2017 Melges 20 World League European Division // Event 4
Preliminary Results Race 1
Select to view a specific Class results:
All Classes
Melges 20
Racing Circle
Division
Class
Starting Date
Starting Time
Distance
Wind
World League
One Design
Melges 20
12/Jul/2017
03:01 PM
Bow
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Owner/Skipper
Status
Rating
Finish Time
Elapsed Time
Corrected Time
Class
Fleet
World League Racing
One Design Division
Melges 20
1
275
RUS 275
VICTOR
Melges 20
Alexander Novoselov
1
2
288
MON 4444
ARCORA
Melges 20
Orel Kalomeni
2
3
296
RUS 296
RUSSIAN BOGATYRS
Melges 20
Igor Rytov / Konstantin Besputin / Anton Sergeev
3
4
255
RUS 2
PIROGOVO SAILING
Melges 20
Alexandr Ezhkov
4
5
65
ITA 65
OPENJOBMETIS/STIG
Melges 20
Alessandro Rombelli
5
6
270
ITA 270
MAOLCA
Melges 20
Manfredi Vianini Tolomei
6
7
289
RUS 289
LEVIATHAN
Melges 20
Vadim Yakhinson
7
8
261
RUS 261
NIKA
Melges 20
Vladimir Prosikhin
8
9
276
RUS 276
ROCKNROLLA
Melges 20
Dmitry Samokhin
9
10
410
ITA 410
GONE SQUATCHIN
Melges 20
Pietro Loro Piana
10
11
149
ITA 149
CAMAY
Melges 20
Lauro Bonora
11
12
135
NED 135
FANTASTICHINA
(Corinthian)
Melges 20
Wilma Homann
12
13
23
ITA 23
MASCALZONE LATINO JR
Melges 20
Achille Onorato
13
14
219
RSA 219
TNT
Melges 20
Tina Plattner / Tony Norris
14
15
180
CZE 180
ALOHA
Melges 20
Jan Kuchar
15
16
167
AUS 167
AUDI SUNSHINE COAST
Melges 20
Rodney Jones
16
17
183
ITA 183
4 SALE
Melges 20
Manlio Carlo Soldani
17
18
47
RUS 47
KOTYARA
Melges 20
Oleg Evdokimenko
18
19
36
RUS 36
ANNA
Melges 20
Vladimir Silkin
19
20
277
JPN 277
CONTIOUS
Melges 20
Norikatsu Aizawa
20
21
81
MON 81
COIMMVEST
Melges 20
Corrado Agusta
21
22
44
RUS 044
RED OCTOBER
Melges 20
Artem Kuznetsov
22
23
208
POL 208
STARTELEKOM
Melges 20
Waldemar Salata
23
24
301
MON 301
RAYA
Melges 20
Matteo Marenghi Vaselli
24
25
156
RUS 156
MARUSSIA
(Corinthian)
Melges 20
Marina Kaverzina
25
26
137
RUS137
ALEX TEAM
(Corinthian)
Melges 20
Alexander Mikhaylik
26
27
185
RUS 185
ELF
Melges 20
Sergey Sobolev
27
28
236
CRO 236
CRO-A-SAIL
Melges 20
Miroslav Reljanovic
28
29
181
ITA 181
MENDIETA
Melges 20
Luigi Giannattasio
29
30
146
DEN 146
GT
(Corinthian)
Melges 20
Anders Junker Nielsen
30
31
294
RUS 294
PIROGOVO EVOLUTION
Melges 20
Leonid Altukhov
31
32
125
CRO 104
ŠIBENIK
Melges 20
Selcuk Balci
32
33
161
GER 161
MOJITO
Melges 20
Florian Rixner
33
34
264
POL 264
MAG TINY
Melges 20
Krzysztof Krempec
BFD
36
35
206
ITA 206
EVINRUDE
(Corinthian)
Melges 20
Marco Giannini
BFD
36
2017 Melges 20 World League European Division // Event 4
Corinthian Teams - Preliminary Results Race 1
Bow
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Owner/Skipper
Status
Rating
Finish Time
Elapsed Time
Corrected Time
Class
Fleet
World League Racing
One Design Division
Melges 20
1
135
NED 135
FANTASTICHINA
Melges 20
Wilma Homann
12
2
156
RUS 156
MARUSSIA
Melges 20
Marina Kaverzina
25
3
137
RUS137
ALEX TEAM
Melges 20
Alexander Mikhaylik
26
4
146
DEN 146
GT
Melges 20
Anders Junker Nielsen
30
5
206
ITA 206
EVINRUDE
Melges 20
Marco Giannini
BFD
36
Back to previous page
Main Menu
Copyright ©
North Technology Group LLC
2000-2024
Terms & Conditions
•
Privacy_Policy