2019 Helly Hansen NOOD Regatta St. Petersburg
Preliminary Cumulative Results

Select to view a specific Class:       
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Race
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
Race
6
Race
7
Race
8
Race
9
Total
St. Petersburg NOOD Circle A 1 FT Racing
One Design Division
Flying Tiger
1. 2   2 Hogfish Racing Flying Tiger 7.5 Nigel Brownett 6 1 4 2 5 1 3 3 4 29.0
2. 7   7 Business Flying Tiger 7.5 Team Rod Favela 1 4 7 3 3 8 1 1 2 30.0
3. 5   5 Team Torch Flying Tiger 7.5 Bill Wagner 2 3 3 7 9 3 2 2 3 34.0
4. 8   8 Ocho Flying Tiger 7.5 Team Geoff Becker 3 6 9 5 1 5 3.7/RDG 4 1 37.7
5. 4   4 Tony Flying Tiger 7.5 Team Mark Laura 8 2 2 1 6 4 6 5 7 41.0
6. 3   3 Escape Vol Flying Tiger 7.5 Team Ben Chigier 4 7 6 8 4 2 5 7 5 48.0
7. 6   6 Snow Flying Tiger 7.5 Team Nick Turney 9 5 5 9 2 7 4 6 8 55.0
8. 9   9 Cloud Nine Flying Tiger 7.5 Team Drew Mitchell 7 8 1 4 7 9 7 8 9 60.0
9. 10   10 Stripes Flying Tiger 7.5 Tom Babel Team 5 9 8 6 8 6 8 9 6 65.0
 
 
St. Petersburg NOOD Circle A 2 J24 Racing
One Design Division
J 24
1.   USA 2785 YouRegatta J 24 Carter White 1 2 3 2 2 1 3 1 2 17.0
2.   CAN 5235 Buckaroo J 24 David Ogden 4 4 2 3 1 2 1 2 1 20.0
3.   USA 49 Ice Cube J 24 Michael Quaid 2 6 1 4 3 3 2 4 3 28.0
4.   USA 799 Angel of Harlem J 24 Robby Brown 3 1 6 1 4 4 4 3 4 30.0
5.   USA 2998 Rumblefisch J 24 Peter Fischel 5 5 4 6 5 5 5 6 6 47.0
6.   USA 2574 Sight Seeing J 24 Jim Lindsay 6 3 5 5 6 6 9/DNF 5 5 50.0
7.   USA 2917 Longshot J 24 Jason Chavez 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 81.0
8.   USA 2502 No Rules J 24 Seth Rosenthal 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 81.0
 
 
St. Petersburg NOOD Circle A 3 Lightning Racing
One Design Division
Lightning
1.   USA 15507 Veggie Sub Lightning Ched Proctor 12 1 4 1 7 1 2 3 1 32.0
2.   USA 15595 Hard Asset Lightning Josh Goldman 2 11 1 2 10 4 4 11 4 49.0
3.   USA 9 9 Lightning Thomas Allen 5 12 13 8 1 2 5 4 6 56.0
4.   USA 14866 Something Good Lightning Bill Mauk 9 7 11 7 6 3 9 6 7 65.0
5. North Sails  USA 14748 Gen5 Lightning Steve Hayden 1 2 3 5 15 11 12 7 11 67.0
6.   USA 15495 15495 Lightning Larry MacDonald 10 4 10 6 3 13 20/DNS 1 2 69.0
7.   COL 15519 El Magnifico Lightning Gustavo Tamayo 7 5 2 14 2 10 11 15 8 74.0
8.   USA 14777 No name Lightning Betsy Alison 3 6 7 15 13 7 3 10 12 76.0
9.   USA 15582 Best of Boat Worlds Lightning Deborah Probst 4 3 8 12 12 19 10 5 5 78.0
10.   USA 15484 Checkmate Lightning Mark Schneider 8 16 14 4 5 5 1 8 20/DNF 81.0
11.   USA 15306 15306 Lightning Jeanne Herman 6 10 6 13 4 8 7 14 13 81.0
12.   USA 15590 %^*)^&^ Lightning Steven Davis 14 15 5 9 14 12 8 2 3 82.0
13.   USA 14752 CHED!!!! Lightning John Bauman 11 9 9 3 8 14 20/DNS 9 9 92.0
14.   USA 15546 Must be Present Lightning Philip Lange 13 8 17 10 11 9 6 20/DNC 20/DNC 114.0
15.   USA 15132 Red Solo Cup Lightning Joel Humphrey 15 17 12 17 9 6 20/DNS 13 10 119.0
16.   USA 14688 USA 14688 Lightning William T. Jones Jr 16 14 16 11 18 18 20/DNS 16 14 143.0
17.   CAN 14174 In Lieu Lightning David Sprague 17 13 15 16 16 15 20/DNS 12 20/DNF 144.0
18.   USA 15180 15180 Lightning Pam Burke 18 18 18 18 17 17 14 17 15 152.0
19.   USA 14116 Crazy Horse Lightning Briggs Monteith 19 19 19 19 19 16 13 18 16 158.0
 
 
St. Petersburg NOOD Circle A 4 Sonar Racing
One Design Division
Sonar
1.   Usa 1 Valiant Sonar Rick Doerr 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9.0
2.   USA 20 SPYC Sonar Kevin holmberg 2 2 2 3 3 2 2 3 2 21.0
3.   IRL 844 Shamrock Sonar John Twomey 3 3 3 2 4 4 3 4 4 30.0
4.   USA 360 puff Sonar dawn hart 4 4 4 4 2 3 5 5 5 36.0
5.   USA 470 Cheaper Thrill Sonar Tim Snyder 6/DNC 6/DNC 6/DNC 5 5 5 4 2 3 42.0
 
 
St. Petersburg NOOD Circle B Racing
One Design Division
A Cats Classics
1.   USA 165 USA 165 A Cat Bob Webbon 1 1 1 3 5 2 1 4 2 20.0
2.   USA 310 Cowbell A Cat Woody Cope 2 7 2 1 3 3 2 1 1 22.0
3.   USA 99 Black and Blue A Cat Ben Hall 3 3 3 6 1 1 3 2 3 25.0
4.   USA 231 Furious A Cat Rush Bird 4 2 9 2 2 4 4 3 7 37.0
5.   USA 148 Drifter A Cat Chris Bolton 8 6 6 4 9 5 7 7 6 58.0
6.   USA 22 Rookie A Cat Mike Funsch 6 8 5 15/DNS 6 7 5 6 5 63.0
7.   USA 007 Goldfinger A Cat Mike Krantz 12 13 4 5 4 9 9 5 4 65.0
8.   USA 308 Evo ll Warren Mitchell 11 4 8 11 10 12 10 9 9 84.0
9.   usa 193 Speical Education A Cat Christopher Brown 7 5 7 8 11 8 11 15/DNC 15/DNC 87.0
10.   USA 108 LR 5 A Cat LR5 Bobby Orr 10 10 11 7 8 6 6 15/DNC 15/DNC 88.0
11.   USA 265 USA265 A Cat Andrew Burdett 9 9 10 9 7 10 8 15/DNC 15/DNC 92.0
12.   USA 255 Riverside Marina A Cat Peter Murray 13 11 13 10 12 11 12 8 8 98.0
13.   USA 17 Hawaiian Pryde A Cat Classic MarK Batchelor 5 12 12 15/RET 15/DNS 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 119.0
14.   USA 2020 18 Karat A Cat Emmanuel Cerf 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 135.0
 
A Class Foiling
1.   USA 311 USA 311 A Cat Bruce Mahoney 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 11.0
2.   USA 230 Bas Clas A Cat Bob Hodges 6 4 2 2 4 2 2 2 6 30.0
3.   USA 8 Lupe Tortilla A Cat John Tomko 14 6 1 4 2 3 7 3 9 49.0
4.   CAN 22 Usain Boat A Cat Andrew Woods 7 5 7 7 7 8 5 7 3 56.0
5.   USA 192 ShackAttack A Cat Ken Marshack 2 8 4 11 8 6 6 8 4 57.0
6.   CAN 44 CAN 44 A Cat Larry Woods 9 3 9 9 14 7 4 4 2 61.0
7.   USA 135 Bad Kitty A Cat Tracy Oliver 8 13 12 8 5 5 8 5 8 72.0
8.   USA 294 A Cat Richard Stevens 3 21 6 12 13 10 13 10 12 100.0
9.   USA 320 CrowdFiber A Cat Bailey White 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 5 3 4 3 9 7 106.0
10. Other  USA 371 8 Train A Cat Jeff Brauch 13 11 20 13 17 11 11 11 10 117.0
11.   CAN 66 3wood A Cat Todd Woods 5 12 11 6 9 12 25/DNC 16 25/DNF 121.0
12.   USA 37 Chasing Speed A Cat Michael Christensen 10 7 19 10 10 9 9 25/DNC 25/DNC 124.0
13.   Usa 19 XR 2 A Cat Chris Batchelor 12 2 8 3 6 25/DNF 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 131.0
14.   USA 361 Roman A Cat Jeff Meyers 21 14 13 17 12 13 14 13 14 131.0
15.   USA 261 Arete A Cat Sam Carter 19 18 5 14 21 16 16 12 11 132.0
16.   usa 73 USA 73 A Cat O H Rodgers 4 10 10 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 6 5 135.0
17.   USA 358 Flying Dutchman A Cat Tony Vandenoever 15 9 15 15 18 18 18 14 13 135.0
18.   USA 336 . A Cat Bach Wilson 18 17 21 18 11 14 12 15 16 142.0
19.   USA 74 TBD A-Cat Scott Stevenson 20 19 17 20 15 17 15 17 15 155.0
20.   USA 290 The Chubby Pickle A Cat Mark Skeels 11 20 25/DNS 16 16 15 10 25/DNC 25/DNC 163.0
21.   CAN 1023 Ad3 A Cat Dean Mayke 16 15 14 21 20 19 17 25/DNC 25/DNC 172.0
22.   USA 366 Booger A Cat Mac Mccallum 17 16 16 19 19 20 19 25/DNC 25/DNC 176.0
23.   USA 143 Real Estate Ink Solutions.com A Cat Mark Herendeen 25/DNC 25/DNC 18 25/DNC 25/DNF 21 20 18 17 194.0
24.   USA 0 Hurricane Alley A Cat Dustin Romey 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 225.0
 
 
St. Petersburg NOOD Circle C 1 M24 Racing
One Design Division
Melges 24
1. 515   USA 515 VIXEN Melges 24 Alex Shafer 6 1 8 2 1 1 1 1 1 22.0
2. 587   USA 587 Obsession (Corinthian) Melges 24 Gary Schwarting 8 4 3 1 4 2 3 2 5 32.0
3.   USA 457 Rogue (Corinthian) Melges 24 Bob Kroetsch 3 6 1 3 2 4 4 4 7 34.0
4. 610   USA 610 Hermes (Corinthian) Melges 24 Tony Stanley 2 5 4 5 3 5 6 6 2 38.0
5. North Sails  CAN 523 Notorious (Corinthian) Melges 24 Robert Wigny 1 7 2 10 8 3 2 3 3 39.0
6.   USA 736 Wild Melges 24 Don Holst 5 3 6 4 6 9 8 7 4 52.0
7.   USA 505 TEAM 505 (Corinthian) Melges 24 David King 7 2 7 13/DNS 5 6 5 5 6 56.0
8. 687   USA 687 Firewater (Corinthian) Melges 24 George Haynie 4 9 5 7 9 8 7 8 13/DNS 70.0
9. 725   USA 725 Apex Melges 24 Kent Picknell 9 8 9 6 7 7 9 9 13/DNS 77.0
10. Quantum Sails  USA 118 Patriot IV Melges 24 US Patriot Sailing / Steve Young 10 10 11 8 11 10 10 10 8 88.0
11.   USA 479 Shiraz Melges 24 Phillip Davis 11 11 10 9 10 11 11 13/DNC 13/DNC 99.0
12.   USA 449 Dang Melges 24 Clinton Webb 13/DNC 13/DNC 13/DNC 13/DNC 13/DNC 13/DNC 13/DNC 13/DNC 13/DNC 117.0
 
 
St. Petersburg NOOD Circle C 2 J88 Racing
One Design Division
J 88
1.   USA 24 Deviation J 88 Iris Vogel 3 3 4 2 1 1 3 1 3 21.0
2.   USA 60691 Dutch J 88 John & Jordan Leahey 2 5 5 1 2 2 4 5 2 28.0
3.   USA 56 Whirlwind J 88 William Purdy 4 4 1 3 3 5 2 3 4 29.0
4.   USA 80 Wings J 88 Mike Bruno 1 7/RET 2 4 4 3 1 7/RET 1 30.0
5.   USA 88 Exile J 88 Andy & Sarah Graff 5 2 3 5 5 4 5 2 5 36.0
6.   USA 28 Legacy J 88 Jim & Scott Sorbie 6 1 6 6 6 6 6 4 6 47.0
 
 
St. Petersburg NOOD Circle C 3 J70 Racing
One Design Division
J 70
1.   USA 40 Honeybadger J 70 Travis Odenbach 3 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 14.0
2.   USA 88 USA 88 J 70 Maddy Ploch 4 3 4 2 5 2 3 2 4 29.0
3.   USA 381 Tea Dance Snake (Corinthian) J 70 Peter Bowe 2 1 1 6 2 6 4 6 2 30.0
4.   USA 677 Victory (Corinthian) J 70 Buddy Cribb 1 4 7 4 4 3 2 3 3 31.0
5.   USA 229 Columbia J 70 Kevin Kenny 6 6 6 5 3 5 7 5 6 49.0
6.   USA 343 Truckin' J 70 Alex Meleney 5 5 2 11 9 4 5 7 5 53.0
7.   USA 6 6 (Corinthian) J 70 Mark Hillman 9 8 5 3 6 7 6 4 7 55.0
8.   USA 87 Helly Hansen Junior Team (Corinthian) J 70 Heather Kerns 8 7 8 7 8 8 8 9 9 72.0
9. Ullman Sails  USA 357 DangerMouse J 70 Taz Coffey 7 10 9 9 7 9 9 8 10 78.0
10.   USA 1 D2 Racing (Corinthian) J 70 Dan & Danette Gross 10 9 12 8 11 10 10 10 8 88.0
11.   USA 363 Down the Line J 70 J World Annapolis 11 11 13 10 13 14 11 11 13 107.0
12.   USA 169 Chill Out (Corinthian) J 70 Cathy Lasky 12 13 11 13 10 12 12 14 11 108.0
13.   USA 345 White Rabbit (Corinthian) J 70 Steven Kiemele 14 12 10 12 12 11 13 12 12 108.0
14.   US 171 Rasta Racing (Corinthian) J 70 Dave Read 13 14 15/DNS 15/DNF 15/DNF 13 14 13 14 126.0
 
 
St. Petersburg NOOD Circle D 1 Racing
One Design Division
J 111
1.   USA 93 Spaceman Spiff J 111 Rob Ruhlman 2 3 1 1 3 1 1 2 4 18.0
2.   USA 61666 Shamrock J 111 Jeffrey Davis 4 1 2 3 1 4 2 1 3 21.0
3.   USA 132 Sitella J 111 Ian Hill 1 2 3 2 2 3 3 3 2 21.0
4.   USA 30 Wicked 2.0 J 111 Douglas Curtiss 3 4 5 4 4 2 4 5 1 32.0
5.   USA 60909 Bravo J 111 Andrew Ward/Sedgwick Ward 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 43.0
 
 
St. Petersburg NOOD Circle D 2 Racing
PHRF Division
PHRF 1
1.   USA 42341 Warrior Tripp 38 Grant Dumas 6 3 3 3 2 4 2 2 25.0
2. Doyle Sailmakers  USA 39523 Wasabi Farr 395 Eric Lopez 4 1 1 5 3 2 5 7 28.0
3. Quantum Sails  USA 30009 My Sharona C&C 30 George Gamble 1 4 2 2 6 5 4 4 28.0
4.   USA 11 Tack Tick Martin 243 Michael Siedlecki 9 5 8 1 1 1 8 1 34.0
5.   USA 155 Arista Melges 32 Jody Abrams 3 2 6 11 5 3 1 5 36.0
6.   USA 30007 Nyabinghi C&C 30 Peter McClennen 2 6 4 4 8 6 6 3 39.0
7.   USA 30003 City Girl C&C 30 Mark Bremer 5 7 7 6 7 8 7 8 55.0
8.   USA 130 By Pass Henderson 30 Bob Harkrider 7 10 5 8 11 10 10 9 70.0
9.   USA 5 pigs with no purpose Martin 243 Lon Ethington 11 8 9 9 9 9 9 6 70.0
10.   USA 50596 Southern Cross Nelson Marek 46 Thomas Conwell 10 12/OCS 10 7 10 7 3 12/DNF 71.0
11.   USA 46625 J-Hawk J 105 David Arata 8 9 11 10 4 12/DNF 12/DNC 12/DNC 78.0
 
 
St. Petersburg NOOD Circle D 3 Racing
PHRF Division
PHRF 2
1.   USA 40980 Back Off Soverel 33 Tony Barrett 1 1 1 4 1 1 3 12.0
2.   USA 152 Semper Fi J 29 Raymond Mannix 3 3 4 1 2 3 1 17.0
3.   USA 83198 Fire & Ice J 105 George Cussins 2 4 2 2 4 2 2 18.0
4.   USA 97380 YardGoat Carrera Jamie Myers 4 2 3 3 3 4 4 23.0
5.   USA 22 Micro-Chip RS21 Chip Merlin 6 7 6 5 5 5 5 39.0
6.   USA 53311 Abeona Morgan 36-5 Joseph Toth 5 5 5 9/DNS 9/DNS 9/DNC 9/DNC 51.0
7.   USA 116 RS Sailing/Sail22 RS21 Ed Furry 7 6 9/DNS 9/DNF 9/DNS 9/DNC 9/DNC 58.0
8.   USA 21 Satori Catalina 425 WK Bill Van Emburg 8 8 9/DNS 9/DNS 9/DNS 9/DNC 9/DNC 61.0
 
 
St. Petersburg NOOD Circle D 4 Racing
PHRF Division
PHRF 3
1.   USA 29 Polished Off Soverel 26 Andy and Carrie Camarda 1 2 3 1 1 1 2 11.0
2.   USA 17 Bill the Cat wavelength William Quinn 2 3 5 2 3 2 3 20.0
3.   USA 51018 Lunaly Beneteau 345 John Schellenbach 4 4 1 3 2 6/DNC 1 21.0
4.   USA 40787 Meltemi S2 9.1 Alexander Korakis 6/DNS 1 2 6/DNS 6/DNS 6/DNC 6/DNC 33.0
5.   USA 7170 Volcano Tripp 26 Donald Rychel 3 5 4 6/DNF 6/DNS 6/DNC 6/DNC 36.0
 
 
St. Petersburg NOOD Circle D 5 Racing
One Design Division
S2 7.9
1.   USA 496 Rebel S2 7.9 John Spierling 1 1 2 2 2 6 2 16.0
2.   USA 520 Matros S2 7.9 Tom Bryant 3 4 1 4 1 9 1 23.0
3.   USA 250 Just One More S2 7.9 Jeff Mootz Michael Doyle 2 2 7 3 4 1 6 25.0
4.   USA 544 Scratch S2 7.9 Paul Latour 4 6 3 1 5 5 4 28.0
5. Other  USA 508 ALZYK S2 7.9 AL Wolczyk 5 3 6 6 3 2 7 32.0
6.   USA 98 You Know Who S2 7.9 Paul Guidi 10 8 5 7 6 3 3 42.0
7.   USA 42 T-Bone S2 7.9 Jason Richards 6 7 10 5 7 8 5 48.0
8.   USA 518 Straight Up S2 7.9 Michael Gregg 7 5 8 9 9 4 13/DNS 55.0
9.   USA 174 Ripple S2 7.9 Chris Zitelli 9 12 4 10 11 7 8 61.0
10.   USA 504 Dart S2 7.9 Roger Pollack 8 9 9 8 8 11 9 62.0
11.   USA 588 Bourbon Warfare S2 7.9 Kevin Estes 11 10 11 11 10 12 10 75.0
12.   USA 228 High n Tight S2 7.9 Steve Wickert 12 11 12 12 12 10 11 80.0
 
 
St. Petersburg NOOD Circle NR Racing
PHRF Division
North Sails Rally NR - Cruiser
1.   USA 344 Gael Force Hunter 295 Jack O' Connell 1 1.0
2.   NCC1701 Wind Caller Catalina 42 Joe McClash 2 2.0
3.   304 Surge Compass 47 Charles Archer 3 3.0
4.   5154 Meteor Islander 41 Brent Morris 4 4.0
5.   425 After You Mark II John Gardner 7/DNC 7.0
6.   USA 4888 woodwind Hinckley B40 James Wood 7/DNC 7.0
 
North Sails Rally - Racer Cruiser NR
1.   USA 48 Prime Plus Beneteau 445 Frank Hanna/ Mark Requa 1 1.0
2.   USA 038 Mi Sueño D/C Morgan 44cc N/M Ron Kinney / Holanda Manzano 2 2.0
3.   USA 4159 J24 J 24 David Mendelblatt 3 3.0
4.   USA 21 Satori Catalina 425 WK Bill Van Emburg 4 4.0
5.   005 Revenge Dufour 34 Lee Burstiner 5 5.0
6. North Sails  USA 33 black pearl tremalino Christopher Brown 7/DNC 7.0
 
 

2019 Helly Hansen NOOD Regatta St. Petersburg
Corinthian Teams - Preliminary Cumulative Results

Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Race
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
Race
6
Race
7
Race
8
Race
9
Total
St. Petersburg NOOD Circle C 1 M24 Racing
One Design Division
Melges 24
1. 587   USA 587 Obsession Melges 24 Gary Schwarting 8 4 3 1 4 2 3 2 5 32.0
2.   USA 457 Rogue Melges 24 Bob Kroetsch 3 6 1 3 2 4 4 4 7 34.0
3. 610   USA 610 Hermes Melges 24 Tony Stanley 2 5 4 5 3 5 6 6 2 38.0
4. North Sails  CAN 523 Notorious Melges 24 Robert Wigny 1 7 2 10 8 3 2 3 3 39.0
5.   USA 505 TEAM 505 Melges 24 David King 7 2 7 13/DNS 5 6 5 5 6 56.0
6. 687   USA 687 Firewater Melges 24 George Haynie 4 9 5 7 9 8 7 8 13/DNS 70.0
 
 
St. Petersburg NOOD Circle C 3 J70 Racing
One Design Division
J 70
1.   USA 381 Tea Dance Snake J 70 Peter Bowe 2 1 1 6 2 6 4 6 2 30.0
2.   USA 677 Victory J 70 Buddy Cribb 1 4 7 4 4 3 2 3 3 31.0
3.   USA 6 6 J 70 Mark Hillman 9 8 5 3 6 7 6 4 7 55.0
4.   USA 87 Helly Hansen Junior Team J 70 Heather Kerns 8 7 8 7 8 8 8 9 9 72.0
5.   USA 1 D2 Racing J 70 Dan & Danette Gross 10 9 12 8 11 10 10 10 8 88.0
6.   USA 169 Chill Out J 70 Cathy Lasky 12 13 11 13 10 12 12 14 11 108.0
7.   USA 345 White Rabbit J 70 Steven Kiemele 14 12 10 12 12 11 13 12 12 108.0
8.   US 171 Rasta Racing J 70 Dave Read 13 14 15/DNS 15/DNF 15/DNF 13 14 13 14 126.0
 
 



Protest Filing Report as of 22/Jul/2019 @ 07:38 AM

No. Race # Protesting   Protested Reason Hearing Status Jury Decision
1. 5 Hermes (USA 610) vs Rogue (USA 457) 04:05PM Closed Withdrawn
2. Wind Caller ( NCC1701) vs Redress - Race Committee 04:10PM Closed Request Denied
3. 6 Meltemi (USA 40787) vs Abeona (USA 53311) 04:55PM Closed Invalid Protest
4. 8 Wasabi (USA 39523) vs Redress - Race Committee 03:25PM Closed Redress Not Given
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Helly Hansen Sailing World Mount Gay Rum North Sails
Sunsail Uinta Brewery Regatta Ginger Beer Outside Images
Team 1 Newport    

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019