2012 Sperry Top-Sider Charleston Race Week
Preliminary Results Race 2

Select to view a specific Class results:   

Racing Circle Division Class Starting Date Starting Time Distance Wind

Inshore Circle 1 One Design J 24 20/Apr/2012 12:26 PM   9 Kts
Inshore Circle 1 One Design J 22 20/Apr/2012 12:54 PM   9 Kts
Inshore Circle 1 One Design Ultimate 20 20/Apr/2012 01:02 PM   9 Kts

Inshore Circle 2 One Design Viper 640 20/Apr/2012 12:13 PM 3.6 NM 12 Kts
Inshore Circle 2 One Design J 80 20/Apr/2012 12:20 PM 3.6 NM 12 Kts

Inshore Circle 3 One Design Melges 24 20/Apr/2012 12:20 PM 3 NM 8 Kts
Inshore Circle 3 One Design Melges 20 20/Apr/2012 12:44 PM 3 NM 8 Kts

Offshore North Circle 4 IRC IRC 20/Apr/2012 11:40 AM 7.99 NM 12 Kts
Offshore North Circle 4 PHRF PHRF A 20/Apr/2012 11:45 AM 7.99 NM 12 Kts
Offshore North Circle 4 PHRF PHRF B 20/Apr/2012 11:50 AM 5.33 NM 12 Kts
Offshore North Circle 4 PHRF J 111 Sub Class 20/Apr/2012 11:50 AM 5.33 NM 12 Kts
Offshore North Circle 4 PHRF PHRF C 20/Apr/2012 11:55 AM 5.33 NM 12 Kts
Offshore North Circle 4 PHRF PHRF D 20/Apr/2012 12:10 PM 5.33 NM 12 Kts

Offshore South Circle 5 One Design Tartan 10 20/Apr/2012 11:26 AM 6 NM  
Offshore South Circle 5 PHRF PHRF E 20/Apr/2012 11:31 AM 6 NM  
Offshore South Circle 5 PHRF PHRF F 20/Apr/2012 11:36 AM 4.6 NM  
Offshore South Circle 5 PHRF PHRF G 20/Apr/2012 11:41 AM 4.6 NM  



Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Inshore Circle 1 Racing
One Design Division
Ultimate 20
1 3   USA 151 Rumbullion Ultimate 20 BJ Jones       1
2 1   USA 173 Dream Killer Ultimate 20 Keith Ziegler       2
3 4   USA 50 Running With Scirrors Ultimate 20 Jim Ulatowski       3
4 2   USA 203 Honour Ultimate 20 David Crall       4
5 5   USA 227 You Sassy B! Ultimate 20 Stephen Rose       5
 
J 24
1 17   USA 5351 Murder Incorporated J 24 Chip Till       1
2 12   USA 3244 FYC Campaign for the Invitational Cup J 24 Greg Griffin       2
3 43   USA 5432 Honey Badger J 24 Travis Odenbach       3
4 19   USA 3836 PBR Street Gang J 24 Chris Hamilton       4
5 14   USA 3266 Jo Mamma J 24 Mike Palazzo       5
6 18   USA 3953 Nugget J 24 Bob Cowen       6
7 42   USA 5448 USA 5448 J 24 Mike Ingham       7
8 24   USA 5476 Velocidad J 24 Christopher Stone       8
9 11   USA 3492 Footloose J 24 Maarten Zonjee       9
10 22   USA 5274 Tutakrnaut J 24 Roger Dougal       10
11 9   USA 592 DMAjic J 24 David Anderson       11
12 40   USA 2215 Sea Plane J 24 Randy Tilly         12
13 21   USA 4049 Quicky J 24 Mike Veraldi       13
14 6   USA 1829 Bash J 24 Ron Medlin, Jr.       14
15 23   USA 5183 USA 5183 J 24 John Collins       15
16 10   USA 196 Dr. Feelgood J 24 Bill Moore       16
17 25   USA 4202 ZOT J 24 Frank McNamara       17
18 8   USA 2349 Chicora J 24 Don Hill       18
19 15   USA 451 J-Peas J 24 Paul Anstey       19
20 16   USA 3758 Kia Ora J 24 Jim Smith       20
21 7   USA 2260 Bones J 24 Kevin Kuhn       21
22 13   USA 1572 Jo Daddy J 24 Ray Dunn       22
23 20   USA 4398 Puff Daddy J 24 Tommy Smith       23
 
J 22
1 29   USA 1060 Leading Edge J 22 Todd Hiller       1
2 35   USA 1586 USA 1586 J 22 Greg Fisher       2
3 41   USA 158 USA 710 J 22 Jackson Benvenutti       3
4 37   USA 1575 Wharf Rat J 22 Mike Marshall       4
5 30   USA 1232 London Fog J 22 Rick Raymond       5
6 38   USA 421 What? J 22 Nick Imperato       6
7 32   USA 1051 No Problem J 22 Arthur Libby       7
8 34   USA 1646 Sundog J 22 Kathy Parks       8
9 31   USA 1532 MK1 J 22 Jack Odenbach       9
10 36   USA 602 Vantage J 22 David Hyer / Peter Fornell       10
11 27   USA 1546 Folka J 22 Art Silcox       11
12 39   USA 585 Pistol√© J 22 Clark Dennison       12
13 26   USA 350 Encore J 22 Bob Corney       13
14 28   USA 532 Hot Streak J 22 Jack King       14
15 33   USA 1038 SlingShot J 22 Kurt Swanson       15
 
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Inshore Circle 2 Racing
One Design Division
J 80
1 10   USA 44 Kicks J 80 Bill Rose       1
2 13   USA 1123 Savasana J 80 Brian Keane       2
3 14   USA 554 Tiamo J 80 Bruno Pasquinelli       3
4 1   USA 1318 Arrow J 80 Nizar Abuzeni       4
5 7   USA 52070 Masquerade Baltic 47 Andrew Burton       5
6 16   USA 335 White Lightnin' J 80 Vince Kalish       6
7 6   USA 1864 Whale Rock Racing F18 Chris Bulger       7
8 4   USA 1150 CoolJ J 80 Alexander Kraus       8
9 3   USA 120 Confederate Ram J 80 Michael Brawley       9
10 5   USA 285 Crush J 80 Gorman/ McKnight       10
11 9   USA 1002 Juggernaut J 80 Mike Zupon       11
12 12   USA 381 Relentless J 80 Al Minella       12
13 15   USA 11 USA 11 J 80 Bert Carp       13
14 11   USA 286 Mango J 80 Ken Mangano       14
15 2   USA 59 Church Key J 80 Chris & Liz Chadwick       15
16 8   USA 840 J Hawk J 80 Brian O'Malley       16
 
Viper 640
1 35   USA 121 Live Wire Viper 640 Joseph E Healey       1
2 44   USA 169 TBD Viper 640 Jay Rhame       2
3 32   CAN 119 Jackpot Viper 640 Brad Boston / Lee Shuckerow       3
4 33   USA 178 Kitsune Viper 640 Sara Fox, Luke Lawrence, Scott Fox       4
5 18   USA 18 3 Grins Viper 640 Dave Nickerson / Moise Solomon       5
6 21   USA 155 Arethusa Viper 640 Phil Lotz       6
7 41   USA 180 Rondar Raceboats Viper 640 Dan Tucker       7
8 43   USA 152 Seco Tu Pelo Viper 640 Pat Gibson       8
9 47   USA 56 USA 56 Viper 640 Olaf Bleck       9
10 31   USA 100 Ice Melted Viper 640 Craig & Deborah Wilusz       10
11 19   USA 73 73 Viper 640 Tyler Moore       11
12 56   USA 159 Wild Hogs Viper 640 Peter Bauer       12
13 36   USA 98 Lo.Qi Viper 640 Kay VanValkenburgh       13
14 26   USA 179 Dragon Fire Viper 640 Jonathan Asch / Byron LaMotte / Andrew Weiss       14
15 42   CAN 117 Rum Theory Viper 640 Ron Schute       15
16 50   USA 161 Vicious Panda Viper 640 Peter Beardsley / David Owen       16
17 49   USA 94 USA 94 Viper 640 Jonathan Nye       17
18 52   USA 162 Viper 162 Viper 640 Robert Matthews       18
19 37   GBR 54 Mambo Kings Viper 640 Justin Scott       19
20 53   USA 55 WhiteSnake Viper 640 David Furna       20
21 39   USA 8 Playstation Viper 640 Paul Zimmerman       21
22 8   GBR 123 Fer de Lance Viper 640 Glyn Locke, David Chapman, Ian Nicholson       22
23 27   USA 163 Eclipse Viper 640 Cameron McKnight       23
24 51   USA 85 Viper Viper 640 Steve Girling       24
25 34   USA 153 Last Call Viper 640 Lee Eikel       25
26 30   GBR 78 Hijack Viper 640 Matt Sole       26
27 46   USA 81 US 81 Viper 640 Bob McHugh       27
28 40   USA 128 RedLine Viper 640 Arthur Shaw       28
29 29   USA 26 Giggity Viper 640 Robert Miller       29
30 17   USA 168 168 Viper 640 Robert Williams       30
31 20   USA 92 Adrenaline Viper 640 Drew Hamilton       31
32 25   USA 108 Double D Viper 640 Dawn Kozak       32
33 23   CAN 29 Black Sheep Viper 640 Darren Gilbert       33
34 48   USA 77 USA 77 Viper 640 Brad Dumas       34
35 38   USA 105 Non Sequitor Viper 640 Jeffrey Lee       35
36 24   USA 52 Business Time Viper 640 Fletcher Boland       36
37 55   USA 101 XLR8 Viper 640 Patrick Daniel       37
38 54   USA 106 Widespread Panic Viper 640 Tom Peterson DNF       41  
39 45   USA 91 Touch of Grey Viper 640 David Oliver DNF       41  
40 22   USA 160 Argo Viper 640 Jason Carroll DNF       41  
 
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Inshore Circle 3 Racing
One Design Division
Melges 24
1 7   USA 812 Brick House 812 Melges 24 Kristen Lane       1
2 29   USA 820 West Marine Rigging/New England Ropes Melges 24 Bora Gulari       2
3 20   USA 747 Monsoon Melges 24 Bruce Ayres       3
4 9   USA 619 Convexity Melges 24 Don Wilson       4
5 2   USA 786 Battle Rhythm Melges 24 Guy Mossman       5
6 16   USA 740 Hoodlum Racing Melges 24 Paul Hulsey       6
7 33   CAN 629 Zingara Melges 24 Richard Reid       7
8 27   USA 445 Sweet as Bro! Melges 24 Edward Massey       8
9 4   GBR 830 Black Seal Melges 24 Richard Thompson       9
10 8   USA 700 C.R.E.A.M. Melges 24 Russ O'Reilly       10
11 1   USA 526 3 AND ONE HALF MEN Melges 24 Steve Suddath       11
12 24   USA 680 Rocksteady Melges 24 Cary Siegler       12
13 23   USA 795 Rock N Roll Melges 24 Argyle Campbell       13
14 19   USA 12 Mojito Melges 24 Catharine Evans       14
15 30   USA 811 WTF Melges 24 Alan Field       15
16 15   USA 533 High Voltage Melges 24 August Hernandez       16
17 10   USA 744 Free Betty Melges 24 Scott Gregory       17
18 17   USA 118 Hot Mess Melges 24 Rob Britts       18
19 12   USA 615 Funtech Racing (C) Melges 24 Charlie Hess       19
20 26   USA 312 Shockwave Melges 24 Steven Boho       20
21 18   USA 125 Just Add Water Melges 24 Roger Counihan       21
22 11   USA 444 Full Tilt Melges 24 Jeffrey Ott       22
23 13   USA 568 Giddy Up Melges 24 Kevin Gillman       23
24 3   CAN 121 Black Dog Melges 24 Dave Black       24
25 22   NOR 800 Party Girl Melges 24 Jens Wathne       25
26 14   USA 419 Hermes Melges 24 Tony Stanley       26
27 25   USA 773 Screaming Mimi Melges 24 Marc Bailey       27
28 28   CAN 346 Vapour Trail Melges 24 Marc Steyn       28
29 5   USA 185 Blue Steel Melges 24 Stefan Schulze       29
30 21   USA 55 Narley Melgeson Melges 24 Curtis Jazwiecki       30
31 31   USA 625 Zig-Zag Melges 24 Marty Jensen       31
32 6   USA 106 Bologney Blowout! Melges 24 Nate Duer       32
33 32   GBR 56 Das Kleine Boot Melges 24 Cate Muller       33
 
Melges 20
1 13   USA 13 Bacio Audi Melges 20 Michael Kiss       1
2 3   USA 3 Layline Race Team Audi Melges 20 Travis Weisleder       2
3 414   USA 414 Red Sky Audi Melges 20 Paul Reilly       3
4 147   USA 147 Cinghiale Audi Melges 20 Robert Wilber       4
5 132   USA 132 INTAC Audi Melges 20 Mark Plaxton       5
6 116   USA 116 Kuai Audi Melges 20 Daniel Thielman       6
7 8   USA 08 Shimmer Audi Melges 20 Russell Lucas       7
8 202   USA 202 Sicktrix20 Audi Melges 20 Geoffrey Pierini       8
9 133   USA 133 Funner Audi Melges 20 Sid Gorham       9
10 88   USA 088 Elevation Racing Audi Melges 20 Anthony Tabb       10
11 201   USA 201 Big Booty Audi Melges 20 Pat Eudy       11
12 29   CAN 129 Bohica Audi Melges 20 Erwyn Naidoo       12
13 21   USA 21 Fu Audi Melges 20 Marc Hollerbach       13
14 121   USA 121 USA 121 Audi Melges 20 Doug McLean       14
15 193   USA 193 Hip Shooter Audi Melges 20 John Hamilton       15
16 170   CAN 170 Batteries Not Required Audi Melges 20 Rhonda Joyce       16
17 17   USA 17 Blink 20/20 Audi Melges 20 John Arendshorst       17
18 217   USA 217 Slingshot Audi Melges 20 Wes Whitmyer Jr       18
19 19   USA 119 The Outlaws Audi Melges 20 Thomas Bowen       19
20 222   CAN 222 Wild Deuces Audi Melges 20 Paul Currie       20
21 186   USA 186 Details Audi Melges 20 Lance Smotherman       21
22 128   USA 128 Groovederci Audi Melges 20 Deneen Demourkas       22
23 207   USA 207 Velocity Audi Melges 20 Bruce Broussard       23
24 12   USA 12 Mach Schnell Audi Melges 20 Kent Haeger       24
25 171   USA 171 Lemonhead Audi Melges 20 Burke Blackman       25
26 142   CAN 142 CAN142 Audi Melges 20 David Pollock       26
27 221   CAN 221 Slippery Audi Melges 20 Jim Pearson       27
28 120   USA 120 A Little Wicked Audi Melges 20 Jason Knoll       28
29 40   USA 140 Kill Bill Audi Melges 20 Bill Griffin       29
30 42   CAN 122 Last Stand Audi Melges 20 Bill Babel DNF       31  
 
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Offshore North Circle 4 Racing
IRC Division
IRC
1   USA 60272 Shockwave Mini Maxi George Sakellaris 1.579 20/Apr/12 - 12:34:04 0:00:54:04 0:01:25:22 1 1
2   USA 60292 Flying Jenny 7 IRC 52 David & Sandra Askew 1.383 20/Apr/12 - 12:42:34 0:01:02:34 0:01:26:31 2 2
3   USA 5210 Interlodge IRC 52 Austin and Gwen Fragomen 1.390 20/Apr/12 - 12:43:22 0:01:03:22 0:01:28:04 3 3
4   USA 50009 Privateer Cookson 50 Ron O'Hanley 1.375 20/Apr/12 - 12:44:46 0:01:04:46 0:01:29:03 4 4
5   GRE 55 Denali Ker 55 Michael Damelio 1.357 20/Apr/12 - 12:48:37 0:01:08:37 0:01:33:06 5 5
 
PHRF Division
PHRF A
1   CAN 5 Carbonado McConaghy 38 Rob & Sandy Butler -18.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:59:33 0:01:14:33 0:01:16:56 1 35
2   USA 60432 Cool Breeze Mills 43 Custom John Cooper -6.0 20/Apr/12 - 13:02:18 0:01:17:18 0:01:18:05 2 36
3   USA 403 Team Premier Farr 400 Ian Gordon -18.0 20/Apr/12 - 13:01:06 0:01:16:06 0:01:18:29 3 37
4   USA 406 Spaceman Spiff Farr 400 Rob Ruhlman -18.0 20/Apr/12 - 13:02:06 0:01:17:06 0:01:19:29 4 38
5   USA 404 Meridian X Farr 400 W.S. Shelhorse -18.0 20/Apr/12 - 13:03:15 0:01:18:15 0:01:20:38 5 39
6   ODC USA 92 Madina Farr 40 Ondeck William Christie -6.0 20/Apr/12 - 13:11:19 0:01:26:19 0:01:27:06 6 40
 
PHRF B
1   USA 52756 Sarah X-41 Greg Manning 27.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:44:05 0:00:54:05 0:00:51:41 1 1
2   USA 28477B Dauntless Beneteau 47.7 Don Terwilliger 24.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:44:40 0:00:54:40 0:00:52:32 2 2
3   USA 52939 Teamwork J 122 Robin Team 36.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:46:01 0:00:56:01 0:00:52:49 3 3
4   USA 30 Wicked 2.0 J 111 Douglas Curtiss 42.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:46:42 0:00:56:42 0:00:52:58 4 4
5   USA 35029 Fearless ID 35 John Lucas 39.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:46:27 0:00:56:27 0:00:52:59 5 7
6   USA 52920 Dunder J 122 John Thouron 36.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:46:24 0:00:56:24 0:00:53:12 6 8
7   USA 33 Ragin' J 111 Bob Moran 42.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:47:12 0:00:57:12 0:00:53:28 7 10
8   USA 37 Fleetwing J 111 Henry Brauer 42.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:47:49 0:00:57:49 0:00:54:05 8 15
9   CAN 35006 GameChanger ID 35 T Marcie & Dave Smith 36.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:49:39 0:00:59:39 0:00:56:27 10 25
10   USA 50066 Solarus J 130 CF Stan Carroll / Michael McGill 24.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:49:02 0:00:59:02 0:00:56:54 11 28
11   USA 008 Velocity J 111 Martin Roesch SCP 42.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:48:07 0:00:58:07 0:00:54:23 11 41
12   USA 1300 Sugar Magnolia J 130 SD Mod David Hackney 33.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:50:18 0:01:00:18 0:00:57:22 12 29
 
PHRF C
1   USA 37120 Emocean J 120 AL Bill Hanckel 54.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:52:47 0:00:57:47 0:00:52:59 1 6
2   USA 11549 Rock Star C&C 115 Tim Tucker 66.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:54:08 0:00:59:08 0:00:53:16 2 9
3   USA 52120 Moose Down J 120 CF Rick Moore 51.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:53:19 0:00:58:19 0:00:53:47 3 13
4   USA 32864 Arrow J 35 Willy Schwenzfeier 72.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:56:13 0:01:01:13 0:00:54:49 4 17
5   USA 41841 Apparition Frers 41 Stephen Bowes 72.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:56:17 0:01:01:17 0:00:54:53 5 18
6   USA 51882 Illyria J 120 CF John Keenan 51.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:55:50 0:01:00:50 0:00:56:18 6 24
7   USA 52671 Souvenir C&C 115 Craig Meyerson 66.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:57:42 0:01:02:42 0:00:56:50 7 27
8   USA 144 Heat Wave J 109 Gary Weisberg 72.0 20/Apr/12 - 13:00:00 0:01:05:00 0:00:58:36 8 30
 
PHRF D
1   USA 53228 Tangent Cape Fear 38 Gerald Taylor 84.0 20/Apr/12 - 13:11:12 0:01:01:12 0:00:53:44 1 12
2   USA 73456 L'Outrage Beneteau 10M Bruce Gardner 96.0 20/Apr/12 - 13:12:32 0:01:02:32 0:00:54:00 2 14
3   69329 Renegade Soverel 33 Jim & Julia Graham 84.0 20/Apr/12 - 13:12:31 0:01:02:31 0:00:55:03 3 19
4   USA 10 Perfect Ten Beneteau 10R Joe/Jeff Pawlowski 84.0 20/Apr/12 - 13:12:39 0:01:02:39 0:00:55:11 4 20
5   USA 320 The City Boatyard J 105 Edward Parker 87.0 20/Apr/12 - 13:13:32 0:01:03:32 0:00:55:48 5 21
6   USA 433 Dead On Arrival J 105 Joe Highsmith 87.0 20/Apr/12 - 13:13:44 0:01:03:44 0:00:56:00 6 22
7   USA 96 Island Flyer Wauquiez Centurion 40s Denny Manrique 93.0 20/Apr/12 - 13:14:32 0:01:04:32 0:00:56:16 7 23
8   54339 Brown Eyed Girl Beneteau First 36.7 SD Eddy Parker 84.0 20/Apr/12 - 13:13:56 0:01:03:56 0:00:56:28 8 26
9   USA 93555 Nanuq Sabre 426 Glenn Doncaster 84.0 20/Apr/12 - 13:16:09 0:01:06:09 0:00:58:41 9 31
10   USA 22763 Echo Beneteau First 36.7 Dean Forbis 78.0 20/Apr/12 - 13:17:05 0:01:07:05 0:01:00:09 10 32
11   USA 3801 Diana Sea Alerion 38-!! Bernie Cignavitch 99.0 20/Apr/12 - 13:18:58 0:01:08:58 0:01:00:10 11 33
12   USA 12 Bliss Alerion 38-II Randolph Brooks 102.0 20/Apr/12 - 13:22:22 0:01:12:22 0:01:03:18 12 34
 
J 111 Sub Class
1   USA 30 Wicked 2.0 (J) J 111 Douglas Curtiss 42.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:46:42 0:00:56:42 0:00:52:58 1 5
2   USA 33 Ragin' (J) J 111 Bob Moran 42.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:47:12 0:00:57:12 0:00:53:28 2 11
3   USA 37 Fleetwing (J) J 111 Henry Brauer 42.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:47:49 0:00:57:49 0:00:54:05 3 16
4   USA 008 Velocity (J) J 111 Martin Roesch SCP 42.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:48:07 0:00:58:07 0:00:54:23 5 42
 
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Offshore South Circle 5 Racing
One Design Division
Tartan 10
1   USA 004 Silver Surfer Tartan 10 Simon Beemsterboer       1
2   USA USA343 Team IBall Tartan 10 Scott Irwin       2
3   USA 183 Norboy Tartan 10 Leif Sigmond       3
4   USA 64248 Avatar Tartan 10 Lease Schock       4
5   USA 26300 Winnebago Tartan 10 Tim Rathbun       5
6   USA 403 Wild Norwegian Tartan 10 Arvid Eiesland       6
 
PHRF Division
PHRF E
1   USA 50484 Temptress SR33 Robert Hibdon 69.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:26:08 0:00:55:08 0:00:48:14 1 20
2   USA 101 Wave Bye Melges 30 Michael MacLeod 39.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:23:32 0:00:52:32 0:00:48:37 2 21
3   USA 51171 Wairere Thompson 30 Pete HunterPeteH 30.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:23:32 0:00:52:32 0:00:49:32 3 22
4   USA 93575 Bandit Rossi 33 R/C Daniel Rossi 78.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:28:40 0:00:57:40 0:00:49:52 4 23
5   USA 1000 Different Drummer Azzurs 310 John Gaag 57.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:28:36 0:00:57:36 0:00:51:53 5 24
 
PHRF F
1   USA 269 Mighty Puffin J 29 MH OB Steve Thurston 111.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:20:09 0:00:44:09 0:00:35:38 1 2
2   USA 53303 Seefest J 29 MH OB Ira Perry 111.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:20:29 0:00:44:29 0:00:35:58 2 3
3   USA 83269 GOIN' Tripp 26 Dennis Hannick 117.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:20:59 0:00:44:59 0:00:36:00 3 4
4   USA 63045 For Sail J 29 MH OB Jim Mackevich 111.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:21:05 0:00:45:05 0:00:36:34 4 5
5   USA 9 Amigos J 92 David Pritchard 105.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:20:52 0:00:44:52 0:00:36:48 5 6
6   USA 33699 Tsunami Evelyn 32-2 IB David Samanich 99.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:20:56 0:00:44:56 0:00:37:20 6 7
7   CAN 32829 BLITZ! J 29 MH OB John Amyot 111.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:23:20 0:00:47:20 0:00:38:49 7 9
8   USA 32132 Pterobyte Evelyn 32-2 OB Jim Baldwin 96.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:23:28 0:00:47:28 0:00:40:06 8 12
9   USA 151 Audacious J 27 Robert Key 126.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:26:04 0:00:50:04 0:00:40:24 9 13
10   USA 36 Javelin (Team Rx) J 80 Tom Gore/ John Yorkilous 120.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:25:57 0:00:49:57 0:00:40:45 10 15
 
PHRF G
1   USA 130 Beneround Beneteau OC 37 Grant Dumas 120.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:25:24 0:00:44:24 0:00:35:12 1 1
2   USA 32838 Quintette Sabre 38 Kenneth King 123.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:28:53 0:00:47:53 0:00:38:27 2 8
3   USA 51704 Celadon Beneteau M510 Steve Lesniak 96.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:27:15 0:00:46:15 0:00:38:53 3 10
4   USA 108 Old School S2 9.1 Paul Jacques 132.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:30:48 0:00:49:48 0:00:39:40 4 11
5   USA 52433 Buena Vida Sabre 362 David Rodarte 120.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:30:57 0:00:49:57 0:00:40:45 5 14
6   USA 52462 Tohidu Benneteau 423 Dale Cook 132.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:32:07 0:00:51:07 0:00:40:59 6 16
7   USA 113 Andiamo Benateau 35s5 Dave and Christie Kowert 123.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:31:31 0:00:50:31 0:00:41:05 7 17
8   USA 51977 Naut-on-Call Beneteau 381 Eddie Evans 144.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:35:36 0:00:54:36 0:00:43:33 8 18
9   USA 3125 Secumptual III Cal 40 Thomas Honig 123.0 20/Apr/12 - 12:37:34 0:00:56:34 0:00:47:08 9 19
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020