2017 Antigua Sailing Week
Preliminary Results Race 1

Select to view a specific Class results:   
Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class
1. Antigua Sailing Week - Signal A Racing
CSA Division
CSA 1
1   GBR 115L SOJANA Farr 115 Sir Peter Harrison 1.378 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 12:42:13 0:02:27:13 0:03:22:52 1
2   GBR 8200R Stay Calm Swan82 Stuart Robinson 1.226 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 13:09:34 0:02:54:34 0:03:34:01 2
3   MT 100 Nomad IV FC100 Jean-Paul Riviere 1.430 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 12:55:47 0:02:40:47 0:03:49:55 3
4   LTU 1000 Ambersail Volvo 60 Simonas Steponavicius 1.224 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 13:26:58 0:03:11:58 0:03:54:58 4
5   ITA 3956 Weddell Grand Mistral One Design Avanasy Isaev 1.271 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 13:26:09 0:03:11:09 0:04:02:57 5
6   GBR 301R Challenger Volvo 60 Chris Stanmore-Major 1.204 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 13:59:21 0:03:44:21 0:04:30:07 6
7 76   CAN 76 Avenger volvo 60 frers Gilles Barbot 1.249 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 14:06:15 0:03:51:15 0:04:48:50 7
 
CSA 2
1 Quantum Sails  USA 1 Kialoa III S&S 78 K3 Foundation Inc 1.119 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 13:33:08 0:03:13:08 0:03:36:07 1
2   GBR 8214L Starry Night of the Caribbean Oyster 82 Starry Yachts 1.104 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 13:47:09 0:03:27:09 0:03:48:42 2
3   GBR 48L Spirit Swan 65 Alan Edwards 0.985 (J/P) 30/Apr/17 - 14:27:01 0:04:07:01 0:04:03:19 3
4   USA 60601 Sapphire III Cnb 76 John O'Connor RET 1.152 (Asy)       6
5   GBR 8653R Spirit of Juno Farr 65 Ondeck Antigua RET 1.062 (Asy)       6
 
CSA 3
1   BAR 61300 Conviction TP52 Clint Brooks 1.181 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 13:26:55 0:03:01:55 0:03:34:51 1
2   IRL 5005 Lee Overlay Partners Cookson 50 Adrian Lee 1.163 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 13:30:51 0:03:05:51 0:03:36:09 2
3   ANT 3030 Rebel-B Farr 45 Sir Hugh Bailey 1.055 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 13:54:24 0:03:29:24 0:03:40:55 3
4   SUI 5006 Gordon's Baltic 50 Juerg Koenig 1.022 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 14:02:56 0:03:37:56 0:03:42:44 4
5 73   MacPat POGO12.50 Miguel/Patrick Castellote/Franchet 0.986 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 14:10:57 0:03:45:57 0:03:42:47 5
6 95   SWE 95 Talanta Pogo 40S2 Mikael Ryking 1.021 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 14:18:31 0:03:53:31 0:03:58:25 6
7   FRA 43860 Black Legend 3 Code 2 Reinold Geiger 1.177 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 14:03:28 0:03:38:28 0:04:17:08 7
8 North Sails  FRA 43894 Purple Rain Pogo 12.5 Ekhard Popp RET 0.988 (Asy)       9
 
CSA 4
1   GBR 4321 Oystercatcher XXXI Humphreys 39 Sir Richard Matthews 0.993 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 13:30:32 0:03:00:32 0:02:59:16 1
2   PUR 007 Lazy Dog Melges 32 Sergio Sagramoso 0.988 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 13:32:59 0:03:02:59 0:03:00:47 2
3   ANU 911882 TAZ RP 37 Bernard Evan-Wong 1.000 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 13:31:17 0:03:01:17 0:03:01:17 3
4   TRI 247 Dingo Ker 11.3 Mark Chapman RDG 1.008 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 11:17:31 0:00:47:31 0:00:47:54 3.71
5   USA 52902 Team Skylark / El Ocaso J 122 Douglas Ayres 0.948 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 13:46:08 0:03:16:08 0:03:05:56 4
6 UK Sailmakers  USA 52956 Hot Ticket King 40 Jim Hightower 0.963 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 13:43:55 0:03:13:55 0:03:06:45 5
7   USA 28920 Sunset/Performance Yacht Racing J 120 Tom Hawker 0.942 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 13:52:28 0:03:22:28 0:03:10:43 6
8   FRA 972 Perseverare Diabolicum Farr 40 Jean Michel Figueres 1.016 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 13:38:54 0:03:08:54 0:03:11:55 7
9 North Sails  ANT 104 Liquid J 122 Pamala Baldwin 0.951 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 13:53:21 0:03:23:21 0:03:13:23 8
10   NM 2477 J-aguar J 120 Ben Jelic 0.940 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 14:00:50 0:03:30:50 0:03:18:11 9
11 OneSails Sailmakers  GBR 907R Palpatine - Stormforce Coaching Stimson IRC 42 Doug Innes 0.983 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 14:01:41 0:03:31:41 0:03:28:05 10
12   GBR 8633R Jingaroos (Jings!) J 133 David Ballantyne 0.966 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 14:33:29 0:04:03:29 0:03:55:12 11
13   USA 180 Kick 'em Jenny 2 Melges 32 Ian Hope-Ross RET 0.988 (Asy)       14
 
CSA 5
1   GBR 1702T / ESP 8642 Scarlet Oyster Oyster 48 Ross Applebey 0.940 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 13:48:05 0:03:13:05 0:03:01:30 1
2   GBR 486 Sleeper X Swan 48 Jonty Layfield 0.904 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 14:00:29 0:03:25:29 0:03:05:45 2
3   GBR 2215L Quokka8-Performance Yacht Racing Grand Soleil 43 Christian Reynolds 0.964 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 13:49:18 0:03:14:18 0:03:07:18 3
4   GBR 7408R Arthur Beneteau First 40 Chris Jackson - Sailing Logic 0.932 (Both) 30/Apr/17 - 13:57:52 0:03:22:52 0:03:09:04 4
5   GBR 4778R EH01-Performance Yacht Racing Beneteau 47.7 Andy Middleton 0.952 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 13:54:02 0:03:19:02 0:03:09:29 5
6   FRA 28918 Lipton - Performance Yacht Racing A40 Philippe Falle 0.935 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 13:58:26 0:03:23:26 0:03:10:13 6
7   GBR 970 Jua Kali Grand Soleil 43 Dominic Hurndall 0.958 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 13:53:53 0:03:18:53 0:03:10:32 7
8   GBR 8405R Olympia's Tigress Beneteau First 40 Luis Allievi 0.940 (Both) 30/Apr/17 - 13:58:31 0:03:23:31 0:03:11:18 8
9   GBR 4147L Joanna Beneteau First 40 Jeremy Thorp 0.937 (Both) 30/Apr/17 - 14:04:27 0:03:29:27 0:03:16:15 9
10   GBR 7382R Pasco's Jaguar Reflex 38 Will Sadler 0.923 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 14:12:45 0:03:37:45 0:03:20:59 10
11   AUT 255 Godspeed X 41 David Hollinger 0.959 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 14:09:32 0:03:34:32 0:03:25:44 11
12   ITA 9709 Templars'F Baltic 51 Antonino Sauve 0.926 (Both) 30/Apr/17 - 14:20:04 0:03:45:04 0:03:28:25 12
13   GBR 3957L PG Roshni Sirena Marine Azuree 46 Nick Keeler 0.978 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 14:14:34 0:03:39:34 0:03:34:44 13
14   ITA 16814 blue tangos two GS 50 JV de lisi federico 0.951 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 14:24:54 0:03:49:54 0:03:38:38 14
 
CSA 6
1   ANT 1721 Spirit NSA Cork 1720 Jules Mitchell 0.870 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 13:00:32 0:02:20:32 0:02:02:16 1
2   SXM 605 Team Island Water World Melges 24 Frits Bus 0.882 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 12:59:52 0:02:19:52 0:02:03:22 2
3   BAR 105 Whistler J 105 Peter Lewis 0.883 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 13:03:45 0:02:23:45 0:02:06:56 3
4   GBR 432 Whiplash Melges 24 Ashley Rhodes 0.882 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 13:06:51 0:02:26:51 0:02:09:31 4
5   FRA 14731 Griottine Shamrock 9.50M MK2 Mod. Pascal Durand 0.852 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 13:12:19 0:02:32:19 0:02:09:46 5
6   SBH 26120 Maëlia CEPAC Antilles X-YACHTS Raphael MAGRAS 0.852 (Both) 30/Apr/17 - 13:14:01 0:02:34:01 0:02:11:13 6
7   SBH 7777 Pocket Rocket J 109 David Cullen 0.894 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 13:11:26 0:02:31:26 0:02:15:23 7
 
Multihull 1
1   POL 6601 R-SIX HH66 Robert Szustkowski 1.175 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 12:49:52 0:02:39:52 0:03:07:51 1
2 Other  FRA 43945 BitterSharp TS42 John Lawson 0.996 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 14:01:08 0:03:51:08 0:03:50:13 2
3   Granite Outremer 49 Roland Muller 0.963 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 14:16:16 0:04:06:16 0:03:57:09 3
4 Doyle Sailmakers  55007 Thirst Gunboat 55 Seamus Hourihan 1.102 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 14:03:41 0:03:53:41 0:04:17:31 4
5   6008 Moementum Gunboat 60 Fredrik Moe 1.223 (Scr) 30/Apr/17 - 14:03:45 0:03:53:45 0:04:45:53 5
 
Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class
2. Antigua Sailing Week - Signal B Racing
CSA Division
CSA 7
1   GBR 681 Micron 99 Lord Jim J 39 Cary Byerley and Robbie Ferron 0.879 (J/P) 30/Apr/17 - 12:34:34 0:02:19:34 0:02:02:41 1
2   SXM 123 L'Esperance First 45f5 Sir Bobby Velasquez 0.886 (J/P) 30/Apr/17 - 12:36:46 0:02:21:46 0:02:05:36 2
3   TTO 43 Legacy Soveral 42 Reginald Williams 0.896 (2Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 12:41:00 0:02:26:00 0:02:10:49 3
4   GBR 9051T Spirit of Athena Beneteau 40.7 EXIT Sailing Team 0.915 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 12:38:19 0:02:23:19 0:02:11:08 4
5   GBR 7825T Caipirinha Beneteau First 40.7 patrick holloran 0.915 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 12:41:35 0:02:26:35 0:02:14:07 5
6   ITA 8075 Caccia alla Volpe One Off Carlo Falcone 0.921 (2Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 12:40:48 0:02:25:48 0:02:14:17 6
7   FRA 97126 Coyote Beneteau First 40.7 Claude Roth 0.902 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 12:44:19 0:02:29:19 0:02:14:41 7
8   ANT 4073 Ortac Beneteau 40.7 Martin Oldroyd 0.907 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 12:46:40 0:02:31:40 0:02:17:34 8
9   GBR 8520R Hot Stuff Beneteau First 40.7 Sophie O'Neill 0.902 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 12:54:43 0:02:39:43 0:02:24:04 9
 
CSA 8
1   ANT 227 Caribbean Alliance Insurance (Blue Peter) J 30 Tanner Jones 0.798 (Both) 30/Apr/17 - 12:50:14 0:02:15:14 0:01:47:55 1
2   ANT 150 Hightide Dehler 33 optima 101 Steve Carson 0.807 (Both) 30/Apr/17 - 12:49:10 0:02:14:10 0:01:48:16 2
3 North Sails  ANT 6 Biwi Magic Modified 6 Metre Geoffrey Pidduck 0.812 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 12:50:58 0:02:15:58 0:01:50:24 3
4   ANT 112 Cricket Beneteau First 35 Sandy Mair 0.806 (Spin) 30/Apr/17 - 12:56:18 0:02:21:18 0:01:53:53 4
5 19   Augustine / Seal O'Day 35 Anthony Sayer 0.775 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 13:08:34 0:02:33:34 0:01:59:01 5
6   USA 5341 Freebird Swan44 Philip Asche 0.873 (Both) 30/Apr/17 - 12:55:30 0:02:20:30 0:02:02:39 6
7 36   Volare Grand Soleil 343 Terence Allan 0.803 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 13:08:34 0:02:33:34 0:02:03:19 7
8 Other  BEL 1500 Dougi Hunter 410 Andre Van Rompay 0.794 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 13:27:29 0:02:52:29 0:02:16:57 8
9   FRA 9761 QUAI 17 / Birinic First 301 S Jean-Charles Beaumont DNS 0.825 (Spin)       12
10   SBH 26 Speedy Nemo sloop Raymond Magras RET 0.838 (Spin)       12
11   SX 2322 Moon Dance Catalina 36 Garth Steyn RET 0.786 (2Jib)       12
 
CSA 9
1 North Sails  GBR 9999 Blue Fin Jeanneau DS 54 Rodney Dodd 0.954 (Both) 30/Apr/17 - 13:31:53 0:02:36:53 0:02:29:40 1
2 North Sails  USA 61003 Porthmeor Oyster 49 Neil Styler 0.884 (Both) 30/Apr/17 - 13:49:02 0:02:54:02 0:02:33:51 2
3 Doyle Sailmakers  ANT 1865 Voilactus Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 44 Eduardo Lentz 0.853 (J/P) 30/Apr/17 - 13:57:54 0:03:02:54 0:02:36:01 3
4   5301C Jigsaw Oyster 53 Ian Galbraith 0.883 (J/P) 30/Apr/17 - 13:57:18 0:03:02:18 0:02:40:58 4
5   GBR 4091L Amaroo Hanse James Cox 0.973 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 13:49:47 0:02:54:47 0:02:50:04 5
6 68 North Sails  Mustique Moody 66 Fin McGurran 0.988 (Asy) 30/Apr/17 - 14:05:34 0:03:10:34 0:03:08:17 6
7 26   Atrevida ocean star 56.1 Andrea Veronesi RET 0.938 (Jib)       8
 
CSA - Bareboat 1
1 45   KH+P Bavastro Sun Odyssey 509 Thomas Sparrer 0.905 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 13:41:19 0:02:41:19 0:02:25:59 1
2 62   Fermi Sun Odyssey 509 DYC Herbold 0.905 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 13:43:09 0:02:43:09 0:02:27:39 2
3 31   Rioja Sun Odyssey 509 Axel Godefroy 0.905 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 13:45:37 0:02:45:37 0:02:29:53 3
4 57   Painkiller 3 / Tropical Oasis SO 509 Alice Martin PhD JD 0.905 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 13:49:43 0:02:49:43 0:02:33:36 4
5 67   Salsa Sun Odyssey 509 Helmut Haas 0.905 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 13:50:23 0:02:50:23 0:02:34:12 5
6 48   Saleya Sun Odyssey 509 Martin Poulsen 0.905 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 13:50:34 0:02:50:34 0:02:34:22 6
7 42   KH+P Papacino Sun Odyssey 509 Andreas Kadelbach 0.905 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 13:54:39 0:02:54:39 0:02:38:03 7
8 25     Annie Daydreaming 50S4E Richard Wilson 0.905 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 13:55:01 0:02:55:01 0:02:38:23 8
9 43   ODIN Sun Odyssey 509 Jakob Oetiker 0.905 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 13:55:15 0:02:55:15 0:02:38:36 9
10 72   La Bella Vita Sun Odyssey 509 Mr. Purolnik 0.905 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 13:58:13 0:02:58:13 0:02:41:17 10
11 50   Klassenfahrt / Gallilee Sun Odyssey 509 Norbert Kopp 0.905 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 13:58:28 0:02:58:28 0:02:41:31 11
12 64   Kadans Sun Odyssey 509 Oliver Ochse 0.905 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 13:58:47 0:02:58:47 0:02:41:48 12
13 44     Lascaris 50S4E Dave Zentmyer 0.905 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 14:02:15 0:03:02:15 0:02:44:56 13
14 74   Traveller III Sun Odyssey 509 Uli Dobler 0.905 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 14:09:00 0:03:09:00 0:02:51:03 14
15 60   Wind Shadow Sun Odyssey 509 Ingo Althoff 0.905 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 14:22:18 0:03:22:18 0:03:03:05 15
16 61     Xeres Sun Odyssey 509 Hans-Joachim Tigges DSQ 0.905 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 13:14:08 0:02:14:08 0:02:01:23 19
17 49     Sunshine 50S4E Rupert Pearson RET 0.905 (Jib)       19
18 38   Sambamba Sun Odyssey 509 Francois Kunz RET 0.905 (Jib)       19
 
CSA - Bareboat 2
1 35   Dalton Beneteau Oceanis 484 Felice Lojacono 0.889 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 13:24:37 0:02:19:37 0:02:04:07 1
2 59   Turner Dufour 500 Reudiger Margale 0.878 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 13:40:55 0:02:35:55 0:02:16:54 2
3 54   Grande Plaisance Jenneau 53 Lowell Potiker 0.914 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 13:52:24 0:02:47:24 0:02:33:00 3
4 33     Aquaholics / Double Trouble Sunsail 48.4 Mr. van Dop 0.900 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 14:04:35 0:02:59:35 0:02:41:38 4
5 20   Montlouis Oceanis 485 Michel Zwahlen 0.900 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 14:08:23 0:03:03:23 0:02:45:03 5
6 53   Noa Dufour 500 GL Polish Sailing Club of New York 0.892 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 14:18:19 0:03:13:19 0:02:52:26 6
7 52   Alba Dufour 500 GL Polish Sailing Club of New York 0.892 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 14:18:49 0:03:13:49 0:02:52:53 7
 
CSA - Bareboat 3
1 46   KH+P Snow White III Oceanis 45 Alexander Pfeiffer 0.884 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 13:49:06 0:02:39:06 0:02:20:39 1
2 30   Le Bernin Dufour 450 Thomas Priebus 0.856 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 13:54:46 0:02:44:46 0:02:21:02 2
3 24     Kraken Beers With Dirty 'Oars / Cerulean Quest Sunsail 4504 Russell Bertrand 0.884 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 13:57:56 0:02:47:56 0:02:28:27 3
4 41   KH+P San Fredelau Oceanis 45 Melanie Rensing 0.884 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 13:58:23 0:02:48:23 0:02:28:51 4
5 22   Solignac 46S3K Team Shambles 0.886 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 14:16:52 0:03:06:52 0:02:45:34 5
6 66   Sai-Sai Dufour 455 Sergey Moskovskikh DNS 0.863 (Jib)       12
7 63   Ti Punch Oceanis 45 Faruk Furundaoturan DNS 0.884 (Jib)       12
8 65   KH+P Sea Times Oceanis 45 Volkhard Berg DNS 0.884 (Jib)       12
9 47     Happy Ours Sunsail 4503E Mr. Fahrlaender DNS 0.884 (Jib)       12
10 29     Maissa 46S3E Nicholas Jordan RET 0.873 (Jib)       12
11 51     Scream Away / First Light 46S3E Stuart Lawrence RET 0.873 (Jib)       12
 
CSA - Bareboat 4
1 69   KHS&S Contractors Jeanneau SO 44i Michael Cannon / Neil Harvey 0.875 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 13:50:13 0:02:35:13 0:02:15:49 1
2 75   KH+P Cayenne Dufour 44 Martin Sager 0.885 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 13:50:51 0:02:35:51 0:02:17:56 2
3 21     Ada 41S3K ASD Anonima Velisti Pontini 0.841 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 14:02:49 0:02:47:49 0:02:21:08 3
4 71   Texas Chute Out / Orff Harmony 42 Chris Rousseau 0.832 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 14:05:10 0:02:50:10 0:02:21:35 4
5 58   KH+P Maxwell Dufour 405 Mareike Guhr 0.824 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 14:08:09 0:02:53:09 0:02:22:41 5
6 40   Candelaria Sailing Team/Sohcahtoa 41S3A Alex Lawrence 0.828 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 14:07:25 0:02:52:25 0:02:22:46 6
7 27     Hawking Dufour 425 DYC Peck 0.838 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 14:06:45 0:02:51:45 0:02:23:56 7
8 39   Carmelo Sailing Team/Ghalazio III 41S3A Marcelo Baltzer Foucher 0.828 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 14:08:54 0:02:53:54 0:02:23:59 8
9 70   Texas Outhauls / Mahler Harmony 42 Don Clements 0.828 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 14:10:29 0:02:55:29 0:02:25:18 9
10 32   KH+P Talisman Moorings 42/3 Herbert Munzel 0.844 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 14:20:09 0:03:05:09 0:02:36:16 10
 
Multihull 2
1 56   Spellbound Leopard 45 Catamaran Ian Martin 0.874 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 14:17:21 0:02:34:21 0:02:14:54 1
2   Y3000 Helicat Red Custom catamaran 84 Sergey Ananov 0.926 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 14:14:31 0:02:31:31 0:02:20:18 2
3 55   Seaduction Leopard 47 Petro Jonker 0.928 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 14:16:12 0:02:33:12 0:02:22:10 3
4   GBR 790M Bobby Dazzler Dragonfly 28S Anthony McVeigh 0.969 (Scr) 30/Apr/17 - 14:09:47 0:02:26:47 0:02:22:14 4
5 37   Certifiable Leopard /Sunsail 444 Catamaran David Avayou 0.809 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 15:34:33 0:03:51:33 0:03:07:19 5
6 23     Ormindo Lagoon 450 Shantar DYC 0.810 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 15:40:39 0:03:57:39 0:03:12:30 6
7 34   Pissouri Leopard 48 Catamaran Werner Puche 0.869 (Jib) 30/Apr/17 - 15:44:03 0:04:01:03 0:03:29:28 7
 
Club Class
1   504 Tumultuous Uproar Beneteau First 42s7 Russ Whitford 0.909 (J/P) 30/Apr/17 - 14:07:49 0:02:29:49 0:02:13:29 1
2   GBR 905R Xanadu X50 Simon Costain 0.987 (J/P) 30/Apr/17 - 13:55:32 0:02:17:32 0:02:14:06 2
3 28 Doyle Sailmakers  Full Monty Bavaria 42 Grahame Williams 0.811 (J/P) 30/Apr/17 - 14:30:37 0:02:52:37 0:02:23:06 3
4   ANU 409 L J Windward Petersen 44 Iain Mellows 0.798 (J/P) 30/Apr/17 - 14:36:21 0:02:58:21 0:02:24:28 4
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018