2010 Go Your Own Way
Preliminary Results Race 3
Select to view a specific Class results:
All Classes
PHRF 111 and Lower
PHRF 112-165
PHRF 166 and Higher
Racing Circle
Division
Class
Starting Date
Starting Time
Distance
Wind
Division I
PHRF_ToT
PHRF 111 and Lower
28/Aug/2010
04:10 PM
Division II
PHRF_ToT
PHRF 112-165
28/Aug/2010
04:05 PM
Division III
PHRF_ToT
PHRF 166 and Higher
28/Aug/2010
04:00 PM
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Owner/Skipper
Status
Rating
Finish Time
Elapsed Time
Corrected Time
Class
Fleet
Division I Racing
PHRF_ToT Division
PHRF 111 and Lower
1
USA 51518
Lapin
Beneteau First 40.7
Chris Clark
28/Aug/10 - 17:13:26
0:01:03:26
0:01:08:15
1
1
2
USA 77496
Fin II
Olson 30
Thomas O'Connell
28/Aug/10 - 17:30:35
0:01:20:35
0:01:19:12
2
2
3
USA 39534
Skye
Farr 395
James T. Anderson
28/Aug/10 - 17:21:59
0:01:11:59
0:01:19:28
3
3
4
USA 42197
Hurricane
J/33
Jasjeet Sood
28/Aug/10 - 17:29:14
0:01:19:14
0:01:20:49
4
4
5
USA 39515
Elan
Farr 395
Kent Holden
28/Aug/10 - 17:25:47
0:01:15:47
0:01:23:39
5
5
6
USA 87569
Adrenaline
Brigette Croke
28/Aug/10 - 17:34:50
0:01:24:50
0:01:25:45
6
6
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Owner/Skipper
Status
Rating
Finish Time
Elapsed Time
Corrected Time
Class
Fleet
Division II Racing
PHRF_ToT Division
PHRF 112-165
1
USA 43436
Wave Dancer
Olson 30
Benoit Ansart
28/Aug/10 - 17:12:46
0:01:07:46
0:01:06:20
1
1
2
USA 375
JetStar
Tartan Ten
Mac McClellan
28/Aug/10 - 17:16:00
0:01:11:00
0:01:07:39
2
2
3
USA 30334
Salt Kettle
Little Harbor 38
Peter Cummiskey
28/Aug/10 - 17:37:31
0:01:32:31
0:01:25:18
3
3
4
USA 131313
Kekoa
Tartan 38
Luke Wakeman
28/Aug/10 - 17:38:32
0:01:33:32
0:01:31:11
4
4
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Owner/Skipper
Status
Rating
Finish Time
Elapsed Time
Corrected Time
Class
Fleet
Division III Racing
PHRF_ToT Division
PHRF 166 and Higher
1
USA 25136
GORILLA
NONSUCH 30
Siri Kent
28/Aug/10 - 17:45:37
0:01:45:37
0:01:32:31
1
1
Back to previous page
Main Menu
Copyright ©
North Technology Group LLC
2000-2024
Terms & Conditions
•
Privacy_Policy