2019 Transpac Honolulu Race
Preliminary Results Race 1

Select to view a specific Class results:   
Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Transpac Race Racing
Transpac Division
Division 1
1   USA 60052 BadPak Pac52 Tom Holthus 1.1676 20/Jul/19 - 19:49:35 7:09:49:35 08:15:37:48 1 9
2   AUS 52566 Alive R/P 66 Phillip Turner / Duncan Hine 1.3108 20/Jul/19 - 01:30:26 6:15:30:26 08:17:04:55 2 11
3 Ullman Sails  USA 75553 Destroyer TP52 Jim Bailey/Alisal Bay LLC 1.0878 21/Jul/19 - 12:59:11 8:02:59:11 08:20:06:22 3 18
4 North Sails  MEX 55555 Peligroso Kernan 70 Lorenzo Berho 1.1713 20/Jul/19 - 23:57:48 7:13:57:48 08:21:08:01 4 20
5   USA 84248 Vitesse Southern Cross RP 52 Thomas Furlong 1.1130 21/Jul/19 - 10:21:20 8:00:21:20 08:22:05:30 5 22
6 Doyle Sailmakers  GBR 4945R Maverick Infiniti 46r Quentin Stewart 1.1591 21/Jul/19 - 08:04:23 7:22:04:23 09:04:18:49 6 37
7 Doyle Sailmakers  USA 2121 Rio100 Bakewell White 100 Manouch Moshayedi 1.4616 19/Jul/19 - 19:08:19 6:09:08:19 09:07:49:39 7 44
8   CAY 65 CARO Botin 65 Maximilian Klink 1.1812 21/Jul/19 - 08:04:55 7:22:04:55 09:08:31:29 8 47
9 Doyle Sailmakers  AUS 12358 Comanche Verdier/VPLP 100 Jim Cooney & Samantha Grant 1.7201 18/Jul/19 - 21:14:05 5:11:14:05 09:09:44:13 9 50
10   CAN 52 Shadow II TP52 Peter McCarthy 1.0784 22/Jul/19 - 05:17:56 8:19:17:56 09:11:51:53 10 53
11   USA 627 Rapid Transit Antrim 49 James Partridge 1.0911 22/Jul/19 - 08:39:19 8:22:39:19 09:18:12:37 11 58
12 North Sails  USA 97777 Medicine Man Andrews 63 Bob Lane 1.1800 21/Jul/19 - 16:51:59 8:06:51:59 09:18:39:44 12 59
13   USA 7779 Cal Maritime (Corinthian) Andrews 77 California Maritime Academy 1.2534 21/Jul/19 - 09:36:03 7:23:36:03 10:00:09:09 13 67
14   BAR 61300 Conviction TP52 Robert DeLong 1.1139 22/Jul/19 - 12:52:52 9:02:52:52 10:03:48:42 14 69
15   USA 36 Gamble Schock 40 Jason Seibert 1.0415 24/Jul/19 - 09:13:00 10:23:13:00 11:10:08:25 15 73
 
Division 2
1   USA 97510 TaxiDancer RP 70 Yabsley / Compton 1.0827 21/Jul/19 - 16:43:22 8:06:43:22 08:23:09:26 1 23
2 North Sails  USA 41104 Buona Sera Santa Cruz 70 Edward Marez 1.0632 21/Jul/19 - 20:24:43 8:10:24:43 08:23:12:16 2 24
3   USA 8955 Merlin Bill Lee Custom Chip Merlin 1.1109 21/Jul/19 - 13:32:14 8:03:32:14 09:01:13:20 3 32
4   USA 97 Grand Illusion Santa Cruz 70 David H. Clark 1.0632 21/Jul/19 - 23:33:50 8:13:33:50 09:02:33:20 4 33
5   USA 97363 Bolt Nelson Marek 68 Craig Reynolds 1.0595 22/Jul/19 - 02:29:49 8:16:29:49 09:04:54:09 5 38
6   USA 685 Mr. Bill Andrews 70 David Happ 1.0660 22/Jul/19 - 04:58:19 8:18:58:19 09:08:53:46 6 48
7   USA 35111 Trader Andrews 70 Doug Pasnik 1.0841 23/Jul/19 - 10:08:25 10:00:08:25 10:20:20:10 7 72
8   USA 88 OEX Santa Cruz 70 John Sangmeister RET 1.0895       10  
9   USA 678 Pyewacket Andrews 70 Roy Disney RET 1.0691       10  
 
Division 3
1 North Sails  USA 13696 Hamachi J/125 Shawn Dougherty / Jason Andrews 0.9257 21/Jul/19 - 02:21:29 8:16:21:29 08:00:52:37 1 1
2   USA 51517 Velvet Hammer J/125 Zachery Anderson / Chris Kramer 0.9195 21/Jul/19 - 04:33:39 8:18:33:39 08:01:36:38 2 2
3   USA 50030 Bretwalda 3 Rogers 46 Bob Pethick 0.9937 20/Jul/19 - 14:02:40 8:04:02:40 08:02:48:34 3 3
4   USA 46700 Snoopy J/125 Mark Surber 0.9242 21/Jul/19 - 09:32:08 8:23:32:08 08:07:11:53 4 4
5   USA 83940 Reinrag2 (Corinthian) J/125 Thomas Garnier 0.9253 21/Jul/19 - 12:56:57 9:02:56:57 08:10:35:37 5 5
6   USA 46056 Cipango Andrews 56 Shawn Bennett 0.9593 21/Jul/19 - 12:46:14 9:02:46:14 08:17:52:00 6 13
7 0   USA 7447 Fast Exit Andrews 40 John Raymont 0.9073 22/Jul/19 - 01:31:43 9:15:31:43 08:18:03:57 7 14
8 North Sails  JPN 6903 t Draconis Rogers 46 Hiroshige Ikeda 1.0020 21/Jul/19 - 05:24:19 8:19:24:19 08:19:49:41 8 17
9 Quantum Sails  JPN 6821 Lady Kanon RP 45 Naomichi Ando 1.0266 21/Jul/19 - 01:38:47 8:15:38:47 08:21:10:11 9 21
10   USA 61164 Katara J/145 Roger Gatewood 0.9149 22/Jul/19 - 05:43:39 9:19:43:39 08:23:40:02 10 27
11 North Sails  CAN 74445 Longboard (Corinthian) Riptide 35 MkII Peter Salusbury 0.9648 21/Jul/19 - 20:37:47 9:10:37:47 09:02:39:08 11 34
12   USA 7219 Zero Gravity SOTO 40 Ivan Batanov 0.9781 21/Jul/19 - 20:03:22 9:10:03:22 09:05:06:20 12 39
13   USA 61046 Cazan DK46 Paul Martson 0.9098 23/Jul/19 - 09:21:06 10:23:21:06 09:23:35:50 13 66
 
4-Santa Cruz 50/52
1   USA 8927 Oaxaca Santa Cruz 50 Michael Moradzadeh 0.9225 21/Jul/19 - 17:43:13 9:07:43:13 08:14:22:55 1 6
2   USA 18926 Horizon Santa Cruz 50 John Shulze 0.9278 21/Jul/19 - 16:39:03 9:06:39:03 08:14:34:32 2 7
3   USA 28729 Lucky Duck Santa Cruz 52 Dave MacEwen 0.9400 21/Jul/19 - 13:59:17 9:03:59:17 08:14:47:20 3 8
4   USA 51520 Triumph (Corinthian) Santa Cruz 52 Steve Sellinger 0.9383 21/Jul/19 - 17:01:37 9:07:01:37 08:17:15:58 4 12
5 Quantum Sails  USA 18081 Flyingfiche II Santa Cruz 50 Robert Zellmer SCP 0.9249 21/Jul/19 - 21:09:49 9:11:09:49 08:18:06:13 5 15
6   USA 28725 Prevail (Corinthian) Santa Cruz 52 Scott Deardorff/ Bill Guilfoyle 0.9300 22/Jul/19 - 02:16:22 9:16:16:22 09:00:00:49 6 28
7   USA 51000 Vela (Corinthian) Santa Cruz 52 Steven Davis / Tim Dornberg / Clark Davis RDG 0.9383 22/Jul/19 - 01:09:25 9:15:09:25 09:00:53:40 7 29
8 North Sails  USA 27007 Blond Fury Santa Cruz 52 Heather Furey 0.9268 22/Jul/19 - 04:16:06 9:18:16:06 09:01:07:12 8 31
9   USA 28520 Westerly Santa Cruz 52 Wayne Zittel 0.9578 21/Jul/19 - 23:55:19 9:13:55:19 09:04:13:09 9 36
10   USA 77285 Hula Girl Santa Cruz 50 Patrick Farrell 0.9431 22/Jul/19 - 16:38:58 10:06:38:58 09:16:36:54 10 56
11 Quantum Sails  USA 77890 Trouble Santa Cruz 50 Tom Camp RET 0.9290       12  
 
Division 5
1   USA 60010 Good Call Nautor's Swan Tom Barker 1.0354 21/Jul/19 - 10:06:16 9:00:06:16 09:07:45:16 1 43
2 North Sails  AUS 7742 Kialoa II S&S 73 Patrick Broughton 0.9029 22/Jul/19 - 20:09:37 10:10:09:37 09:09:52:11 2 51
3 North Sails  USA 61056 Runaway Hylas 70 Lowell Potiker 0.8959 23/Jul/19 - 04:14:16 10:18:14:16 09:15:21:19 3 55
 
Division 6
1   USA 1218 BlueFlash (Corinthian) J/121 Scott Grealish 0.8569 20/Jul/19 - 23:19:56 10:13:19:56 09:01:04:49 1 30
2   USA 97301 Ho’okolohe Farr 57 Cecil & Alyson Rossi 0.8976 20/Jul/19 - 16:45:45 10:06:45:45 09:05:29:38 2 40
3   USA 34 Ohana Swede Joe Markee 0.8301 21/Jul/19 - 16:01:10 11:06:01:10 09:08:08:35 3 45
4 Other  FRA 3 A Fond Le Girafon Figaro Beneteau 3 Charles Devanneaux 0.8559 21/Jul/19 - 09:19:50 10:23:19:50 09:09:23:05 4 49
5   USA 84550 White Cloud (Corinthian) Cookson 12M / Farr 39 Paul Grossman 0.8614 21/Jul/19 - 10:18:23 11:00:18:23 09:11:40:25 5 52
6   USA 62626 Brigadoon (Corinthian) Tripp 56 Daniel Gribble 0.9598 20/Jul/19 - 15:02:00 10:05:02:00 09:19:10:59 6 61
7 North Sails  USA 18949 Amazing Grace Farr 57 Marilyn / Jim Puckett 0.9209 21/Jul/19 - 01:29:10 10:15:29:10 09:19:16:38 7 62
8 North Sails  USA 60486 Precepts II Beneteau First 40 Drew Belk 0.8411 22/Jul/19 - 03:34:34 11:17:34:34 09:20:50:01 8 64
9   USA 60409 Zimmer Pacer 42CR Michael Gebb / Samantha Gebb 0.8530 22/Jul/19 - 02:19:42 11:16:19:42 09:23:07:12 9 65
10   USA 56134 Uhambo (Corinthian) Fast 42 David Chase / Carlos Brea 0.8566 22/Jul/19 - 05:02:32 11:19:02:32 10:02:27:14 10 68
11 North Sails  USA 77885 Live Wire Olson 40 Tim Jones RET 0.8240       12  
 
Division 7
1   USA 7033 Chubasco S&S Yawl Akin / Baker / Carpenter / Durant 0.8253 21/Jul/19 - 11:11:17 11:01:11:17 09:02:51:35 1 35
2 North Sails  USA 55 Quester Oyster 56 Michael Yokell 0.7957 22/Jul/19 - 00:22:54 11:14:22:54 09:05:30:30 2 41
3   USA 97684 Patriot (Corinthian) J/44 Paul Stemler 0.8323 21/Jul/19 - 15:43:23 11:05:43:23 09:08:29:26 3 46
4   USA 61148 Isla XC50 Robert Youngjohns 0.8434 22/Jul/19 - 00:23:33 11:14:23:33 09:18:47:46 4 60
5 Quantum Sails  USA 7175 Tropic Thunder Beneteau 46 John Miller 0.8000 23/Jul/19 - 22:11:54 13:12:11:54 10:19:21:31 5 71
6   USA 52304 Macondo Beneteau First 47.7 Mike Sudo RET 0.8187       8  
7 UK Sailmakers  USA 28423 Onde Amo (Corinthian) Beneteau First 40.7 Stephen Ashley RET 0.7851       8  
 
Division 8
1 Ullman Sails  USA 29000 Sweet Okole Farr 36 Dean Treadway 0.7730 22/Jul/19 - 00:30:08 11:14:30:08 08:23:16:56 1 25
2 Ullman Sails  USA 185 Dark Star (Corinthian) Hobie 33 Christopher Lemke / Brad Lawson 0.7766 21/Jul/19 - 23:21:19 11:13:21:19 08:23:23:39 2 26
3   USA 100 No Compromise J/105 David Gorney 0.7720 23/Jul/19 - 16:04:24 13:06:04:24 10:05:33:09 3 70
4 Ullman Sails  USA 13 Aloha (Corinthian) Hobie 33 Kyle Vanderspek RET 0.7932       6  
5   USA 131 Mayhem Hobie 33 Steven Eder RET 0.8085       6  
 
Division 9
1 Elvestrom Sailmakers  NOR 8620 Nådeløs Wasa 55 Ian Ferguson SCP 0.7647 22/Jul/19 - 03:14:29 11:17:14:29 08:23:03:55 1 23
2 North Sails  46117 Free (Corinthian) Nautor's Swan 461 Free LLC Christian Doegl 0.8157 22/Jul/19 - 03:17:28 11:17:17:28 09:13:26:57 2 54
3 Quantum Sails  USA 60716 Blue Moon Jeaneau 52.2 Russ Johnson 0.7749 22/Jul/19 - 23:26:01 12:13:26:01 09:17:34:51 3 57
4   USA 7315 Traveler North Wind Michael Lawler 0.7468 23/Jul/19 - 14:28:37 13:04:28:37 09:20:20:42 4 63
 
Cal 40
1   USA 8540 Callisto (Corinthian) Cal 40 Eddy Family 0.7080 22/Jul/19 - 17:11:33 12:07:11:33 08:16:59:47 1 10
2   USA 72 Azure Cal 40 Rodney Pimentel 0.7081 22/Jul/19 - 19:08:46 12:09:08:46 08:18:24:33 2 15
3   USA 103 Viva (Corinthian) Cal 40 Donald Jesberg 0.7103 22/Jul/19 - 18:16:49 12:08:16:49 08:18:26:52 3 16
4   USA 7903 Psyche Cal 40 Steve Calhoun 0.7066 22/Jul/19 - 22:45:09 12:12:45:09 08:20:30:42 4 19
5   USA 4590 Highlander Cal 40 Robert Horton 0.7106 23/Jul/19 - 09:58:59 12:23:58:59 09:05:41:43 5 42
6   USA 37836 Nalu V Cal 40 Mark Ashmore RET 0.7060       7  
 
Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Transpac Race - Multihull Racing
Transpac Division
Multihulls 0
1   USA 128 Argo MOD 70 Jason Carroll 1.8500 17/Jul/19 - 20:50:32 4:11:20:32 08:06:34:59 1 1
2 North Sails  CAY 70 PowerPlay Ltd. MOD 70 Peter Cunningham 1.8580 17/Jul/19 - 21:21:50 4:11:51:50 08:08:24:40 2 2
3   ITA 55 Maserati MOD 70 Giovanni Soldini 1.9930 18/Jul/19 - 03:56:51 4:18:26:51 09:12:05:38 3 3
4 North Sails  CAY 1 Paradox Irens 63 Jeff Mearing / Peter Aschenbrenner 1.6420 19/Jul/19 - 12:07:48 6:02:37:48 10:00:45:59 4 4
 
Multihulls 0A
1   USA 61157 Celestra Lagoon 400S2 Lior Elazary 1.0000 24/Jul/19 - 06:21:04 13:20:51:04 13:20:51:04 1 5
2   USA 57218 Kastor Pollux (Corinthian) Catamaran 43 Jerzy Poprawski SCP 1.0190 23/Jul/19 - 19:13:42 13:09:43:42 13:15:50:28 2 5
 

2019 Transpac Honolulu Race
Corinthian Teams - Preliminary Results Race 1

Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Transpac Race Racing
Transpac Division
Division 1
1   USA 7779 Cal Maritime Andrews 77 California Maritime Academy 1.2534 21/Jul/19 - 09:36:03 7:23:36:03 10:00:09:09 13 67
 
Division 3
1   USA 83940 Reinrag2 J/125 Thomas Garnier 0.9253 21/Jul/19 - 12:56:57 9:02:56:57 08:10:35:37 5 5
2 North Sails  CAN 74445 Longboard Riptide 35 MkII Peter Salusbury 0.9648 21/Jul/19 - 20:37:47 9:10:37:47 09:02:39:08 11 34
 
4-Santa Cruz 50/52
1   USA 51520 Triumph Santa Cruz 52 Steve Sellinger 0.9383 21/Jul/19 - 17:01:37 9:07:01:37 08:17:15:58 4 12
2   USA 28725 Prevail Santa Cruz 52 Scott Deardorff/ Bill Guilfoyle 0.9300 22/Jul/19 - 02:16:22 9:16:16:22 09:00:00:49 6 28
3   USA 51000 Vela Santa Cruz 52 Steven Davis / Tim Dornberg / Clark Davis RDG 0.9383 22/Jul/19 - 01:09:25 9:15:09:25 09:00:53:40 7 29
 
Division 6
1   USA 1218 BlueFlash J/121 Scott Grealish 0.8569 20/Jul/19 - 23:19:56 10:13:19:56 09:01:04:49 1 30
2   USA 84550 White Cloud Cookson 12M / Farr 39 Paul Grossman 0.8614 21/Jul/19 - 10:18:23 11:00:18:23 09:11:40:25 5 52
3   USA 62626 Brigadoon Tripp 56 Daniel Gribble 0.9598 20/Jul/19 - 15:02:00 10:05:02:00 09:19:10:59 6 61
4   USA 56134 Uhambo Fast 42 David Chase / Carlos Brea 0.8566 22/Jul/19 - 05:02:32 11:19:02:32 10:02:27:14 10 68
 
Division 7
1   USA 97684 Patriot J/44 Paul Stemler 0.8323 21/Jul/19 - 15:43:23 11:05:43:23 09:08:29:26 3 46
2 UK Sailmakers  USA 28423 Onde Amo Beneteau First 40.7 Stephen Ashley RET 0.7851       8  
 
Division 8
1 Ullman Sails  USA 185 Dark Star Hobie 33 Christopher Lemke / Brad Lawson 0.7766 21/Jul/19 - 23:21:19 11:13:21:19 08:23:23:39 2 26
2 Ullman Sails  USA 13 Aloha Hobie 33 Kyle Vanderspek RET 0.7932       6  
 
Division 9
1 North Sails  46117 Free Nautor's Swan 461 Free LLC Christian Doegl 0.8157 22/Jul/19 - 03:17:28 11:17:17:28 09:13:26:57 2 54
 
Cal 40
1   USA 8540 Callisto Cal 40 Eddy Family 0.7080 22/Jul/19 - 17:11:33 12:07:11:33 08:16:59:47 1 10
2   USA 103 Viva Cal 40 Donald Jesberg 0.7103 22/Jul/19 - 18:16:49 12:08:16:49 08:18:26:52 3 16
 
 
Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Transpac Race - Multihull Racing
Transpac Division
Multihulls 0A
1   USA 57218 Kastor Pollux Catamaran 43 Jerzy Poprawski SCP 1.0190 23/Jul/19 - 19:13:42 13:09:43:42 13:15:50:28 2 5
 
 

2019 Transpac Honolulu Race
Sub-Class Scoring - Preliminary Results Race 1

Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Transpac Race Racing
Transpac Division
Division 1 (Sub-Class 1)
1   USA 60052 BadPak Pac52 Tom Holthus 1.1676 20/Jul/19 - 19:49:35 7:09:49:35 08:15:37:48 1 9
2 Ullman Sails  USA 75553 Destroyer TP52 Jim Bailey/Alisal Bay LLC 1.0878 21/Jul/19 - 12:59:11 8:02:59:11 08:20:06:22 3 18
3 North Sails  MEX 55555 Peligroso Kernan 70 Lorenzo Berho 1.1713 20/Jul/19 - 23:57:48 7:13:57:48 08:21:08:01 4 20
4   USA 84248 Vitesse Southern Cross RP 52 Thomas Furlong 1.1130 21/Jul/19 - 10:21:20 8:00:21:20 08:22:05:30 5 22
5 Doyle Sailmakers  USA 2121 Rio100 Bakewell White 100 Manouch Moshayedi 1.4616 19/Jul/19 - 19:08:19 6:09:08:19 09:07:49:39 7 44
6   CAY 65 CARO Botin 65 Maximilian Klink 1.1812 21/Jul/19 - 08:04:55 7:22:04:55 09:08:31:29 8 47
7   CAN 52 Shadow II TP52 Peter McCarthy 1.0784 22/Jul/19 - 05:17:56 8:19:17:56 09:11:51:53 10 53
8   BAR 61300 Conviction TP52 Robert DeLong 1.1139 22/Jul/19 - 12:52:52 9:02:52:52 10:03:48:42 14 69
 
 
Division 1 (Sub-Class 2)
1   AUS 52566 Alive R/P 66 Phillip Turner / Duncan Hine 1.3108 20/Jul/19 - 01:30:26 6:15:30:26 08:17:04:55 2 11
2 Doyle Sailmakers  GBR 4945R Maverick Infiniti 46r Quentin Stewart 1.1591 21/Jul/19 - 08:04:23 7:22:04:23 09:04:18:49 6 37
3 Doyle Sailmakers  AUS 12358 Comanche Verdier/VPLP 100 Jim Cooney & Samantha Grant 1.7201 18/Jul/19 - 21:14:05 5:11:14:05 09:09:44:13 9 50
4   USA 627 Rapid Transit Antrim 49 James Partridge 1.0911 22/Jul/19 - 08:39:19 8:22:39:19 09:18:12:37 11 58
5 North Sails  USA 97777 Medicine Man Andrews 63 Bob Lane 1.1800 21/Jul/19 - 16:51:59 8:06:51:59 09:18:39:44 12 59
6   USA 7779 Cal Maritime Andrews 77 California Maritime Academy 1.2534 21/Jul/19 - 09:36:03 7:23:36:03 10:00:09:09 13 67
7   USA 36 Gamble Schock 40 Jason Seibert 1.0415 24/Jul/19 - 09:13:00 10:23:13:00 11:10:08:25 15 73
 
 
4-Santa Cruz 50/52 (Sub-Class 1)
1   USA 28729 Lucky Duck Santa Cruz 52 Dave MacEwen 0.9400 21/Jul/19 - 13:59:17 9:03:59:17 08:14:47:20 3 8
2   USA 51520 Triumph Santa Cruz 52 Steve Sellinger 0.9383 21/Jul/19 - 17:01:37 9:07:01:37 08:17:15:58 4 12
3   USA 28725 Prevail Santa Cruz 52 Scott Deardorff/ Bill Guilfoyle 0.9300 22/Jul/19 - 02:16:22 9:16:16:22 09:00:00:49 6 28
4   USA 51000 Vela Santa Cruz 52 Steven Davis / Tim Dornberg / Clark Davis RDG 0.9383 22/Jul/19 - 01:09:25 9:15:09:25 09:00:53:40 7 29
5 North Sails  USA 27007 Blond Fury Santa Cruz 52 Heather Furey 0.9268 22/Jul/19 - 04:16:06 9:18:16:06 09:01:07:12 8 31
6   USA 28520 Westerly Santa Cruz 52 Wayne Zittel 0.9578 21/Jul/19 - 23:55:19 9:13:55:19 09:04:13:09 9 36
 
 
4-Santa Cruz 50/52 (Sub-Class 2)
1   USA 8927 Oaxaca Santa Cruz 50 Michael Moradzadeh 0.9225 21/Jul/19 - 17:43:13 9:07:43:13 08:14:22:55 1 6
2   USA 18926 Horizon Santa Cruz 50 John Shulze 0.9278 21/Jul/19 - 16:39:03 9:06:39:03 08:14:34:32 2 7
3 Quantum Sails  USA 18081 Flyingfiche II Santa Cruz 50 Robert Zellmer SCP 0.9249 21/Jul/19 - 21:09:49 9:11:09:49 08:18:06:13 5 15
4   USA 77285 Hula Girl Santa Cruz 50 Patrick Farrell 0.9431 22/Jul/19 - 16:38:58 10:06:38:58 09:16:36:54 10 56
5 Quantum Sails  USA 77890 Trouble Santa Cruz 50 Tom Camp RET 0.9290       12  
 
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Whittier Trust

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019