2022 Coastal Classic
Final Cumulative Results
Select to view a specific Class:
All Classes
PHRF - Non-Spin
PHRF - Spin 1
PHRF - Spin 2
PHRF - Spin 3
PHRF - Spin 4 (Sonar/J22)
Bow
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Owner/Skipper
Race
1
Total
Coastal Classic Racing
PHRF_ToT Division
PHRF - Spin 1
1.
USA USA 404
Invicta
Farr 400
George Collins
1
1.0
2.
USA 211
MilfordSailingFoundation.Org
Melges 32
Bruce Kuryla
2
2.0
3.
212
Fantastica
Melges 32
Tom Davis
3
3.0
4.
51356
Spectre
J 125
Brian Prinz
4
4.0
5.
45016
Direwolf
IMX 45
Lawrence Hennessy
6
/
DNC
6.0
PHRF - Spin 2
1.
225
Flatline
J 105
Jason Swan
1
1.0
2.
498
Snow Bird
J 105
Paul von Maffei & TJ Buckley
2
2.0
3.
USA 52278
TBD
J 109
Julia O-Dowd
3
3.0
4.
60415
Koru
Dufour 36P Shoal draft
Albert Kraus
4
4.0
5.
51898
Bright Side
Beneteau 36.7
Ian Scotland, Bill Gladstone, Michael Vagell
5
5.0
PHRF - Spin 3
1.
41354
Wolverine
Frers 33
David Nauber
1
1.0
2.
42451
Pachyderm
Frers 33
Edgar Smith
2
2.0
3.
41976
Park Place
O'Day 34
Richard Mentelos
3
3.0
4.
126
Savage
J27
Pat Collins
4
4.0
5.
USA 42023
Fianna
Sabre 34 MKII
Anne or John Hannan
5
5.0
6.
93746
MARA
X 332
Benjamin Baker
6
6.0
7.
USA 2222
Tynaje
Ohlson 38
Daniel Fisher
9
/
DNF
9.0
8.
00
NY 2
Apache
New York 32
Tyson Streeter
9
/
DNC
9.0
PHRF - Spin 4 (Sonar/J22)
1.
404
Boiling Point
Sonar
Thad Ozyck & Eric Davidson
1
1.0
2.
7
I Got Mine
J22
Carter Gowrie
2
2.0
3.
686
Got Rolled?
Sonar
Peter Berdon
3
3.0
4.
USA 478
Fuzzy Logic
Sonar
Lee Andrews & Charlie McClure
4
4.0
5.
475
makes wide right turns
SONAR
James English
5
5.0
6.
USA 578
gang way
J 24
Ed Becker
6
6.0
7.
505
Ouch
Sonar
zeno chicarilli
7
7.0
8.
USA 701
Sonar
Chip Machand
8
8.0
9.
389
Ngare Seru
Sonar
Charles Dear
9
9.0
10.
9
Pegasus II
J22
Christopher Johnson
10
10.0
11.
USA 10
throttle back
J22
scott peck
11
11.0
12.
32
Jabili II
J 22
Mark Cockett
12
12.0
13.
91
Haleakala
Sonar
David Whitney
13
13.0
PHRF - Non-Spin
1.
14569
Mentor
Pearson
Mark Kondracky
1
1.0
2.
42277
Fusion
Tripp 37
Mark Salerno
2
2.0
3.
51503
Dulcinea
Tripp 36
Benjamin Danker
3
3.0
4.
03
43851
Pampero
Beneteau 38S5
Rick Andrews
4
4.0
5.
00
73048
Sagacious
Alsberg Express
Giles Carter
5
5.0
6.
357
Otter
COLGATE 26
Frank Keil
6
6.0
7.
14860
Curlew
C&C 33
Mark Andrews
7
7.0
8.
USA 524466
IMP
Beneteau 36.7
Daphne and Michael Byrne
8
8.0
9.
31805
Lucia
Ericson 36 RH
Rod Cross
9
9.0
10.
10
Mar ah time
Alerion 33
Richard Weissmann
10
10.0
11.
10247
Genesis II
Ranger 26-1
Richard DiNardo
12
/
DNF
12.0
Back to previous page
Main Menu
Copyright ©
North Technology Group LLC
2000-2024
Terms & Conditions
•
Privacy_Policy