| | |
Bow |
Sail Number |
Yacht Name |
Yacht Design |
Skipper/Crew |
Status |
Rating |
Finish Time |
Elapsed Time |
Corrected Time |
Class |
Fleet |
Championship Regatta Racing |
| One Design Division |
| |
E Scow |
|
| |
1 |
|
T -18 |
Showtime |
E-Scow |
Clay Johnson / Michael Munger / Robby Gearon / Elizabeth Tell
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
| |
2 |
|
BH- 8 |
Shimmer |
E scow |
Russ Lucas / Rick Kotovick / Elizabeth Mignon / Mike Dutton
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
| |
3 |
|
SC-55 |
Vamoose |
E-Scow |
Robbie Wilkens
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
| |
4 |
|
BH-22 |
Koarsair |
E Scow |
Robert Koar / Robert Jr Koar / Robert Sr Koar / Peter Koar / Maggie Koar
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
| |
5 |
|
T -73 |
Limelight |
E Scow |
Jeff Bonanni / Chris Bigos / Will Demand / Charlie McKenzie
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
| |
6 |
|
MA-11 |
LOCO MOCOSO |
E Scow |
Peter Hurley / Park Benjamin / Mike Poskay
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
| |
7 |
|
I - 2 |
Wide Open |
E Scow |
Vincent Porter / Clay Bischoff / Ted Ferrarone / Carmen Bischoff / Maggie Olson
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
| |
8 |
|
T -76 |
HONK |
E Scow |
Kyle Rogachenko / Brendan Hogan / AJ Bailey
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
| |
9 |
|
LE100 |
E Claire |
E Scow |
Tom Cox / Stephanie Cox / Mike Dowd
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
| |
10 |
|
LE- 3 |
LimaEcho |
E Scow |
Bob Donat / Leah Donat / Derek Stoldt / Blair Condon
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
| |
11 |
|
MA-10 |
Rocinante |
E Scow |
Richard Wight / Henry O'Brien / Ellie O'Brien / Alex Fasulo
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
| |
12 |
|
LE- 2 |
LE-2 |
E Scow |
Richard Ryon
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
| |
13 |
|
LA-88 |
Fast Break |
E Scow |
Paul Magno
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
| |
14 |
|
LA-99 |
Magnum Force |
E Scow |
Dave Magno / Andrew O'Brien / Patrick Connell / Emily Haig
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
| |
15 |
|
LE- 1 |
FudgE |
E Scow |
John B Maschal / Jeff Hager / Virginia Flagler / John Darling
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
| |
16 |
|
CH-6 |
The HOT Setup |
E-Scow |
Rick Turner / Thomas Kelly / Autumn Burtges / A.J. Smith
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
| |
17 |
|
T -17 |
Hunter |
E Scow |
Chad Hillyer
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
| |
18 |
|
T -53 |
Fox |
E Scow |
Brian Gabriel / David Drawbaugh / Mike Plosica
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
| |
19 |
|
BH-21 |
Glory Days |
E Scow |
Brendan Gilman / Kelly Gilman / Phil Barow / Michael Ehnot
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
| |
20 |
|
KU-1 |
Non Sequitur |
E-Scow |
George Welch, Jr. / Steve Brown / Matthew Neuman / Brent Penwarden, IV
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
| |
21 |
|
HO-54 |
MurphE's Law |
E Scow |
Patrick Flinn / Ted Martin / Teddy Martin / Doug Kitchin / Brian Kitchin
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
| |
22 |
|
LE-66 |
Checkmate |
E-Scow |
Mark Schneider / Lucinda Schneider / Chris Fretz / Taylor Eng
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
| |
23 |
|
LE- 5 |
Top-Gun |
E-scow |
Walter Lenhard / Richard Wagner / Peter Ford / Richard Neff
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
| |
24 |
|
LE-13 |
BloodE |
E Scow |
Kelly McGlynn / Kevin McGlynn / John McGlynn / Atlee Van Saun
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
| |
25 |
|
LA-11 |
Reverie |
E scow |
William Nolden / Daniel Moton / Ed Miller / Tricia Miller
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
| |
26 |
|
LE-00 |
mEdioker |
E Scow |
Mike Reynolds / Trevor Koerwer / Ben Condon / Colie Pilling / Mike Battista
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
| |
27 |
|
T -15 |
Tumbling Dice |
E Scow |
Doug Johnson / Greg Skinner / Eric Rochelle
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
| |
28 |
|
MC-2 |
Smoke |
E Scow |
Sean Bradley / Jarrett Lynn / Rob Rauf
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
| |
29 |
|
HO-45 |
Dun Da Chlab |
E Scow |
Jimmy Flinn / Michael Flinn / Tim Flinn / Tanya Flinn
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
| |
30 |
|
IH-17 |
Entropy |
E Scow |
Reynolds Philip / Jeff Proco / Mike Deragan
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
| |
31 |
|
KU-9 |
Finale |
E scow |
Robert Cole / Sarah Smedley / Marie McKee / Tim Cole
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
| |
32 |
|
KU-25 |
Quicksilver |
E Scow |
Anders Hudson / Austin Powers / Spencer Charney / Bailley Hurst
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
| |
33 |
|
HO-59 |
Banter |
E Scow |
James Byrne / Ashley Byrne / Treebo Pultz / Augie Dickinson
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
| |
34 |
|
KU-12 |
Sugaree |
E Scow |
William Hudson / Eric Hall / Stuart Struthers / Maria Hudson
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
| |
35 |
|
T - 1 |
Eraser |
E Scow |
Bill Warner / Bill Jr. Warner / Ed Harrison / Caroline Kearney
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
|