2021 Swan - 39 Copa Del Rey Mapfre
Preliminary Results Race 4

Select to view a specific Class results:   

Racing Circle Division Class Starting Date Starting Time Distance Wind

Copa Del Rey Mapfre One Design Club Swan 36 06/Aug/2021 03:00 PM    
Copa Del Rey Mapfre One Design Club Swan 42 06/Aug/2021 03:00 PM    
Copa Del Rey Mapfre One Design Club Swan 50 06/Aug/2021 03:00 PM    



Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Copa Del Rey Mapfre Racing
One Design Division
Club Swan 36
1 16   ITA 3616 FARSTAR ClubSwan 36 Lorenzo Mondo       1
2 18   MON 3618 G SPOT ClubSwan 36 Giangiacomo Serena di Lapigio       2
3 01   ITA 3601 THIRTYSIX ClubSwan 36 Edoardo Ferragamo       3
4 23   ITA 3623 FRA MARTINA ClubSwan 36 Edoardo Pavesio       4
5 05   ITA 3605 VITAMINA (276) ClubSwan 36 Andrea Lacorte       5
6 21   ITA 3621 SIXTH SENSE ClubSwan 36 Sandro Paniccia       6
7 11   ITA 3611 SEASE ClubSwan 36 Giacomo Loro Piana       7
8 12   GER 3612 GODDESS ClubSwan 36 Nikolai P. Burkart       8
9 20   GBR 3620 BLACK SEAL ClubSwan 36 Richard Thompson       9
10 17 North Sails  SWE 3617 MINI RAVENGER ClubSwan 36 Roger Samuelsson       10
 
Club Swan 42
1 49   ROU 1 NATALIA ClubSwan 42 George Brailoiu       1
2 45 North Sails  ESP 8137 NADIR ClubSwan 42 Pedro Vaquer Comas       2
3 51   GER 4251 DRALION ClubSwan 42 Pit Finis       3
4 21   USA 4221 KOYRE-SPIRIT OF NERINA ClubSwan 42 Koyré - Mirko Bargolini       4
5 33   NED 7842 SELENE - ALIFAX ClubSwan 42 Massimo De Campo       5
6 25 North Sails  ESP 4225 PEZ DE ABRIL ClubSwan 42 José Maria Meseguer       6
7 52   FRA 37258 ZAPPY S ClubSwan 42 Wargny Christophe et Coralie       7
8 41   GER 8042 ELENA NOVA ClubSwan 42 Christian Plump       8
9 65 North Sails  GBR 3642 R LONG ECHO ClubSwan 42 Barry Sampson       9
10 03   USA 4203 RAVING SWAN ClubSwan 42 Jerome Stubler       10
11 54 Quantum Sails  BEL 555 ANDANTE 4 ClubSwan 42 Bernard Marchant       11
 
Club Swan 50
1 17   RUS 5017 BRONENOSEC 50 ClubSwan 50 Polina Lyubomirova       1
2 05 North Sails  GER 5005 EARLYBIRD (276) ClubSwan 50 Hendrik Brandis       2
3 08   RUS 5008 SPARTI ClubSwan 50 Bertrand Demole       3
4 09 North Sails  GER 5009 NIRAMO ClubSwan 50 Sönke Meier-Sawatzki       4
5 16   GER 5016 HATARI ClubSwan 50 Marcus Brennecke       5
6 12 North Sails  BEL 5012 BALTHASAR ClubSwan 50 Louis Balcaen       6
7 04 North Sails  SUI 5004 MATHILDE M ClubSwan 50 Morten Kielland       7
8 25 Quantum Sails  ESP 5025 TENAZ ClubSwan 50 Pablo Garriga       8
9 07 Doyle Sailmakers  GER 5007 OLYMP ClubSwan 50 Mark Bezner       9
10 10   ITA 5010 ULIKA ClubSwan 50 Andrea Masi       10
11 23   GBR 5023 PERHONEN ClubSwan 50 Ross Warburton       11
12 27 North Sails  ITA 5027 CUORDILEONE ClubSwan 50 Leonardo Ferragamo       12
13 11   SUI 5011 ONEGroup ClubSwan 50 Stefan Heidenreich       13
14 22 North Sails  ITA 5022 DRIFTER SAIL ClubSwan 50 Andrea Bianchedi       14
15 15   RUS 5015 UTEKHA - De Jonge Team ClubSwan 50 Jan De Jonge       15
16 06 North Sails  SWE 5006 REGINA 2.0 ClubSwan 50 Jacob Wallenberg       16
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy