| | |
Bow | |
Sail Number |
Yacht Name |
Yacht Design |
Skipper/Crew |
Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 |
T O |
Total |
Winter Series 3 Racing |
| One Design Division |
| | J/70 |
| |
1. |
99 |
|
USA 684 |
Level 5 |
J 70 |
Al Minella / Greiner Hobbs / Will Felder / Robert Tanner
|
4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | [7] |
11.0 |
| |
2. |
34 |
|
USA 34 |
Casting Couch |
J 70 |
Cate Muller-Terhune / Jackson Benvenutti / Jeff Hayden / Nick Turney
|
1 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 7 | [15] |
15.0 |
| |
3. |
54 |
|
USA 206 |
LA PERICOLOSA |
J70 |
Christian Schwoerer / Nic Asher / Michele Gregoratto / Jaro Furlani
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | [13] |
15.0 |
| |
4. |
96 |
|
USA 96 |
Savasana |
J 70 |
Brian Keane / Thomas Barrows / Ron Weed / Conner Harding
|
9 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | [9] |
16.0 |
| |
5. |
91 |
|
USA 91 |
CARLOS (One-Pro) |
J70 |
Michael Sudofsky / Nate Vilardebo / Josh Putnam / Max Lopez
|
2 | 4 | 33 | 8 | 11 | [33] |
25.0 |
| |
6. |
52 |
|
USA 152 |
Hestia (One-Pro) |
J70 |
Callisto Racing / James Murray / Steven Leuck / Willem Van Way
|
25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 3 | [25] |
28.0 |
| |
7. |
40 |
|
USA 40 |
Honeybadger |
J70 |
Travis Odenbach / James Barnash / Mario Trindade / Billy Farmer
|
10 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 24 | [24] |
30.0 |
| |
8. |
06 |
|
USA 1516 |
USA 1516 (Corinthian) |
J-70 |
David Kerr / Lee Sackett / Mike Booker / Erica Trejo
|
8 | 28 | 17 | 9 | 5 | [28] |
39.0 |
| |
9. |
57 |
|
USA 1157 |
McFly (One-Pro) |
J 70 |
Sean O'Brien / David Gerber / Scott Nixon / Ansley O'Brien
|
11 | 10 | 24 | 6 | 12 | [24] |
39.0 |
| |
10. |
63 |
|
USA 639 |
Norboy |
J 70 |
Laura Sigmond / Leif Sigmond / Marty Kullman / Collin Kirby
|
31 | 9 | 16 | 7 | 8 | [31] |
40.0 |
| |
11. |
15 |
|
USA 157 |
Spring (One-Pro) |
J 70 |
David Franzel / Chris Small / Eric Barreveld / Brilan Christopher
|
6 | 14 | 28/SCP | 3 | 18 | [28] |
41.0 |
| |
12. |
46 |
|
SWE 901 |
Elvis |
J 70 |
Filip Engelbert / Marcus Hoglander / Jimmy Hellberg / Jakob Gustavsson
|
3 | 2 | 56/UFD | 22 | 16 | [56] |
43.0 |
| |
13. |
13 |
|
USA 313 |
FM (Corinthian) |
J 70 |
Tod Sackett / Jeff Haase / John Rampe / Steve Liebel
|
12 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 15 | [16] |
44.0 |
| |
14. |
32 |
|
USA 372 |
Taz (One-Pro) |
J70 |
Boris Luchterhand / Ron Rosenberg / Justin Blevins / Ryan Forbes
|
5 | 12 | 23 | 32 | 6 | [32] |
46.0 |
| |
15. |
10 |
|
USA 1025 |
Hot Ticket (Corinthian) |
J 70 |
Mike Kirkman / Michael Kirkman / Andrew Lockhart / Rob Ramirez
|
18 | 27 | 9 | 11 | 20 | [27] |
58.0 |
| |
16. |
17 |
|
USA 217 |
Green Flash (One-Pro) |
J/70 |
Nick Mercier / Kevin Abbink / Shawn Burke / Alan McGlashen
|
7 | 11 | 32 | 13 | 34 | [34] |
63.0 |
| |
17. |
81 |
|
USA 381 |
Tea Dance Snake (One-Pro) |
J 70 |
Peter Bowe / Erin Bak / Zeke Horowitz / Todd Jenner
|
17 | 30 | 15 | 23 | 10 | [30] |
65.0 |
| |
18. |
02 |
|
USA 2 |
Ayacucho (Corinthian) |
J70 |
james gary / Travis Carlisle / Edward Gary / Brendan Read
|
36 | 32 | 6 | 20 | 14 | [36] |
72.0 |
| |
19. |
23 |
|
USA 230 |
Rip Rullah (Corinthian) |
J 70 |
Bob Willis / Matt Clark / Pat Hitchens / Tyler Woodworth
|
26 | 56/DSQ | 7 | 17 | 22 | [56] |
72.0 |
| |
20. |
24 |
|
USA 240 |
Stampede Mixed (Mixed+) |
J 70 |
Kaitlyn Liebel / telmo Basterra / aisling sullivan / Grace Mann / Ian Hunter
|
19 | 18 | 10 | 26 | 51 | [51] |
73.0 |
| |
21. |
78 |
|
USA 781 |
Pen Segal (Corinthian) |
J 70 |
Jean marc Papin / Anne Dangy / Thomas Davy / Thibault Dufour
|
33 | 16 | 19 | 12 | 26 | [33] |
73.0 |
| |
22. |
36 |
|
USA 316 |
T2 (One-Pro) |
J70 |
Hanson Bratton / Shay Gualdoni / Nathan Hollerbach / Alex Hume
|
30 | 19 | 56/UFD | 24 | 4 | [56] |
77.0 |
| |
23. |
19 |
|
USA 1027 |
Bretwalda |
J70 |
Bob Pethick / Tanner Bryant / Todd Jones / Matt Woodworth
|
15 | 15 | 37 | 18 | 29 | [37] |
77.0 |
| |
24. |
70 |
|
USA 1155 |
NEKASailing (Corinthian) |
J 70 |
Nick Nilsen / Bobby Waltz / Ian Ray / Justin Rose
|
14 | 31 | 25 | 19 | 23 | [31] |
81.0 |
| |
25. |
07 |
|
USA 325 |
Animal (One-Pro) |
J70 |
Mike Schroff / Meghan Corrigan / Patrick Norris / Ethan Wheeler
|
20 | 17 | 38 | 14 | 56/RET | [56] |
89.0 |
| |
26. |
72 |
|
USA 172 |
Planet Claire (Mixed+ and One-Pro) |
J70 |
John Koten / Mike Coe / Marisa Koten / Amanda Kendrick
|
16 | 29 | 12 | 33 | 50 | [50] |
90.0 |
| |
27. |
27 |
|
USA 179 |
Grom Squad (One-Pro) |
J70 |
William Howard / Tristan McDonald / Keegan Chatburn / Tad Charlot
|
27 | 24 | 35 | 27 | 13 | [35] |
91.0 |
| |
28. |
09 |
|
USA 9 |
Afterberner (Corinthian) |
J 70 |
Brian Williams / Rick Rothenbuhler / Shelly Rothenbuhler / Jeff Williams
|
22 | 37 | 27 | 21 | 25 | [37] |
95.0 |
| |
29. |
83 |
|
USA 183 |
Pazzi (One-Pro) |
J 70 |
Mark Gorman / Evan Petley-Jones / Carter White / Molly White
|
29 | 25 | 26 | 37 | 19 | [37] |
99.0 |
| |
30. |
33 |
|
USA 343 |
Truckin' (Corinthian) |
J 70 |
Alex Meleney / Paul Perry / Ryan Schenck / Brian Shaw
|
23 | 20 | 29 | 31 | 49 | [49] |
103.0 |
| |
31. |
50 |
|
USA 503 |
Johnny Utah (Mixed+) |
J 70 |
Bridget Groble / Esteban Forrer / Ray Groble / Kate Klempen / Samantha Foulston
|
28 | 45 | 20 | 28 | 28 | [45] |
104.0 |
| |
32. |
71 |
|
USA 171 |
Rasta Racing (Corinthian) |
J 70 |
Sean Hendrickson / Nicolie Hendrickson / Rich Baker / Joel Santerre
|
48 | 33 | 13 | 35 | 35 | [48] |
116.0 |
| |
33. |
31 |
|
USA 227 |
The Gromettes (Mixed+ and One-Pro) |
J70 |
William Howard / Maddie Rode / Mary Carter / Josie Janowicz
|
42 | 36 | 21 | 29 | 31 | [42] |
117.0 |
| |
34. |
14 |
|
USA 214 |
Etude (Corinthian) (Mixed+) |
J 70 |
Terry Foster / Phil Holt / Susie Foster / Mary Foster
|
24 | 22 | 30 | 41 | 45 | [45] |
117.0 |
| |
35. |
21 |
|
USA 1521 |
Progress |
J 70 |
Paul Green / Ridgely Mackenzie / Andy Nowak / Ben Ferraro
|
21 | 23 | 47 | 43 | 32 | [47] |
119.0 |
| |
36. |
20 |
|
USA 220 |
Phoenix (Corinthian) |
J 70 |
Peter Firey / Hannah Hess / Rob Lancaster / John Meiser
|
51 | 38 | 18 | 25 | 41 | [51] |
122.0 |
| |
37. |
79 |
|
USA 1069 |
1st Like |
J70 |
Andreas Keswater / Garrett Floerchinger / Erik Volk / John Monahan
|
35 | 26 | 34 | 38 | 43 | [43] |
133.0 |
| |
38. |
35 |
|
USA 357 |
DangerMouse (Mixed+ and One-Pro) |
J 70 |
Taz Coffey / Kristen Berry / Casey Firth / Mary Beth Parkerson
|
46 | 41 | 28 | 30 | 36 | [46] |
135.0 |
| |
39. |
95 |
|
USA 395 |
Bella (Corinthian) |
J70 |
John Dennerlein / Mel Bagdati / Gil Eaton / Blaine Davis
|
39 | 51 | 31 | 40 | 33 | [51] |
143.0 |
| |
40. |
43 |
|
USA 1143 |
Measure Twice (Corinthian) |
J 70 |
Michael Duff / Tim Kelley / Ted Lischer / Robert Mathews
|
37 | 35 | 39 | 34 | 37 | [39] |
143.0 |
| |
41. |
55 |
|
USA 502 |
Haddock (Corinthian) |
J 70 |
Sam Sansome / Marco Caporaso / P Jaros / Sean Wilson
|
45 | 53 | 36 | 39 | 30 | [53] |
150.0 |
| |
42. |
08 |
|
USA 308 |
BEERMUDA TIME (Corinthian) |
J70 |
Kirk Hazlett / Colton Hazleyy / Deb Hazlett / Tristen Hazlett
|
41 | 43 | 22 | 46 | 52 | [52] |
152.0 |
| |
43. |
22 |
|
USA 1522 |
Gravity Storm (Corinthian) |
J70 |
Mark Foster / Chris Corley / Theo Hasse / Josh Richline
|
56/DNC | 48 | 48 | 36 | 21 | [56] |
153.0 |
| |
44. |
97 |
|
USA 97 |
Loki (Mixed+) |
J70 |
Matthew Thompson / Kaye Siemers / Nino Johnson / Maggie Houtz
|
52 | 44 | 49 | 47 | 17 | [52] |
157.0 |
| |
45. |
42 |
|
USA 423 |
American Flyer (Corinthian) |
J 70 |
Steve Knoop / Annie Baumann / Dustin Packer / Patrick Rice
|
34 | 40 | 46 | 45 | 39 | [46] |
158.0 |
| |
46. |
56 |
|
USA 69 |
Banana Hammock (Corinthian) |
J 70 |
Rebecca Hofmeister / Kurban Ali / Kit Fortescue / Andrew Grzybowski
|
44 | 34 | 41 | 42 | 48 | [48] |
161.0 |
| |
47. |
16 |
|
USA 16 |
VOODEUX (Corinthian) |
J 70 |
Randy S Gould / John Myhre / Gustavo Pinto / Jeff Solum
|
32 | 47 | 40 | 56/DNF | 44 | [56] |
163.0 |
| |
48. |
84 |
|
USA 28 |
Boatloaf |
J70 |
Humberto Porrata / Francisco Porrata / Luke King / Oliver Burger
|
38 | 39 | 44 | 50 | 42 | [50] |
163.0 |
| |
49. |
64 |
|
USA 302 |
Wildcat (Corinthian) |
J 70 |
Paul Cannon / Grace Cannon / Tom Bouchard / Charlie Evans
|
40 | 42 | 42 | 44 | 46 | [46] |
168.0 |
| |
50. |
29 |
|
USA 1029 |
Miss Killer (Corinthian) |
J 70 |
Don Glover / Grant Glover / Jim Goran / Steve Briggs
|
43 | 49 | 45 | 56/DNF | 38 | [56] |
175.0 |
| |
51. |
38 |
|
CAN 813 |
Maverick (One-Pro) |
J 70 |
Rich Jones / Mark Depaul / Doug Folsetter / Ken I'anson
|
47 | 46 | 43 | 49 | 40 | [49] |
176.0 |
| |
52. |
67 |
|
USA 67 |
Zebraic (Mixed+) |
J/70 |
Chet Whitley / Petey Crawford / Jeanine Jarnes / Leila Erlandson
|
56/DNC | 56/DNC | 56/DNC | 56/DNC | 27 | [56] |
195.0 |
| |
53. |
92 |
|
USA 819 |
Laser Cruiser |
J70 |
Alexander Settles / Nic Asher / Jaro Furlani / Michele Gregoratto
|
50 | 50 | 50 | 48 | 53 | [53] |
198.0 |
| |
54. |
30 |
|
USA 1030 |
Sabotage (Corinthian) |
J 70 |
Michael Sabinash / Ian Brown / Ted Saboota / Eric Tobias
|
49 | 52 | 56/DNC | 56/DNC | 47 | [56] |
204.0 |
| |
55. |
60 |
|
USA 154 |
Team Oakcliff (Mixed+) |
J70 |
Carter Miller / Luke Galvin / Jasmine Nijjar / Mauraine Bos
|
56/DNF | 56/DNF | 56/DNF | 56/DNC | 56/RET | [56] |
224.0 |
|
|