2016 Screwpile Lighthouse Challenge
Preliminary Results Race 4
Select to view a specific Class results:
All Classes
J 70
PHRF - A1
PHRF - A2
PHRF - B
PHRF - C
PHRF - Cruising
T/10
Racing Circle
Division
Class
Starting Date
Starting Time
Distance
Wind
SPLC South Cir.
PHRF_ToT
PHRF - A1
17/Jul/2016
10:35 AM
SPLC South Cir.
PHRF_ToT
PHRF - A2
17/Jul/2016
10:40 AM
SPLC South Cir.
One Design
J 70
17/Jul/2016
10:45 AM
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Owner/Skipper
Status
Rating
Finish Time
Elapsed Time
Corrected Time
Class
Fleet
SPLC South Cir. Racing
One Design Division
J 70
1
USA 220
Phoenix
J 70
Peter Firey
1
2
USA 217
Antagonist
J 70
Eddie Sierra Scotty Roland
2
3
USA 47
JRay
J 70
Larry Ray
3
4
USA 154
Spice
J 70
Holly Graf
4
5
USA 356
Inconceivable
J 70
Mike Karn
5
PHRF_ToT Division
PHRF - A1
1
USA 157
endorphin
Melges 32
erik wulff
24.0 / 1.1324
17/Jul/16 - 11:31:51
0:00:56:51
0:01:04:23
1
1
2
USA 404
Meridian X
Farr 400
W.S. Shelhorse
-18.0 / 1.2218
17/Jul/16 - 11:29:04
0:00:54:04
0:01:06:04
2
2
3
USA 51171
Wairere
Thompson 30
Pete Hunter
30.0 / 1.1207
17/Jul/16 - 11:34:04
0:00:59:04
0:01:06:12
3
3
4
USA 008
Velocity
J 111
Martin Roesch
39.0 / 1.1036
17/Jul/16 - 11:49:32
0:01:14:32
0:01:22:15
4
4
5
USA 71221
Short Bus
Henderson 30
Hawk Caldwell
42.0 / 1.0980
17/Jul/16 - 11:56:54
0:01:21:54
0:01:29:56
5
5
6
USA 7070
Afterthought
J 109
Craig Wright
69.0 / 1.0501
17/Jul/16 - 12:04:13
0:01:29:13
0:01:33:41
6
6
7
USA 35037
Dailey Tipton
1D35-T
Dailey Tipton
39.0 / 1.1036
17/Jul/16 - 12:01:16
0:01:26:16
0:01:35:12
7
7
8
USA 23798
Pursuit
Custom
Norman Dawley
45.0 / 1.0924
17/Jul/16 - 12:03:07
0:01:28:07
0:01:36:16
8
8
9
USA 063
Bad Cat
J 111
James Whited
39.0 / 1.1036
17/Jul/16 - 12:09:14
0:01:34:14
0:01:44:00
9
11
10
USA 39519
American Flyer
Farr 395
Dan & Wendy Schneider
30.0 / 1.1207
17/Jul/16 - 12:11:19
0:01:36:19
0:01:47:57
10
16
11
USA 99
Sitella
XP44
Ian Hill
TLE
24.0 / 1.1324
12
12
USA 59
DarkHorse
J 111
David McCreight
TLE
39.0 / 1.1036
12
13
USA 50473
CHEETAH
Mod Mumm 36
Marc Briere
TLE
36.0 / 1.1092
12
14
USA 156
Out of Reach III
X-35
Louis Nees
TLE
63.0 / 1.0604
12
15
USA 93575
Bandit
Rossi 33 R/C
Daniel Rossi
TLE
69.0 / 1.0501
12
16
USA 93368
Lanikai
Beneteau First 40.7
David Kim
TLE
48.0 / 1.0870
12
17
USA 42449
Voodoo 2
Tripp 38
Leroi Lissenden
DSQ
60.0 / 1.0656
17/Jul/16 - 12:14:33
0:01:39:33
0:01:46:05
18
PHRF - A2
1
USA 2604
Rattle 'n' Rum
GP 26
Mike Beasley
78.0 / 1.0350
17/Jul/16 - 12:16:50
0:01:36:50
0:01:40:13
1
9
2
USA 93239
Wanda
Viper 830
Christian Jensen
72.0 / 1.0450
17/Jul/16 - 12:17:30
0:01:37:30
0:01:41:53
2
10
3
USA 2610
Supra Turbo
GP 26
Peter D'arista
78.1 / 1.0349
17/Jul/16 - 12:20:32
0:01:40:32
0:01:44:03
3
12
4
USA 9
UltraViolet
Antrim 27
Dave Prucnal
84.0 / 1.0252
17/Jul/16 - 12:21:43
0:01:41:43
0:01:44:17
4
13
5
USA 26007
Rhumb Punch
GP 26
John and Linda Edwards
81.0 / 1.0301
17/Jul/16 - 12:22:03
0:01:42:03
0:01:45:07
5
14
6
USA 60118
No name
Tripp 33
Elliott Crooke
75.0 / 1.0400
17/Jul/16 - 12:22:39
0:01:42:39
0:01:46:45
6
15
7
USA 32637
Excitation
Farr-Dickerson 37
C. Mayo Tabb Jr.
87.0 / 1.0204
17/Jul/16 - 12:39:50
0:01:59:50
0:02:02:17
7
17
Back to previous page
Main Menu
Copyright ©
North Technology Group LLC
2000-2024
Terms & Conditions
•
Privacy_Policy