNeil / Ben McNeil / Meg Bouman
|
8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | [8] |
8.0 |
| |
2. |
|
I-45 |
Team 45 |
C Scow |
Andy Burdick / Augie Jarecki / Finn Burdick
|
40 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | [40] |
20.0 |
| |
3. |
|
N 181 |
LIKKITY SPLIT |
C SCOW |
Peter Keck
|
3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 7 | [7] |
20.0 |
| |
4. |
|
B-1 |
Allegedly |
C Scow |
William Haeger / Brad Roble / Annie Cate Schmidt
|
6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25 | [25] |
26.0 |
| |
5. |
14 |
A-14 |
Irish Navy |
Melges C Scow |
Paul Reilly / Matt Pistay / Sophie Jones
|
5 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 4 | [8] |
26.0 |
| |
6. |
|
T 17 |
Spindrift IX |
C Scow |
Joe Schaub / Elizabeth Schaub
|
24 | 6 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 5 | [24] |
49.0 |
| |
7. |
|
V 137 |
Kingfisher |
C scow |
Jim Gluek / Mark Schaubel / Deb Ziegler
|
13 | 13 | 14 | 12 | 20 | 2 | [20] |
54.0 |
| |
8. |
|
SL-22 |
Shore Leave |
C Scow |
Frank Reeg / Issac Kremers / Libby Reeg, Kyle Layson
|
20 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 21 | [22] |
54.0 |
| |
9. |
|
E-41 |
Fancy Pants |
C Scow |
Coye Harrett / Colin Rowe / Shannon Smith
|
9 | 12 | 12 | 46/OCS | 10 | 14 | [46] |
57.0 |
| |
10. |
|
B-12 |
Delusions |
C Scow |
kent Haeger / Mike Greeson
|
4 | 20 | 17 | 11 | 16 | 10 | [20] |
58.0 |
| |
11. |
|
B22 |
... |
C Scow |
Brian McMurray / Jake Erdman / Lila Torresen
|
14 | 7 | 2 | 26 | 28 | 13 | [28] |
62.0 |
| |
12. |
|
B-217 |
RYOT too |
C |
JOE SKOTARZAK / Anne Muller / Zoe Czadzeck
|
10 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 11 | [16] |
62.0 |
| |
13. |
|
D3 |
Full Send Red |
C Scow |
Mark Hetzler / Fred Shappert / Connie Hetzler
|
2 | 19 | 19 | 29 | 17 | 8 | [29] |
65.0 |
| |
14. |
|
B-66 |
Barr-Crawler |
C Scow |
Michael Barr / Nora Kiernan
|
17 | 32 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 28 | [32] |
67.0 |
| |
15. |
|
B 303 |
Fish |
C Scow |
Frank Davenport
|
11 | 18 | 24 | 14 | 12 | 16 | [24] |
71.0 |
| |
16. |
|
USA B-18 |
#Team HungOver |
C Scow |
Brian Brickler / Kevin Brickler
|
7 | 15 | 9 | 15 | 33 | 26 | [33] |
72.0 |
| |
17. |
|
SL88 |
KARMA |
C-Scow |
Todd Bosgraaf / Chad Hough / Amy Betten
|
21 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 21 | 19 | [21] |
73.0 |
| |
18. |
|
SL 66 |
Shakedown Street |
C Scow |
John McNeil / Connor Davis / Sandy Fredericks
|
26 | 11 | 3 | 27 | 18 | 23 | [27] |
81.0 |
| |
19. |
|
A-22 |
Tewsday VIII |
C Scow |
Jim Tews / Super Jenny Barkow / Magical Mary
|
34 | 21 | 25 | 8 | 19 | 9 | [34] |
82.0 |
| |
20. |
|
USA B-17 |
Wilford |
C Scow |
John Porter / Pat Welscher
|
25 | 9 | 16 | 23 | 9 | 36 | [36] |
82.0 |
| |
21. |
|
B-119 |
Speed Machine III |
C |
Scott Sullivan / Bill Huerth / Darby Bach
|
1 | 33 | 21 | 46/RET | 13 | 18 | [46] |
86.0 |
| |
22. |
|
A-125 |
ZippyFish |
C Scow |
DJ Barkow / Austin Barkow / John Sipe
|
12 | 10 | 28 | 39 | 14 | 24 | [39] |
88.0 |
| |
23. |
|
LF 88 |
Mitina |
C Scow |
Tom Keenan (M) / Michael Keenan / Tina Keenan
|
16 | 35 | 27 | 25 | 6 | 15 | [35] |
89.0 |
| |
24. |
|
B 16 |
Beulah Beast |
C Scow |
Charlie Kutschenreuter / Papa Kutsch
|
15 | 17 | 22 | 18 | 29 | 20 | [29] |
92.0 |
| |
25. |
|
B 111 |
Klementinve VII |
C Scow |
Kate Klement / Robert Klement
|
22 | 26 | 10 | 35 | 23 | 12 | [35] |
93.0 |
| |
26. |
|
B 25 |
BMEN |
C Scow |
Joe Byrnes / Tim Lange / Karla Keck
|
19 | 14 | 37 | 17 | 36 | 17 | [37] |
103.0 |
| |
27. |
|
SL68 |
Tan Feet |
C Scow |
Brett Hatton
|
32 | 30 | 23 | 21 | 31 | 6 | [32] |
111.0 |
| |
28. |
|
SL111 |
Sail Pending |
C Scow |
Scott Harestad / Beth Windemuller / Joy Hohmeyer
|
28 | 24 | 29 | 10 | 34 | 29 | [34] |
120.0 |
| |
29. |
|
D-30 |
Penguin |
C Scow |
Nathan Hetzler / Scott Hetzler
|
35 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 35 | [35] |
122.0 |
| |
30. |
|
B23 |
The A-Train III |
C Scow |
Andrew Bohl / Katie Bruder / Kelsy Cole
|
23 | 29 | 31 | 19 | 26 | 32 | [32] |
128.0 |
| |
31. |
|
USA P-51 |
PapaHog |
C scow |
Steve Avery / John Myhre / Maggie Robinson
|
27 | 23 | 47/RET | 28 | 30 | 27 | [47] |
135.0 |
| |
32. |
|
A-25 |
Barkode |
C-Scow |
Fred Barkow / Fred B Barkow / Max Barkow
|
18 | 27 | 34 | 32 | 25 | 38 | [38] |
136.0 |
| |
33. |
|
T 3 |
Hurry'in Hoosier |
C Scow |
Eugene Benedict / Bev Ecker
|
39 | 28 | 35 | 36 | 24 | 30 | [39] |
153.0 |
| |
34. |
|
T-14 |
JB & Water |
C Scow |
John Becker / Stuart Becker
|
29 | 31 | 30 | 31 | 39 | 33 | [39] |
154.0 |
| |
35. |
|
B 77 |
Schmidt Happens |
C scow |
Patrick Schmidt / Tye Rubin / Adam McAvoy
|
31 | 37 | 26 | 37 | 32 | 31 | [37] |
157.0 |
| |
36. |
|
A-10 |
re-Kraken |
C Scow |
Christopher GENTHE / Analiese Genthe
|
36 | 34 | 38 | 24 | 27 | 41 | [41] |
159.0 |
| |
37. |
|
T-96 |
Summer Sled |
C Scow |
Steve Schaub / Christopher Mikesell / Katie Wells
|
30 | 38 | 33 | 34 | 42 | 34 | [42] |
169.0 |
| |
38. |
|
SL21 |
Cake Baby |
C Scow |
Adam Hohmeyer / Brant Bolling
|
42 | 36 | 40 | 22 | 35 | 43 | [43] |
175.0 |
| |
39. |
|
SL 7 |
Parker Brothers |
C Scow |
Charlie Parker / Max Ralston / Camden Seymour
|
37 | 40 | 32 | 33 | 37 | 37 | [40] |
176.0 |
| |
40. |
|
T 70 |
Just Ducky |
C scow |
John Ducker / Johanna Ducker / Kaitlyn Ducker
|
41 | 41 | 43 | 30 | 43 | 22 | [43] |
177.0 |
| |
41. |
|
LS 6 |
Phantom |
C Scow |
Robert Green / Gary Sullivan
|
33 | 43 | 41 | 46/DNS | 38 | 42 | [46] |
197.0 |
| |
42. |
|
SL 0 |
MOE |
C Scow |
Glen Walborn / Lara Lanka / Carolyn Walborn
|
47/DNC | 47/DNC | 36 | 38 | 40 | 39 | [47] |
200.0 |
| |
43. |
|
213 SL 213 |
The Awkward Turtle |
C Scow |
Christopher Geschke / Katie Hohmeyer
|
38 | 42 | 39 | 41 | 44 | 44 | [44] |
204.0 |
| |
44. |
|
LF11 |
WHYKNOT |
C Scow |
Bill DeCoste / Karl Selewski
|
43 | 39 | 42 | 46/DNS | 41 | 40 | [46] |
205.0 |
| |
45. |
|
MO-23 |
none |
Melges C Scow |
Ben Shaevitz / Viacheslau Kudrashou (Slava)
|
46/TLE | 47/DNF | 44 | 40 | 45 | 45 | [47] |
220.0 |
|
|