2020 Helly Hansen NOOD Regatta St. Petersburg
Preliminary Cumulative Results

Select to view a specific Class:       
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Race
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
Race
6
Race
7
Total
Circle A Racing
One Design Division
Flying Tiger
1. 10   10 Stripes FT 7.5 Gary Brown 1 1 6 3 2 5 1 19.0
2. 6   06 Diego FT 7.5 Tom Bolland 2 4 5 1 1 1 5 19.0
3. 7   07 Tigerman FT 7.5 David Shepherdson 5 3 2 4 3 4 3 24.0
4. 1   01 Ninja FT 7.5 Joe Hummel 3 5 4 5 6 2 2 27.0
5. 8   08 Pawline FT 7.5 Beth Lore 6 2 1 6 4 7 4 30.0
6. 2   02 Felix FT 7.5 Bill Wagner 7 7 3 2 5 3 7 34.0
7. 3   03 Grrrreat FT 7.5 Steve Bayles 4 6 7 7 7 6 6 43.0
 
J 24
1.   USA 49 Ice Cube J 24 Michael Quaid 1 4 3 1 1 2 1 13.0
2.   USA 1858 Sabotage J 24 Nate Vilardebo 2 1 1 2 7/DNF 3 4 20.0
3.   USA 3214 Lucifer's Hammer J 24 Chris Jackson 4 2 2 3 3 4 2 20.0
4.   USA 5235 Breeze J24 Jonathan Stewart 5 3 4 4 4 5 3 28.0
5.   USA 5333 Team Exit Strategy J 24 Rick Jarchow, Jr 3 7/DNC 7/DNC 5 2 1 5 30.0
6.   USA 1730 Mustache Ride J 24 Nadia Daggett 6 5 5 6 5 6 7/TLE 40.0
 
Lightning
1.   USA 15611 Team PatStrong Lightning David Starck 5 1 5 2 1 1 1 16.0
2.   USA 15480 Blue Light Special Lightning Bill Faude 1 5 1 8 2 4 12 33.0
3.   15582 15582 Lightning Tanner Probst 3 10 3 1 6 3 7 33.0
4.   USA 14752 Raging Bull Lightning John Bauman 2 2 10 17 3 9 4 47.0
5.   USA 1558X Starck NOOD Lightning Deb Probst 10 14 8 11 5 2 2 52.0
6.   USA 15507 Veggie Sub Lightning Ched Proctor 17 6 2 5 14 5 3 52.0
7.   9 Lightning Thomas Allen 14 3 9 10 8 11 11 66.0
8.   USA 15522 High Maintenance Lightning Kayla Neuman 4 19 6 7 7 10 14/TLE 67.0
9.   USA 15420 Holy Smoke Lightning Ryan Ruhlman 8 7 18 12 4 6 14/TLE 69.0
10.   USA 15590 %^*)^&^ Lightning Steven Davis 9 12 4 3 13 15 14/TLE 70.0
11.   USA 15484 Checkmate Lightning Mark Schneider 6 4 15 9 9 13 14/TLE 70.0
12.   USA 14866 Something Good Lightning Bill Mauk 20 8 11 6 15 7 5 72.0
13.   USA 11346 FOB Lightning Christopher (Kip) Hamblet 7 11 21 14 12 19 6 90.0
14.   USA 14631 Mystery Machine Lightning Liam McCarthy 11 17 12 4 20 14 14/TLE 92.0
15.   CAN 14174 In Lieu Lightning David Sprague 12 20 7 21 10 17 8 95.0
16.   USA 15132 Red Solo Cup Lightning Joel Humphrey 24/DNC 9 13 18 17 8 14/TLE 103.0
17.   USA 15206 Daddy's Little Girlz Lightning William Hofmeister 13 18 14 16 16 12 14/TLE 103.0
18.   ITA 14679 Giovanna Lightning Francesco Rulli 16 21 19 13 11 18 10 108.0
19.   USA 15617 Three Bean Salad Lightning Bob shapiro 15 15 20 15 18 20 9 112.0
20.   USA 15387 Lightning McQueen Lightning Darby Reddaway 19 13 17 19 19 24/DNF 24/DNS 135.0
21.   USA 14688 USA 14688 Lightning William T. Jones Jr 18 16 16 20 21 24/DNF 24/DNS 139.0
22.   USA 14605 Patriot Lightning Tom Harig 21 24/DNC 24/DNC 24/DNC 24/DNC 16 14/TLE 147.0
23.   USA 14323 Feelin' Alive Lightning Jo McGlew 22 22 22 22 24/DNF 21 14/TLE 147.0
 
Sonar
1.   IRL 844 Shamrock Sonar John Twomey 4 3 1 1 1 3 13.0
2.   674 Sonar Sonar Tanner DeMarzo 1 2 3 2 3 2 13.0
3.   USA 715 Fawkes Sonar Kevin Holmberg 5 1 2 4 4 1 17.0
4.   682 Princess Sonar Diane Fowler 2 4 4 3 2 4 19.0
5.   USA 633 Sanpere Sonar Antonio F. Sanpere 6 5 5 7 6 5 34.0
6.   USA 360 Puff Sonar Laura Root 3 7 6 5 7 8/DNC 36.0
7.   756 Unk Sonar Dawn Hart 7 6 7 6 5 6 37.0
 
 
Circle B Racing
One Design Division
A Class Foiling
1.   USA 311 USA 311 A Cat Bruce Mahoney 1 1 3 1 1 1 5 13.0
2.   USA 230 Bas Clas A Cat Bob Hodges 8 2 1 4 2 3 2 22.0
3.   USA 180 Red Gear Racing A Cat Robbie Daniel 4 4 2 3 6 5 3 27.0
4.   USA 400 Lupe Tortilla A Cat John Tomko 13 3 5 11 4 2 1 39.0
5.   USA 37 Chasing Speed A Cat Michael Christensen 12 7 6 6 11 4 4 50.0
6.   CAN 66 2 wood A Cat Todd Woods 5 10 15 5 3 7 7 52.0
7.   USA 135 Ack Ack A Cat Tracy Oliver 22/RET 5 4 7 9 9 9 65.0
8.   USA 320 Crowd Fiber Bailey White 9 9 7 2 8 22/DNC 22/DNC 79.0
9.   USA 358 Flying Dutchman A Cat Tony Vandenoever 18 14 11 9 5 12 11 80.0
10.   423 Linda A Cat Christopher Stocke 2 12 9 22/DNC 22/DNC 6 8 81.0
11.   CAN 29 Too Outrageous A Cat David Bradly 6 17 12 12 10 13 12 82.0
12.   CAN 44 CAN 44 A Cat Larry Woods 7 6 8 8 12 22/DNC 22/DNC 85.0
13.   USA 261 Arete A Cat Sam Carter 3 13 17 22/DNC 22/DNC 11 6 94.0
14.   USA 407 A Cat Marc Kennedy 10 16 14 14 7 22/DNC 22/DNC 105.0
15.   USA 426 Mahalo MF A Cat Cam Farrah 16 15 16 22/DNS 22/DNC 10 10 111.0
16.   USA 294 Flying Circus A Cat Richard Stevens 15 22/DNF 22/DNS 10 14 8 22/DNF 113.0
17.   USA 15 Beach Chris Batchelor 14 8 10 22/DNF 22/DNC 22/DNC 22/DNC 120.0
18.   USA 0 Hurricane Alley A Cat Dustin Romey 17 11 13 16 22/DNC 22/DNC 22/DNC 123.0
19.   USA 74 TBD A Cat Scott Stevenson 11 22/DNC 22/DNC 15 13 22/DNC 22/DNC 127.0
20.   USA 143 Real Estate Ink Solutions.com A Cat Mark Herendeen 19 22/DNC 22/DNC 13 15 22/DNC 22/DNC 135.0
21.   USA 375 Florida Pool Remodeling A Cat Bret Moss 22/DNC 22/DNC 22/DNC 22/DNC 22/DNC 22/DNC 22/DNC 154.0
 
A Cats Classics
1.   USA 73 none A Cat OH Rodgers 1 1 2 4 1 3 2 14.0
2.   NED 28 USA 165 A Cat Bob Webbon 14 3 1 5 4 8 4 39.0
3.   USA 310 Cowbell A Cat Woody Cope 16 2 3 1 6 6 9 43.0
4.   USA 192 ShackAttack A Cat Ken Marshack 4 5 4 6 15 4 5 43.0
5.   USA 193 SS Adventure A Cat Christopher Brown 6 7 6 13 5 9 3 49.0
6.   USA 148 Drifter A Cat Chris Bolton 2 10 8 8 9 7 7 51.0
7.   USA 80 Multitask A Cat John Harper 5 11 11 7 3 14 11 62.0
8.   USA 007 Goldfinger A Cat Mike Krantz 7 8 10 11 8 5 13 62.0
9.   USA 17 Hawaiian Pride A Cat Mark Batchelor 8 21/DNC 21/DNC 3 2 2 6 63.0
10.   USA 231 Furious A Cat Rush Bird 11 4 5 2 7 15 21/DNC 65.0
11.   NZL 268 Kiwi Magic A Cat Andrew Burnett 12 9 9 12 13 10 8 73.0
12.   USA 108 USA 108 A Cat Bobby Orr 17 6 12 9 11 12 10 77.0
13.   USA 332 SteadyState A-CAT Terry Back 10 21/DNF 7 14 12 11 12 87.0
14.   USA 99 Silver Bullet A Cat Ben Hall 3 21/DNF 21/DNC 21/DNC 21/DNC 1 1 89.0
15.   USA 122 Acat John Schiefer 15 12 13 18 16 13 14 101.0
16.   USA 44 ED A Cat Rick Bernstein 13 21/DNC 15 10 10 21/DNC 21/DNC 111.0
17.   USA 427 All Beach No Water A Cat David Ingram 9 21/DNF 16 15 14 21/DNF 21/DNC 117.0
18.   USA 43 Self Inflicted Chaos A Cat Cesar Santana 19 21/DNC 14 17 18 21/DNC 21/DNC 131.0
19.   NED 95 18 Karat A Cat Emmanuel Cerf 21/DNF 21/DNF 21/DNF 16 17 21/DNC 21/DNC 138.0
20.   USA 6 5 Boat Lengths A Cat Bill Vining 18 21/DNC 21/DNC 21/DNC 21/DNC 21/DNC 21/DNC 144.0
 
 
Circle C Racing
One Design Division
Melges 24
1. 829   USA 829 USA 829 Melges 24 Peter Duncan 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7.0
2. 515   USA 515 Vixen (Corinthian) Melges 24 Alex Shafer 4 5 3 2 4 3 2 23.0
3. 505   USA 505 Team 505 (Corinthian) Melges 24 David King 8 2 2 4 5 7 3 31.0
4. 457   USA 457 Rogue (Corinthian) Melges 24 Bob Kroetsch 7 4 8 5 2 4 8 38.0
5. 523   CAN 523 Notorious (Corinthian) Melges 24 Robert Wigny 5 3 5 10 3 8 4 38.0
6. 786   USA 786 Rhumb Runner Melges 24 Tim Bowman 2 7 7 3 15/RET 2 6 42.0
7. 687   USA 687 Firewater (Corinthian) Melges 24 George Haynie 10 6 4 8 7 6 10 51.0
8. 587   USA 587 Obsession (Corinthian) Melges 24 Gary Schwarting 15/OCS 8 6 9 6 5 5 54.0
9. 183   USA 183 Surfin Mary Melges 24 Chris Carnell 3 10 15/DSQ 6 10 11 7 62.0
10. 725   USA 725 Apex (Corinthian) Melges 24 Kent Picknell 6 11 10 7 9 9 11 63.0
11. 610   USA 610 HERMES (Corinthian) Melges 24 Tony Stanley 9 9 11 11 8 10 12 70.0
12. 736   USA 736 Guten Tag (Corinthian) Melges 24 Donald Holst 11 12 9 12 11 13 9 77.0
13. 346 North Sails  USA 346 Still Shakin' (Corinthian) Melges 24 Kevin Estes 12 13 12 13 13 14 14 91.0
14. 118   USA 118 Patriot IV (Corinthian) Melges 24 US Patriot Sailing / Steve Young 15/OCS 14 15/DNS 14 12 12 13 95.0
 
J 88
1.   USA 24 Deviation J 88 Iris Vogel 1 5 1 1 5 1 1 15.0
2.   USA 88 Exile J 88 Andy Graff 6 1 3 3 1 4 3 21.0
3.   USA 56 Whirlwind J 88 William Purdy 2 6 2 6 3 3 2 24.0
4.   USA 17 One Too Many J 88 Lawrence Cutler / Andrew Weiss 3 3 6 2 2 5 5 26.0
5. Quantum Sails  USA 16 Gaucho J 88 Dave Tufts 5 2 4 5 4 2 4 26.0
6.   USA 28 Legacy J 88 Jim & Scott Sorbie 4 4 5 4 6 6 6 35.0
 
J 70
1. 13   USA 1513 Very Odd 1513 J 70 David Jannetti 4 2 4 1 1 1 5 18.0
2. 16   USA 1516 USA1516 (Corinthian) J 70 Dave Kerr 1 1 1 6 5 4 3 21.0
3. 40   USA 40 Honeybadger J 70 Travis Odenbach 8 3 2 5 3 2 1 24.0
4. 42   USA 420 E.L.E. J 70 Matt Braun 2 6 5 2 2 5 2 24.0
5. 58   USA 358 Electric Pickle J 70 Mike Schroff 7 10 3 3 7 3 11 44.0
6. 55   USA 1355 TAZ J 70 Chris Schoendorf 6 9 11 4 6 7 7 50.0
7. 57 Ullman Sails  USA 357 DangerMouse J 70 Taz Coffey 14 4 9 9 9 6 6 57.0
8. 43   USA 343 Truckin' (Corinthian) J 70 Alex Meleney 12 7 8 7 8 8 9 59.0
9. 6   USA 6 6 (Corinthian) J 70 Mark Hillman 5 5 10 8 10 9 13 60.0
10. 87   USA 87 Helly Hansen Jr Crew 1 (Corinthian) J 70 Heather Kerns 11 16/DNS 7 11 4 10 4 63.0
11. 19   USA TB19 More Thrills J 70 Tim Snyder 3 11 12 13 12 14 8 73.0
12. 77   USA 84 SPYC # 2 J 70 Daniel Cain 13 8 6 16/RET 11 11 10 75.0
13. 29   USA 229 Helly Hansen Jr Crew 2 (Corinthian) J 70 Preston Weaver 9 12 14 10 13 15 12 85.0
14. 34   USA 340 dba Sociable J 70 Clay Smith 10 13 15 14 15 12 14 93.0
15. 63   USA 363 Down the Line J 70 J World Annapolis 15 14 13 12 14 13 15 96.0
 
 
Circle D Racing
One Design Division
S2 7.9
1.   USA 250 Just One More S2 7.9 Jeff Mootz / Michael Doyle 1 2 2 4 2 5 2 18.0
2.   USA 496 Rebel S2 7.9 John Spierling 2 12 1 1 3 2 1 22.0
3.   USA 520 Matros S2 7.9 Tom Bryant 3 4 10 2 1 1 9 30.0
4.   USA 544 Scratch S2 7.9 Paul Latour 6 3 3 7 4 3 5 31.0
5.   USA 518 Straight Up S2 7.9 Michael Gregg 9 1 5 9 6 6 7 43.0
6.   USA 242 Challenge S2 7.9 Amy Cermak 7 7 4 6 11 4 8 47.0
7.   USA 42 T-Bone S2 7.9 Jason Richards 8 11 7 3 7 9 3 48.0
8. Doyle Sailmakers  USA 539 Navigator S2 7.9 Rob Jossart 4 14/UFD 6 12 9 8 4 57.0
9. Doyle Sailmakers  USA 467 Kaotic S2 7.9 Sharla O'Keeffe 11 5 8 8 8 7 11 58.0
10. Other  USA 508 Alzyk S2 7.9 AL Wolczyk 13 9 14/DNF 5 5 13 6 65.0
11.   USA 174 Ripple S2 7.9 Chris Zitelli 10 6 9 11 10 11 10 67.0
12.   USA 504 Dart S2 7.9 Roger Pollack 5 10 11 10 12 10 12 70.0
13. North Sails  USA 228 High n Tight S2 7.9 Steve Wickert 12 8 12 14/DNC 13 12 13 84.0
 
 
PHRF Division
PHRF 1
1.   Usa 134 Spaceman Spiff J 111 Jim Sminchak 3 3 1 1 3 1 1 13.0
2.   USA 132 Sitella J 111 Ian Hill 2 4 2 2 1 2 3 16.0
3.   USA 30 Wicked 2.0 J 111 Douglas Curtiss 9 2 5 3 4 6 2 31.0
4.   USA 11 TackTick Martin 243 Michael Siedlecki 4 5 4 8 2 11 5 39.0
5. Doyle Sailmakers  USA 39523 Wasabi Farr 395 Eric Lopez 5 8 7 4 8 3 4 39.0
6. 69 Quantum Sails  USA 169 Shambhala Melges 32 J A Booker 1 1 8 7 7 9 9 42.0
7.   USA 46453 Chip's All In B32 Chip Merlin 6 10 6 6 5 7.5 6 46.5
8.   USA 42341 Warrior Tripp 38 Grant Dumas 7 11 3 5 6 7.5 8 47.5
9.   USA 40037 Pendragon Farr 40 Mike Kayusa 10 6 11 9 9 4 7 56.0
10.   USA 83170 Alphadog SR 33 Gordon Latrobe 8 7 10 10 10 5 10 60.0
11.   USA 15 Gimmi Shelter martin 243 Lon Ethington 11 12 9 11 11 10 11 75.0
12.   USA 50596 Southern Cross N/M 46 Thomas Conwell 12 9 13/DNC 13/DNC 13/DNC 12 13/DNS 85.0
 
PHRF 2
1.   USA 93 Breezin Bayou J 105 Stephen Mitcham 2 5 1 1 4 1 5 19.0
2.   USA 2609 Smokeshow GP 26 Paul Sevigny 1 1 4 7 1 3/RDG 4 21.0
3.   USA 83198 Fire & Ice J 105 George Cussins 3 6 2 6 3 2 3 25.0
4.   USA 40980 Back Off Soverel 33 Tony Barrett 6 3 7 2 2 7 1 28.0
5.   USA 2605 Feisty Rodent GP26 Adam Berger 4 8 3 5 6 5 2 33.0
6.   USA 40688 YardGoat Soverel Jamie Myers Brent Bacon 5 2 6 3 9/DNS 6 6 37.0
7.   USA 7711 Viva Las Vegas Hobie 33 Steven Attard 7 4 5 7/SCP 5 4 7 39.0
8.   USA 53311 Abeona Morgan 36-5 Joseph Toth 8 7 9/DNC 9/DNC 9/DNC 8 9/DNF 59.0
 
PHRF 3
1.   USA 40787 Meltemi S2 9.1 Alexander Korakis 1 3 2 2 1 1 1 11.0
2.   USA 152 Semper Fi J 29 Raymond Mannix 5 1 1 1 2 2 12/DSQ 24.0
3.   USA 111 Mahalo Olson 25 Pat Lawler 4 7 4 6 5 3 3 32.0
4.   USA 1 RS 21 RS21 Dan Moriarty 7 2 3 7 6 6 5 36.0
5.   USA 40429 Family Circus J 29 Robert Wetmore 3 4 7 3 3 4 12/UFD 36.0
6.   USA 7170 Volcano Tripp 26 Donald Rychel 6 5 6 4 4 12/DNC 12/DNC 49.0
7. 4   USA 4 Bad Larry RS21 Sean Wilson 11 9 8 5 8 8 4 53.0
8.   USA 2 Rodeo RS21 Ed Furry 8 8 5 8 7 7 12/UFD 55.0
9.   USA 29 Polished Off Soverel 26 Carrie Camarda 2 12/DNF 12/DNS 12/DNS 12/DNC 5 2 57.0
10.   usa 3461 It'll Do laser SB3 Donald Fretz 9 6 12/DNS 12/DNC 12/DNF 9 12/DNF 72.0
11.   USA 21 Satori Catalina 425 WK Bill Van Emburg 10 12/DNF 12/DNC 12/DNC 12/DNC 12/DNC 12/DNC 82.0
 
 
North Sails Rally Distance Race Racing
PHRF Division
North Sails Rally - Cruiser
1.   304 Surge Compass 47 Charles Archer 1 1.0
2.   USA 425 After You Irwin John Gardner 2 2.0
3. Other  619 Emerald Mistress O'Day Jack Thompson 3 3.0
4.   USA 7 Last Tango Hunter 33.5 Daniel Dawson 4 4.0
5.   206 Koinonia II* Tartan 33 Garth Reynolds 5 5.0
6.   681 Hula Girl Ranger 23 Steve Shortt 6 6.0
7.   USA 21 Satori - Rally* Catalina 425 WK Bill Van Emburg 7 7.0
8.   5154 Meteor Islander 41 Brent Morris 8 8.0
9.   434 Amber Looe Beneteau First 235 Michael Reed 9 9.0
10.   NA Scud Runner Catalina 27 Russ Savela 10 10.0
11.   USA 2 Anna Virginia gulfstar 39 sailmaster william Sauter 15/DNC 15.0
12.   420 Calypso Ericson 35-2 James Masson 15/DNC 15.0
13.   USA 46625 Lunaly David Arata 15/DNC 15.0
14.   479 Play Actor Baba Paul Phillips 15/DNC 15.0
 
North Sails Rally - Racer Cruiser
1.   USA 48 Prime Plus Beneteau 445 Frank Hanna / Mark Requa 1 1.0
2.   USA 53311 Abeona - Rally Morgan 36-5 Joseph Toth 2 2.0
3.   USA 42696 No Way Jose J 35 Jose Suarezhoyos 3 3.0
4.   USA 038 Mi Sueño D/C Morgan 44cc N/M Ron Kinney / Holanda Manzano 4 4.0
5.   33 Schock Therapy Wavelength 24 Kirk Woodle 5 5.0
6.   USA 8484 Liquid Time Beneteau 40 Gail Heausler 6 6.0
7.   USA 005 Revenge Dufour 34 Lee Burstiner 7 7.0
8. North Sails  USA 7 Silver Surfer J 112e Mistele / Ford 9/DNC 9.0
 
 

2020 Helly Hansen NOOD Regatta St. Petersburg
Corinthian Teams - Preliminary Cumulative Results

Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Race
1
Race
2
Race
3
Race
4
Race
5
Race
6
Race
7
Total
Circle C Racing
One Design Division
Melges 24
1. 515   USA 515 Vixen Melges 24 Alex Shafer 4 5 3 2 4 3 2 23.0
2. 505   USA 505 Team 505 Melges 24 David King 8 2 2 4 5 7 3 31.0
3. 457   USA 457 Rogue Melges 24 Bob Kroetsch 7 4 8 5 2 4 8 38.0
4. 523   CAN 523 Notorious Melges 24 Robert Wigny 5 3 5 10 3 8 4 38.0
5. 687   USA 687 Firewater Melges 24 George Haynie 10 6 4 8 7 6 10 51.0
6. 587   USA 587 Obsession Melges 24 Gary Schwarting 15/OCS 8 6 9 6 5 5 54.0
7. 725   USA 725 Apex Melges 24 Kent Picknell 6 11 10 7 9 9 11 63.0
8. 610   USA 610 HERMES Melges 24 Tony Stanley 9 9 11 11 8 10 12 70.0
9. 736   USA 736 Guten Tag Melges 24 Donald Holst 11 12 9 12 11 13 9 77.0
10. 346 North Sails  USA 346 Still Shakin' Melges 24 Kevin Estes 12 13 12 13 13 14 14 91.0
11. 118   USA 118 Patriot IV Melges 24 US Patriot Sailing / Steve Young 15/OCS 14 15/DNS 14 12 12 13 95.0
 
J 70
1. 16   USA 1516 USA1516 J 70 Dave Kerr 1 1 1 6 5 4 3 21.0
2. 43   USA 343 Truckin' J 70 Alex Meleney 12 7 8 7 8 8 9 59.0
3. 6   USA 6 6 J 70 Mark Hillman 5 5 10 8 10 9 13 60.0
4. 87   USA 87 Helly Hansen Jr Crew 1 J 70 Heather Kerns 11 16/DNS 7 11 4 10 4 63.0
5. 29   USA 229 Helly Hansen Jr Crew 2 J 70 Preston Weaver 9 12 14 10 13 15 12 85.0
 
 



Protest Filing Report as of 19/Feb/2020 @ 11:26 AM

No. Race # Protesting   Protested Reason Hearing Status Jury Decision
1. 2 Warrior (USA 42341) vs Wasabi (USA 39523) 03:45PM Closed 39523 did 2 turn penalty at the time of the incident
2. 5 Guten Tag (USA 736) vs Rhumb Runner (USA 786) Closed Boat 786 Retired after finishing.
3. 3 Rogue (USA 457) vs Surfin Mary (USA 183) 04:45PM Closed 183 is DSQ
4. 4 Fire & Ice (USA 83198) vs Viva Las Vegas (USA 7711) 04:45PM Closed 7711 accepts a 30% scoring Penalty
5. 6 Feisty Rodent (USA 2605) vs Semper Fi (USA 152) 02:10PM Closed Semper Fi DSQ
6. 6 Smokeshow (USA 2609) vs Semper Fi (USA 152) 02:26PM Closed Semper FI DSQ 2609 given average score of race1-5 and 7. If not worse than scored
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Helly Hansen Sailing World Mount Gay Rum North Sails
Sunsail Blue Point Brewery Regatta Craft Mixers

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020