2018 Helly Hansen NOOD Regatta St. Petersburg
Preliminary Cumulative Results

Select to view a specific Class:       
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Race
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
Race
6
Race
7
Race
8
Total
St. Petersburg NOOD Racing
PHRF Division
North Sails Rally - Cruiser
1.   USA 42696 No Way Jose J 35 Jose Suarezhoyos 1 1.0
2.   USA 48 Prime Plus Beneteau 445 Frank Hanna Mark Requa 2 2.0
3.   USA 21* Satori Bill Van Emburg 3 3.0
4.   USA 038 Mi Sueño Morgan 44cc N/M Ron & Holanda Kinney & Manzano 4 4.0
5.   681 Hula Girl Ranger 23 Steve Shortt 5 5.0
6.   USA 425 After You Mark II John Gardner 6 6.0
7.   5154 Meteor Islander 41 Brent Morris 7 7.0
8.   USA 5 Patience DC Irwin 54 David Kilcoyne 8 8.0
9. Other  USA 344 Gael Force H295 Jack O'Connell 11/DNC 11.0
10.   420 Calypso Ericson 35-2 James Masson 11/DNC 11.0
 
 
St. Petersburg NOOD Circle A Racing
One Design Division
Sonar
1. 8   USA 1777 SPYC Sonar Sonar Diane Fowler 1 1 1 2 1 2 3 3 14.0
2.   IRL 844 Shamrock Sonar John Twomey 3 2 4 1 2 1 1 4 18.0
3.   USA 10 Puff Sonar Dawn Hart 2 3 5 7 3 4 5 1 30.0
4.   USA 777 WindPower Sonar Sandy Butterfield 6 4 2 5 9/DNS 3 2 5 36.0
5.   450 TBD Sonar Rachelle Pontes 4 6 3 4 5 5 7 7 41.0
6.   USA 618 Wayward Sonar Proper Course Partners 5 7 7 6 4 6 6 2 43.0
7.   USA 680 Titanium Sonar Sammy Lugo 7 5 6 3 6 7 4 6 44.0
8.   USA 774 Valiant Sonar Rick Doerr 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 72.0
 
Flying Tiger 7.5
1. 2   2 Richard Parker Flying Tiger 7.5 Gary Weisberg 1 7 1 4 3 1 3 4 24.0
2. 5   5 Vitaly Flying Tiger 7.5 Chuck Norton 2 2 5 3 1 3 8 2 26.0
3. 1   1 Accessibil-It Flying Tiger 7.5 Michael Laing 4 1 7 7 4 8 1 3 35.0
4. 7   7 Sita Flying Tiger 7.5 Jospeh Mele 8 4 4 2 5 6 5 1 35.0
5. 9   9 Giant Realistic Flying Tiger 7.5 Sabine Leonhard 6 6 6 1 2 2 7 7 37.0
6. 3   3 Incineroar Flying Tiger 7.5 Joe Hummel 7 3 2 6 8 5 2 6 39.0
7. 10   10 Easy Tiger Flying Tiger 7.5 Peter Evans 5 5 3 8 6 4 6 5 42.0
8. 6   6 Torqeedo Flying Tiger 7.5 Martin Wasmer 3 8 8 5 7 7 4 8 50.0
 
Lightning
1.   USA 15255 Bad Larry Lightning Michael Zonnenberg 4 1 3 3 1 1 1 14.0
2.   15590 %^*)^&^ Lightning Steven Davis 2 5 4 2 5 5 2 25.0
3.   USA 14866 Somethind Good Lightning Bill Mauk 3 3 9 5 2 2 9 33.0
4.   USA 11346 11346 Lightning Christopher (Kip) Hamblet 6 6 1 7 6 3 7 36.0
5.   USA 15530 Fog Horn Leg Horn Lightning Joel Humphrey 1 4 7 1 7 8 10 38.0
6.   USA 15004 Hal Lightning Mike Earl 5 9 8 6 3 6 5 42.0
7. 31   USA 14737 13931 Lightning Clerc Cooper 7 7 2 4 10 11 3 44.0
8.   USA 15546 Must be present Lightning Philip Lange 10 2 5 8 4 9 11 49.0
9.   14176 Rudie Lightning Rebecca Hofmeister 14/DNC 8 6 9 9 4 8 58.0
10.   USA 7170 Baby Makes 3 Lightning Dave Dickerson 9 10 10 10 14/DNF 7 4 64.0
11.   USA 14688 USA 14688 Lightning William T. Jones Jr 8 14/DNC 14/DNS 12 8 10 6 72.0
12.   USA 15180 USA 15180 Lightning Pam Burke 11 11 11 11 11 12 12 79.0
13.   USA 15484 Checkmate Lightning Mark Schneider 14/DNC 14/DNC 14/DNC 14/DNC 14/DNC 14/DNC 14/DNC 98.0
 
 
St. Petersburg NOOD Circle B Racing
One Design Division
A Cats Classic
1.   USA 99 La Femme Nikita A Cat Ben Hall 2 1 1 1 4 3 12.0
2. 20   USA 310 Homey A Cat Woody Cope 3 5 2 2 2 1 15.0
3.   USA 300 Silver Alert A Cat Craig Yandow 1 4 4 4 5 2 20.0
4.   USA 811 Apocalypse A Cat Bob Webbon 4 6 3 3 1 4 21.0
5.   USA 108 Made in America A Cat Bob Orr 6 3 5 5 7 7 33.0
6.   USA 356 356 Mark Miller 5 7 7 7 6 6 38.0
7.   USA 294 294 A Cat Richard Stevens 10 2 10 10 10 8 50.0
8.   USA 374 Flyer 2 A Cat John Keenan 8 11 6 6 8 11 50.0
9.   USA 148 Drifter A Cat Chris Bolton 7 10 9 9 11 12 58.0
10.   NZL 256 Kiwi Magic A Cat Andrew Burdett 9 9 11 11 9 10 59.0
11. 25   USA 122 Mojito A Cat John Schiefer 11 8 8 8 17/DNS 17/DNC 69.0
12.   USA 308 308 A Cat warren Mitchell 12 12 13 13 12 13 75.0
13.   USA 231 Furious A Cat Rush Bird (M) 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC 3 5 76.0
14.   USA 1 18 Karat A Cat Emmanuel Cerf 17/DNF 13 12 12 13 9 76.0
15.   USA 335 Happy little Vegemite A Cat Benn Hooper 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNS 17/DNC 102.0
16.   USA 235 Sparrow Hawk A Cat Joe Sparks 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNC 17/DNS 17/DNC 102.0
 
A Cats Foiling
1.   USA 311 USA 311 A Cat Bruce Mahoney 1 1 1 1 1 1 6.0
2.   CAN 44 CAN 44 A Class Larry Woods 2 2 2 2 3 5 16.0
3.   USA 320 CrowdFiber A Cat Bailey White 3 3 3 3 2 3 17.0
4.   CAN 22 Usain boat A cat Andrew Woods 4 7 4 4 5 4 28.0
5.   USA 399 Flight Path A Cat Andy Kolb 7 4 8 8 4 7 38.0
6.   USA 113 Tug Life A-Class Foiling Matthew Keenan 5 5 7 7 9 12 45.0
7. Other  USA 371 8 Train A Cat Jeff Brauch 11 8 6 6 11.5 6 48.5
8.   USA 347 2wood Exploder Todd Woods 23/DNF 9 5 5 6 2 50.0
9.   USA 192 ShackAttack A-Cat Exploder Ken Marshack 6 13 11 11 8 8 57.0
10.   USA 127 A Class Cat A Cat Skip Kaub 9 10 9 9 7 13 57.0
11.   USA 0 Hurricane Alley A Cat Dustin Romey 10 12 10 10 10 9 61.0
12.   USA 007 Moneypenny A Cat Mike Krantz 13 11 12 12 13 11 72.0
13. 18   USA 290 USA 290 A Cat mark skeels 12 14 13 13 15 23/DNS 90.0
14.   USA 358 Flying Dutchman A-Cat Foiler Tony Vandenoever 16 24/DNF 14 14 14 14 96.0
15.   USA 73 none A Cat OH Rodgers 8 6 24/DNF 24/DNC 11.5 23/DNS 96.5
16.   USA 143 Real Estate Ink Solutions.com A-Cat Mark Herendeen 24/DNC 16 16 16 17 15 104.0
17.   USA 366 Booger A cat foiling Mac Mccallum 14 15 15 15 23/DNS 23/DNC 105.0
18.   CAN 1023 Exploder Exploder ad3 Dean Mayke 24/DNF 24/DNC 24/DNC 24/DNC 16 10 122.0
19.   USA 6 Mayhem AClass Bill Vining 15 24/DNC 24/DNC 24/DNC 23/DNS 23/DNC 133.0
20.   USA 37 Chasing Speed A Cat Michael Christensen 24/DNC 24/DNC 24/DNC 24/DNC 23/DNS 23/DNC 142.0
21.   USA 3201 Sogno A Cat Daniel Segraves 24/DNC 24/DNC 24/DNC 24/DNC 23/DNS 23/DNC 142.0
22.   USA 135 Lunatic Fringe A Cat Tracy Oliver 24/DNC 24/DNC 24/DNC 24/DNC 23/DNS 23/DNC 142.0
 
 
St. Petersburg NOOD Circle C Racing
One Design Division
J 70
1. 94   USA 494 Rosebud J 70 Pamela Rose 2 5 3 1 5 1 5 22.0
2. 96   USA 96 Savasana J 70 Brian Keane 1 3 4 2 6 3 9 28.0
3. 34 North Sails  USA 34 Perseverance J 70 Bennet Greenwald 6 4 5 6 2 10 1 34.0
4. 2   USA 602 Building A J 70 Josh Goldman 4 2 2 8 4 2 13 35.0
5. 40   USA 40 40 J 70 Travis Odenbach 3 1 6 3 3 5 15 36.0
6. 56   USA 456 Scamp J 70 Will Welles 9 6 1 5 1 7 10 39.0
7. 89   USA 389 Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing J 70 Trey Sheehan 8 8 9 7 7 6 3 48.0
8. 38   USA 538 Bottle Rocket J 70 David Schumann 5 14 7 4 10 4 7 51.0
9. 6   USA 6 6 (Corinthian) J 70 Mark Hillman 14 7 11 16 16 14 2 80.0
10. 67   USA 167 USA 167 J 70 James Prendergast 15 13 10 14 9 11 8 80.0
11. 33   USA 233 WinterWind (Corinthian) J 70 Nancy Glover 7 10 14 15 11 21 11 89.0
12. 81   USA 381 Tea Dance Snake (Corinthian) J 70 Peter Bowe 11 20 12 12 17 9 12 93.0
13. 1   USA 501 Button Fly J 70 Andrew Fisher 18 12 8 40/RET 12 8 4 102.0
14. 72   USA 172 Planet Claire J 70 John and Marisa Koten 10 18 13 9 15 20 20 105.0
15. 8   CAN 8 Hot Water J 70 Mark Wolff 20 15 26 10 20 17 6 114.0
16. 39   USA 39 J 70 (Corinthian) (Corinthian) J 70 David Mendelblatt 23 25 19 11 14 12 24 128.0
17. 22   USA 322 Sail 22 J 70 Patrick Gavin-Brynes 24 16 18 23 8 23 18 130.0
18. 43   USA 343 Truckin J 70 Benjamin Mohney 16 21 16 18 18 13 29 131.0
19. 57 Ullman Sails  USA 357 DangerMouse J 70 Taz Coffey 13 19 21 19 19 25 21 137.0
20. 83   USA 187 Musto Youth Team (Corinthian) J 70 Lily Flack 19 9 17 27 28 27 17 144.0
21. 29   USA 229 Columbia J 70 Kevin Kenny 17 11 25 25 25 26 16 145.0
22. 97   USA 97 Loki J 70 Michael Zupon 12 26 15 29 21 24 23 150.0
23. 20   USA 420 E.L.E. (Corinthian) J 70 Matt Braun 25 27 20 24 13 18 25 152.0
24. 53   USA 1153 Gaucho 3 (Corinthian) J 70 Tiani Hausen 30 17 32 13 26 16 22 156.0
25. 68   USA 1 D2 Racing (Corinthian) J 70 Dan Gross/ Danette Szakaly 31 28 23 22 27 19 19 169.0
26. 82   USA 482 Vital Signs (Corinthian) J 70 John Morreale 21 30 27 20 30 29 14 171.0
27. 28   USA 1034 MarkSetBot (Corinthian) J 70 Dunne Saal 40/DNF 23 29 17 23 15 30 177.0
28. 30   USA 87 Helly Hansen Junior Crew (Corinthian) J 70 Heather Kerns 22 29 22 28 24 28 26 179.0
29. 14   USA 14 Surprise J 70 Dan Gabriel 29 24 40/UFD 21 22 22 32 190.0
30. 7   USA 7 Hellzapoppin (Corinthian) J 70 Ann Sager 28 31 24 30 32 31 31 207.0
31. 16 Quantum Sails  USA 16 Son of Pop'Aye J 70 Michael Popenas 26 22 30 26 34 40/RET 40/DNC 218.0
32. 88   USA 88 88 J 70 David Ciesla 33 33 31 33 29 32 28 219.0
33. 63   USA 363 Down the Line J 70 J World Annapolis 27 35 35 32 36 35 27 227.0
34. 69   USA 169 Cheaper Thrill (Corinthian) J 70 Nancy+Tim Snyder 35 32 28 40/RET 31 30 40/DNC 236.0
35. 36   USA 36 Taipan J 70 Lloyd Karzen 36 34 33 31 33 33 40/DNC 240.0
36. 45   USA 345 White Rabbit (Corinthian) J 70 Steve Kiemele 32 36 34 34 35 36 33 240.0
37. 32   SPYC SPYC J 70 Jeff Jordan 34 37 40/UFD 35 37 34 34 251.0
38. 5   USA 605 Hotty Toddy! J 70 Steve Quiriconi 40/DNC 40/DNC 40/DNC 40/DNC 40/DNC 40/DNC 40/DNC 280.0
39. 79 Doyle Sailmakers  USA 179 Africa J 70 Jud Smith 40/DNC 40/DNC 40/DNC 40/DNC 40/DNC 40/DNC 40/DNC 280.0
 
J 88
1.   USA 34 Albóndigas J 88 Al Minella 4 1 1 2 1 1 1 11.0
2.   USA 80 Wings J 88 Mike Bruno 1 2 2 1 6/SCP 4 2 18.0
3.   USA 88 Exile J 88 Andy Graff 5 4 3 3 3 2 4 24.0
4.   USA 24 Deviation J 88 Iris Vogel 3 3 4 4 2 5 6 27.0
5.   USA 82 Blondie 2 J 88 Tod Patton 2 6 5 6 5 3 3 30.0
6.   USA 28 Legacy J 88 Scott & Jim Sorbie 6 5 6 5 6 6 5 39.0
 
Melges 24
1.   USA 851 Monsoon Melges 24 Bruce Ayres 3 1 1 1 2 3 1 12.0
2.   USA 838 MiKEY Melges 24 Kevin Welch 4 3 2 3 1 5 8 26.0
3.   CAN 853 Zingara Melges 24 Richard Reid 2 2 3 5 3 2 9 26.0
4. 526   USA 526 3 1/2 men Melges 24 Steve Suddath 7 5 4 2 4 1 4 27.0
5.   USA 805 Decorum Melges 24 Megan Ratliff 1 9 5 8 5 6 2 36.0
6.   USA 717 Bad Idea Melges 24 Scot Zimmerman 8 7 8 4 8 10 3 48.0
7.   USA 839 The 300 Melges 24 Steve Boho 5 14 6 6 6 7 11 55.0
8.   USA 118 APEX Melges 24 Kent Picknell 9 11 9 14 10 11 5 69.0
9.   USA 587 Obsession Melges 24 Gary Schwarting 13 13 11 12 7 4 10 70.0
10.   USA 610 HERMES (c) Melges 24 Tony Staley 12 10 13 10 9 12 6 72.0
11.   CAN 629 Surprise Melges 24 Dan Berezin 10 4 10 7 14 9 19/RET 73.0
12.   USA 687 Firewater Melges 24 George Haynie 6 12 14 13 13 13 7 78.0
13.   USA 457 Rogue Melges 24 Bob Kroetsch 11 6 7 11 11 14 19/OCS 79.0
14.   USA 801 Shaka Melges 24 KC Shannon 14 16 12 9 12 8 14 85.0
15.   USA 292 AKA... Melges 24 Patrick Finnick 17 8 17 15 16 15 15 103.0
16.   USA 479 US Patriot Sailing Melges 24 Phillip Davis 15 15 16 17 15 17 13 108.0
17.   USA 523 Entschuldigen Sie Melges 24 Donald Holst 16 17 15 16 17 16 12 109.0
18.   USA 346 Voodoo Melges 24 Greg Semack 19/DNC 19/DNC 19/DNC 19/DNC 19/DNC 19/DNC 19/DNC 133.0
 
 
St. Petersburg NOOD Circle D Racing
One Design Division
J 111
1. North Sails  USA 115 Skeleton Key J 111 Peter Wagner 3 1 1 1 2 8.0
2.   USA 119 Slush Fund J 111 Jim Connelly 2 2 3 3 1 11.0
3.   USA 93 Spaceman Spiff J 111 Rob Ruhlman 1 4 2 4 3 14.0
4.   USA 61666 Shamrock J 111 Jeffrey Davis 4 5 4 2 4 19.0
5.   USA 30 Wicked 2.0 J 111 Douglas Curtiss 5 3 5 5 5 23.0
 
S2 7.9
1. 4   USA 520 Matros S2 7.9 Tom Bryant 5 1 1 4 2 13.0
2.   USA 496 Rebel S2 7.9 John Spierling 1 4 2 3 5 15.0
3. 15   USA 544 Scratch S2 7.9 Paul Latour 2 2 4 5 4 17.0
4.   USA 250 Just One More S2 7.9 Jeff Mootz Michael Doyle 3 6 3 7 1 20.0
5.   USA 518 Straight Up S2 7.9 Jeff Danahauer 6 10 5 2 3 26.0
6. 9 Other  USA 508 ALZYK S2 7.9 AL Wolczyk 7 8 8 1 8 32.0
7. Quantum Sails  USA 467 Kaotic S2 7.9 Brent and Sharla O'Keeffe 8 5 6 6 9 34.0
8.   USA 308 Stealth S2 7.9 Ron Barr 4 11 7 10 7 39.0
9.   USA 42 T-Bone S2 7.9 Jason Richards 9 7 9 9 6 40.0
10.   USA 497 Bad Company S2 7.9 Kevin Lemonds 10 3 11 8 10 42.0
11.   USA 504 Dart S2 7.9 Roger Pollack 11 9 10 11 11 52.0
 
Hobie 33
1.   USA 7711 Viva Las Vegas Hobie 33 Steven Attard 1 1 1 2 1 6.0
2.   USA 15287 Rhumbline Hobie 33 Scott Maust 3 2 3 1 2 11.0
3.   USA 46 Barbarella Hobie 33 Jim Blakewell 2 3 2 3 3 13.0
4.   USA 41 KAOS Hobie 33 Rich Brew 5/DNS 5/DNC 5/DNC 5/DNC 5/DNC 25.0
 
 
PHRF Division
PHRF 1
1.   USA 17 Raven Farr 30 Mike Kayusa 2 1 1 3 2 9.0
2.   USA 42341 Warrior Tripp 38 Grant Dumas 4 2 2 1 3 12.0
3. 123   USA 123 USA 123 Melges 32 Scott MacGregor 1 3 6 2 1 13.0
4.   USA 39523 Wasabi Farr 395 Adam Rosen 5 5 3 5 4 22.0
5.   USA 83170 Alphadog SR 33 Gordon Latrobe 3 6 5 4 5 23.0
6.   USA 11 Tack Tick Martin 24 Michael Siedlecki 6 4 4 7 6 27.0
7.   USA 5 Pigs with no purpose Martin 243 Lon Ethington 7 7 7 6 8 35.0
8.   USA 50596 Southern Cross Nelson Marek 46 Thomas Conwell 9/DNS 8 9/SCP 8 7 41.0
 
PHRF 2
1.   USA 83198 Fire & Ice J 105 George Cussins 2 2 2 1 5 12.0
2.   USA 40980 Back Off Soverel 33 Tony Barrett 1 3.5 4 4 1 13.5
3.   USA 46625 J-Hawk J 105 David Arata 4 3.5 1 3 3 14.5
4.   USA 52910 Shazaam! J 42 Roger Gatewood 6 1 3 5 4 19.0
5.   USA 53311 Abeona Morgan 36-5 Joseph Toth 5 6 5 2 2 20.0
6.   USA 155 Raptor J 105 SD Charles Clack 3 5 8/RET 6 6 28.0
7.   USA 155 Arista Melges Jody Abrams 7 7 6 7 7 34.0
 
PHRF 3
1.   USA 152 Semper Fi J 29 Raymond Mannix 1 1 1 1 1 5.0
2.   USA 40787 Meltemi S2 9.1 Alexander Korakis 2 3 3 2 2 12.0
3.   USA 97925 Fully Involved B25 Steve Vincent 4 2 2 3 3 14.0
4.   532 Mojo J 22 Bob Touton 5 4 4 4 5 22.0
5.   USA 7170 Volcano Tripp 26 Donald Rychel 6 5 5 5 4 25.0
6.   USA 29 Back On Soverel 26 Paula Bersie 3 6 6 6 6 27.0
7.   USA 21 Satori Catalina 425 WK Bill Van Emburg 7 7 7 9/DNC 9/DNC 39.0
8.   USA 423 J24 Boat Grant J 24 Brendan Feeney 9/DNS 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 45.0
 
 

2018 Helly Hansen NOOD Regatta St. Petersburg
Corinthian Teams - Preliminary Cumulative Results

Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Race
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
Race
6
Race
7
Race
8
Total
St. Petersburg NOOD Circle C Racing
One Design Division
J 70
1. 6   USA 6 6 J 70 Mark Hillman 14 7 11 16 16 14 2 80.0
2. 33   USA 233 WinterWind J 70 Nancy Glover 7 10 14 15 11 21 11 89.0
3. 81   USA 381 Tea Dance Snake J 70 Peter Bowe 11 20 12 12 17 9 12 93.0
4. 39   USA 39 J 70 (Corinthian) J 70 David Mendelblatt 23 25 19 11 14 12 24 128.0
5. 83   USA 187 Musto Youth Team J 70 Lily Flack 19 9 17 27 28 27 17 144.0
6. 20   USA 420 E.L.E. J 70 Matt Braun 25 27 20 24 13 18 25 152.0
7. 53   USA 1153 Gaucho 3 J 70 Tiani Hausen 30 17 32 13 26 16 22 156.0
8. 68   USA 1 D2 Racing J 70 Dan Gross/ Danette Szakaly 31 28 23 22 27 19 19 169.0
9. 82   USA 482 Vital Signs J 70 John Morreale 21 30 27 20 30 29 14 171.0
10. 28   USA 1034 MarkSetBot J 70 Dunne Saal 40/DNF 23 29 17 23 15 30 177.0
11. 30   USA 87 Helly Hansen Junior Crew J 70 Heather Kerns 22 29 22 28 24 28 26 179.0
12. 7   USA 7 Hellzapoppin J 70 Ann Sager 28 31 24 30 32 31 31 207.0
13. 69   USA 169 Cheaper Thrill J 70 Nancy+Tim Snyder 35 32 28 40/RET 31 30 40/DNC 236.0
14. 45   USA 345 White Rabbit J 70 Steve Kiemele 32 36 34 34 35 36 33 240.0
 
 



Protest Filing Report as of 15/Nov/2018 @ 07:11 AM

No. Race # Protesting   Protested Reason Hearing Status Jury Decision
1. 3 USA 123 (USA 123) vs Southern Cross (USA 50596) 05:20PM Closed accepted 30% penality
2. 4 E.L.E. (USA 420) vs Button Fly (USA 501) 06:00PM Closed 501 retired from race 4
3. 7 Building A (USA 602) vs 40 (USA 40) 06:28PM Closed Protest found invalid
4. 5 Accessibil-It ( 1) vs Redress - Race Committee 02:00PM Closed Bow # 1 is scored in 4th place
5. 7 Sail 22 (USA 322) vs Building A (USA 602)
40 (USA 40)
05:54PM Closed Protest found invalid
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Helly Hansen Sailing World Mouht Gay Rum North Sails
Sunsail Regatta Ginger Beer Team 1 Newport Outside Images

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018