2015 Figawi Race Weekend
Preliminary Results Race 1

Select to view a specific Class results:   

Racing Circle Division Class Starting Date Starting Time Distance Wind

Figawi Race Weekend - Division 1 PHRF Division A 23/May/2015 10:00 AM 0 NM  
Figawi Race Weekend - Division 1 PHRF Division B 23/May/2015 10:00 AM 0 NM  
Figawi Race Weekend - Division 1 PHRF Division S1 23/May/2015 10:00 AM 0 NM  
Figawi Race Weekend - Division 1 PHRF Division S2 23/May/2015 10:00 AM 0 NM  

Figawi Race Weekend - Division 2 PHRF Division C 23/May/2015 10:00 AM 0 NM  
Figawi Race Weekend - Division 2 PHRF Division D 23/May/2015 10:00 AM 0 NM  

Figawi Race Weekend - Division 3 PHRF Division E 23/May/2015 10:00 AM 0 NM  
Figawi Race Weekend - Division 3 PHRF Division F 23/May/2015 10:00 AM 0 NM  
Figawi Race Weekend - Division 3 PHRF Division G 23/May/2015 10:00 AM 0 NM  

Figawi Race Weekend - Division 4 PHRF Division H 23/May/2015 10:00 AM 0 NM  
Figawi Race Weekend - Division 4 PHRF Division K 23/May/2015 10:00 AM 0 NM  
Figawi Race Weekend - Division 4 PHRF Division L 23/May/2015 10:00 AM 0 NM  

Figawi Race Weekend - Division 5 PHRF Division M 23/May/2015 10:00 AM 0 NM  
Figawi Race Weekend - Division 5 PHRF Division N 23/May/2015 10:00 AM 0 NM  
Figawi Race Weekend - Division 5 PHRF Division O 23/May/2015 10:00 AM 0 NM  



Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Figawi Race Weekend - Division 1 Racing
PHRF Division
Division A
1   USA 51333 Kinship Baltic 52 Tom Selldorff 27.0 23/May/15 - 14:53:34 0:04:53:34 0:04:53:34 1 3
2   USA 50400 Entropy Tripp 41 Patricia Young 6.0 23/May/15 - 15:05:26 0:05:05:26 0:05:05:26 2 11
3   USA 53900 Legacy taylor 42 Scott Bancroft 45.0 23/May/15 - 15:10:35 0:05:10:35 0:05:10:35 3 17
4   USA 25279 Shamrock Sensation Nelson Marek 40 Ralph DiMattia 51.0 23/May/15 - 15:10:56 0:05:10:56 0:05:10:56 4 18
5   USA 33555 Fearless Baltic 55 Shaun Ensor 30.0 23/May/15 - 16:01:03 0:06:01:03 0:06:01:03 5 26
6   USA 52744 Slide Rule First 44.7 Scott Bearse 48.0 25/May/15 - 11:46:17 2:01:46:17 2:01:46:17 6 27
7   USA 60464 Wings J 46 Richard Egan 54.0 25/May/15 - 11:47:18 2:01:47:18 2:01:47:18 7 28
8   USA 52044 Ruse Swan 44 Mark II William Marsh 66.0 25/May/15 - 11:54:40 2:01:54:40 2:01:54:40 8 29
9   USA 60302 Kolea Hanse 430e Thomas Likos 66.0 25/May/15 - 11:59:52 2:01:59:52 2:01:59:52 9 31
10   USA XXX Peningo Dubois peter dougherty DNF 29.0       12  
11   USA 50197 Flying Lady Swan 46 Mk 1 Phillip Dickey DNS 63.0       12  
 
Division B
1   USA 51650 Southern Dream Beneteau 50 James Flanagan 96.0 23/May/15 - 14:47:10 0:04:47:10 0:04:47:10 1 1
2   USA 42535 Jazz J-40 Kirk Brown 78.0 23/May/15 - 15:11:13 0:05:11:13 0:05:11:13 2 19
3   USA 20420 Veladare C&C 42 Custom John Myles 87.0 23/May/15 - 15:11:54 0:05:11:54 0:05:11:54 3 21
4   USA 52475 Agora Beneteau First 36.7 David Powers 75.0 23/May/15 - 15:16:41 0:05:16:41 0:05:16:41 4 23
5   25391 Meridian Tartan 4600 Murray Beach 90.0 23/May/15 - 15:32:45 0:05:32:45 0:05:32:45 5 25
6   USA 52360 Restless Beneteau 473 Andrew Lynn 84.0 25/May/15 - 11:59:42 2:01:59:42 2:01:59:42 6 30
7   52897 Blue Sky Hanse 400eSD Alan Savenor DNF 102.0       10  
8   USA 60386 Calusa Sabre 386 Peter Holmes DNS 93.0       10  
9   USA 3 Mustang W46 Harvey Jones DNS 81.0       10  
 
Division S1
1   USA 51918 Shout Farr 40 John Chuang -6.0 23/May/15 - 14:54:57 0:04:54:57 0:04:54:57 1 4
2   USA 30007 Nyabinghi C&C 30 One Design Angus Davis 30.0 23/May/15 - 15:00:49 0:05:00:49 0:05:00:49 2 6
3   USA 60085 Moxiee J 122 Daniel Heun 30.0 23/May/15 - 15:04:06 0:05:04:06 0:05:04:06 3 10
4   GRE 55 Irie 2 Kerr 55 Brian Cunha -72.0 23/May/15 - 15:05:39 0:05:05:39 0:05:05:39 4 12
5   USA 43777 Crazy Horse Baltic 50 Kevin McLaughlin -9.0 23/May/15 - 15:06:12 0:05:06:12 0:05:06:12 5 13
6   USA 52835 Ursus maritimus J 122 Jimmy Masiero 33.0 23/May/15 - 15:06:22 0:05:06:22 0:05:06:22 6 14
7   USA 1 Eagle Eye Fareast 28R Matt Wake 51.0 23/May/15 - 15:07:53 0:05:07:53 0:05:07:53 7 15
8   USA 4221 Migration Swan 42 Adrian Ionescu -3.0 23/May/15 - 15:09:44 0:05:09:44 0:05:09:44 8 16
9   USA 51917 Glory J-120 David Follett 51.0 23/May/15 - 15:11:22 0:05:11:22 0:05:11:22 9 20
 
Division S2
1   USA 413 Dark 'n Stormy J 105 Joyce/Reservitz/ Wagner 90.0 23/May/15 - 14:51:02 0:04:51:02 0:04:51:02 1 2
2   USA 563 Hardtack J 105 Matthew & Lisa Schmitt 90.0 23/May/15 - 14:55:00 0:04:55:00 0:04:55:00 2 5
3   USA 227 Waterwolf J 105 Ed Lobo 90.0 23/May/15 - 15:01:04 0:05:01:04 0:05:01:04 3 7
4   USA 4571 Prima J 105 Steve Widdis 96.0 23/May/15 - 15:01:43 0:05:01:43 0:05:01:43 4 8
5   USA 1150 Cool J J 80 Alexander Kraus 114.0 23/May/15 - 15:02:48 0:05:02:48 0:05:02:48 5 9
6   USA 352 Lyric J 105 Pete Lebish 90.0 23/May/15 - 15:14:27 0:05:14:27 0:05:14:27 6 22
7   USA 47 Adrenaline J 97 Andrew Meincke 102.0 23/May/15 - 15:25:52 0:05:25:52 0:05:25:52 7 24
 
Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Figawi Race Weekend - Division 2 Racing
PHRF Division
Division C
1   USA 12033 Sparkle Pony Kirie Elite Bill Finn / Francis Shiman-Hackett 114.0 23/May/15 - 14:56:45 0:04:56:45 0:04:56:45 1 10
2   USA 31622 Star Gazer Meri40 Thomas Zauli 114.0 23/May/15 - 15:02:26 0:05:02:26 0:05:02:26 2 11
3   USA 53303 Seefest J 29 MH OB Ira Perry 111.0 23/May/15 - 15:02:49 0:05:02:49 0:05:02:49 3 12
4   USA 60515 Quantum Hanse 385 Samuel Adelman 117.0 23/May/15 - 15:07:22 0:05:07:22 0:05:07:22 4 13
5   USA 40995 Moose Frers 33 Rich peirce 108.0 23/May/15 - 15:08:53 0:05:08:53 0:05:08:53 5 14
6   USA 33867 Alquemie C&C 37 Marc Bucklen 111.0 23/May/15 - 15:14:42 0:05:14:42 0:05:14:42 6 15
7   USA 32446 Redstart Little Harbor 44 Hill Danforth 117.0 23/May/15 - 15:15:30 0:05:15:30 0:05:15:30 7 16
8   15 Ariel Tartan 40 Douglas Ryan 105.0 23/May/15 - 15:17:40 0:05:17:40 0:05:17:40 8 17
9   USA 23589 Hakuna Matata Cal 39 TM Chris Andrews 111.0 23/May/15 - 15:45:54 0:05:45:54 0:05:45:54 9 18
10   USA 1 Syrena Hanse 375 Richard Moscicki DNF 105.0       11  
 
Division D
1   USA 676 Wizard Concordia Yawl Bill Scatchard 168.0 23/May/15 - 14:01:00 0:04:01:00 0:04:01:00 1 1
2   USA 5366 Rabbit Black Watch 37 Dan Dyer 186.0 23/May/15 - 14:03:30 0:04:03:30 0:04:03:30 2 2
3   40859 Tabu Catalina Joseph O'Loughlin 132.0 23/May/15 - 14:14:09 0:04:14:09 0:04:14:09 3 3
4   USA 298 Expedient Pearson 32 Stephen Lamb 174.0 23/May/15 - 14:15:35 0:04:15:35 0:04:15:35 4 4
5   USA 52927 Grace Alerion Express 38 Bill Liddle 120.0 23/May/15 - 14:15:53 0:04:15:53 0:04:15:53 5 5
6   USA 40635 Tonga Baltic Mark FitzGerald 123.0 23/May/15 - 14:25:02 0:04:25:02 0:04:25:02 6 6
7   USA 32544 Caper Sabre 36 Seth Greenwald 138.0 23/May/15 - 14:25:38 0:04:25:38 0:04:25:38 7 7
8   216 FullHouse Catalina Michael P. Hogan 135.0 23/May/15 - 14:32:06 0:04:32:06 0:04:32:06 8 8
9   USA 162 Here Comes The Sun Olson 34 Kevin mcCoole 126.0 23/May/15 - 14:34:47 0:04:34:47 0:04:34:47 9 9
 
Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Figawi Race Weekend - Division 3 Racing
PHRF Division
Division E
1   USA 61430 Pressure Drop Arcona 430 Dave Alexander 60.0 23/May/15 - 14:19:59 0:04:19:59 0:04:19:59 1 3
2   USA 11 Gallop Jeanneau Doug Manchester 66.0 23/May/15 - 14:24:54 0:04:24:54 0:04:24:54 2 7
3   USA 61702 Lynley III little Harbor 60 Jim Barnes 75.0 23/May/15 - 14:26:04 0:04:26:04 0:04:26:04 3 8
4   USA 327 Namaste Jenneau Brendan Feitelberg 81.0 23/May/15 - 14:26:51 0:04:26:51 0:04:26:51 4 10
5   USA 60430 Gallop Hanse 430 Dennis Ferreira 81.0 23/May/15 - 14:28:01 0:04:28:01 0:04:28:01 5 12
6   USA 60587 Glissé Swan 62-104 FD Twanette Tharp -6.0 23/May/15 - 14:29:30 0:04:29:30 0:04:29:30 6 14
7   USA 6610 Rivky Oyster 66 Daniel Adelson 51.0 23/May/15 - 14:32:18 0:04:32:18 0:04:32:18 7 16
8   USA 60400 Veruca Salt Dehler46 Matthew Chalmers 57.0 23/May/15 - 14:38:21 0:04:38:21 0:04:38:21 8 17
9   USA 60532 Lua Pirata Sabre 452 richard sneider 69.0 23/May/15 - 14:44:33 0:04:44:33 0:04:44:33 9 27
10   USA 60170 Reconciled Beneteau 40.7 Phillip Roshak DNF 72.0       12  
11   USA 34823 Orion Bristol 56.6 Eric Hnat DNS 69.0       12  
 
Division F
1   USA 51700 Rendezvous II Beneteau Oceanis 461 Michael Mason 111.0 23/May/15 - 14:15:53 0:04:15:53 0:04:15:53 1 2
2   USA 52309 Boondoggle X-Yachts X-37 Scott Kirkpatrick 87.0 23/May/15 - 14:22:24 0:04:22:24 0:04:22:24 2 4
3   USA 52428 Smitten J40 Bill Jones 111.0 23/May/15 - 14:22:28 0:04:22:28 0:04:22:28 3 5
4   USA 43543 Sequoia sloop Ted Severance 84.0 23/May/15 - 14:27:01 0:04:27:01 0:04:27:01 4 11
5   USA 30577 Double Black C&C 40 Adam Marks 105.0 23/May/15 - 14:38:22 0:04:38:22 0:04:38:22 5 18
6   USA 50006 Loon Morris M42 Brian Storms 105.0 23/May/15 - 14:38:24 0:04:38:24 0:04:38:24 6 19
7   USA 32977 Eroica Baltic 38 DP Christian Nebergall 111.0 23/May/15 - 14:38:25 0:04:38:25 0:04:38:25 7 20
8   USA 42700 Duck Soup C&C R/XL William Clavin 87.0 23/May/15 - 14:38:26 0:04:38:26 0:04:38:26 8 21
9   USA 50786 Bonspiel Nordic 44 Jonathan Kazarian 105.0 23/May/15 - 14:38:28 0:04:38:28 0:04:38:28 9 23
10   USA 30078 Ares C&C 40-2TR Linda Hosking 105.0 23/May/15 - 14:39:56 0:04:39:56 0:04:39:56 10 24
11   USA 60478 William Henry II Jeanneau SO 409 Phil Marrandette 105.0 23/May/15 - 14:43:33 0:04:43:33 0:04:43:33 11 26
12   USA 52378 Windigo Sabre 426 George Brown 99.0 25/May/15 - 11:57:49 2:01:57:49 2:01:57:49 12 29
13   USA 49 Perfect Summer 49 Jeanneau D/S Bob Solomon, Friends & WW Heroes 105.0 25/May/15 - 12:06:29 2:02:06:29 2:02:06:29 13 30
 
Division G
1   USA 48 In Deep Dufour Classic Bob Warren 126.0 23/May/15 - 14:15:17 0:04:15:17 0:04:15:17 1 1
2   USA 60647 Juno Beneteau 423 Sarah Levinson 123.0 23/May/15 - 14:24:51 0:04:24:51 0:04:24:51 2 6
3   USA 60475 Trust Me Moody 47 Jeff Dowling 123.0 23/May/15 - 14:26:27 0:04:26:27 0:04:26:27 3 9
4   USA 7866 Evening Star Redline 41 Bryan Gordon 122.0 23/May/15 - 14:29:01 0:04:29:01 0:04:29:01 4 13
5   USA 161 Callisto Beneteau First Ben Urann 114.0 23/May/15 - 14:31:03 0:04:31:03 0:04:31:03 5 15
6   USA 60549 Synergy Tartan 4100 Stuart Bauer RDG 114.0 23/May/15 - 14:40:31 0:4:36:31 0:04:36:31 6 35
7   USA 20564 Ménage a Trois C &C Peter ogren 123.0 23/May/15 - 14:38:27 0:04:38:27 0:04:38:27 7 22
8   USA 43380 UltraViolet Baltic 37 Matt Rosenberg 126.0 23/May/15 - 14:40:20 0:04:40:20 0:04:40:20 8 25
9   USA 41541 Riot Orion 50 Coleman Bowen 114.0 23/May/15 - 14:58:31 0:04:58:31 0:04:58:31 9 28
10   USA 30270 Osprey II C&C 40 Tom Hutchinson DNF 123.0       12  
11   USA 17 Zingara Peterson yawl Christopher Magee DNS 114.0       12  
 
Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Figawi Race Weekend - Division 4 Racing
PHRF Division
Division H
1   USA 48005 Dark Star Hinckley Sou'Wester Yawl Greg Deegan 132.0 23/May/15 - 14:22:10 0:04:22:10 0:04:22:10 1 28
2   USA 619 Flagship Catalina 42 MKII Robert Shore 132.0 23/May/15 - 14:22:26 0:04:22:26 0:04:22:26 2 29
3   USA 90 Goombay Tartan 3700 Jib Babbitt 132.0 23/May/15 - 14:24:30 0:04:24:30 0:04:24:30 3 30
4   USA 51 Silver Pearl Moody 45 Jeffrey Gilmore 129.0 23/May/15 - 14:47:27 0:04:47:27 0:04:47:27 4 32
5   42003 Magic Dragon Hinckley Sou'wester 42 Steve DeMenna 132.0 23/May/15 - 14:48:47 0:04:48:47 0:04:48:47 5 33
6   USA 01 Devante's Dream Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 40.3 Alec Tarberry 129.0 23/May/15 - 14:49:18 0:04:49:18 0:04:49:18 6 34
7   USA 93035 Trinity C&C 37 David McDonough 129.0 23/May/15 - 14:57:20 0:04:57:20 0:04:57:20 7 35
8   USA 463 Imagine Beneteau 461 William Nugent 129.0 23/May/15 - 15:17:46 0:05:17:46 0:05:17:46 8 36
9   USA 60649 Marbella Beneteau 423 Samuel Cargill DNF 129.0       11  
10   USA 8 Summer Fun - Willis D Oceanis 45 Mike McNamara y amigos DNF 129.0       11  
 
Division K
1   USA 51770 Atlantic Wavedancer Cal 44 SD Wallie & Ryan Everest 144.0 23/May/15 - 13:36:08 0:03:36:08 0:03:36:08 1 1
2   655 Instant Karma Cheoy Lee Offshore 47 Andrew Hayden 141.0 23/May/15 - 13:37:13 0:03:37:13 0:03:37:13 2 2
3   USA 52752 Panacea Jeanneau 43 Bill Campbell 144.0 23/May/15 - 13:39:43 0:03:39:43 0:03:39:43 3 4
4 Other  USA 60405 Artful Dodger Tartan 3500 Michael Powers 145.0 23/May/15 - 13:44:05 0:03:44:05 0:03:44:05 4 8
5   USA 67 Journey Catalina 445 John Moriarty 135.0 23/May/15 - 13:44:12 0:03:44:12 0:03:44:12 5 9
6   USA 33033 Special K C&C 35 MKII JOHN STANTON 141.0 23/May/15 - 13:46:20 0:03:46:20 0:03:46:20 6 11
7   USA 53169 Simpatico Pearson 39 William Riley 144.0 23/May/15 - 13:47:40 0:03:47:40 0:03:47:40 7 17
8   USA 22338 Patriot Gulfstar Custom 40 Marc Knittle 135.0 23/May/15 - 13:48:21 0:03:48:21 0:03:48:21 8 18
9   USA 4 Summer Dreams Beneteau 423 Kate Wilson 135.0 23/May/15 - 13:50:55 0:03:50:55 0:03:50:55 9 20
10   USA 1 Endless Summer Beneteau 42 George Kennedy 135.0 23/May/15 - 13:51:30 0:03:51:30 0:03:51:30 10 21
11   USA 35689 Irrational Too Beneteau 40 Brent Byers 138.0 23/May/15 - 13:54:02 0:03:54:02 0:03:54:02 11 22
12   3 Summer Magic Beneteau 423 Joshua Newbury 135.0 23/May/15 - 13:55:50 0:03:55:50 0:03:55:50 12 23
13   USA 31 Courtship C&C 35 MK III Matthew & Diane Beaulieu 135.0 23/May/15 - 13:59:18 0:03:59:18 0:03:59:18 13 25
14   USA 5 Summer Breeze 5 Benateau 423 George Cuchural 135.0 23/May/15 - 14:02:20 0:04:02:20 0:04:02:20 14 27
15   USA 60642 Cat's Paw C&C 35 Mk II Eric Frank 138.0 23/May/15 - 14:24:51 0:04:24:51 0:04:24:51 15 31
 
Division L
1   42 Domino Cal 33-2 SD Paul Duffy 159.0 23/May/15 - 13:37:23 0:03:37:23 0:03:37:23 1 3
2   USA 92 Kinsale P 36-2 Allen Eddy 153.0 23/May/15 - 13:41:08 0:03:41:08 0:03:41:08 2 5
3   USA 14556 Mermaid Pearson 36 Joseph Mozzone 156.0 23/May/15 - 13:43:06 0:03:43:06 0:03:43:06 3 6
4   USA 195 Vela Cal 33 Peter Bermudez 156.0 23/May/15 - 13:43:38 0:03:43:38 0:03:43:38 4 7
5   USA 158 Nefertiti II Catalina 40 MKII Gilbert Allen 150.0 23/May/15 - 13:46:18 0:03:46:18 0:03:46:18 5 10
6   USA 60827 Mad Wave CAL 33 Anthony Coutlis 159.0 23/May/15 - 13:46:45 0:03:46:45 0:03:46:45 6 12
7   USA 126 Black Seal Sabre 38 Mk II Rush Lincoln 153.0 23/May/15 - 13:46:54 0:03:46:54 0:03:46:54 7 13
8   USA 100 Luna Jeaneau SO39I Thomas Austin 153.0 23/May/15 - 13:47:00 0:03:47:00 0:03:47:00 8 14
9   1971 Beau Soleil Catalina Laura Adelman 156.0 23/May/15 - 13:47:33 0:03:47:33 0:03:47:33 9 15
10   USA 41644 Toujours Tartan Brian Bush 150.0 23/May/15 - 13:47:36 0:03:47:36 0:03:47:36 10 16
11   USA 60138 Being There Freedom 38 Edward Reiss 153.0 23/May/15 - 13:48:45 0:03:48:45 0:03:48:45 11 19
12   434 Reflections Tartan 37-2 Steve Bearden 156.0 23/May/15 - 13:57:53 0:03:57:53 0:03:57:53 12 24
13   USA 60113 Mad Czech Chaser 33 - 3/4 ton Jan Trousilek 147.0 23/May/15 - 14:01:58 0:04:01:58 0:04:01:58 13 26
14   USA 323 Nepenthe Sabre 38 Mk 2 Marc Fater 147.0 25/May/15 - 12:13:04 2:02:13:04 2:02:13:04 14 37
15   USA 408 Northern Light OC 40 Brandon DeYoung DNF 156.0       16  
 
Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Figawi Race Weekend - Division 5 Racing
PHRF Division
Division M
1   USA 88 Facet Bristol 355 Tom Tetrault 171.0 23/May/15 - 13:37:20 0:03:37:20 0:03:37:20 1 9
2   USA 31205 Austerity C&C 38 Jay Fisher 162.0 23/May/15 - 13:39:02 0:03:39:02 0:03:39:02 2 16
3   USA 43752 Tequila Sunrise C&C 32 Bob & Russell Luiz 171.0 23/May/15 - 13:40:40 0:03:40:40 0:03:40:40 3 23
4   USA 21525 Ambiance C & C Mike McWilliams 162.0 23/May/15 - 13:42:00 0:03:42:00 0:03:42:00 4 25
5   USA 250 Weathervane Nonsuch 30C Vin Raimo 177.0 23/May/15 - 13:42:32 0:03:42:32 0:03:42:32 5 26
6   USA 51524 Cricket Passport 40 C Brad Curtis 165.0 23/May/15 - 13:43:19 0:03:43:19 0:03:43:19 6 28
7   USA 38 Selchie Cheoy Lee Offshore 38 Scott McBurney 165.0 23/May/15 - 13:43:29 0:03:43:29 0:03:43:29 7 29
8   107 Zusammen Pearson 36-2 John Schnauck 162.0 23/May/15 - 13:45:57 0:03:45:57 0:03:45:57 8 36
9   USA 110 Irish Wake Pearson 33-2 Kevin McManus 165.0 23/May/15 - 13:46:43 0:03:46:43 0:03:46:43 9 37
10   USA 2278 Lady Love Catalina 36 John Love 171.0 23/May/15 - 13:48:04 0:03:48:04 0:03:48:04 10.5 38
11   USA 137 Shadow Bristol 355 Timothy Keohan 168.0 23/May/15 - 13:48:04 0:03:48:04 0:03:48:04 10.5 39
12   USA 3603 Big Sandwich J/24 Hayley Reifeiss 174.0 23/May/15 - 13:49:45 0:03:49:45 0:03:49:45 12 40
13   USA 29436 LibbyLou Jenneau Sunrise Sam Silberman 168.0 23/May/15 - 13:57:54 0:03:57:54 0:03:57:54 13 44
14   USA 379 Time Out C&C 34 Doug Evans 165.0 25/May/15 - 12:07:21 2:02:07:21 2:02:07:21 14 47
15   USA 21100 Loose Goose Pointin29 Garry Blank 162.0 25/May/15 - 12:09:39 2:02:09:39 2:02:09:39 15 48
 
Division N
1   51353 Saylavee Beneteau 311 Peter Soule 192.0 23/May/15 - 13:29:07 0:03:29:07 0:03:29:07 1 1
2   USA 10686 Spray Tartan 37 Jason Calianos 201.0 23/May/15 - 13:32:44 0:03:32:44 0:03:32:44 2 3
3   USA 481 Calypso Pearson P35 Denis Yannatos 195.0 23/May/15 - 13:35:24 0:03:35:24 0:03:35:24 3 5
4   USA 373 Tashtego Tartan 30 Tom Burrows 192.0 23/May/15 - 13:35:27 0:03:35:27 0:03:35:27 4 6
5   USA 43 Shadowfax J 28 Bradford Butman 186.0 23/May/15 - 13:37:36 0:03:37:36 0:03:37:36 5 10
6   USA 162 Avalon Alberg 37 Ryan Mann 180.0 23/May/15 - 13:37:51 0:03:37:51 0:03:37:51 6 11
7   USA 142 Raven Pearson 31 Mike Opal 192.0 23/May/15 - 13:38:16 0:03:38:16 0:03:38:16 7 12
8   USA 22508 Secret Ranger 30 Gerry Panuczak 180.0 23/May/15 - 13:38:41 0:03:38:41 0:03:38:41 8 13
9   USA 190 Passion I Pearson 30 Mason Almeida 195.0 23/May/15 - 13:38:55 0:03:38:55 0:03:38:55 9 14
10   USA 1037 Winters Dream Pearson 30 Daniel DeMarco 204.0 23/May/15 - 13:40:13 0:03:40:13 0:03:40:13 10 19
11   USA 56 Jaggernaut tartan 28 Mark Hamlyn 198.0 23/May/15 - 13:40:28 0:03:40:28 0:03:40:28 11 22
12   USA 26 Valkyrie Bristol 35.5C Scott Dunphy 180.0 23/May/15 - 13:42:33 0:03:42:33 0:03:42:33 12 27
13   USA 93331 Tralee Tartan 31 David Doherty 180.0 23/May/15 - 13:43:47 0:03:43:47 0:03:43:47 13 30
14   USA 91 L'Amarre Alberg Robert Mintz 186.0 23/May/15 - 13:44:56 0:03:44:56 0:03:44:56 14 32
15   USA 183 Hafftail Bristol 35.5C Adolf Haffenreffer 186.0 23/May/15 - 13:45:28 0:03:45:28 0:03:45:28 15 35
16   USA 60520 Spray Mason A. Hugh Scott 192.0 23/May/15 - 13:50:01 0:03:50:01 0:03:50:01 16 41
17   USA 999 Lunasea Beneteau first 285 jack foster 195.0 23/May/15 - 14:04:43 0:04:04:43 0:04:04:43 17 45
 
Division O
1   1249 Surf Scoter hinckley Pilot 35 Kenneth Olsen 216.0 23/May/15 - 13:31:55 0:03:31:55 0:03:31:55 1 2
2   USA 30495 Helios Alberg 35 Charlie Prefontaine 210.0 23/May/15 - 13:33:21 0:03:33:21 0:03:33:21 2 4
3   USA 254 White Swan Hunter 28 Scott Shucher 213.0 23/May/15 - 13:35:37 0:03:35:37 0:03:35:37 3 7
4   USA 50606 Cassiopeia Islander B-30 Evan McCormick 210.0 23/May/15 - 13:35:52 0:03:35:52 0:03:35:52 4 8
5   145 Olivia Pearson Vanguard Andrew Dunne 225.0 23/May/15 - 13:39:00 0:03:39:00 0:03:39:00 5 15
6   USA 60629 Watercolor Cape Dory Intrepid 9M Graham Coates 222.0 23/May/15 - 13:39:42 0:03:39:42 0:03:39:42 6 17
7   USA 5889 Knotty Dog Catalina 30 Garran Peterson 207.0 23/May/15 - 13:39:44 0:03:39:44 0:03:39:44 7 18
8   USA 73 Hailstorm Pearson 28 David Kellner 222.0 23/May/15 - 13:40:15 0:03:40:15 0:03:40:15 8 20
9   6308 Sticky Business 30 Daniel Schermerhorn 219.0 23/May/15 - 13:40:22 0:03:40:22 0:03:40:22 9 21
10   USA 111 Osprey cape dory Larry Burke 225.0 23/May/15 - 13:40:41 0:03:40:41 0:03:40:41 10 24
11   USA 21539 Legacy C&C 24 John Plominski 225.0 23/May/15 - 13:43:53 0:03:43:53 0:03:43:53 11 31
12   USA US 1 Joe Creek Artekno warren jones 210.0 23/May/15 - 13:44:58 0:03:44:58 0:03:44:58 12 33
13   USA 7 Aphrodite Soveral 28 Paul Sweeney 225.0 23/May/15 - 13:45:03 0:03:45:03 0:03:45:03 13 34
14   USA 40907 Speculation Hunter 25.5 Gregory Kelly 225.0 23/May/15 - 13:52:05 0:03:52:05 0:03:52:05 14 42
15   USA 59 Dolphin Islander 34 Paul Murphy 225.0 23/May/15 - 13:54:09 0:03:54:09 0:03:54:09 15 43
16   USA 659 Cecelia Sloop William Connolly 225.0 23/May/15 - 14:05:34 0:04:05:34 0:04:05:34 16 46
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy