2022 Helly Hansen Sailing World Regatta Series - Marblehead
Preliminary Cumulative Results

Select to view a specific Class:       
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Race
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
Race
6
Race
7
Race
8
Race
9
Race
10
Race
11
Race
12
Total
Brimbles Line Racing
One Design Division
Laser Full/ILCA 7
1.   3737 Good boat Laser standard rig Ege Özgül 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 5 3 1 21.0
2.   USA 209634 209634 Laser Bill Rothwell 3 2 2 4 4 2 2 5 3 9 6 5 47.0
3.   169753 Laser Ulf Westhoven 5 3 6 2 2 3 4 9 11 11 4 2 62.0
4.   189810 Tenacity Laser John Tagliamonte 15/OCS 4 4 7 5 9 3 4 5 4 9 4 73.0
5.   USA 211592 N/A Laser Owen Himsworth 2 5 5 3 3 8 9 12 10 3 13 3 76.0
6.   177664 177664 Laser Pierre du Pont 10 8 9 10 8 4 7 3 6 6 1 9 81.0
7.   USA 176139 Laser Mason Cheney 11 11 3 5 6 5 11 11 8 12 2 7 92.0
8.   USA 171027 The Flying Wasp Laser adam cook 4 7 8 8 9 7 8 7 7 8 11 10 94.0
9.   188122 Laser Laser Aleksei Semeniuk 7 10 7 6 7 10 5 10 12 13 8 8 103.0
10.   209686 Staglet Laser James Collins 6 13 11 11 15/DNS 15/DNC 15/DNS 2 2 1 7 6 104.0
11.   USA 191464 Pithy ILCA Judith Krimski 9 6 13 9 10 6 6 8 13 7 10 13 110.0
12.   117844 Jumbo Laser Matthew Caplan 8 9 12 13 15/DNS 15/DNC 15/DNS 6 1 2 5 11 112.0
13.   199787 199787 Laser Rick Eno 12 12 10 12 11 15/RET 10 13 9 10 12 12 138.0
14.   USA 47614 aesthetics Laser James Murphy 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 15/DNC 180.0
 
Laser Radial/ILCA 6
1.   USA 197044 Laser ILCA Max Dressel 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 19.0
2.   USA 189722 Laser Morgan Cheney 2 2 2 3 3 2 2 1 3 6 3 3 32.0
3.   USA 926 Laser/ILCA Toni Sacco 4 3 3 2 2 3 3 4 5 3 5 5 42.0
4.   USA 168382 Nicolas Super Boat ILCA Nicolas Regnault 7/DNC 7/DNC 7/DNC 7/DNC 7/DNC 7/DNC 7/DNC 3 1 1 1 1 56.0
5.   193987 USA Laser Elizabeth Clinton 1 4 4 4 7/DNS 7/DNS 7/DNC 6 7/DNC 5 4 4 60.0
6.   21 Laffy Taffy Laser Radial Katherine Shermock 5 5 5 5 7/RET 7/DNS 7/DNS 5 4 4 6 6 66.0
 
 
Halfway Rock line Racing
One Design Division
Town Class - New England Championship
1. Doyle Sailmakers  USA 2086 Believe it or Knot Town Class Chris Howes 1 3 4 2 1 9 2 22.0
2.   USA 2319 Sweep Again Town Class Bill Heffernan 2 9 1 3 3 1 4 23.0
3.   2065 Tonic Town Class Nick Cann 5 4 2 5 4 2 3 25.0
4.   USA 1088 Dublin Town Class Rex Antrim 3 2 9 4 6 4 5 33.0
5.   USA 502 B52 Town Class Chris Boulter 13 12 3 1 5 3 1 38.0
6.   USA 2074 Lille Venn Town Class Berit Solstad 4 1 5 6 21/DNF 11 7 55.0
7.   USA 2083 Second Wind Town Class Peg MacMaster / Hope 12 6 11 7 9 5 9 59.0
8.   2078 Suerte Verde Town Class Kelley Braun 9 5 10 9 8 10 10 61.0
9.   USA 3 Aufblitzen Town Class David Cooke 6 7 6 8 2 21/DNC 21/DNC 71.0
10. 2049   USA 2049 Frolic Town Class Tip O'Neill 8 10 7 21/DNC 21/DNC 6 6 79.0
11.   737 Dutchess Town Class Felix Twaalfhoven 10 13 21/DNS 11 7 7 11 80.0
12.   USA 2093 Sail Loft Town Class william Key 7 17 13 12 12 12 12 85.0
13.   567 Christie B Town Class William Larkin 14 8 15 13 10 21/DNC 21/DNC 102.0
14.   1066 Celtic Lady Town Class Brendan O’Grady 15 16 14 10 11 21/DNC 21/DNC 108.0
15.   2044 Birdie Town Class Nikki Sabin 16 14 16 21/DNC 21/DNC 13 13 114.0
16.   USA 2301 Third Time's A Charm Town Class David Williams 11 15 12 21/DNC 21/DNC 14 21/DNF 115.0
17.   2059 Breezing Up Town Class Charles Maney 17 11 8 21/DNC 21/DNC 21/DNC 21/DNC 120.0
18.   2012 Hoot Town Class Molly Bushman 21/DNC 21/DNC 21/DNC 21/DNC 21/DNC 8 8 121.0
19.   2023 Summer Solstice Town Class Jaclyn Dye 21/DNC 21/DNC 21/DNC 21/DNC 21/DNC 21/DNC 21/DNC 147.0
20.   28 Nolo Town Class Karen Tenenbaum 21/DNC 21/DNC 21/DNC 21/DNC 21/DNC 21/DNC 21/DNC 147.0
 
Rhodes 19
1.   USA 1926 Jabberwock Rhodes 19 Team Taylor 5 11 5 5 1 7 1 2 1 4 4 46.0
2.   1316 Out to Lunch Rhodes 19 Joseph Fava 1 6 7 9 9 2 4 4 10 3 5 60.0
3.   USA 2435 Rallie Rhodes 19 Laurence Ehrhardt 13 8 4 3 12 3 5 6 2 6 1 63.0
4.   2648 Sundance Rhodes 19 Wilson/Pete Kaznoski/Kaznoski 7 3 3 6 3 15 6 3 8 2 7 63.0
5.   USA 722 McLovin Rhodes 19 Jeff/Dave Shoreman/Reynolds 2 1 6 1 6 11 7 7 9 11 3 64.0
6.   USA 1680 Ripcord Rhodes 19 Christopher Remeika 11 7 1 2 2 13 3 1 6 10 9 65.0
7.   1210 Hall Pass Rhodes 19 Seamus / Peter Hourihan / Frisch 4 2 2 10 14 16 2 9 3 7 2 71.0
8.   USA 982 Mohotta Mobetta Rhodes 19 Kim Pandapas 10 5 9 11 5 6 15 12 7 1 11 92.0
9.   USA 2623 Harm's Way Rhodes 19 Mike Lane 3 12 15 4 15 12 14 5 5 5 10 100.0
10.   USA 2585 Woodstock Rhodes 19 Stephen Uhl 9 4 10 7 4 18 9 11 14 9 8 103.0
11.   1015 Infectious Material Rhodes 19 Dailey / O’Connor 12 14 8 8 7 1 17 10 12 15 15 119.0
12.   1217 Hijinx Rhodes 19 Timmy Dittrich 17 15 16 12 8 4 10 14 11 12 13 132.0
13.   2495 David Rose Rhodes 19 David Rubin 8 16 14 15 13 8 18 17 13 16 12 150.0
14.   2003 You Sexy Thing Rhodes 19 Rich Denton 16 18 11 14 10 10 11 13 17 18 17 155.0
15.   1819 Chili Rhodes 19 Eric Thornton 6 17 13 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 8 8 4 14 14 159.0
16.   USA 1472 Salty Dog Rhodes 19 Charlie Thomas 18 9 12 16 17 17 12 16 15 13 16 161.0
17.   USA 1398 Garuda Rhodes 19 sarah Sheldon 14 10 25/DNS 19 11 9 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 8 6 177.0
18.   1686 Calgon (Mixed Plus Division - Rhodes 19) Rhodes 19 Jocelyn Cook 21 19 17 20 16 19 13 15 16 19 18 193.0
19.   2651 Loki (Mixed Plus Division - Rhodes 19) Rhodes 19 Anne Marije Veenland-Lee 20 21 19 17 19 14 16 18 18 17 20 199.0
20.   957 Silkie Rhodes 19 Charles Obersheimer 15 13 18 13 20 5 25/DNF 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 209.0
21.   1466 Il Prete Rosso Rhodes 19 Martha Martini 19 20 25/DNS 18 18 20 19 19 25/DNS 20 19 222.0
22. Doyle Sailmakers  USA 1782 Peppermint Rhodes 19 Debbie Noble 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 275.0
23.   2561 Tahoot Rhodes 19 Walter Colsman 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 275.0
24.   1790 None Rhodes 19 Stefan Thibodeaux 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 25/DNC 275.0
 
 
Outside Line Racing
One Design Division
Etchells
1.   USA 988 Destiny Etchells Tomas Hornos 2 8 3 1 1 1 5 1 22.0
2.   USA 1012 Natasha Etchells Ted Hardenbergh 7 2 6 2 4 2 11 5 39.0
3. Doyle Sailmakers  USA 1105 Chemical Monkey Etchells Robert Hitchcock 3 12 2 4 7 4 2 7 41.0
4. 04   USA 1309 Rascal Etchells Rick Stevens 4 6 7 6 5 6 3 9 46.0
5. 26   USA 1126 Ninkasi Etchells Ramsay Key 5 11 4 3 9 5 6 4 47.0
6. 68   USA 1368 Vertigo 2 Etchells Chris Lanza 1 9 8 10 6 3 8 3 48.0
7.   664 El Rancho Etchells Martin Cloos 8 1 1 12 10 10 1 8 51.0
8.   USA 1398 Privateer Etchells Michael Jobin 6 14 9 5 2 8 9 2 55.0
9.   USA 1071 Magic Dragon Etchells Edmund Barker 11 3 5 8 3 11 7 12 60.0
10. 97   USA 1111 Fast Mermaid Etchells Don Dowd 10 7 11 11 11 7 4 6 67.0
11.   USA 1308 Peders Parade Etchells Andrew Kingston 13 4 12 9 8 12 10 11 79.0
12. 21   USA 1221 Hera Etchells Hugh Greville 9 10 10 7 12 9 13 10 80.0
13. 61   USA 1061 Bigger Boat Etchells Jeffrey Silverman 14 15 13 13 13 13 12 13 106.0
14.   USA 1099 LiRuPa Etchells Paul McLaughlin 12 5 16/RET 16/DNC 16/DNC 16/DNC 16/DNC 16/DNC 113.0
15.   USA 928 928 Etchells Mark Luckes 16/DNF 13 16/RET 16/DNC 16/DNC 16/DNC 16/DNC 16/DNC 125.0
 
IOD
1.   USA 130 Javelin IOD Bill Widnall 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 12.0
2.   2 Elektra IOD Carolyn Corbet 4 2 2 7 4 2 1 22.0
3.   1 Vagabond IOD Marc Migliazzo 2 5 6 5 2 3 5 28.0
4.   16 Tango IOD Rachel / Ian Morrison 5 3 5 2 5 5 3 28.0
5.   45 Pompano IOD Tom Hunter /Petter Etholm 8 7 7 6 3 4 2 37.0
6.   76 Spirit IOD Peter Stahle 3 4 3 4 10/DNF 10/DNC 4 38.0
7.   46 VIKING IOD Greg Mancusi-Ungaro 6 6 4 3 6 6 7 38.0
8.   29 Desperado IOD Leigh Baines 7 8 8 9 8 8 8 56.0
9.   49 Kungsornen IOD Alejandro Camino 9 9 9 8 7 7 9 58.0
 
J 105
1.   USA 635 Merlin J 105 Charlie Garrard 3 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 12.0
2. 36   USA 136 Blowboat!! J 105 Rob Marsh 2 3 1 3 4 2 3 2 20.0
3.   USA 489 El Jefe J 105 Thomas Root 1 6 6 2 1 5 4 6 31.0
4.   USA 51459 Sirocco J 105 steve hollis 4 4 7 4 3 3 5 3 33.0
5. Other  USA 345 Brouhaha J 105 Ric Dexter 6 2 8 5 5 4 6 4 40.0
6.   USA 51178 Atalanta J 105 Marty Galligan 7 7 5 6 7 6 2 5 45.0
7.   USA 485 Air Express J 105 Steven Goldberg 5 5 3 7 8 8 7 8 51.0
8.   USA 189 Cerberus J 105 Ken Dieselman 8 8 4 8 6 7 8 7 56.0
 
 
Tinkers Line Racing
One Design Division
J 70 - New England Championship
1. 69   USA 169 Empeiria J 70 John Heaton 16 5 1 5 1 1 1 12 8 50.0
2. 24   USA 34 Smokeshow J 70 Allan Terhune Paul Sevigny 4 13 2 3 14 3 10 11 7 67.0
3. 26   USA 26 Midlife Crisis J 70 Bruce Golison 3 16 13 6 18 2 2 6 2 68.0
4. 79   USA 179 Surge J 70 Ryan McKillen 10 1 10 13 2 4 16 1 12 69.0
5. 10   USA 10 Ten J 70 Jud Smith 11 8 11 17 3 12 5 3 9 79.0
6. 96   USA 96 Savasana J 70 Brian Keane 17 4 15 2 12 18 9 4 3 84.0
7. 11   USA 1311 Relative Obscurity J 70 Peter Duncan 15 3 12 21 7 6 3 5 14 86.0
8. 36   USA 369 Cool Story, Bro. J 70 John Brigden 1 23 4 27 11 8 4 8 5 91.0
9. 23   USA 1523 Magatron J 70 Margaret McKillen 2 10 5 7 4 13 13 16 21 91.0
10. 29   839 Stampede J 70 Bruno Pasquinelli 7 2 24 15 8 9 7 7 16 95.0
11. 35   USA 1525 Superior 1 J 70 Dick Kalow 5 11 6 8 13 26 22 9 1 101.0
12. 22   USA 684 Level 5 J 70 Al Minella 12 14 14 12 6 19 11 14 4 106.0
13. 39   USA 339 Bad Hombres (Corinthian) J 70 Charlie Pendleton / Jim Raisides 9 19 19 23 5 7 6 20 11 119.0
14. 37   1437 EYC Resolute Team (Corinthian) J 70 Clinton Hayes 22 6 18 22 16 5 12 2 18 121.0
15. 16   USA 216 Superior 2 J 70 Bryce Kalow 6 22 3 9 9 10 14 17 31/DNF 121.0
16. 28   USA 28 Key Player (Corinthian) J 70 Eddie Keller 8 9 16 4 22 15 21 15 19 129.0
17. 25   USA 225 Shred (Corinthian) J 70 Stein Skaane 14 7 17 10 23 16 26 21 6 140.0
18. 50   USA 1150 ReggaeShark J 70 Ed Lebens 31/OCS 21 22 14 10 11 8 10 13 140.0
19. 27   USA 226 Locomotion (Corinthian) J 70 Daan Goedkoop 31/OCS 18 7 19 19 14 18 13 17 156.0
20. 157   USA 157 Spring J 70 David Franzel 26 12 8 16 20 25 25 18 10 160.0
21. 07   USA 207 Reset J 70 Peter Barrett 20 15 26 1 25 17 17 22 23 166.0
22. 97   USA 497 Chinook (Corinthian) J 70 Frank McNamara 18 26 20 11 21 21 19 27 22 185.0
23. 04   USA 504 Cowabunga (Corinthian) J 70 Frank Arabia 13 27 9 24 24 20 28 19 24 188.0
24. 45   USA 245 Clown Car (Corinthian) (Mixed Plus Division - J70) J 70 tyler doyle 27 17 23 26 27 23 15 24 26 208.0
25. 66 Doyle Sailmakers  USA 366 Asteria (Corinthian) (Mixed Plus Division - J70) J 70 Holly Fabyan 19 24 28 29 15 24 20 26 27 212.0
26. 233   USA 233 Winterwind (Corinthian) (Mixed Plus Division - J70) J 70 Alix Israel 23 20 27 30 29 27 24 25 15 220.0
27. 42   USA 342 Jumper (Corinthian) (Corinthian) J 70 Patrick Andreasen/ Tim Guy 21 25 25 25 26 22 23 28 25 220.0
28. 88   USA 188 Chinook (Corinthian) J 70 Carrie & Ed Austin Austin 24 28 29 28 17 30 29 23 20 228.0
29. 71   771 Trial J 70 Aaron Drury 28 30 21 20 28 28 27 29 29 240.0
30. 334   USA 334 Half Full (Corinthian) J 70 Marc Poirier 25 29 30 18 30 29 30 30 28 249.0
 
L30
1.   10 Ellementary (Coastal) L30 Diane Reid 1 1 2 2 2 1 9.0
2.   USA 15 #15 L30 Oleksandr Ivanov 2 2 1 1 1 2 9.0
 
Viper 640 - Marblehead Fleet Championship
1.   USA 237 Team Z Viper 640 Marek Zaleski 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 15.0
2. 288   CAN 288 Oshunmare Viper 640 Steve Chapman 1 2 2 2 3 4 3 11 2 30.0
3. 208   USA 208 Mo Grins Viper 640 Moise Solomon 3 3 8 3 8 2 5 4 5 41.0
4.   USA 155 Vellamo (Mixed Plus Division - Viper 640) Viper 640 Colin Santangelo 7 6 3 4 2 6 4 7 13 52.0
5. 294   USA 294 Meow! Viper 640 Cole Constantineau 5 15 5 7 5 9 6 1 4 57.0
6. 252 Other  USA 7 Dr. Who & The Daleks Redux Viper 640 Justin Scott 9 4 11 5 6 3 14 5 3 60.0
7. 291   CAN 291 Whisper (Mixed Plus Division - Viper 640) Viper 640 M Rowlinson 10 12 6 13 4 7 2 12 7 73.0
8. 127   CAN 127 All Fruits Ripe (Mixed Plus Division - Viper 640) Viper 640 Marina Maffessanti 12 9 4 12 10 11 9 3 6 76.0
9. 166   USA 166 Porkchop Viper 640 Matthew Hebert 4 5 12 10 15 13 10 10 9 88.0
10.   USA 105 Boomer Viper 640 Andrew Reynolds 2 7 13 8 14 14 15 6 10 89.0
11. 50   USA 50 Meat Market Viper 640 Patrick Robinson 15 10 9 6 9 15 7 8 14 93.0
12.   USA 39 Patched Up Viper 640 Marcelo Pereira 11 11 7 9 13 12 11 14 11 99.0
13. 83   USA 83 Purplexed Viper 640 Jacob Vick 8 8 16 16 11 8 8 13 12 100.0
14. 207   USA 207 Back in Business Viper 640 Fletcher Boland 13 14 10 11 12 10 12 9 16 107.0
15. 75   CAN 75 Longue Distance Viper 640 Alain Molimard 16 16 15 15 7 5 13 15 8 110.0
16.   USA 092 Birds Aren't Real (Mixed Plus Division - Viper 640) Viper 640 Geoff Duckworth 14 13 14 14 16 17/DNF 17/DNF 16 15 136.0
 
 

2022 Helly Hansen Sailing World Regatta Series - Marblehead
Corinthian Teams - Preliminary Cumulative Results

Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Race
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
Race
6
Race
7
Race
8
Race
9
Race
10
Race
11
Race
12
Total
Tinkers Line Racing
One Design Division
J 70 - New England Championship
1. 39   USA 339 Bad Hombres J 70 Charlie Pendleton / Jim Raisides 9 19 19 23 5 7 6 20 11 119.0
2. 37   1437 EYC Resolute Team J 70 Clinton Hayes 22 6 18 22 16 5 12 2 18 121.0
3. 28   USA 28 Key Player J 70 Eddie Keller 8 9 16 4 22 15 21 15 19 129.0
4. 25   USA 225 Shred J 70 Stein Skaane 14 7 17 10 23 16 26 21 6 140.0
5. 27   USA 226 Locomotion J 70 Daan Goedkoop 31/OCS 18 7 19 19 14 18 13 17 156.0
6. 97   USA 497 Chinook J 70 Frank McNamara 18 26 20 11 21 21 19 27 22 185.0
7. 04   USA 504 Cowabunga J 70 Frank Arabia 13 27 9 24 24 20 28 19 24 188.0
8. 45   USA 245 Clown Car J 70 tyler doyle 27 17 23 26 27 23 15 24 26 208.0
9. 66 Doyle Sailmakers  USA 366 Asteria J 70 Holly Fabyan 19 24 28 29 15 24 20 26 27 212.0
10. 233   USA 233 Winterwind J 70 Alix Israel 23 20 27 30 29 27 24 25 15 220.0
11. 42   USA 342 Jumper (Corinthian) J 70 Patrick Andreasen/ Tim Guy 21 25 25 25 26 22 23 28 25 220.0
12. 88   USA 188 Chinook J 70 Carrie & Ed Austin Austin 24 28 29 28 17 30 29 23 20 228.0
13. 334   USA 334 Half Full J 70 Marc Poirier 25 29 30 18 30 29 30 30 28 249.0
 
 

2022 Helly Hansen Sailing World Regatta Series - Marblehead
Sub-Class Scoring - Preliminary Cumulative Results

Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Race
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
Race
6
Race
7
Race
8
Race
9
Race
10
Race
11
Race
12
Total
Halfway Rock Line Racing
One Design Division
Rhodes 19 - Mixed Plus Division - Rhodes 19
1.   1686 Calgon Rhodes 19 Jocelyn Cook 21 19 17 20 16 19 13 15 16 19 18 193.0
2.   2651 Loki Rhodes 19 Anne Marije Veenland-Lee 20 21 19 17 19 14 16 18 18 17 20 199.0
 
 
 
Tinkers Line Racing
One Design Division
J 70 - New England Championship - Mixed Plus Division - J70
1. 45   USA 245 Clown Car J 70 tyler doyle 27 17 23 26 27 23 15 24 26 208.0
2. 66 Doyle Sailmakers  USA 366 Asteria J 70 Holly Fabyan 19 24 28 29 15 24 20 26 27 212.0
3. 233   USA 233 Winterwind J 70 Alix Israel 23 20 27 30 29 27 24 25 15 220.0
 
 
Viper 640 - Marblehead Fleet Championship - Mixed Plus Division - Viper 640
1.   USA 155 Vellamo Viper 640 Colin Santangelo 7 6 3 4 2 6 4 7 13 52.0
2. 291   CAN 291 Whisper Viper 640 M Rowlinson 10 12 6 13 4 7 2 12 7 73.0
3. 127   CAN 127 All Fruits Ripe Viper 640 Marina Maffessanti 12 9 4 12 10 11 9 3 6 76.0
4.   USA 092 Birds Aren't Real Viper 640 Geoff Duckworth 14 13 14 14 16 17/DNF 17/DNF 16 15 136.0
 
 
 



Protest Filing Report as of 18/Aug/2022 @ 03:09 PM

No. Race # Protesting   Protested Reason Hearing Status Jury Decision
1. 3 LiRuPa (USA 1099) vs 928 (USA 928) Protest by Boat against boat 07:00PM Closed 928 - retired from race no further penalty is applicable.
2. 5 Dr. Who & The Daleks Redux (USA 7) vs Vellamo (USA 155) Class Rules 10.5 B 06:15PM Closed Invalid
3. 6 Aufblitzen (USA 3) vs Rallie (USA 2435) Collision 04:20PM Closed Not Valid
4. 4 Sundance ( 2648) vs Redress - Race Committee Scoring 04:30PM Closed Redress not Granted
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022