2017 Tuesday Night Twilight Series
Preliminary Cumulative Results

Select to view a specific Class:       
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Race
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
Race
6
Race
7
Race
8
Race
9
Race
10
Race
11
Race
12
Race
13
Race
14
Total
Tuesday Night Twilight Racing
PHRF_ToT Division
PHRF - Class A
1.   42121 Dean's List J 35 Cheryl Miller 200 Huron Hills Dr 4 3 3 4 5 11/DNC 5 35.0
2.   USA 25418 Venom J 105 Douglas Livermore 1 4 2 1 2 3 10/DNS 2 1 3 2 3 3 37.0
3.   USA 42968 Mr Bill's Wild Ride J 35 William Wildner 8/DNC 1 1 9/DNC 3 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 11/DNC 44.0
4.   GBR 294 Black Sheep America Viper Ian Pouliot 5.5 10/DNC 11/DNC 6 11/DNC 11/DNC 11/DNC 65.5
5.   USA 25379 Audacious Tartan 4100 Joseph Moceri 3 3 3 2 1 1 5.5 10/DNC 11/DNF 9 4 11/DNC 4 67.5
6.   USA 16826 ABSOLUTE Peterson 37 Donald Hinckfoot 5 4 9/DNC 7 3 5 5 7 8 11/DNC 6 70.0
7.   USA 52833 True Blue Corby 33 Jim Cresswell 8/DNC 8/DNC 8/DNC 9/DNC 4 4 2 10/DNC 11/DNC 1 3/OCS 1 2 71.0
8.   USA USA 73269 DYNOMYTE J 35 Gary Warner 8/DNC 2 8/DNC 9/DNS 5 5 7 4 4 8 6 4 1 71.0
9.   USA 16 Peace Farr30 Joey Baker 8/DNC 8/DNC 8/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 10/DNS 10/DNC 6 5 7 5 7 101.0
10.   USA 78 Kohatsu J92 John Stromberg 2 8/DNC 4 3 6 6 10/DNS 10/DNC 11/DNC 11/DNC 11/DNC 11/DNC 11/DNC 104.0
 
PHRF - Class B
1.   15450 Marmalade Chaser 33 Dan Vialard 1 2 1 2 2 10/DNC 10/DNC 3 1 2 1 35.0
2.   USA 5362 Alliance Islander 36 Tom Day 2 3 4 3 2 1 1 2 1 6 3 4 4 36.0
3.   225 TBD Tartan 10 Mike Vigrass 4 3 2 1 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 40.0
4.   USA 25981 Crazy Train Olson 911 SE Kevin Flood 1 2 2 1 9/DNC 4 10/DNS 1 5 2 2 1 3 43.0
5.   USA 25175 Desire C&C 32 Michael Clow 3 1 3 4 3 5 3 10/DNC 3 4 5 3 2 49.0
6.   30510 Millennium J 30 Gordon Miskulin 8/DNC 5 6 9/DNC 5 9/DNC 10/DNS 4 4 5 4 5 10/DNC 84.0
7. 6759   USA 25253 therapy Hunter375 Don Wilbert 8/DNC 4 5 9/DNC 4 9/DNC 10/DNS 10/DNC 10/DNC 8 6 6 10/DNC 99.0
8.   USA 84 Dream Catcher Beneteau M38 Bradley Scott 8/DNC 8/DNC 7 9/DNC 6 3 10/DNS 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 10/DNC 7 5 103.0
9.   USA 25638 Grace J 28 Bruce Wilber 8/DNC 6 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 10/DNS 5 6 7 10/DNC 8 10/DNC 106.0
 
PHRF - Class C
1.   USA 570 Otis B. Driftwood Columbia 26 MkII Blair Arden 4 2 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 1 2 1 9/DNC 32.0
2.   USA 4917 Lady Godiva Catalina 30 TR BS James Glasson 1 3 3 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 3 9/DNC 2 36.0
3.   USA 6290 Whippin' Post CATALINA Douglas Post 3 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 1 1 9/DNC 3 1 3 1 67.0
4.   usa 23567 Overdraft keel boat william neville 2 1 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 2 3 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 2 9/DNC 82.0
5.   263 Island Moon Morgan 24 Kathy Novitsky 9/DNC 9/DNC 2 9/DNS 3 3 5 5 9/DNS 9/DNC 9/DNF 9/DNC 9/DNC 90.0
6.   USA 33704 Wavelength Capri 22 Chris Delling 9/DNF 4 9/DNC 9/DNC 4 9/DNC 9/DNF 9/DNF 9/DNC 9/DNC 4 9/DNF 9/DNC 102.0
7.   0000 Reliance O'Day 30 Greg Normand 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNF 9/DNC 9/DNF 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 4 9/DNF 112.0
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2017