2022 The Bruce Watters Green Fleet Regatta
Preliminary Results Race 3

Select to view a specific Class results:   

Racing Circle Division Class Starting Date Starting Time Distance Wind

Bruce Watters Green Fleet Regatta One Design Optimist - Green 24/Sep/2022 01:08 PM 0.25 NM 8 Kts



Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Bruce Watters Green Fleet Regatta Racing
One Design Division
Optimist - Green
1   21846 Bird Dog Opti J Tripp Bustle       1
2   21849 Schroeder Optimist Luke Schroeder       2
3   usa 18588 opti william weidner       3
4   18313 n/a Opti Caroline Mullinax       4
5   16138 Young Man and the Sea Optimist Tucker Gowens       5
6   21659 N/A Opti Ava Crotty       6
7   20467 One Love opti Micah Wahba       7
8   USA 21837 Opti Optimist Peyton Rapchak       8
9   USA 7698 Tampa Yacht Optimist Georgie Willis       9
10   713 TBD Opti Wesley Arrington       10
11   22511 Piper Optimist Piper Roberts       11
12   Usa 23079 Opti Nico Sansone       12
13   6874 Mintly Opti Ashley Korakis       13
14   USA 20819 TBA Optimist Leonardo Fernandez-Pallante       14
15   USA 20498 NA NA Chloe Jonas       15
16   USA 14258 Jack Optimist John Buhler       16
17   USA 22799 N/A Opti Kaitlin Thomley       17
18   1975 N/A Opti Weston Bowie       18
19   USA 10009 Optimus Pram Opti Natee Parke       19
20   USA 20912 USA 20912 Opti Clara Reali       20
21   93 Tbd Tbd Lucas Clark       21
22   16183 Charlemagne Opti Rider Ehrlich       22
23   82 tbd Opti Daniel Ahlgren       23
24   115 NA Optimist Mack Johnson       24
25   USA 13997 Vivere optimist Milo King       25
26   3650 none optimus Claira Price       26
27   23636 23636 Opti Isaac Baruch       27
28   8 None Opti Oliver Milligan       28
29   22864 Opti 10 Opti Ryan Rossignol       29
30   21845 Firefighter Optimist Philip Buhler       30
31   USA 97992 Minecraft Expert optimist Maxwell Bray       31
32   22533 N/A Opti Sam Frank       32
33   Usa 10961 Opti Matteo Sansone DNF       57  
34   11437 Tippy Optimist Adeline Dozark DNF       57  
35   23634 Opti Opti Emerson Chung DNF       57  
36   USA 14767 Crabby Sailor Opti Austin Lee DNF       57  
37   14439 Red Hat OPTI Morgan Scheetz DNF       57  
38   USA 23633 N/A Opti Harper Emerson DNF       57  
39   22446 Beach Bomber Opti Andrew Connors DNF       57  
40   111 opti test Cam Sm DNF       57  
41   23083 Windy Lizard Opti Valentino Conrad DNF       57  
42   USA 22775 USA22775 Optimist Ronan Madigan DNF       57  
43   USA tbd N/A optimist Matthew McGucken DNF       57  
44   USA 23638 Pram-tastic Pram Brooks Ahern DNF       57  
45   83 TBD TBD Jack Lehrer DNF       57  
46   90 Jack T Opti Jack Toth DNF       57  
47   2487 TBD Opti Bailey Bridge DNF       57  
48   USA 16486 Tala Opti Sky Muyskens DNF       57  
49   117 Optimist Opt Leonida Masolini DNF       57  
50   112 Opti Opti Wayne Schlabach DNF       57  
51   22538 Opti n/a Robin Bass DNF       57  
52   22303 N/A Opti Max Frank DNF       57  
53   USA 15630 Mako Opti Liam McFadden-Stewart DNF       57  
54   USA 16377 Opti Jude Greenway DNF       57  
55   21646 C Opti Yale Ewert OCS       57  
56   USA 12793 Spray optimist Will Mathews OCS       57  
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy