2017 Antigua Sailing Week
Preliminary Results Race 4

Select to view a specific Class results:   
Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class
1. Antigua Sailing Week - Signal A Racing
CSA Division
CSA 1
1   GBR 115L SOJANA Farr 115 Sir Peter Harrison 1.378 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:16:53 0:01:06:53 0:01:32:10 1
2   GBR 8200R Stay Calm Swan82 Stuart Robinson 1.226 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:28:19 0:01:18:19 0:01:36:01 2
3   MT 100 Nomad IV FC100 Jean-Paul Riviere 1.430 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 11:18:34 0:01:08:34 0:01:38:03 3
4   LTU 1000 Ambersail Volvo 60 Simonas Steponavicius 1.224 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:35:13 0:01:25:13 0:01:44:18 4
5   ITA 3956 Weddell Grand Mistral One Design Avanasy Isaev 1.271 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:33:16 0:01:23:16 0:01:45:50 5
6 76   CAN 76 Avenger volvo 60 frers Gilles Barbot 1.249 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 11:40:18 0:01:30:18 0:01:52:47 6
7   GBR 301R Challenger Volvo 60 Chris Stanmore-Major 1.204 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 11:49:12 0:01:39:12 0:01:59:26 7
 
CSA 2
1 Quantum Sails  USA 1 Kialoa III S&S 78 K3 Foundation Inc 1.119 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 11:26:13 0:01:11:13 0:01:19:41 1
2   GBR 48L Spirit Swan 65 Alan Edwards 0.985 (J/P) 02/May/17 - 11:39:20 0:01:24:20 0:01:23:04 2
3   GBR 8653R Spirit of Juno Farr 65 Ondeck Antigua 1.062 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:33:42 0:01:18:42 0:01:23:35 3
4   USA 60601 Sapphire III Cnb 76 John O'Connor 1.152 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:28:40 0:01:13:40 0:01:24:52 4
5   GBR 8214L Starry Night of the Caribbean Oyster 82 Starry Yachts 1.104 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:32:42 0:01:17:42 0:01:25:47 5
 
CSA 3
1   BAR 61300 Conviction TP52 Clint Brooks 1.181 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:26:40 0:01:06:40 0:01:18:44 1
2   SUI 5006 Gordon's Baltic 50 Juerg Koenig 1.022 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:37:54 0:01:17:54 0:01:19:37 2
3   ANT 3030 Rebel-B Farr 45 Sir Hugh Bailey 1.055 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 11:35:42 0:01:15:42 0:01:19:52 3
4 95   SWE 95 Talanta Pogo 40S2 Mikael Ryking 1.021 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:46:29 0:01:26:29 0:01:28:18 4
5 73   MacPat POGO12.50 Miguel/Patrick Castellote/Franchet 0.986 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:51:36 0:01:31:36 0:01:30:19 5
6 North Sails  FRA 43894 Purple Rain Pogo 12.5 Ekhard Popp 0.988 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 12:04:31 0:01:44:31 0:01:43:16 6
7   FRA 43860 Black Legend 3 Code 2 Reinold Geiger 1.177 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:48:14 0:01:28:14 0:01:43:51 7
8   IRL 5005 Lee Overlay Partners Cookson 50 Adrian Lee RET 1.163 (Spin)       9
 
CSA 4
1   TRI 247 Dingo Ker 11.3 Mark Chapman 1.008 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:48:09 0:01:23:09 0:01:23:49 1
2   USA 180 Kick 'em Jenny 2 Melges 32 Ian Hope-Ross 0.988 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:49:55 0:01:24:55 0:01:23:54 2
3   USA 52902 Team Skylark / El Ocaso J 122 Douglas Ayres 0.948 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:53:52 0:01:28:52 0:01:24:15 3
4 UK Sailmakers  USA 52956 Hot Ticket King 40 Jim Hightower 0.963 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:53:28 0:01:28:28 0:01:25:12 5
5   PUR 007 Lazy Dog Melges 32 Sergio Sagramoso 0.988 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:51:18 0:01:26:18 0:01:25:16 6
6   GBR 4321 Oystercatcher XXXI Humphreys 39 Sir Richard Matthews 0.993 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:51:17 0:01:26:17 0:01:25:41 7
7   ANU 911882 TAZ RP 37 Bernard Evan-Wong 1.000 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 11:50:45 0:01:25:45 0:01:25:45 8
8 North Sails  ANT 104 Liquid J 122 Pamala Baldwin 0.951 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:56:54 0:01:31:54 0:01:27:24 9
9   FRA 972 Perseverare Diabolicum Farr 40 Jean Michel Figueres SCP 1.016 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 11:48:01 0:01:23:01 0:01:24:21 9
10   GBR 8633R Jingaroos (Jings!) J 133 David Ballantyne 0.966 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:59:01 0:01:34:01 0:01:30:49 10
11 OneSails Sailmakers  GBR 907R Palpatine - Stormforce Coaching Stimson IRC 42 Doug Innes 0.983 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:57:50 0:01:32:50 0:01:31:15 11
12   USA 28920 Sunset/Performance Yacht Racing J 120 Tom Hawker DNS 0.942 (Spin)       14
13   NM 2477 J-aguar J 120 Ben Jelic RET 0.940 (Asy)       14
 
CSA 5
1   GBR 1702T / ESP 8642 Scarlet Oyster Oyster 48 Ross Applebey 0.940 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 11:57:32 0:01:27:32 0:01:22:17 1
2   GBR 486 Sleeper X Swan 48 Jonty Layfield 0.904 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 12:02:49 0:01:32:49 0:01:23:54 2
3   GBR 2215L Quokka8-Performance Yacht Racing Grand Soleil 43 Christian Reynolds 0.964 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 11:57:51 0:01:27:51 0:01:24:41 3
4   GBR 4778R EH01-Performance Yacht Racing Beneteau 47.7 Andy Middleton 0.952 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 11:59:00 0:01:29:00 0:01:24:44 4
5   GBR 970 Jua Kali Grand Soleil 43 Dominic Hurndall 0.958 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 11:58:50 0:01:28:50 0:01:25:06 5
6   GBR 4147L Joanna Beneteau First 40 Jeremy Thorp 0.937 (Both) 02/May/17 - 12:02:05 0:01:32:05 0:01:26:17 6
7   GBR 7382R Pasco's Jaguar Reflex 38 Will Sadler 0.923 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 12:04:31 0:01:34:31 0:01:27:14 7
8   GBR 8405R Olympia's Tigress Beneteau First 40 Luis Allievi 0.940 (Both) 02/May/17 - 12:02:52 0:01:32:52 0:01:27:18 8
9   GBR 7408R Arthur Beneteau First 40 Chris Jackson - Sailing Logic 0.932 (Both) 02/May/17 - 12:03:53 0:01:33:53 0:01:27:30 9
10   FRA 28918 Lipton - Performance Yacht Racing A40 Philippe Falle 0.935 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 12:04:25 0:01:34:25 0:01:28:17 10
11   GBR 3957L PG Roshni Sirena Marine Azuree 46 Nick Keeler 0.978 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 12:08:05 0:01:38:05 0:01:35:56 11
12   ITA 9709 Templars'F Baltic 51 Antonino Sauve 0.926 (Both) 02/May/17 - 12:15:02 0:01:45:02 0:01:37:16 12
13   AUT 255 Godspeed X 41 David Hollinger 0.959 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 12:12:00 0:01:42:00 0:01:37:49 13
14   ITA 16814 blue tangos two GS 50 JV de lisi federico 0.951 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 12:13:07 0:01:43:07 0:01:38:04 14
 
CSA 6
1   ANT 1721 Spirit NSA Cork 1720 Jules Mitchell 0.870 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:23:11 0:00:48:11 0:00:41:55 1
2   SXM 605 Team Island Water World Melges 24 Frits Bus 0.882 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:23:49 0:00:48:49 0:00:43:03 2
3   BAR 105 Whistler J 105 Peter Lewis 0.883 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 11:28:35 0:00:53:35 0:00:47:19 3
4   SBH 26120 Maëlia CEPAC Antilles X-YACHTS Raphael MAGRAS 0.852 (Both) 02/May/17 - 11:30:49 0:00:55:49 0:00:47:33 4
5   FRA 14731 Griottine Shamrock 9.50M MK2 Mod. Pascal Durand 0.852 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 11:30:52 0:00:55:52 0:00:47:36 5
6   SBH 7777 Pocket Rocket J 109 David Cullen 0.894 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:28:37 0:00:53:37 0:00:47:56 6
7   GBR 432 Whiplash Melges 24 Ashley Rhodes 0.882 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:31:18 0:00:56:18 0:00:49:39 7
 
Multihull 1
1   POL 6601 R-SIX HH66 Robert Szustkowski 1.175 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 11:17:57 0:01:12:57 0:01:25:43 1
2 Doyle Sailmakers  55007 Thirst Gunboat 55 Seamus Hourihan 1.102 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 11:29:30 0:01:24:30 0:01:33:07 2
3   Granite Outremer 49 Roland Muller 0.963 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:45:49 0:01:40:49 0:01:37:05 3
4 Other  FRA 43945 BitterSharp TS42 John Lawson 0.996 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:49:20 0:01:44:20 0:01:43:55 4
5   6008 Moementum Gunboat 60 Fredrik Moe 1.223 (Scr) 02/May/17 - 11:34:05 0:01:29:05 0:01:48:57 5
 
Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class
2. Antigua Sailing Week - Signal B Racing
CSA Division
CSA 7
1   SXM 123 L'Esperance First 45f5 Sir Bobby Velasquez 0.886 (J/P) 02/May/17 - 11:11:04 0:01:06:04 0:00:58:32 1
2   GBR 7825T Caipirinha Beneteau First 40.7 patrick holloran 0.915 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 11:12:59 0:01:07:59 0:01:02:12 2
3   GBR 681 Micron 99 Lord Jim J 39 Cary Byerley and Robbie Ferron 0.879 (J/P) 02/May/17 - 11:16:14 0:01:11:14 0:01:02:37 3
4   ITA 8075 Caccia alla Volpe One Off Carlo Falcone 0.921 (2Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:14:10 0:01:09:10 0:01:03:42 4
5   ANT 4073 Ortac Beneteau 40.7 Martin Oldroyd 0.907 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 11:15:22 0:01:10:22 0:01:03:49 5
6   TTO 43 Legacy Soveral 42 Reginald Williams 0.896 (2Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:16:42 0:01:11:42 0:01:04:15 6
7   FRA 97126 Coyote Beneteau First 40.7 Claude Roth 0.902 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 11:19:13 0:01:14:13 0:01:06:57 7
8   GBR 9051T Spirit of Athena Beneteau 40.7 EXIT Sailing Team 0.915 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 11:21:12 0:01:16:12 0:01:09:43 8
9   GBR 8520R Hot Stuff Beneteau First 40.7 Sophie O'Neill 0.902 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 11:25:30 0:01:20:30 0:01:12:37 9
 
CSA 8
1   ANT 150 Hightide Dehler 33 optima 101 Steve Carson 0.807 (Both) 02/May/17 - 11:12:36 0:01:02:36 0:00:50:31 1
2   SBH 26 Speedy Nemo sloop Raymond Magras 0.838 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 11:10:24 0:01:00:24 0:00:50:37 2
3   ANT 112 Cricket Beneteau First 35 Sandy Mair 0.806 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 11:13:17 0:01:03:17 0:00:51:00 3
4   ANT 227 Caribbean Alliance Insurance (Blue Peter) J 30 Tanner Jones 0.798 (Both) 02/May/17 - 11:15:13 0:01:05:13 0:00:52:03 4
5 North Sails  ANT 6 Biwi Magic Modified 6 Metre Geoffrey Pidduck 0.812 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 11:14:16 0:01:04:16 0:00:52:11 5
6   FRA 9761 QUAI 17 / Birinic First 301 S Jean-Charles Beaumont 0.825 (Spin) 02/May/17 - 11:15:20 0:01:05:20 0:00:53:54 6
7 19   Augustine / Seal O'Day 35 Anthony Sayer 0.775 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:20:02 0:01:10:02 0:00:54:17 7
8   SX 2322 Moon Dance Catalina 36 Garth Steyn 0.786 (2Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:19:11 0:01:09:11 0:00:54:23 8
9 36   Volare Grand Soleil 343 Terence Allan 0.803 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:22:28 0:01:12:28 0:00:58:11 9
10   USA 5341 Freebird Swan44 Philip Asche 0.873 (Both) 02/May/17 - 11:17:15 0:01:07:15 0:00:58:43 10
11 Other  BEL 1500 Dougi Hunter 410 Andre Van Rompay DNC 0.794 (Jib)       12
 
CSA 9
1 North Sails  USA 61003 Porthmeor Oyster 49 Neil Styler 0.884 (Both) 02/May/17 - 11:34:14 0:01:19:14 0:01:10:03 1
2 North Sails  GBR 9999 Blue Fin Jeanneau DS 54 Rodney Dodd 0.954 (Both) 02/May/17 - 11:29:14 0:01:14:14 0:01:10:49 2
3 Doyle Sailmakers  ANT 1865 Voilactus Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 44 Eduardo Lentz 0.853 (J/P) 02/May/17 - 11:38:40 0:01:23:40 0:01:11:22 3
4   5301C Jigsaw Oyster 53 Ian Galbraith 0.883 (J/P) 02/May/17 - 11:39:43 0:01:24:43 0:01:14:48 4
5 68 North Sails  Mustique Moody 66 Fin McGurran 0.988 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:32:31 0:01:17:31 0:01:16:35 5
6 26   Atrevida ocean star 56.1 Andrea Veronesi 0.938 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:38:00 0:01:23:00 0:01:17:51 6
7   GBR 4091L Amaroo Hanse James Cox 0.973 (Asy) 02/May/17 - 11:36:37 0:01:21:37 0:01:19:25 7
 
CSA - Bareboat 1
1 62   Fermi Sun Odyssey 509 DYC Herbold 0.905 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:22:12 0:01:02:12 0:00:56:17 1
2 61     Xeres Sun Odyssey 509 Hans-Joachim Tigges 0.905 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:23:30 0:01:03:30 0:00:57:28 2
3 38   Sambamba Sun Odyssey 509 Francois Kunz 0.905 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:24:03 0:01:04:03 0:00:57:58 3
4 45   KH+P Bavastro Sun Odyssey 509 Thomas Sparrer 0.905 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:24:18 0:01:04:18 0:00:58:11 4
5 57   Painkiller 3 / Tropical Oasis SO 509 Alice Martin PhD JD 0.905 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:25:28 0:01:05:28 0:00:59:15 5
6 42   KH+P Papacino Sun Odyssey 509 Andreas Kadelbach 0.905 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:25:31 0:01:05:31 0:00:59:18 6
7 64   Kadans Sun Odyssey 509 Oliver Ochse 0.905 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:26:08 0:01:06:08 0:00:59:51 7
8 31   Rioja Sun Odyssey 509 Axel Godefroy 0.905 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:27:21 0:01:07:21 0:01:00:57 8
9 50   Klassenfahrt / Gallilee Sun Odyssey 509 Norbert Kopp 0.905 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:27:34 0:01:07:34 0:01:01:09 9
10 44     Lascaris 50S4E Dave Zentmyer 0.905 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:30:50 0:01:10:50 0:01:04:06 10
11 72   La Bella Vita Sun Odyssey 509 Mr. Purolnik 0.905 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:31:01 0:01:11:01 0:01:04:16 11
12 43   ODIN Sun Odyssey 509 Jakob Oetiker 0.905 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:31:28 0:01:11:28 0:01:04:41 12
13 25     Annie Daydreaming 50S4E Richard Wilson 0.905 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:31:32 0:01:11:32 0:01:04:44 13
14 48   Saleya Sun Odyssey 509 Martin Poulsen 0.905 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:31:39 0:01:11:39 0:01:04:51 14
15 67   Salsa Sun Odyssey 509 Helmut Haas 0.905 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:31:58 0:01:11:58 0:01:05:08 15
16 60   Wind Shadow Sun Odyssey 509 Ingo Althoff 0.905 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:32:30 0:01:12:30 0:01:05:37 16
17 74   Traveller III Sun Odyssey 509 Uli Dobler 0.905 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:33:07 0:01:13:07 0:01:06:10 17
18 49     Sunshine 50S4E Rupert Pearson 0.905 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:38:41 0:01:18:41 0:01:11:13 18
 
CSA - Bareboat 2
1 59   Turner Dufour 500 Reudiger Margale 0.878 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:37:59 0:01:12:59 0:01:04:05 1
2 54   Grande Plaisance Jenneau 53 Lowell Potiker 0.914 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:42:55 0:01:17:55 0:01:11:13 2
3 20   Montlouis Oceanis 485 Michel Zwahlen 0.900 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:48:01 0:01:23:01 0:01:14:43 3
4 52   Alba Dufour 500 GL Polish Sailing Club of New York 0.892 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:50:29 0:01:25:29 0:01:16:15 4
5 53   Noa Dufour 500 GL Polish Sailing Club of New York 0.892 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:51:56 0:01:26:56 0:01:17:33 5
6 33     Aquaholics / Double Trouble Sunsail 48.4 Mr. van Dop 0.900 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:51:58 0:01:26:58 0:01:18:16 6
7 35   Dalton Beneteau Oceanis 484 Felice Lojacono 0.889 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:55:10 0:01:30:10 0:01:20:09 7
 
CSA - Bareboat 3
1 66   Sai-Sai Dufour 455 Sergey Moskovskikh 0.863 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:36:38 0:01:06:38 0:00:57:30 1
2 30   Le Bernin Dufour 450 Thomas Priebus 0.856 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:40:46 0:01:10:46 0:01:00:35 2
3 29     Maissa 46S3E Nicholas Jordan 0.873 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:40:04 0:01:10:04 0:01:01:10 3
4 24     Kraken Beers With Dirty 'Oars / Cerulean Quest Sunsail 4504 Russell Bertrand 0.884 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:39:23 0:01:09:23 0:01:01:20 4
5 46   KH+P Snow White III Oceanis 45 Alexander Pfeiffer 0.884 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:39:42 0:01:09:42 0:01:01:37 5
6 51     Scream Away / First Light 46S3E Stuart Lawrence 0.873 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:41:33 0:01:11:33 0:01:02:28 6
7 41   KH+P San Fredelau Oceanis 45 Melanie Rensing 0.884 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:44:12 0:01:14:12 0:01:05:36 7
8 22   Solignac 46S3K Team Shambles 0.886 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:46:20 0:01:16:20 0:01:07:38 8
9 63   Ti Punch Oceanis 45 Faruk Furundaoturan 0.884 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:48:14 0:01:18:14 0:01:09:09 9
10 65   KH+P Sea Times Oceanis 45 Volkhard Berg 0.884 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:48:43 0:01:18:43 0:01:09:35 10
11 47     Happy Ours Sunsail 4503E Mr. Fahrlaender DNF 0.884 (Jib)       12
 
CSA - Bareboat 4
1 69   KHS&S Contractors Jeanneau SO 44i Michael Cannon / Neil Harvey 0.875 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:37:45 0:01:02:45 0:00:54:54 1
2 75   KH+P Cayenne Dufour 44 Martin Sager 0.885 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:37:13 0:01:02:13 0:00:55:04 2
3 58   KH+P Maxwell Dufour 405 Mareike Guhr 0.824 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:41:55 0:01:06:55 0:00:55:08 3
4 71   Texas Chute Out / Orff Harmony 42 Chris Rousseau 0.832 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:42:11 0:01:07:11 0:00:55:54 4
5 21     Ada 41S3K ASD Anonima Velisti Pontini 0.841 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:43:29 0:01:08:29 0:00:57:36 5
6 70   Texas Outhauls / Mahler Harmony 42 Don Clements 0.828 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:44:57 0:01:09:57 0:00:57:55 6
7 39   Carmelo Sailing Team/Ghalazio III 41S3A Marcelo Baltzer Foucher 0.828 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:46:57 0:01:11:57 0:00:59:34 7
8 27     Hawking Dufour 425 DYC Peck 0.838 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:46:59 0:01:11:59 0:01:00:19 8
9 40   Candelaria Sailing Team/Sohcahtoa 41S3A Alex Lawrence 0.828 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:49:37 0:01:14:37 0:01:01:47 9
10 32   KH+P Talisman Moorings 42/3 Herbert Munzel 0.844 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:53:26 0:01:18:26 0:01:06:12 10
 
Multihull 2
1   GBR 790M Bobby Dazzler Dragonfly 28S Anthony McVeigh 0.969 (Scr) 02/May/17 - 11:44:39 0:00:59:39 0:00:57:48 1
2 56   Spellbound Leopard 45 Catamaran Ian Martin 0.874 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:51:16 0:01:06:16 0:00:57:55 2
3 55   Seaduction Leopard 47 Petro Jonker 0.928 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:52:44 0:01:07:44 0:01:02:51 3
4   Y3000 Helicat Red Custom catamaran 84 Sergey Ananov 0.926 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 11:55:34 0:01:10:34 0:01:05:21 4
5 37   Certifiable Leopard /Sunsail 444 Catamaran David Avayou 0.809 (Jib) 02/May/17 - 12:08:14 0:01:23:14 0:01:07:20 5
6 23     Ormindo Lagoon 450 Shantar DYC DNC 0.810 (Jib)       8
7 34   Pissouri Leopard 48 Catamaran Werner Puche RET 0.869 (Jib)       8
 
Club Class
1   GBR 905R Xanadu X50 Simon Costain 0.987 (J/P) 02/May/17 - 13:09:06 0:02:29:06 0:02:25:49 1
2   504 Tumultuous Uproar Beneteau First 42s7 Russ Whitford 0.909 (J/P) 02/May/17 - 13:24:02 0:02:44:02 0:02:27:57 2
3   ANU 409 L J Windward Petersen 44 Iain Mellows 0.798 (J/P) 02/May/17 - 13:50:20 0:03:10:20 0:02:33:25 3
4 28 Doyle Sailmakers  Full Monty Bavaria 42 Grahame Williams 0.811 (J/P) 02/May/17 - 14:11:33 0:03:31:33 0:02:53:16 4
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018