The America's Cup Endeavour - Half-Time Show
Preliminary Cumulative Results

Select to view a specific Class:       
Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Race
1
Total
1. America's Cup Endeavour O'Pen - O'Pen BIC Racing
One Design Division
O'Pen BIC
1.   5 O'pen Bic Marcos Baez 1 1.0
2.   18 O'pen Bic Theo Michez 2 2.0
3.   26 O'pen Bic Bryce Tone 3 3.0
4.   29 O'pen Bic Gavin Ball 4 4.0
5.   19 O'pen Bic J.J. (Jessica) Smith 5 5.0
6.   17 O'pen Bic Leonard Beyer 6 6.0
7.   2 O'pen Bic Hedvig Liljegren 7 7.0
8.   9 O'pen Bic Aiden Lopes 8 8.0
9.   10 O'pen Bic Olga Fregni 9 9.0
10.   7 O'pen Bic Sebastian Kempe 10 10.0
11.   22 O'pen Bic Conall Green 11 11.0
12.   30 O'pen Bic Gavin Parker 12 12.0
13.   15 O'pen Bic C.J. (Catherine) Perez 13 13.0
14.   27 O'pen Bic Genevieve Lau 14 14.0
15.   16 O'pen Bic Jacopo Cavagna 15 15.0
16.   1 O'pen Bic Kelly Holthus 16 16.0
17.   24 O'pen Bic Karina Zaleski 17 17.0
18.   8 O'pen Bic Rosalie Hennessey 18 18.0
19.   20 O'pen Bic Matthew Rist 19 19.0
20.   6 O'pen Bic Rasmus Granzin 20 20.0
21.   32 O'pen Bic Gabrielle Brackstone 21 21.0
22.   25 O'pen Bic Kanoa Pick 22 22.0
23.   4 O'pen Bic Carolina Horlbeck 23 23.0
24.   14 O'pen Bic Caroline Locke 24 24.0
25.   12 O'pen Bic Kazuki Sasaki 25 25.0
26.   13 O'pen Bic Lou-Anne Pasquier 26 26.0
27.   3 O'pen Bic Anna Walrond 27 27.0
28.   11 O'pen Bic Christopher Raymond 28 28.0
29.   21 O'pen Bic Annabel Turnbull 29 29.0
30.   28 O'pen Bic Charlie Turnbull 30 30.0
31.   31 O'pen Bic Jesie DeBraga 31 31.0
32.   23 O'pen Bic Saki Nukui 32 32.0
 
 
2. America's Cup Endeavour Junior RS Feva Regatta Racing
One Design Division
RS Feva
1.   GBR 5 GBR 5 RS Feva Ethan Gerrell / Tom Barnes 1 1.0
2.   NZL 3 NZL 3 RS Feva Eli Liefting / Rose Dickson 2 2.0
3.   GBR 11 GBR 11 RS Feva Issy Taylor-Jones / Harvey O’Sullivan 3 3.0
4.   SUI 13 SUI 13 RS Feva Arturo Beltrando / Ubaldo Bruni 4 4.0
5.   ITA 10 ITA 10 RS Feva Francesco Ferri / Alvise Colledan 5 5.0
6.   BER 16 BER 16 RS Feva Joanna Santiago / Ruth Mello-Cann 6 6.0
7.   BER 14 BER 14 RS Feva Teji Simmons / Zakai Wolffe 7 7.0
8.   SWE 1 SWE 1 RS Feva Oscar Andersson / Amanda Ljunggren 8 8.0
9.   AUS 2 AUS 2 RS Feva Rohan Stannage / Stella Hurley 9 9.0
10.   NED 4 NED 4 RS Feva Itte Klimp / Imme Rijk 10 10.0
11.   GBR 12 GBR 12 RS Feva Lia Fletcher / Olivia Gowland 11 11.0
12.   BER 15 BER 15 RS Feva Millie Lewis / Laura Hupman 12 12.0
13.   GUA 9 GUA 9 RS Feva Andreas Purse / Marcos Purse 13 13.0
14.   CAN 6 CAN 6 RS Feva Cameron Ollerhead / Rowan Rix 14 14.0
15.   NOR 8 NOR 8 RS Feva Francis Gautneb / Aksel Strom-Hansen 15 15.0
16.   USA 7 USA 7 RS Feva Caroline Davis / Arianna Piombino 16 16.0
 
 
3. AC Endeavour Program - Hobie Wave Racing
One Design Division
Hobie Wave
1.   GBR 2 Great Britain 2 Hobie Wave Annabel Luxton / Alex Hamel 1 1.0
2.   GBR 1 Great Britain 1 Hobie Wave Tom Hunt / Finlay Arenz 2 2.0
3.   AUS 1 Australia Hobie Wave Oliver Hordern / Billy Hordern 3 3.0
4.   NED 1 Netherlands Hobie Wave Quint Caminada / Rex Caminada 4 4.0
5.   TCA 1 Turks & Caicos Islands Hobie Wave Oliver Downes / Maya Lopes-Wilson 5 5.0
6.   NZL 1 New Zealand Hobie Wave Mattias Coutts / Matthew Rist 6 6.0
7.   USA 1 USA 1 Hobie Wave Peter Barnard / Anne Samis 7 7.0
8.   SWE 1 Sweden Hobie Wave Erik Wahlberg / David Wahlberg 8 8.0
9.   USA 2 USA 2 Hobie Wave Caroline Kimberly Locke / Kimberly Locke 9 9.0
10.   BER 2 Bermuda 2 Hobie Wave Ocean Archeval / Nasya Russell 10 10.0
11.   BER 1 Bermuda 1 Hobie Wave Katie Stevenson / Taylor White 11 11.0
12.   NED 2 Netherlands 2 Hobie Wave Fay van Houwelingen / Mae van Noordennen 13/DNS 13.0
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019