2015 3 Crib Fiasco
Preliminary Cumulative Results

Select to view a specific Class:       
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Race
1
Total
3 Crib Fiasco Racing
PHRF Division
PHRF
1.   USA 89 Wooton J 111 William Smith 1 1.0
2.   USA 32319 Cheap Thrill T-10 Nancy & Tim Snyder 2 2.0
3.   USA 60219 Circus J 30 James Calto 3 3.0
4.   USA 52293 Sorcerer Beneteau First 36.7 Don Draper 4 4.0
5.   USA 249 Full Tilt J 109 Peter Priede 5 5.0
6.   USA 52249 Sail Monkey Beneteau First 36.7 William McGuinn 6 6.0
7.   USA 006 Solitary FT 10 Jeremy Alexis 7 7.0
8.   USA 112 Pura Vida J 111 John Kalanik 8 8.0
9.   USA 60310 Soulshine Beneteau First 36.7 Jarrett Altmin 9 9.0
10.   USA 209 AGITATOR Beneteau First 36.7 Manuel Cordero 59/DNF 59.0
11.   USA 60548 Aldonza Beneteau Oceanis 38 Jim DeYoung 59/DNF 59.0
12.   USA 56810 Archimedes III C&C 115 Joe Hummel 59/DNF 59.0
13.   60565 Blessed Beneteau Oceanis 31 scott seifert 59/DNF 59.0
14.   USA 32980 Bretwalda J 35 Sea Scout Ship 5886 Chicago BSA 59/DNF 59.0
15.   USA 03 Caliente White 44 Mike Stech 59/DNF 59.0
16.   None Cat-A-Tonic Fountain Pajot Venezia Chris Schiller 59/DNF 59.0
17. 21   USA 21 Cigare Volant 31 Bill Easom 59/DNF 59.0
18.   USA 60637 Enchant√©e Beneteau Oceanis 37 Igor Fedulov 59/DNF 59.0
19.   USA 52974 Endeavour Beneteau Oceanis 37 Matthew & Emily Gallagher 59/DNF 59.0
20.   USA 50638 Esprit d'Ecosse J105 Judith & Ross McLean 59/DNF 59.0
21.   2209 Flight Risk Rocket 22 Vince Camarda Dorin Candea 59/DNF 59.0
22.   USA 26219 FOG Beneteau First 36.7 Charlie Wurtzebach/Mike Bird 59/DNF 59.0
23.   USA 480 Gangbusters J 105 Mark Gannon 59/DNF 59.0
24.   USA T Genuine Draft Tartan 30 Alan McCarter 59/DNF 59.0
25.   USA 24 Gwhiz Beneteau First 10R Geoffrey Davis 59/DNF 59.0
26.   USA M154 Gypsea Morgan Jeff McElroy 59/DNF 59.0
27. 2   USA 60111 Impulse J 111 G Miz/Dreher/Hatfield 59/DNF 59.0
28.   USA 52039 Jahazi J 120 Frank Giampoli 59/DNF 59.0
29.   USA 238 Jambo Beneteau First 36.7 Joe Marciniak 59/DNF 59.0
30.   USA 323 186 KALI Pearson 323 Doug Sibery 59/DNF 59.0
31. 11   USA 55367 Karma Beneteau First 36.7 Lou Sandoval/Martin Sandoval/Jack Buoscio/Karma Sailing Group 59/DNF 59.0
32.   USA 1 Knotty Kitty Beneteau Oceanis 41 Tom Oleszczuk 59/DNF 59.0
33.   USA 4402 La Tigre Rinata Catalina 320 Yaman Battikhi 59/DNF 59.0
34.   none Lighten Up Beneteau Oceanis 43 Charles Goodbar 59/DNF 59.0
35.   1592 Litehouse Catalina 36 MKII Matt Mattern 59/DNF 59.0
36.   USA 0076 Mise En Place Beneteau Oceanis 381 Paul Thompson 59/DNF 59.0
37.   USA 31336 Mission Tartan 33R Chris Froeter 59/DNF 59.0
38.   1 Misty Winds catalina 27 Bill Luksha 59/DNF 59.0
39.   6861 Paper Tiger Morgan Karl Olson 59/DNF 59.0
40.   40037 Pendragon Farr 40 Andrew Nicoletti 59/DNF 59.0
41.   52160 Petit Plaisir Beneteau First 285 Roland Simonis 59/DNF 59.0
42.   USA 243 Phantom J 105 Peter Schwarzbach 59/DNF 59.0
43.   USA 007 Phenix PDQ 32 Catamaran Kevin Smith 59/DNF 59.0
44.   815 Plane to Sea Beneteau Oceanis 373 Kenneth Hopson 59/DNF 59.0
45.   32705 Privateer Tartan 10 Sea Scout Ship 5870 Chicago Yacht Club 59/DNF 59.0
46.   USA 1 Reflections III Aura 40 Ketch Sea Scout Ship 2006 Chicago BSA 59/DNF 59.0
47.   443 Restless Hunter 28.5 Michael Lane 59/DNF 59.0
48.   USA 60016 samba Beneteau First 30 mike stills 59/DNF 59.0
49.   USA 60783 Sankaty Mariner36 Bruce Krizmanic 59/DNF 59.0
50.   USA 60657 Scarlet Begonias Dufour 36P Kevin Foote 59/DNF 59.0
51.   USA 38 Slot Machine J 88 Boyd Jarrell 59/DNF 59.0
52.   USA TBA Stella Maris STAR richard rundle 59/DNF 59.0
53. 3530   22549 Sturmvogel Pearson Helmut Kopke 59/DNF 59.0
54.   0 T and K Aweigh Hunter 36 Ken Honeycutt 59/DNF 59.0
55.   USA 3177 Trident Pearson 323 Jeff Janicek 59/DNF 59.0
56.   USA 638 Twisted Lizard J/105 Michael Lathrope 59/DNF 59.0
57.   USA 60500 Veni Vidi Veatchi Beneteau First 36.7 Jason Veatch 59/DNF 59.0
58.   386 Y-Not J 105 Ginny Waskel 59/DNF 59.0
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020