2021 T-10 North American Championship
Preliminary Results Race 2

Select to view a specific Class results:   

Racing Circle Division Class Starting Date Starting Time Distance Wind

North American Championship One Design T-10 19/Aug/2021 02:47 PM 1 NM  



Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
North American Championship Racing
One Design Division
T-10
1   USA 30475 Erica (Corinthian) T-10 Brian Kaczor       1
2   USA 376 Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing T-10 John Sheehan       2
3   USA 345 Out of the Blue T-10 Steve Knoop       3
4 Doyle Sailmakers  USA 295 Proper Villain T-10 Nick Ward - Greg Kinney       4
5   USA 343 Team Iball T-10 Scott Irwin       5
6   USA 26300 Winnebago (Corinthian) LS 10 Timothy Rathbun       6
7   USA 342 NUTS (Corinthian) T-10 Heidi Backus Riddle       7
8   USA 47 PrivateAirplane T-10 Michael Sheehan John Evans       8
9   USA 410 Retention (Corinthian) T-10 Mark Croll       9
10   USA 404 Diamond Girl LS 10 Amy/Rick Cermak       10
11   USA 356 Luna T-10 Jeremy Alexis       11
12   USA 30131 Sisu T-10 Jeff Wittenberg       12
13   USA 311 Mutiny (Corinthian) T-10 John Schellenbach       13
14 UK Sailmakers  USA 124 El Toro (Corinthian) T-10 Jovan Brankov       14
15 North Sails  USA 26316 Bud T-10 Arvid Eiesland / Joe Kestler/ Steve Robins       15
16   USA 40433 Meat T-10 Edward Mui, Craig Roehl, Brian Kennalley       16
17   USA 29 Monitor T-10 Mark Veenstra       17
18   USA 411 Minister (Corinthian) LS 10 Blane & Cindy Boynton       18
19 North Sails  USA 348 Kamikaze (Corinthian) T-10 Darren/Andrew Beck/Fernandez       19
20   USA 40326 American Dream (Corinthian) T-10 David Rainish, John Siekmann       20
21   USA 403 The ringer cannot look empty (Corinthian) LS 10 Christopher Manick       21
22   USA 352 Independence T-10 Thomas Humphrey       22
23   USA 26340 Rainbows End (Corinthian) T-10 Steven Fink       23
 

2021 T-10 North American Championship
Corinthian Teams - Preliminary Results Race 2

Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
North American Championship Racing
One Design Division
T-10
1   USA 30475 Erica T-10 Brian Kaczor       1
2   USA 26300 Winnebago LS 10 Timothy Rathbun       6
3   USA 342 NUTS T-10 Heidi Backus Riddle       7
4   USA 410 Retention T-10 Mark Croll       9
5   USA 311 Mutiny T-10 John Schellenbach       13
6 UK Sailmakers  USA 124 El Toro T-10 Jovan Brankov       14
7   USA 411 Minister LS 10 Blane & Cindy Boynton       18
8 North Sails  USA 348 Kamikaze T-10 Darren/Andrew Beck/Fernandez       19
9   USA 40326 American Dream T-10 David Rainish, John Siekmann       20
10   USA 403 The ringer cannot look empty LS 10 Christopher Manick       21
11   USA 26340 Rainbows End T-10 Steven Fink       23
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Mt. Gay Rum UK Sailmakers
Evolution Sails    

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021