2012 Bayview One Design Regatta
Final Cumulative Results

Select to view a specific Class:       
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Race
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
Race
6
Race
7
Race
8
Race
9
Race
10
Race
11
Race
12
Race
13
Total
Circle A Racing
One Design Division
Lightning
1.   USA 14975 Relax Lightning Skip Dieball 1 1 1 1 1 1 6.0
2.   USA 14567 Flying Circus Lightning Mark Allen 2 2 3 5 3 2 17.0
3.   USA 4249 4249 Lightning Rob Linden 5 5 2 2 2 3 19.0
4.   USA 14249 14249 Lightning George Sipel 3 6 6 3 4 6 28.0
5.   USA 9 No Name Lightning Steve Cox 13 4 4 7 5 4 37.0
6.   USA 14260 Spinnaker Ninja Lightning Trey Rose 10 8 9/RDG 9 6 8 50.0
7.   USA 15346 Last Dance Lightning Mike Hecker 6 12 8 13 13 5 57.0
8.   USA 14710 Britannia Lightning Neil Willetts 12 14 10 6 10 7 59.0
9.   USA 15391 15391 Lightning Mike Welch 9 10 7 4 7 25/DNS 62.0
10.   USA 15430 Horse with No Name Lightning John McCree 7 7 5 8 12 25/DNS 64.0
11.   USA 14774 14774 Lightning Tom Vickers 11 13 9 12 8 11 64.0
12.   USA 14933 Redlion Lightning Dave Lyons 14 3 25/DNF 11 16 9 78.0
13.   USA 15313 313 Lightning Kevin Morin 8 11 11 17 9 25/DNS 81.0
14.   USA 11599 Learning Curve Lightning Richard Dishaw 18 15 12 15 11 12 83.0
15.   USA 15233 Stephen Polk Lightning Stephen Polk 4 18 25/DNS 10 20 25/DNS 102.0
16.   USA 14854 Lightning John Stromberg 17 17 25/DNS 20 18 13 110.0
17.   USA 15151 Palindrome Lightning Joel Humphrey 25/DNS 25/DNS 14 25/OCS 14 10 113.0
18.   USA 14511 Mad Duck Lightning Matt Warner 25/DNS 25/DNS 25/DNS 14 21 14 124.0
19.   USA 14652 14652 Lightning Paul Nagel 25/DNF 16 13 21 25/DNF 25/DNS 125.0
20.   USA 15185 BruceALMIGHTY Lightning Bruce Finsilver 15 25/DNF 25/DNS 18 17 25/DNS 125.0
21.   USA 14242 Blue Moon Lightning Geoff Nelson 16 25/DNS 25/DNS 16 19 25/DNS 126.0
22.   USA 15471 Blind Pig Lightning Ryan Flack 25/DNS 9 25/DNS 25/DNS 25/DNS 25/DNS 134.0
23.   USA 14856 Assisted Suicide Lightning Michael Williams 25/DNS 25/DNS 25/DNS 19 15 25/DNS 134.0
24.   USA 14688 Mouette Lightning Brian Hayes 25/DNS 25/DNS 25/DNS 25/DNS 25/DNS 25/DNS 150.0
 
Thistle
1.   USA 3735 John Hutt Thistle John Hutt 2 2 1 5.0
2.   3955 Strange Brew Thistle Greg Gerhardstein 4 1 7/DNF 12.0
3.   3081 Tipsy Thistle Tim Sgrazzutti 1 4 7/DNS 12.0
4.   1049 Not Sure Thistle Jo D. Hartingh III 3 3 7/DNS 13.0
5.   USA 3704 Jes Thistle Griffin Sherry 5 5 7/DNS 17.0
6.   USA 2846 Red Hot Chili Thistle Thistle Glenn Hummel 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 21.0
 
Cal 25
1.   USA 1029 holmebrew Cal 25 J. David Holme 3 3 1 1 2 2 4 2 1 19.0
2.   USA 758 Never Alone Cal 25 Paul/Ross Nuechterlein 4 1 5 3 1 1 1 6 5 27.0
3.   USA 1291 Blew By You Cal 25 Tyson Connolly 1 7 9 2 4 3 6 8 4 44.0
4.   USA 454 Obscured By Clouds Cal 25 Stu Thompson 22/DNS 8 2 4 3 5 2 3 3 52.0
5.   USA 5633 Clytie Cal 25 Dale Marshall 2 10 3 11 6 4 5 7 8 56.0
6.   USA 1633 Draco Cal 25 Bob Orr / Brian Shenstone 22/DNS 6 7 5 5 6 3 1 6 61.0
7.   USA 694 Chickenhawk Cal 25 Mark Pinney 7 2 11 6 8 10 9 9 7 69.0
8.   USA 779 Red Stripe Cal 25 Bradford Kimmel 6 9 4 7 10 8 10 5 10 69.0
9.   USA 749 Pirogue Cal 25 John Shumaker 22/DNS 5 6 10 7 7 8 4 2 71.0
10.   USA 1498 Forty-two Cal 25 Dave Simon 5 4 10 8 9 9 7 11 9 72.0
11.   USA 1682 Freestyle Cal 25 Roy Lamphier 22/DNC 12 8 12 12 11 13 13 12 115.0
12.   USA 1830 Prestige Worldwide Cal 25 Ian Pouliot 22/DNS 11 15 9 21/DNS 21/DNS 12 12 11 134.0
13.   USA 23 23 Skiddoo Cal 25 Karyn Macdonald 22/DNS 14 12 15 16 13 14 16 15 137.0
14.   USA 1084 Solvo Cal 25 James Morphew 22/DNS 16 13 16 14 12 16 17 16 142.0
15.   USA 1239 Sehnsuchtsbang Cal 25 Christopher Van Antwerp 22/DNS 15 21/DNS 14 17 15 17 14 13 148.0
16.   USA 778 Entropy Cal 25 Rodney Rask 22/DNC 22/DNS 21/DNS 21/OCS 11 21/DNS 11 10 14 153.0
17.   2631 Ablaze Cal 25 rudy Wedenoja 22/DNS 13 14 13 13 16 21/DNS 21/DNS 21/DNS 154.0
18.   USA 15861 Second Wind Cal 25 Donald Healy 22/DNC 22/DNS 21/DNS 21/DNS 15 14 15 15 17 162.0
19.   USA 39 39er Cal 25 Rick Zanotti 22/DNS 17 21/DNF 21/DNS 21/DNS 21/DNS 21/DNS 21/DNS 21/DNS 186.0
20.   USA 466 BadaBoom Cal 25 Gerald Maiorano 22/DNC 22/DNS 21/DNS 21/DNS 21/DNS 21/DNS 21/DNS 21/DNS 21/DNS 191.0
 
Express 27
1.   USA 62 Das Boot Express 27 Harald Kolter 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 14.0
2.   USA 108 AirForce Express 27 Peter Fortune 2 1 2 4 2 2 4 3 2 22.0
3.   USA 40401 Mika Express 27 Jerry Lohmeyer 1 6 5 3 4 5 3 5 5 37.0
4.   USA 111 Piper Express 27 Scott Sorbie 5 4 4 5 3 7 6 1 4 39.0
5.   USA 107 Lorax Express 27 Ralph Deeds 3 5 6 2 6 3 5 4 6 40.0
6.   USA 99 Evolution Express 27 Eric Nikesch 6 3 3 7 5 6 2 6 3 41.0
7.   USA 112 Punk Dolphin Express 27 Franz Prohaska 7 7 7 6 7 4 7 7 7 59.0
 
 
PHRF Division
Catalina 27
1.   USA 2751 Windward Catalina 27 James Cooley 1 3 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 15.0
2.   USA 1646 Escape Catalina 27 Bret Zimmerman 2 2 5 4 2 1 3.5 1 2 22.5
3.   USA 20820 Ballinderry Catalina 27 Brian Sullivan 7/DNC 1 4 1 3 3 5 3 3 30.0
4.   6188 Wind Sprint Catalina 27 Cary Poplawski 3 4 3 5 4 4 2 4 5 34.0
5.   USA 6426 Rubicon Catalina 27 Mike Parrow 4 5 1 3 5 5 3.5 5 4 35.5
6.   USA 22807 Feierabend Catalina 27 Jason Verbrugghe 5 7/DNS 7/DNS 6 6 7/DNF 7/DNS 7/DNF 7/DNS 59.0
 
 
Circle B Racing
One Design Division
Beneteau First 36.7
1.   USA 25524 Grizzly Beneteau First 36.7 Charles Bayer 1 2 1 1 1 4 1 11.0
2.   USA 52397 Seaweed Beneteau First 36.7 Don Finkle 6 5 2 2 2 3 4 24.0
3.   USA 52754 Shamrock Beneteau First 36.7 Jeff Davis 2 1 3 3 3 1 13/DSQ 26.0
4.   USA 90 Legend Beneteau First 36.7 Dan and Dave Shriner 7 7 4 5 5 2 2 32.0
5.   USA 51678 Patriot Beneteau First 36.7 Ken Sharpe 3 3 9 6 4 5 2 32.0
6.   USA US143 Manitou Beneteau First 36.7 John C. Burke 4 9 5 9/SCP 7 6 5 45.0
7.   USA 61367 Gail Force Beneteau First 36.7 Robert Duker 5 4 7 12 8 7 7 50.0
8.   USA 25628 Weather Edge III Beneteau First 36.7 Colt Weatherston 8 8 12 9 12 9 3 61.0
9.   USA 52311 Big Electric Cat Beneteau First 36.7 Mark & Bill Cummings 9 11 8 7 6 8 13/DNF 62.0
10.   USA 52772 Carrera Beneteau First 36.7 Rod Spearin 11 10 6 8 9 10 8 62.0
11.   USA 79 La Buena Vida Beneteau First 36.7 William Gilbride, Jr. 10 6 11 11 10 11 6 65.0
12.   USA 25503 Jalapeno Beneteau First 36.7 Dave Parkes 13/DNS 13/DNS 10 10 11 12 9 78.0
 
J 120
1.   USA 25363 Flyin' Irish J 120 William Bresser 4 4 4 1 1 1 1 16.0
2.   USA 25999 Night Moves J 120 Henry Mistele 1 3 1 2 3 3 3 16.0
3.   USA 25497 Carinthia J 120 Frank Kern 3 1 5 3 2 4 2 20.0
4.   USA 25328 Hot Ticket J 120 Robert Kirkman 2 2 3 4 5 2 4 22.0
5.   USA 50666 J Hawker J 120 Ken Brown 5 6/OCS 2 5 4 5 5 32.0
 
S2 9.1
1.   CAN 5512 Five Star S2 9.1 Scott Salter 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 11.0
2.   USA 40221 Splash Dance S2 9.1 Laszlo Goda 3 4 3 4 2 3 2 21.0
3.   USA 106 Desparado S2 9.1 Dave Timmer 7 6 2 3 1 2 1 22.0
4.   CAN 50 Silverado S2 9.1 Gary McRae 2 2 4 2 4 5 10/DNF 29.0
5.   USA 40864 Boomerang S2 9.1 Matthew Schriner 4 5 5 5 5 4 4 32.0
6.   USA 33892 Phia Moon S2 9.1 Gregory Juviler 5 7 6 6 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 54.0
7.   USA 25512 Risky Business S2 9.1 Bill Stridiron 6 3 10/DNF 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 59.0
8.   USA 686 Odyssey S2 9.1 Chris Frederick 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 6 5 61.0
9.   CAN 42667 Rhapsody S2 9.1 Larry Laing 8 10/DNS 7 10/DSQ 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 65.0
 
 
PHRF Division
PHRF A
1.   USA 42968 Mr Bill's Wild Ride J 35 William Wildner 1 2 1 3 1 8.0
2.   USA 43828 Falcon J 35 Ed Bayer 2 1 2 1 2 8.0
3.   USA 1007 Power Trip Synergy 1000 Paul / James Kraft 4 5 3 4 10/DNF 26.0
4.   USA 52774 Courtesan Farr 49 Dane Christy 6 3 10/DNS 5 3 27.0
5.   USA 50250 Cheap Sister SR 33 Dale MacPherson 5 4 5 7 6 27.0
6.   USA 35999 Vanguard Mumm 36 Michael Goran 8 7 4 6 5 30.0
7.   USA 50996 Promotion Frers 50 Tim Schley 7 10/DNS 10/DNS 2 4 33.0
8.   USA 43504 Wind Dance Thomas 35 Michael Williams 3 6 6 10/DNS 10/DNS 35.0
9.   USA USA 23 The Red Boat Farr 30 John Vermeulen 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 50.0
 
PHRF B
1.   USA 406 Snake Oil J 105 Don Harthorn 3 8 2 1 1 15.0
2.   USA 617 Pterodactyl J 105 Mark Symonds 4 2 1 6 2 15.0
3.   CAN 34433 Sorceress X-102 Luke Brockman 5 3 4 4 5 21.0
4.   USA 15056 Avatar Santana 35 Gordon & Andrew Morlan 1 1 13/OCS 5 3 23.0
5.   USA 25108 Baron J 29 Terry Stuck 2 4 13/OCS 2 7 28.0
6.   USA 17 Rum Kist Beneteau 10r Harry Bloom 7 5 5 3 13/DNF 33.0
7.   USA 416 Windshadow J 105 Jim Murphy 8 9 3 8 6 34.0
8.   10 10 Forward Mirage 338 XDK Will Lightfoot 6 6 13/DNF 7 4 36.0
9.   USA 66 SHELLSHOCK J 92 Jon Russell 10 10 6 13/DNS 13/DNS 52.0
10.   USA 25006 Sea Fever J 34 Dean Balcirak/ Tom Burleson 9 7 13/DNF 13/DNS 13/DNS 55.0
11.   USA 38 Bernida R Boat Al Declercq 13/DNS 13/DNF 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 65.0
12.   USA 10015 Legs A Shakin Beneteau 10R David Sullivan 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 65.0
 
War Horse / NA40
1.   USA 15004 Fast Tango NA 40 Tim Prophit 2 1 2 2 5 12.0
2.   USA 15381 Marksman Islander 36 Brian Lang 1 3 3 5 1 13.0
3.   USA 35427 Epic Beneteau 42s7 Ray & Winnie Adams 6 2 1 1 11/RAF 21.0
4.   USA 15044 Velero VII NA 40 J. Sammy Barbour 3 5 4 6 3 21.0
5.   USA 26226 Pendragon Contessa 43 Gregory Thomas 5 6 5 4 2 22.0
6.   USA 25580 Sagitta J 44 Jon Somes 4 7 6 3 6 26.0
7.   USA 40740 Brandilee X-40 Steve Nadeau 7 4 11/DNF 7 7 36.0
8.   USA 15019 On The Edge NA 40 Mark Bevins 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 55.0
9.   USA 15025 Majic Star NA 40 Tim Summers 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 55.0
10.   USA 22077 Eagle One S&S 46 Timothy La Riviere 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 55.0
 
 
Circle C Racing
One Design Division
C&C 35 Mk I
1.   USA 15560 Contender C&C 35 Mk 1 Gary Graham 2 1 1 4 1 1 10.0
2.   USA 5133 Regardless C&C 35 Mk 1 Daniel Padilla 1 2 3 2 2 4 14.0
3.   USA 4605 Underdog C&C 35 Mk 1 Cameron Paine 4 3 2 1 3 2 15.0
4.   CAN 5166 Traitor C&C 35 Mk 1 David Keys 3 4 4 3 4 3 21.0
5.   USA 13106 Praeceptor C&C 35 MK 1 Ted Mayer 7/DNF 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 5 5 38.0
6.   USA 10380 Siochail C&C 35 MK 1 Brian Geraghty 7/DNF 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 42.0
 
Melges 24
1.   USA 811 WTF Melges 24 Alan Field 1 1 1 4 2 1 2 1 10 23.0
2.   USA 820 West Marine Rigging/New England Ropes Melges 24 Bora Gulari 2 3 4 1 3 2 1 4 3 23.0
3.   USA 786 Battle Rhythm Melges 24 Guy Mossman 3 4 2 5 1 4 9 5 1 34.0
4.   USA 740 Hoodlum Racing Melges 24 Paul Hulsey 7 2 5 3 4 3 3 2 5 34.0
5.   USA 708 Tramp Melges 24 Tom Ritter 5 8 3 2 10 5 5 7 2 47.0
6.   USA 533 High Voltage Melges 24 August Hernandez 4 5 8 8 7 10 4 3 8 57.0
7.   USA 510 Rustler (C) Melges 24 Fred Rozelle 10 9 10 6 5 8 6 9 11 74.0
8.   CAN 121 Black Dog Melges 24 Dave Black 9 11 6 11 12 9 10 6 4 78.0
9.   GBR 618 DIVDAT Racing Melges 24 Andy Robinson 6 10 11 9 11 7 7 8 13 82.0
10.   USA 125 Just Add Water Melges 24 Roger Counihan 8 7 15 7 6 12 13 10 6 84.0
11.   USA 615 Funtech Racing Melges 24 Charlie Hess 12 12 13 10 8 6 8 14 12 95.0
12.   USA 55 Gnarly Ruca Melges 24 Curtis Jazwiecki 11 6 14 12 9 13 11 13 7 96.0
13.   GBR 56 Das Kleine Boot Melges 24 Cate Muller 13 14 7 19/DNS 19/DNS 11 12 11 14 120.0
14.   USA 202 RumBlur Melges 24 Laurie Bunn 14 13 9 13 13 14 14 15 15 120.0
15.   CAN 723 723 Melges 24 Uri Saks 15 15 12 19/DNS 19/DNS 17 19/DNS 12 9 137.0
16.   CAN 346 Vapour Trail Melges 24 Marc Steyn 16 16 19/DNS 14 14 16 15 19/DNS 19/DNS 148.0
17.   USA 397 Nuke Laloosh Melges 24 Neal Thompson 19/DNS 19/DNS 19/DNS 19/DNS 15 15 19/DNF 16 16 157.0
18.   USA 829 Navega Racing Melges 24 Kurt Winkelmann 19/DNS 19/DNS 19/DNS 19/DNS 19/DNS 19/DNS 19/DNS 19/DNS 19/DNS 171.0
 
Tartan 10
1.   USA 32236 Distant Thunder T-10 Robb Finicle 2 4 1 2 1 1 1 5 5 22.0
2.   USA 366 Hot Commodity T-10 Todd Tigges 1 3 4 4 2 4 3 1 6 28.0
3.   USA 126 Britsar T-10 Ken Schram 8 6 2 1 3 3 2 3 3 31.0
4.   USA 303 Gotcha T-10 Dave Disbrow 4 2 6 6 7 2 4 8 2 41.0
5.   USA 5 Wildcat T-10 Steve Gregory / Nate Parsons / Pete Demming 13/DNS 5 3 5 9 8 13/DNS 2 4 62.0
6.   USA 21827 Tar Baby T-10 Donald Lang 6 1 5 9 5 7 5 13/DNS 13/DNS 64.0
7.   USA 15378 Demon Rum T-10 Mike / Beth Eckstein 13/DNS 13/DNS 13/DNS 3 4 6 13/DNS 4 1 70.0
8.   USA 22391 Norebase T-10 Linda & Ralph Ralph Richards 3 8 9 8 8 10 13/DNS 6 8 73.0
9.   USA 23928 Overdraft T-10 Brian Cann 5 7 8 10 6 5 6 13/DNS 13/DNS 73.0
10.   USA 31126 TAZ T-10 Hanson Bratton 7 9 7 7 11 12 7 7 7 74.0
11.   USA 300 Pulsation T-10 John Schaeffer 9 11 10 11 10 11 8 9 10 89.0
12.   USA 31 Double Jeopardy T-10 Sean/Kelli Murphy 10 10 11 12 12 9 13/DNS 10 9 96.0
 
Etchells
1.   USA 1398 Firing Line Etchells Bruce Burton 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 11.0
2.   USA 1350 This'll be Interesting Etchells Kopp, Fisher, Ruffing 3 2 2 3 4 2 2 2 3 23.0
3.   USA 1155 Really? Etchells Doug Scheibner 4 3 1 2 3 3 3 3 5 27.0
4.   USA 280 Phantom Etchells Jim Best 2 4 4 4 2 5 8/DNS 4 4 37.0
5.   USA 907 Volition Etchells Ed Kriese 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNF 8/DNS 4 8/DNF 5 2 59.0
6.   USA 1137 La Tormenta Etchells Shannon Bush 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 72.0
7.   USA 1301 Mary Ann Etchells Peter Shumaker 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 72.0
 
Viper 640
1.   USA 119 Jackpot Viper 640 Lee Shuckerow 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 14.0
2.   USA 43 zigzag Viper 640 Steve Conger 4 3 3 3 3 4 2 2 2 2 3 31.0
3.   CAN 29 Black Sheep Viper 640 Darren Gilbert 3 1 4 5 4 2 3 3 3 4 2 34.0
4.   CAN 57 Medusa Viper 640 Kelly Bechard 2 4 2 4 2 7/DNS 7/DNS 4 5 1 4 42.0
5.   USA 180 Rondar Raceboats Viper 640 Dan Tucker 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 2 5 3 7/DNF 5 4 5 5 57.0
6.   CAN 150 JRWoneDesign Viper 640 Jerry Wendt 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 77.0
 
Star
1.   USA 8084 8084 Star Robert Teitge 1 1 1 3 1 7.0
2.   USA 8217 Tess Star Mike Phinney 8/DNS 2 3 4 3 20.0
3.   USA 7008 Compulsion Star Terry Gibney Jr 2 8/DNS 8/DNS 1 2 21.0
4.   USA 7216 Espirit Star Rolland Vortriede 8/OCS 8/DNS 2 2 8/DNS 28.0
5.   USA 6730 6730 Star George Macon 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 40.0
6.   USA 6854 Sleek Star Michael Szymanski 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 40.0
7.   USA 8015 USA 8015 Star Donald Massey 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 8/DNS 40.0
 
 
Circle D (Dinghy Circle) Racing
One Design Division
Wayfarer
1.   CAN 10888 Knights of Mayhem Wayfarer Peter E. Rahn 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11.0
2.   USA 10864 Impulse Wayfarer Lara Scheibner 1 1 2 4 3 2 4 2 2 21.0
3.   USA 10862 Bubbles Wayfarer Nick Seraphinoff 4 3 3 2 2 3 3 6 11/DNS 37.0
4.   USA 3573 Alt Bad Wayfarer Robert Mosher 5 4 4 3 11/DNF 6 5 7 5 50.0
5.   USA 864 bgiohacyid Wayfarer Tony Krauss 3 5 11/DNF 11/DNS 11/DNS 5 6 4 11/DNS 67.0
6.   CAN 3854 Shades Wayfarer Al Schonborn 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 8 2 3 3 71.0
7.   CAN 7372 No Name Wayfarer Robert Wierdsma 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 4 7 5 4 75.0
8.   CAN 397 Chich Wayfarer Sue Pilling 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 88.0
9.   USA 3488 Dynamite Wayfarer alvin fick 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 7 8 8 11/DNS 89.0
10.   USA 10861 Jamaica Blue Wayfarer Marc Bennett 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 11/DNS 99.0
 
Rebel
1.   USA 4161 Lady Hawk Rebel Allan Vorel 2 1 1 7/DNS 11.0
2.   USA 4162 Last One Rebel Neil Robb 1 2 2 7/DNS 12.0
3.   4186 Winsome Rebel John Washburn 3 3 3 7/DNS 16.0
4.   USA 3982 BĂȘteNoir Rebel Scott Wright 4 7/DNS 7/DNS 1 19.0
5.   USA 3 Rebel Rebel Bruce Nowak 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 28.0
6.   USA 4188 HEAVY ONION Rebel elliott hilsinger 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNS 28.0
 
Ultimate 20
1.   USA 173 Dream Killer Ultimate 20 Keith Ziegler 1 1 1 5 1 1 3 2 3 1 19.0
2.   USA 6 Off Constantly Ultimate 20 Ian Hollerbach 4 2 3 1 4 2 5 4 1 3 29.0
3.   USA 93 Details Ultimate 20 Lance Smotherman 3 3 4 2 3 6 2 3 5 2 33.0
4.   USA 1 Flyer Ultimate 20 Chuck Holzman 2 4 2 4 2 4 4 5 4 4 35.0
5.   USA 4 4 Ultimate 20 Robert Scoville 6 5 5 3 6 3 6 7 7 5 53.0
6.   USA 3 Numb Ultimate 20 Greg Muliett / Mark Miller 5 6 10/DNF 6 5 5 7 6 6 6 62.0
7.   CAN 200 Slippery Ultimate 20 Jim Pearson 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 1 1 2 10/DNS 74.0
8.   USA TBD Bow Plowed Ultimate 20 Peter Polgar 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 100.0
9.   USA 16 Under The Kilt Ultimate 20 Richard Hunt 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 10/DNS 100.0
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

North Sails Thomas Hardware Yacht Scoring Bells Brewery
Mount Gay Rum Armadillo Line Honors Eagle Bay Marina
Saganing Eagles Landing Wolverine Inflatables Total Foundations, LLC Acura
Contender Sailcloth    

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018