2022 Papa's Pilar Rumgatta
Preliminary Cumulative Results
Select to view a specific Class:
All Classes
Mother Load - ( Assigned Ratings)
PHRF - Cruiser
PHRF - Non Spinnaker
PHRF - Racer/Cruiser
PHRF - Spinnaker
Bow
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Owner/Skipper
Race
1
Total
Annual Rumgatta Racing
One Design Division
PHRF - Cruiser
1.
115*
Legacy (S)
Catalina 310
Dave Roberts
1
1.0
2.
632
Cayennita III
C & C
Antonio F. Sanpere
2
2.0
3.
USA 206
Koinonia II (s) D/C
Tartan 33
Garth Reynolds
3
3.0
4.
12997
Thunder
Morgan 27
William Fraser
4
4.0
5.
311
311
Stargazer
Cal 2-27
Raymond Dupuis
5
5.0
6.
479
Play Actor
Baba 35
Paul Phillips
6
6.0
7.
704
Bumbugo
Ericson 32-3
Penny Simone
7
7.0
8.
686
Paradiso
Cal 33-2
Erik Elmgren
8
8.0
9.
424
White Lotus
HUNTER CHERUBINI
Yvonne White
9
9.0
10.
413
Breezin
Oday
Jim Allen
10
10.0
11.
48
Lowetide
Tartan26
Anastasia Bryant
11
11.0
12.
USA 60743
KANGAS
SO 409
MARIA VERSTRAETE
12
12.0
13.
248
Gasconade
Spindrift
Lyda Brown
14
/
DNS
14.0
Mother Load - ( Assigned Ratings)
1.
135
Fantasea
28 Albin Cumumlus Auxiliary Sloop
Robert Calvillo
1
1.0
2.
F24
Salty Dragon
Corsair
Brian Henke
2
2.0
3.
40
Sea Smoke
O'Day 40
robert shaw
3
3.0
4.
473
None
Silver Shadow
ODay 272
Steve Hodge
4
4.0
5.
FL 58
Claudia Gail
Nonsuch 26
Elizabeth Hendricks
5
5.0
6.
101
The force
Beneteau 311
William Mann
6
6.0
7.
USA 379
Guppie
Catalina 380
Herbert E Wittnebert
7
7.0
8.
USA 214
Flagship
Catalina 350
Michael Cronin
8
8.0
9.
99340
Endeavor
Hunter 340
Donald Swartz
9
9.0
10.
8027
719
Moon Struck
Hunter 35.5 Legend
Cheryl Lee
10
10.0
11.
USA 1302
Elixir
Dufour
Dawn Daly
11
11.0
12.
986
Penny Luffer
O’Day
Penny Bartenstein
12
12.0
13.
H 36
Incommunicado
Hunter
julian blanco
13
13.0
14.
213
fat bottom girl
c250
Dennis Huyck
14
14.0
15.
285
Bazinga
Catalina 350
Anthony Strazzulla
15
15.0
16.
345
R Endeavor
Endeavor
Oscar Rivas
16
16.0
17.
000
N/A
331
Mark Bertsche
24
/
DNS
24.0
18.
none
Opal
Yankee 30
Darrell Nicholson
24
/
DNS
24.0
19.
unknown
Lipstick
Sloop
Allen Cobb
24
/
DNS
24.0
20.
3532
Chela-A-Bella
Catalina
Ronald DaSilva
24
/
DNS
24.0
21.
27
Danny Boy
Com-Pac 27
Jim Alley
24
/
DNS
24.0
22.
5741
Kokomo
Catalina
Ernest Lineberry
24
/
DNS
24.0
23.
None
Tazz
Cal 28-2
Wanda Bermudez
24
/
DNS
24.0
PHRF Division
PHRF - Spinnaker
1.
687
USA 687
Firewater
Melges 24
Amanda Plewes
1
1.0
2.
USA 83198
Fire & Ice
J 105
George Cussins
2
2.0
3.
USA 777
long shot
Melges 24
JOHN POULSON
3
3.0
4.
USA 154
Ragged Edge
J24
Dan Kresge
4
4.0
5.
USA 111
Mahalo
Olson 25
Patrick Lawler
5
5.0
6.
734
Alliance
Capri 30
Thomas M Barry
8
/
DNS
8.0
7.
457
Rogue
Melges
Beth Owens
8
/
DNS
8.0
PHRF - Non Spinnaker
1.
460
Claim Weeks
Ericson
DARIN O'NEAL
1
1.0
2.
250
Shrew
CPR22
Gene DiNisio
2
2.0
3.
1474
SkyRocket
ODay
Andre Corriveau
4
/
DNF
4.0
PHRF - Racer/Cruiser
1.
19
USA 19
Tigress
Abbott
Scott Peters
1
1.0
2.
Blue
Honey Pie
Caraluna 245
Cai Svendsen
2
2.0
3.
005
Revenge
Dufour 34
Lee Burstiner
3
3.0
4.
USA 61058
Shearwater
Catamaran
Geoffrey Conroy
4
4.0
5.
USA 13175
MaryBs (S)
Catalina 22
Joe Benkel
5
5.0
Back to previous page
Main Menu
Copyright ©
North Technology Group LLC
2000-2024
Terms & Conditions
•
Privacy_Policy