| | |
Sail Number |
Yacht Name |
Yacht Design |
Skipper/Crew |
Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 |
T O |
Total |
Mid-Atlantic Championship Racing |
| One Design Division |
| | Club 420 |
| |
1. |
6525 |
Junior and All Women (All Women Team) |
|
Carmen Cowles / Emma Cowles
|
2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | [5] |
5.0 |
| |
2. |
5878 |
Junior and All Women (All Women Team) |
|
Michelle Lahrkamp / Gabriella DelBello
|
1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 3 | [12] |
8.0 |
| |
3. |
7586 |
|
|
Emily Haig / Zach Zeelander
|
3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | [4] |
10.0 |
| |
4. |
7681 |
Junior (All Junior Team) |
|
Luke Arnone / Cameron Giblin
|
4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | [9] |
13.0 |
| |
5. |
6008 |
Junior and All Women (All Women Team) |
|
Sarah Burn / Patricia Gerli
|
5 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13 | [13] |
21.0 |
| |
6. |
8032 |
|
|
Scott McKinney / Claudia Loiacono
|
8 | 7 | 20 | 9 | 4 | [20] |
28.0 |
| |
7. |
7777 |
Junior |
|
Adam Larson / Kenny Corsig
|
26 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 6 | [26] |
34.0 |
| |
8. |
7320 |
Junior and All Women (All Women Team) |
|
Elizabeth Kaplan / Meghan Gonzalez
|
10 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 7 | [20] |
35.0 |
| |
9. |
5295 |
Junior (All Junior Team) |
|
Connor Mraz / Griffin Segalla
|
9 | 12 | 17 | 14 | 5 | [17] |
40.0 |
| |
10. |
6913 |
Junior (All Junior Team) |
|
Sam Gavula / Gavin Meese
|
13 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 14 | [15] |
41.0 |
| |
11. |
7821 |
Junior |
|
William George / Leslie Phillips
|
6 | 11 | 11 | 21 | 16 | [21] |
44.0 |
| |
12. |
0421 |
|
|
Henry Hayden / Gigi Diserio
|
7 | 14 | 23 | 19 | 8 | [23] |
48.0 |
| |
13. |
6998 |
|
|
Drew Wolf / Natasha Scott Morton
|
18 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 15 | [22] |
49.0 |
| |
14. |
7723 |
Junior and All Women (All Women Team) |
|
Teagan Cunningham / Allie Tillinghast
|
12 | 16 | 5 | 27 | 22 | [27] |
55.0 |
| |
15. |
5964 |
Junior (All Junior Team) |
|
Declan Botwinick / Brooke Schmelz
|
16 | 13 | 7 | 26 | 21 | [26] |
57.0 |
| |
16. |
6619 |
|
|
Gideon Burnes Heath / Angus Ogilvie
|
11 | 21 | 19 | 13 | 19 | [21] |
62.0 |
| |
17. |
7659 |
|
|
Riley Kloc / Matt Burton
|
22 | 17 | 21 | 12 | 12 | [22] |
62.0 |
| |
18. |
6523 |
Junior (All Junior Team) |
|
Max Anker / Leyton Brocherding
|
13 | 10 | 27 | 24 | 17 | [27] |
64.0 |
| |
19. |
6379 |
|
|
Jack Murphy / Ryan Goldstein
|
14 | 18 | 26 | 7 | 26 | [26] |
65.0 |
| |
20. |
7783 |
|
|
T. Harrison Parker / Sydney Spruill
|
19 | 24 | 15 | 11 | 20 | [24] |
65.0 |
| |
21. |
4482 |
|
|
Ellen Fuller / Tommy Szymanski
|
15 | 8 | 24 | 20 | 24 | [24] |
67.0 |
| |
22. |
8010 |
|
|
Kaila Pfrang / Jack Mckenna
|
24 | 23 | 14 | 25 | 10 | [25] |
71.0 |
| |
23. |
7584 |
Junior (All Junior Team) |
|
Brielle Willoughby / Tommy Green
|
17 | 15 | 16 | 30 | 23 | [30] |
71.0 |
| |
24. |
7280 |
All Women (All Women Team) |
|
Alex Mazzeo / Britt cortina
|
23 | 26 | 18 | 22 | 11 | [26] |
74.0 |
| |
25. |
8057 |
All Women (All Women Team) |
|
Sydney Register / Sarah Deloach
|
21 | 27 | 4 | 23 | 27 | [27] |
75.0 |
| |
26. |
5792 |
Junior (All Junior Team) |
|
Charlie Roseberry / Robby Lundberg
|
20 | 19 | 22 | 28 | 18 | [28] |
79.0 |
| |
27. |
5253 |
|
|
Seth Rizika / Kensie Winton
|
27 | 25 | 25 | 16 | 25 | [27] |
91.0 |
| |
28. |
7293 |
|
|
Madeleine Nystrom / Travers Silverman
|
25 | 28 | 29 | 17 | 31 | [31] |
99.0 |
| |
29. |
7815 |
Junior (All Junior Team) |
|
Francis Selldorff / Ian Blume
|
28 | 29 | 28 | 18 | 28 | [29] |
102.0 |
| |
30. |
5084 |
All Women (All Women Team) |
|
Kylie Castellano / Katie Byrnes
|
31 | 30 | 30 | 29 | 29 | [31] |
118.0 |
| |
31. |
4869 |
Junior and All Women |
|
Jessica Boetticher / Sophie Lusty
|
30 | 31 | 31 | 32 | 30 | [32] |
122.0 |
| |
32. |
7717 |
Junior (All Junior Team) |
|
Sean Groskoph / Jack Quinn
|
32 | 34 | 32 | 31 | 32 | [34] |
127.0 |
| |
33. |
6141 |
|
|
Myles Ottens / Justin Gross
|
31 | 33 | 33 | 35 | 36/DNS | [36] |
132.0 |
| |
34. |
3652 |
Junior (All Junior Team) |
|
Sean Caricich / Nicholas Hark
|
33 | 32 | 35 | 34 | 36/DNF | [36] |
134.0 |
| |
35. |
4017 |
Junior (All Junior Team) |
|
Hannah Mercurio / Malcolm Harrison
|
35/DNF | 35 | 34 | 33 | 33 | [35] |
135.0 |
|
|