2016 Butterfly Open & Junior National Championship
Final Results Race 11

Select to view a specific Class results:   
Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Butterfly National Championship Racing
One Design Division
Open
1   USA 10895 10895 Butterfly Paul Miller       1
2   USA 10910 TBD Butterfly Chris Oertel         2
3   USA 10830 (O) 10830 Benjamin Finkelstein         3
4   USA 10854 10854 Reed Lorimer         4
5   USA 758 (O) Williwaw Butterfly William Bakran         5
6   10805 Super Fly Butterfly Ella Wynsma       6
7   USA 1 (O) 1 Mitchell Thompson         7
8   USA 10329 (O) Sluggo Zoe Czadzeck         8
9   USA 10801 (O) The Gambler Liam Fox         9
10   10752 Justin Butterfly Justin Lovell       10
11   10136 Bertha Butterfly Chris Kellington       11
12   USA 10798 (O) 10798 Gray Raymond         12
13   USA 10432 (O) Yacht ZEE Amanda Dow         13
14   USA 10417 10417 Butterfly Alexandria Foos       14
15   7971 Butterfly 7971 Butterfly Ben Lilly       15
16   USA 10845 (O) 10845 Noah Walters         16
17   USA 10434 (O) 10434 Liam Daniel         17
18   10409 Wind Dancer Butterfly Kiera Smith       18
19   710 (O) Pride Butterfly Brandon Foos DNF       33  
20   USA 10781 (O) Mid-Impact Frank Frisinger DNF         33  
21   10571 Effect Butterfly Holly Reay DNS       33  
22   USA 10888 7641 Melissa Dow DNS         33  
23   USA 10715 (O) 10715 Butterfly Kasra Lindrup DNS         33  
24   USA 10709 (O) 10709 Butterfly Camden Seymour DNS         33  
25   USA 10931 (O) 10931 Charlie Parker DNS         33  
26   USA 10841 (O) Arrowhead Bryson Hough DNS         33  
27   USA 10410 (O) Bean Butterfly Braden Johsnon DNS         33  
28   USA 10800 (O) 10800 Chloe Gordon DNS         33  
29   USA 10887 (O) 10887 Mary Shults DNS         33  
30   USA 8580 (O) 8580 Gage Stasko DNS         33  
31   USA 10897 (O) 10897 Rachel Dow DNS         33  
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019