| | |
Bow |
Sail Number |
Yacht Name |
Yacht Design |
Skipper/Crew |
Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 |
T O |
Total |
National Championship Racing |
| One Design Division |
| | Club 420 - Gold |
| |
1. |
100 |
USA 7716 |
TBD |
C420 |
Nicholas Marwell / Aidan Morgan
|
3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 2 | [11] |
16.0 |
| |
2. |
46 |
USA 4205 |
4205 |
C420 |
Kyle Dochoda / George Sidamon-Eristoff
|
2 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 1 | [17] |
18.0 |
| |
3. |
55 |
USA 7821 |
7821 |
C420 |
Timothy Greenhouse / Jack Denatale
|
1 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 5 | [9] |
26.0 |
| |
4. |
23 |
USA 7338 |
Club 420 |
C420 |
Jack Brown / Kelsey Slack
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 60 | 8 | [60] |
26.0 |
| |
5. |
27 |
USA 7532 |
Red Shift |
C420 |
Eli Burnes / Noble Reynoso
|
2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 12 | [33] |
27.0 |
| |
6. |
63 |
USA 9278 |
Harris / Chapko |
C420 |
Cole Harris / Tanner Chapko
|
1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 17 | [17] |
33.0 |
| |
7. |
78 |
USA 8099 |
420 |
C420 |
Jack Johansson / Claudia Loiacono
|
17 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 6 | [17] |
38.0 |
| |
8. |
132 |
USA 7468 |
C 420 |
C420 |
Julia Reynolds / Hobi Lew
|
15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 76/OCS | 24 | 3 | [76] |
45.0 |
| |
9. |
90 |
CAN 6412 |
6412 (All Women Team) |
C420 |
Georgia Lewin-LaFrance / Antonia Lewin-LaFrance
|
16 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 13 | [16] |
45.0 |
| |
10. |
105 |
USA 7615 |
TBD |
C420 |
Eduardo Mintzias / Declan McGranahan
|
2 | 76/DSQ | 8 | 9 | 3 | 22 | 4 | [76] |
48.0 |
| |
11. |
09 |
USA 7056 |
7056 |
C420 |
Connor Bayless / Kimmie Leonard
|
8 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 9 | [18] |
49.0 |
| |
12. |
156 |
USA 7272 |
none |
C420 |
Tucker Weed / Vera Mariani
|
9 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 73 | 7 | [73] |
52.0 |
| |
13. |
19 |
USA 7584 |
USA 7584 (All Junior Team) |
C420 |
Boyd Bragg / Alara Sahin
|
4 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 27 | [27] |
53.0 |
| |
14. |
106 |
CAN 6350 |
6350 |
C420 |
Arie Moffat / Patrick Wilson
|
40 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 7 | 29 | 11 | [40] |
67.0 |
| |
15. |
81 |
USA 5790 |
5790 |
C420 |
Porter Kavle / Caroline McNeil
|
13 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 42 | 29 | [42] |
71.0 |
| |
16. |
26 |
USA 6008- JR |
C420 (All Women Team) |
C420 |
Sarah Burn / Patricia Gerli
|
12 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 27 | 1 | 83/OCS | [83] |
75.0 |
| |
17. |
66 |
USA 7302 |
7302 |
C420 |
Ryan Hennessey / Caroline Bayless
|
20 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 64 | 19 | [64] |
75.0 |
| |
18. |
85 |
USA 7659 |
USA7659 |
C420 |
Riley Kloc / Matt Burton
|
5 | 26 | 6 | 76/DNC | 18 | 2 | 21 | [76] |
78.0 |
| |
19. |
03 |
USA 6558 |
NA |
C420 |
Virginia Alex / Charlie Hibben
|
3 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 9 | 40 | 40 | [40] |
84.0 |
| |
20. |
125 |
USA 6000 |
USA 6000 |
C420 |
James Paul / Pete Dunay
|
6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 53 | 50 | [53] |
85.0 |
| |
21. |
06 |
USA 7681 |
c420 (All Junior Team) |
C420 |
Luke Arnone / Mariner Fagan
|
4 | 1 | 31 | 13 | 17 | 27 | 28 | [31] |
90.0 |
| |
22. |
80 |
USA 7320 |
7320 (All Women Team) |
C420 |
Lizzy Kaplan / Eliza Crocker
|
15 | 16 | 9 | 28 | 9 | 19 | 24 | [28] |
92.0 |
| |
23. |
89 |
USA 5878 |
C420 |
C420 |
Michele Lahrkamp / Gabriella DelBello
|
29 | 4 | 12 | 36 | 38 | 9 | 10 | [38] |
100.0 |
| |
24. |
124 |
USA 6956 |
6956 |
C420 |
Oliver Parsons / Drew Bailey
|
10 | 13 | 15 | 11 | 32 | 30 | 25 | [32] |
104.0 |
| |
25. |
143 |
USA 7054 |
NOS--> |
C420 |
Phillip Schofield / Nick Papadopoulos
|
19 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 13 | 75 | 14 | [75] |
106.0 |
| |
26. |
59 |
USA 7724 |
n/a |
C420 |
Dana Haig / Zach Zeelander
|
7 | 41 | 35 | 3 | 5 | 51 | 16 | [51] |
107.0 |
| |
27. |
114 |
USA 6242 |
C420 |
C420 |
Cam Nash / Everett Metchick
|
39 | 15 | 21 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 54 | [54] |
107.0 |
| |
28. |
76 |
USA 6701 |
USA 6701 |
C420 |
Luke Ingalls / Jacquiline Morrison
|
18 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 76/OCS | 41 | 22 | [76] |
112.0 |
| |
29. |
48 |
USA 7676 |
3 |
C420 |
Max Eberstadt-Beattie / Ben Arquit
|
30 | 15 | 11 | 19 | 29 | 23 | 20 | [30] |
117.0 |
| |
30. |
135 |
USA 5253 |
|
C420 |
Seth Rizika / Natalie Elder
|
30 | 8 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 61 | 36 | [61] |
121.0 |
| |
31. |
05 |
USA 7582 |
USA 7582 (276) |
C420 |
Benton Amthor / Erik Demario
|
16 | 3 | 44 | 9 | 19 | 83/DNC | 35 | [83] |
126.0 |
| |
32. |
35 |
USA 7842 |
7842 |
C420 |
Sebastian Clark / Justin Louden
|
18 | 17 | 28 | 18 | 14 | 34 | 32 | [34] |
127.0 |
| |
33. |
96 |
USA 6346 |
None |
C420 |
Oscar MacGillivray / Colin MacGillivray
|
34 | 34 | 25 | 2 | 6 | 31 | 30 | [34] |
128.0 |
| |
34. |
117 |
7835 |
C420 |
C420 |
Teddy Nicolosi / Ryan Hunter
|
5 | 13 | 20 | 51 | 22 | 17 | 83/OCS | [83] |
128.0 |
| |
35. |
138 |
USA 6530 |
(All Women Team) |
C420 |
Morgan Sailer / Blair Reilly
|
12 | 5 | 26 | 7 | 49 | 50 | 34 | [50] |
133.0 |
| |
36. |
140 |
5430 |
N/A |
C420 |
Cameron Turner / Cameron Turner
|
22 | 19 | 37 | 16 | 76/RET | 4 | 38 | [76] |
136.0 |
| |
37. |
133 |
7477 |
N/A |
C420 |
Kyle Riggs / Daniel Medici
|
47 | 11 | 40 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 58 | [58] |
137.0 |
| |
38. |
15 |
USA 7712 |
7712 |
C420 |
Gray Benson / Ben White
|
28 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 76/OCS | 26 | 53 | [76] |
137.0 |
| |
39. |
162 |
520 |
jabba |
C420 |
cameron wood / Danielle Ahir
|
51 | 7 | 22 | 17 | 27 | 14 | 71 | [71] |
138.0 |
| |
40. |
146 |
007 |
C420 |
C420 |
Ivan Shestopalov / Mario Gonzalez
|
25 | 22 | 16 | 32 | 8 | 35 | 46 | [46] |
138.0 |
| |
41. |
25 |
USA 7005 |
C420 (All Women Team) |
C420 |
Eloise Burn / Meghan Gonzalez
|
24 | 10 | 50 | 8 | 29 | 45 | 23 | [50] |
139.0 |
| |
42. |
159 |
USA 6559 |
None |
C420 |
Tommy Whittemore / Griffin Spinney
|
20 | 18 | 30 | 24 | 12 | 65 | 37 | [65] |
141.0 |
| |
43. |
150 |
CAN 7000 |
None |
C420 |
Gray Snyder / Jack Porter
|
21 | 28 | 22 | 6 | 19 | 46 | 83/DSQ | [83] |
142.0 |
| |
44. |
58 |
USA 7586 |
n/a (All Women Team) |
C420 |
Emily Haig / Julia Zaleski
|
25 | 24 | 11 | 24 | 76/OCS | 47 | 15 | [76] |
146.0 |
| |
45. |
39 |
USA 1724 |
|
C420 |
Cameron Costello / Julia Henderson
|
23 | 12 | 17 | 12 | 31 | 69 | 51 | [69] |
146.0 |
| |
46. |
32 |
USA 6532 |
_ |
C420 |
Lucas Casañé Cabot / Jessica Friedman
|
24 | 39 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 71 | 43 | [71] |
148.0 |
| |
47. |
111 |
USA 7689 |
None |
C420 |
Jack Murphy / Connor Blanchet
|
7 | 36 | 32 | 35 | 23 | 20 | 39 | [39] |
153.0 |
| |
48. |
08 |
USA 1011 |
Bartel Squared |
C420 |
Samuel Bartel / Erik Sundberg
|
27 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 14 | 70 | 48 | [70] |
154.0 |
| |
49. |
101 |
USA 7823 |
no name |
C420 |
Jack Howard / Lilly Mathieu
|
45 | 12 | 15 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 45 | [46] |
163.0 |
| |
50. |
104 |
USA 6538 |
Kiss My Stern |
C420 |
Vidar Minkovsky / Micayla Beyer
|
13 | 28 | 48 | 23 | 28 | 25 | 55 | [55] |
165.0 |
| |
51. |
155 |
USA 6425 |
(All Women Team) |
C420 |
Taylor Walshe / Anna Flaherty
|
36 | 27 | 49 | 13 | 26 | 16 | 56 | [56] |
167.0 |
| |
52. |
53 |
USA 4143 |
4143 |
C420 |
James Golden / Ian Mathiesen
|
26 | 49 | 39 | 23 | 5 | 37 | 41 | [49] |
171.0 |
| |
53. |
30 |
USA 5825 |
5825 |
C420 |
Casey Cabot / Nick Salvesen
|
45 | 23 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 55 | 47 | [55] |
171.0 |
| |
54. |
144 |
USA 6920 |
Boat |
C420 |
Sam Shannon / Elizabeth O'brian
|
17 | 47 | 23 | 5 | 76/DNC | 28 | 52 | [76] |
172.0 |
| |
55. |
122 |
USA 6121 |
6121 |
C420 |
Ben Palmer / Sandy Heilshorn
|
22 | 21 | 42 | 15 | 24 | 72 | 49 | [72] |
173.0 |
| |
56. |
98 |
9876 |
USA 9876 |
C420 |
Amanda Majernik / John Majernik
|
8 | 30 | 55 | 28 | 22 | 68 | 33 | [68] |
176.0 |
| |
57. |
37 |
USA 7837 |
GNAR 2 |
C420 |
William Comerford / Emily Harrison
|
27 | 38 | 34 | 22 | 24 | 56 | 31 | [56] |
176.0 |
| |
58. |
64 |
7339 |
Nantucket 1 |
C420 |
Henry Hayden / George Psichos
|
6 | 24 | 43 | 55 | 20 | 32 | 61 | [61] |
180.0 |
| |
59. |
52 |
USA 7819 |
7300 |
C420 |
Enrique Gaston / Maddie Sharp
|
10 | 33 | 19 | 50 | 21 | 49 | 83/OCS | [83] |
182.0 |
| |
60. |
99 |
USA 7217 |
TBD (All Women Team) |
C420 |
Ella Marsden / Charlotte Mack
|
52 | 35 | 32 | 16 | 21 | 83/RET | 26 | [83] |
182.0 |
| |
61. |
151 |
USA 8080 |
Tbd |
C420 |
Matthew Sweeney / Elizabeth Massman
|
46 | 41 | 24 | 15 | 17 | 52 | 42 | [52] |
185.0 |
| |
62. |
102 |
USA 7280 |
420 |
Club 420 |
Alexander Mazzeo / Sydney Register
|
32 | 29 | 26 | 30 | 58 | 12 | 69 | [69] |
187.0 |
| |
63. |
07 |
7249 |
NA |
C420 |
Sam Baker / Emma Marsden
|
47 | 32 | 14 | 17 | 18 | 66 | 59 | [66] |
187.0 |
| |
64. |
74 |
USA 7833 |
na |
C420 |
Robert Hunter / Gloria Kevliciute
|
29 | 17 | 16 | 27 | 36 | 63 | 83/OCS | [83] |
188.0 |
| |
65. |
110 |
USA 4061 |
4061 |
C420 |
Grace Mooradian / Eric Heilshorn
|
26 | 19 | 33 | 3 | 47 | 62 | 75 | [75] |
190.0 |
| |
66. |
51 |
USA 7847 |
- |
C420 |
Ellen Fuller / Tommy Szymanski
|
9 | 22 | 66 | 31 | 23 | 39 | 72 | [72] |
190.0 |
| |
67. |
142 |
USA 4595 |
OSEA |
C420 |
Owen Schafer / Evan Arnold
|
11 | 37 | 31 | 49 | 40 | 38 | 44 | [49] |
201.0 |
| |
68. |
44 |
USA 7535 |
C420 |
C420 |
Blythe Dewling / Josh Zeelander
|
48 | 23 | 23 | 33 | 16 | 58 | 65 | [65] |
201.0 |
| |
69. |
18 |
USA 467 |
15 |
C420 |
Nathan Borovick / Claire Coppola
|
28 | 20 | 53 | 21 | 43 | 36 | 67 | [67] |
201.0 |
| |
70. |
34 |
USA 5041 |
RuhRoh |
C420 |
Zach Champney / Peter Cronin
|
19 | 26 | 57 | 14 | 35 | 54 | 63 | [63] |
205.0 |
| |
71. |
148 |
USA 8010 |
HYC |
C420 |
Nathan Smith / Anna Patterson
|
76/DNC | 54 | 10 | 37 | 12 | 77 | 18 | [77] |
207.0 |
| |
72. |
16 |
USA 7848 |
unknown (All Women Team) |
C420 |
Caroline Benson / Ellie Williams
|
31 | 58 | 24 | 4 | 35 | 57 | 68 | [68] |
209.0 |
| |
73. |
42 |
USA 7189 |
TBD |
C420 |
Spencer Dellenbaugh / Wyatt Fogg
|
14 | 43 | 29 | 29 | 48 | 74 | 60 | [74] |
223.0 |
| |
74. |
56 |
USA 7834 |
7834 |
C420 |
Raymond Groble / Bridget Groble
|
42 | 65 | 47 | 13 | 31 | 44 | 64 | [65] |
241.0 |
| |
75. |
20 |
USA 7300 |
TBD |
C420 |
Kyle Bramson / Nico Leshaw
|
14 | 9 | 25 | 61 | 65 | 83/DNC | 70 | [83] |
244.0 |
| |
76. |
166 |
USA 7855 |
Yorsz |
C420 |
Michael Yorsz / Rosie Crawford
|
62 | 16 | 19 | 18 | 76/DNC | 59 | 73 | [76] |
247.0 |
| |
77. |
14 |
USA 5571 |
N/A (All Women Team) |
C420 |
Katherine Bennett / Lexi Pline
|
44 | 27 | 33 | 37 | 76/OCS | 43 | 66 | [76] |
250.0 |
| |
78. |
118 |
USA 6491 |
Eric and Ryan |
C420 |
Eric OConnor / Ryan Hamilton
|
49 | 31 | 18 | 67 | 45 | 48 | 62 | [67] |
253.0 |
| |
79. |
11 |
USA 7746 |
|
C420 |
Jed Bell / Cameron Nelson
|
36 | 45 | 27 | 34 | 54 | 76 | 57 | [76] |
253.0 |
| |
80. |
82 |
USA 7832 |
TBD |
C420 |
Spencer Keenan / Aisling Sullivan
|
49 | 38 | 46 | 19 | 20 | 83/DNS | 83/DNS | [83] |
255.0 |
| |
81. |
112 |
USA 7210 |
C420 |
C420 |
Connor Murphy / Denver Rozzo
|
37 | 21 | 29 | 56 | 39 | 83/RET | 76 | [83] |
258.0 |
| |
82. |
75 |
7557 |
Nantucket 4 |
C420 |
Prosser Cathey / Leslie Phillips
|
31 | 46 | 76/DNC | 25 | 32 | 67 | 74 | [76] |
275.0 |
|
| | Club 420 - Silver |
| |
1. |
67 |
USA 1000 |
no name |
C420 |
Matt Hersey / Mikayla Mathieu
|
37 | 9 | 47 | 39 | 46 | 2 | 21 | [47] |
154.0 |
| |
2. |
160 |
6042 |
N/D |
C420 |
Nathaniel Winters / Daniel Reich
|
76/RET | 42 | 28 | 21 | 34 | 18 | 11 | [76] |
154.0 |
| |
3. |
86 |
USA 4769 |
4769 |
C420 |
Harrison Koller / Elizabeth Hupp
|
54/TLE | 35 | 42 | 20 | 76/OCS | 3 | 1 | [76] |
155.0 |
| |
4. |
29 |
USA 6260 |
C420 |
C420 |
Rowan Byrne / Annabelle Ayer
|
34 | 34 | 41 | 44 | 37 | 6 | 4 | [44] |
156.0 |
| |
5. |
120 |
USA 6932 |
6932 |
C420 |
Meghan Oldham / Michael Lively
|
64 | 45 | 51 | 20 | 33 | 1 | 7 | [64] |
157.0 |
| |
6. |
153 |
USA 3651 |
3651 |
C420 |
Alexander Temko / Scott Walters
|
41 | 36 | 27 | 32 | 38 | 4 | 29 | [41] |
166.0 |
| |
7. |
127 |
USA 7782 |
SSKP (All Women Team) |
C420 |
Kaila Pfrang / Sydney Spruill
|
48 | 29 | 37 | 36 | 41 | 10 | 23 | [48] |
176.0 |
| |
8. |
152 |
USA 8049 |
TBD |
C420 |
Joshua Temko / Sage Walters
|
40 | 25 | 52 | 47 | 36 | 19 | 15 | [52] |
182.0 |
| |
9. |
41 |
USA 7704 |
Trevor Davis |
C420 |
Trevor Davis / Andrea Riefkohl
|
76/RET | 43 | 63 | 11 | 28 | 25 | 14 | [76] |
184.0 |
| |
10. |
33 |
USA 6206 |
6206 |
C420 |
Oscar Champigneulle / Elizabeth McCarthy
|
43 | 18 | 43 | 22 | 57 | 5 | 54 | [57] |
185.0 |
| |
11. |
84 |
USA 7055 |
AYC charter |
C420 |
Remington King / George Kaye
|
54/TLE | 64 | 35 | 26 | 34 | 20 | 17 | [64] |
186.0 |
| |
12. |
28 |
USA 6619 |
6619 |
C420 |
Gideon Burnes Heath / Angus Ogilvie
|
32 | 46 | 58 | 44 | 40 | 9 | 18 | [58] |
189.0 |
| |
13. |
91 |
USA 8097 |
TBD |
C420 |
Justin Lim / Will Glasson
|
50 | 37 | 36 | 26 | 42 | 55 | 2 | [55] |
193.0 |
| |
14. |
02 |
USA 7741 |
7741 |
C420 |
Grant Adam / Lydia Brown
|
41 | 44 | 45 | 58 | 42 | 17 | 10 | [58] |
199.0 |
| |
15. |
10 |
USA 8015 |
Red Sky |
C420 |
Sean Beaulieu / Connor Ratcliff
|
21 | 33 | 41 | 50 | 43 | 38 | 25 | [50] |
201.0 |
| |
16. |
01 |
USA 6711 |
- (All Women Team) |
C420 |
Erin Abbott / Abigail Tutt
|
53 | 23 | 68 | 46 | 44 | 23 | 16 | [68] |
205.0 |
| |
17. |
113 |
USA 7187 |
|
C420 |
Kyle Nannig / Kevin Stamp
|
67 | 40 | 54 | 45 | 60 | 7 | 3 | [67] |
209.0 |
| |
18. |
128 |
7337 |
Nantucket 3 |
C420 |
Caroline Phillips / William George
|
38 | 52 | 61 | 45 | 30 | 24 | 27 | [61] |
216.0 |
| |
19. |
115 |
6893 |
420 |
C420 |
Fischer Nathan / Josh Bartoszuk
|
76/RET | 74 | 38 | 68 | 26 | 8 | 6 | [76] |
220.0 |
| |
20. |
134 |
USA 7449 |
7449 |
C420 |
Mary Katherine Riley / Stan Galloway
|
39 | 54 | 44 | 57 | 76/DNC | 13 | 13 | [76] |
220.0 |
| |
21. |
109 |
USA 7340 |
7340 (All Women Team) |
C420 |
Emma Montgomery / Cecilia Moreira
|
54/TLE | 42 | 48 | 39 | 33 | 31 | 28 | [54] |
221.0 |
| |
22. |
130 |
USA 804 |
tbd |
C420 |
sam reilly / marcus adam
|
53 | 48 | 46 | 38 | 44 | 26 | 20 | [53] |
222.0 |
| |
23. |
50 |
USA 5692 |
TBD |
C420 |
Michael Farris / Laurel Foster
|
23 | 30 | 49 | 53 | 53 | 36 | 33 | [53] |
224.0 |
| |
24. |
94 |
USA 7583 |
C420 |
C420 |
Brendan Little / Thomas Walker
|
43 | 58 | 21 | 27 | 60 | 39 | 44 | [60] |
232.0 |
| |
25. |
97 |
USA 6510 |
420 |
C420 |
Connor Macken / Jack Fisher
|
11 | 59 | 39 | 40 | 39 | 45 | 60 | [60] |
233.0 |
| |
26. |
165 |
7562 |
Nantucket 2 |
C420 |
Scott Yenor / Harper McKerrow
|
55 | 39 | 60 | 34 | 25 | 40 | 40 | [60] |
233.0 |
| |
27. |
161 |
USA 1139 |
Druke |
C420 |
Drew Wolf / Luke Reich
|
33 | 52 | 64 | 35 | 52 | 15 | 50 | [64] |
237.0 |
| |
28. |
57 |
USA 4719 |
Mariana (All Women Team) |
C420 |
Mariana Guzman / Carlota Alexander
|
46 | 25 | 45 | 43 | 55 | 30 | 52 | [55] |
241.0 |
| |
29. |
139 |
7226 |
TBD |
C420 |
Thomas Samuels / Andrew Huang
|
42 | 48 | 62 | 38 | 58 | 34 | 26 | [62] |
246.0 |
| |
30. |
88 |
USA 6644 |
none |
C420 |
Perry LaBelle / Kaleigh Morgan
|
50 | 40 | 62 | 40 | 51 | 27 | 43 | [62] |
251.0 |
| |
31. |
31 |
USA 466 |
- |
C420 |
Nestor Cano / Rebekah Morrison
|
35 | 47 | 76/DNC | 69 | 76/OCS | 16 | 9 | [76] |
252.0 |
| |
32. |
168 |
USA 7710 |
TBD |
C420 |
Albert Zhao / Amir Tadros
|
63 | 31 | 57 | 76/DNC | 50 | 29 | 24 | [76] |
254.0 |
| |
33. |
126 |
USA 8699 |
Wianno 18 |
C420 |
Stephen Pellegrino, Jr. / Fraser Pesek
|
33 | 51 | 76/DNC | 52 | 76/RET | 41 | 5 | [76] |
258.0 |
| |
34. |
129 |
USA 7717 |
QuattroEVenti |
C420 |
Joseph Politi / Tyler Davis
|
53 | 50 | 71 | 33 | 45 | 33 | 45 | [71] |
259.0 |
| |
35. |
12 |
USA 7831 |
c420 (All Women Team) |
C420 |
Marleigh Belsley / Becca Rose
|
38 | 61 | 60 | 42 | 53 | 57 | 22 | [61] |
272.0 |
| |
36. |
61 |
USA 7830 |
club 420 (All Women Team) |
C420 |
sarah hardee / Lucy Klempen
|
51 | 59 | 76/RET | 48 | 63 | 44 | 8 | [76] |
273.0 |
| |
37. |
107 |
USA 4160 |
n/a |
Zim C420 |
Graham Mogollon / Parker Caswell
|
54/TLE | 55 | 51 | 59 | 56 | 21 | 38 | [59] |
275.0 |
| |
38. |
22 |
USA 7811 |
Name Not Found |
C420 |
Christian Brown / Oliver Olsen
|
54/TLE | 66 | 64 | 42 | 46 | 14 | 58 | [66] |
278.0 |
| |
39. |
103 |
USA 2678 |
C420 |
C420 |
Jonathan Mears / Victoria Mileti
|
58 | 56 | 56 | 41 | 37 | 42 | 49 | [58] |
281.0 |
| |
40. |
70 |
USA 7789 |
7789 |
C420 |
Jake Hoagland / Maddie Demming
|
66 | 53 | 38 | 51 | 61 | 28 | 51 | [66] |
282.0 |
| |
41. |
45 |
USA 6035 |
3345 |
C420 |
Alex DiCenso / TBD
|
54/TLE | 56 | 56 | 41 | 50 | 59 | 32 | [59] |
289.0 |
| |
42. |
121 |
USA 3600 |
N/A |
C420 |
Ryan Palardy / Steve Poirier
|
54/TLE | 60 | 40 | 43 | 48 | 47 | 57 | [60] |
289.0 |
| |
43. |
43 |
USA 7188 |
|
C420 |
Harrison Dewhurst / Jenna Hannafin
|
61 | 64 | 53 | 30 | 51 | 35 | 61 | [64] |
291.0 |
| |
44. |
167 |
USA 1869 |
1869 |
C420 |
Tommy Young / Carter Nestell
|
76/RET | 70 | 58 | 64 | 41 | 11 | 48 | [76] |
292.0 |
| |
45. |
79 |
USA 7004 |
7004 (All Women Team) |
C420 |
Madeline Kaller / Lindsay Harrison
|
35 | 60 | 63 | 76/DNC | 76/RET | 46 | 12 | [76] |
292.0 |
| |
46. |
157 |
USA 7197 |
NONE (All Women Team) |
C420 |
Maddie Wehr / Bella Corio
|
54 | 49 | 69 | 49 | 59 | 51 | 31 | [69] |
293.0 |
| |
47. |
123 |
USA 8009 |
HYC |
C420 |
Jack McKenna / Britt Cortina
|
54/TLE | 53 | 54 | 74 | 61 | 43 | 30 | [74] |
295.0 |
| |
48. |
77 |
USA 7006 |
7006 |
C420 |
Philip Jeffries / Gavin Dowley
|
76/DSQ | 63 | 36 | 31 | 76/DNC | 32 | 59 | [76] |
297.0 |
| |
49. |
21 |
USA 6103 |
C/M |
C420 |
Charlie Bresnahan / Marley Houston
|
44 | 55 | 67 | 76/DNC | 76/DNC | 22 | 34 | [76] |
298.0 |
| |
50. |
83 |
USA 7500 |
EYC1 |
C420 |
Zander Kessler / Henry Robbins
|
60 | 76/RET | 52 | 48 | 56 | 49 | 39 | [76] |
304.0 |
| |
51. |
163 |
1117 |
NA |
C420 |
Matthew Wright / Taggart Bonham
|
54/TLE | 50 | 59 | 65 | 49 | 54 | 41 | [65] |
307.0 |
| |
52. |
69 |
USA 7579 |
Jenny (All Women Team) |
C420 |
Marley Hillman / Sophie Taczak
|
56 | 57 | 59 | 47 | 54 | 52 | 42 | [59] |
308.0 |
| |
53. |
131 |
USA 7499 |
2 |
C420 |
Milo Walshe / Teddy Danziger
|
76/DNC | 57 | 60 | 54 | 57 | 62 | 19 | [76] |
309.0 |
| |
54. |
36 |
USA 5965 |
The Mudslide Chaser |
C420 |
Owen Clark / Baker Hurley
|
76/DNC | 62 | 50 | 72 | 47 | 56 | 35 | [76] |
322.0 |
| |
55. |
54 |
USA 8079 |
Vanguard |
C420 |
Isaac Goldman / Lilly DiPietro
|
57 | 51 | 61 | 53 | 64 | 50 | 63 | [64] |
335.0 |
| |
56. |
145 |
USA 7510 |
M/H |
C420 |
Malcolm Shaw / Holly Ross
|
76/DNC | 68 | 66 | 60 | 59 | 48 | 36 | [76] |
337.0 |
| |
57. |
147 |
USA 7849 |
7849 (All Women Team) |
C420 |
Madeline Simms / Josefina Ruggieri
|
54/TLE | 76/RET | 76/DNC | 76/DNC | 76/RET | 12 | 53 | [76] |
347.0 |
| |
58. |
60 |
GBR 7257 |
7257 |
C420 |
Sam Hall / Joseph Wicker
|
76/RET | 67 | 65 | 66 | 76/OCS | 37 | 37 | [76] |
348.0 |
| |
59. |
40 |
7846 |
c420 |
C420 |
Ashley Dart / Ryan Goldstein
|
68/TLE | 63 | 70 | 52 | 76/OCS | 58 | 46 | [76] |
357.0 |
| |
60. |
87 |
1 |
TBD |
C420 |
Benjamin Kunz / JT Hoagland
|
59 | 65 | 72 | 56 | 65 | 60 | 56 | [72] |
361.0 |
| |
61. |
149 |
USA 6267 |
Firefly (All Women Team) |
C420 |
Emma Snead / Allison G.
|
76/RET | 72 | 55 | 62 | 62 | 63 | 55 | [76] |
369.0 |
| |
62. |
47 |
USA 6666 |
tbd |
C420 |
Sam Dragomire / Cole Kilgus
|
76/DNC | 62 | 65 | 54 | 76/DNC | 69/RET | 47 | [76] |
373.0 |
| |
63. |
68 |
USA 3615 |
C420 (All Women Team) |
C420 |
Meg Higgins / Marissa Walsh
|
52 | 73 | 76/DNC | 73 | 52 | 65 | 64 | [76] |
379.0 |
| |
64. |
72 |
USA 6512 |
123 |
C420 |
Nicolas Holmgren / Ben W
|
76/RET | 61 | 76/DNC | 70 | 55 | 53 | 68 | [76] |
383.0 |
| |
65. |
24 |
4079 |
none (All Women Team) |
C420 |
Caroline Buckley / Ella Affanato
|
65 | 67 | 73 | 57 | 63 | 67 | 67 | [73] |
386.0 |
| |
66. |
141 |
USA 4193 |
N/A |
C420 |
William Sargent / Livia Kelly
|
76/DNC | 69 | 67 | 63 | 64 | 61 | 62 | [76] |
386.0 |
| |
67. |
119 |
USA 3870 |
Splash (All Women Team) |
C420 |
Julia O'Connor / Rebecca Morrison
|
76/RET | 66 | 74 | 55 | 62 | 66 | 65 | [76] |
388.0 |
| |
68. |
04 |
USA 4193 |
Ghost Rider (All Women Team) |
C420 |
Elizabeth Amelotte / Ada Oancea
|
54/TLE | 71 | 68 | 71 | 66 | 64 | 66 | [71] |
389.0 |
|
|