2021 Bud Humphrey Memorial Races
Preliminary Cumulative Results
Select to view a specific Class:
All Classes
PHRF - Pursuit Race
Bow
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Owner/Skipper
Race
1
Total
Bud Humphrey Memorial Race Racing
Pursuit Division
PHRF - Pursuit Race
1.
73
Narwhal (non-spin)
Herreshoff Schooner
Steve Frary
1
1.0
2.
8
TBD
Alerion Express 38
Bjerregaard Whelan
2
2.0
3.
32445
Audacious
Pearson Flyer
Kenneth Madeiro
3
3.0
4.
744
October
Graves Consstellation
Colby Smith
4
4.0
5.
12590
Tilloo
Pearson 36
Benjamin Chwalk
5
5.0
6.
24
Wink
Graves Constellation
Greg & Julie Anthony
6
6.0
7.
USA 6
Midnight
S&S Sailmaster Yawl
Rick Bassler
7
7.0
8.
USA 3503
Divided Sky
Summit 35
Vincent & Kristina McAteer
8
8.0
9.
USA 435
Nemesis
J/30
Mark Rotsky
9
9.0
10.
781
Bramasole
Sea Sprite
Bob Catani
10
10.0
11.
40968
Caneel
C&C 41
Chip Hawkins
11
11.0
12.
USA 50784
Charmer
Gulfstar Custom 40 CB
Will Pease
12
12.0
13.
USA 51789
Oh, Behave!
Beneteau 36.7
Jonathan Banks
13
13.0
14.
USA 269
Mighty Puffin
J 29
Steve Thurston
14
14.0
15.
30619
Karinosa
J 30
Howard Adkins
15
15.0
16.
00
USA 40070
ODRACCAS
Frers 36
Chuck Saccardo
16
16.0
17.
USA 40333
Leonessa
Baltic 42DP
Raymond DeLeo
17
17.0
18.
USA 30528
Horizon
Cal 35II
Bill Campbell
18
18.0
19.
USA 42619
Mystic
Ericson 32-3
Christopher Borden
19
19.0
20.
USA 52602
Relentless
Beneteau First 36.7
Robert Laska
20
20.0
21.
61773
Blue Devil
C&C 110
Bob McLaughlin
21
21.0
22.
00
USA 2036R
Falcon
Sydney 36
Charles Stoddard
22
22.0
23.
12444
Hula
Tartan 30
Mike Allen
23
23.0
24.
USA 52095
Brizo
Beneteau First 40.7
Vicky Wiseman
24
24.0
25.
USA 93082
SeaJaI
Beneteau 40.7
James Hennigan
25
25.0
26.
USA 51331
OOPS!
QUEST 33
David Jacobs
26
26.0
27.
USA 623
Phase III
Ericson 30+
Carl Supancic
27
27.0
28.
USA 40036
Katahdin
Farr 40
Trevor W. Nelson
28
28.0
29.
1163
Twinkle Twinkle
J 24
Susan Lamora
29
29.0
30.
USA61187
Artemis
Beneteau First 36.7
Jennifer Yee
30
30.0
31.
USA 41404
Addendum
Ericson
Raymond Renaud
31
31.0
32.
C2-29 664
Hope II
Cal 2-29
Michel Klijn
32
32.0
33.
USA AMF 2100
Honey Bee
AMF 2100 sloop
Bob Hood
33
33.0
34.
USA 42748
Sapphire
C&C 37/40
Rob Hamlin
34
34.0
35.
51
Aquilla
S Boat
Lars Guck
42
/
DNC
42.0
36.
333
Back Forty
Corsair 24 mkII
Jon Kittredge
42
/
DNC
42.0
37.
USA 620
Blitz
J 105
Chris Tate
42
/
DNC
42.0
38.
6
Mira
Graves Consstellation
Ken Yeager
42
/
DNC
42.0
39.
USA 2934
Mookie
J/24
Tom Scott
42
/
DNF
42.0
40.
USA 52443
Vamoose
J 133
Geoff Manchester
42
/
DNC
42.0
41.
USA 1976
Mischief
Lyman-Morse 40
David Schwartz
42
/
DNC
42.0
Back to previous page
Main Menu
Copyright ©
North Technology Group LLC
2000-2024
Terms & Conditions
•
Privacy_Policy