2019 Bacardi Cup Invitational Regatta
Preliminary Results Race 5

Select to view a specific Class results:   

Racing Circle Division Class Starting Date Starting Time Distance Wind

Bacardi Cup - Course 1 One Design Star 08/Mar/2019 11:15 AM 9 NM 15 Kts

Bacardi Cup Invitational - Course 2 One Design Melges 24 08/Mar/2019 12:33 PM    
Bacardi Cup Invitational - Course 2 One Design J 70 08/Mar/2019 12:44 PM    

Bacardi Cup Invitational - Course 3 One Design Viper 640 08/Mar/2019 01:15 PM 3.6 NM 13 Kts
Bacardi Cup Invitational - Course 3 One Design Flying Tiger 08/Mar/2019 01:30 PM 3.6 NM 13 Kts



Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Skipper/Crew Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Bacardi Cup - Course 1 Racing
One Design Division
Star
1 66   USA 8466 GEM (Masters) Star Paul Cayard / Magnus Liljedahl       1
2 17   USA 8423 USA 8423 (Masters) Star Eric Doyle / Payson Infelise       2
3 34   NOR 8234 Survival of the Fattest II Star Eivind Melleby / Joshua Revkin       3
4 53   POL 8548 Natimaxibella Star Mateusz Kusznierewicz / Frithjof Kleen       4
5 37   FRA 8237 La Pelle (Masters) Star Xavier Rohart / Pierre Alexis Ponsot       5
6 33   ITA 8533 Virgila Star Diego Negri / Sergio Lambertenghi       6
7 28   USA 8528 USA 8528 Star George Szabo / Ed Morey       7
8 74   BRA 8474 Renata (Masters) Star Lars Grael / Samuel Freitas Moraes Gonçalves       8
9 09   USA 8509 Danilu (Grand Master) Star Augie Diaz / Bruno Prada       9
10 64   USA 8464 Pied Piper / National Marine Star Jack Jennings / John Von Schwartz       10
11 54   USA 8459 8459 (Grand Master) Star Peter Vessella / Phil Trinter       11
12 18   USA 8518 8518 (Grand Master) Star Doug Smith / Brian O'Mahoney       12
13 83   DEN 8532 African Queen (Grand Master) Star Jørgen Schönherr / Jan Eli Gravad       13
14 22   USA 8522 USA 8522 Star Allan Terhune, Jr. / Arnis Baltins       14
15 27   IRL 8527 Brotherly Love Star Nicholas O'Leary / Robert O'Leary       15
16 61   BRA 8461 MIISCA (Great Grand Master) Star Alessandro Pascolato / Henry Boenning       16
17 46   GER 8446 Lara (Masters) Star Hubert Merkelbach / Markus Koy       17
18 30   USA 8230 Back From The Dead (Grand Master) Star John Dane III / Tim Ray       18
19 31   CRO 8531 Croatel Two Star Marin Misura / Tonko Barac       19
20 04   BRA 8398 Clementine (Masters) Star Marcelo Fuchs / Pedro Trouche       20
21 63   NED 8263 Splashzone (Masters) Star Erik Veldhuizen / Alexander Jorissen       21
22 03   GER 8361 Voodoo (Grand Master) Star Stefan Lehnert / Kushnit Vitalii       22
23 51   SWE 8535 8535 (Grand Master) Star Tom Lofstedt / Anders Ekstrom       23
24 32   SUI 8499 Fram (Masters) Star Gautschi Christoph / Holweg Nils       24
25 98   UKR 8493 Arctur (Grand Master) Star Vasyl Gureyev / Shafranyuk Andrey       25
26 13   USA 8413 Balerion Star Thomas Londrigan / Simon Van Wonderen       26
27 97   ITA 8402 Asterope DS (Masters) Star Vincenzo Locatelli / Massimo Canali       27
28 21   USA 8490 Stella (Masters) Star John MacCausland / Rick Peters       28
29 55   GER 8355 Frizzante (Masters) Star Christian Paucksch / Melanie Bentele       29
30 47   BRA 8547 Aninha (Masters) Star Admar Gonzaga Neto / Alexandre Figueiredo de Freitas       30
31 56   ARG 8156 La Reina (Grand Master) Star hector Longarela / Hugo Longarella       31
32 82   USA 8246 8246 (Masters) Star Shane Zwingelberg / Luke morton       32
33 93   BRA 8495 CB2 Star Fabio Prada / Cristiano Ruschmann       33
34 15   DEN 8415 My-Way (Great Grand Master) Star Frank Berg / Peter Oerstd       34
35 52   USA 8521 8521 (Masters) Star Mike Hecky / Guy Avellon       35
36 08   ARG 8008 Sar Express (Masters) Star Fabian Mac gowan / Fabio Scarptti       36
37 90   CAN 8272 Southern Star (Masters) Star Jerry Wendt / Bryan Milne       37
38 26   USA 6320 Duraflame (Grand Master) Star Dwight Escalera / Elizabeth Escalera       38
39 36   ITA 8158 KTM (Grand Master) Star Guido Falciola / Luca Paloschi       39
40 59   USA 8059 Re-Pear (Youth) Star Robert Lippincott / Matt Rujacich       40
41 02   USA 8408 Carebear (Grand Master) Star Kevin McNeil / Rick Burgess       41
42 76   CAN 8000 7601 (Masters) Star Terry Line / Steve Daws       42
43 94   USA 7985 Amante (Masters) Star Chuck Beek / Chas Beek         43
44 88   POR 8502 8502 (Masters) Star John Orneberg / Afonso Domingos       44
45 78   SWE 7978 Fridolin (Great Grand Master) Star Ingvar Krook / Christoffer Lundgren       45
46 24   USA 8420 D (Masters) Star Carroll McCallum / Jock Kohlhas       46
47 50   GER 8450 Likedeeler (Grand Master) Star Klaus Meyer / Jörg Müller       47
48 68   USA 8036 Treachery (Great Grand Master) Star Jack Rickard / Terry Gibney       48
49 29   SUI 8329 Leporello (Great Grand Master) Star Daniel Wyss / Alex Gouda         49
50 71   CAN 8271 8271 (Grand Master) Star Allan Cullen / Dave Martin       50
51 14   USA 8184 Puffin (Great Grand Master) Star David Branch / Ray Roges       51
52 01   USA 3422 Scimitar (Masters) Star Jon VanderMolen / Tc Belco       52
53 96   GER 8396 High Octane (Masters) Star Lothar Geilen / Carlos Miguel       53
54 67 Doyle Sailmakers  USA 7601 Naive optimism FTW Star Neal Turluck / Roberto Ayala       54
55 10   Usa 7982 Ruffian (Youth) Star Zach Hansman / Irek Zubko       55
56 79   GER 7779 8238 (Youth) Star Hannes Ramoser / Susanne Wentzler-Christ       56
57 69   USA 7469 Outlaw Six (Masters) Star Blaise Gallahue / Jim Rudser       57
58 58   USA 8490 Sonya (Great Grand Master) Star Joseph Chiarella / John Wulf DNC       65  
59 84   USA 8484 Barakablue (Great Grand Master) Star Larry Whipple / Frederico Melo DNC       65  
60 45   GER 8445 Karin (Masters) Star Hubert Rauch / Uli Seeberger DNC       65  
61 35   AUS 8320 Vim Star Greg Solomons / Ed Wright (skipper) DNC       65  
62 20   USA 8520 Rachel (Grand Master) Star Andrew Macdonald / Mark Strube DNC       65  
63 57   USA 8507 USA 8507 (Grand Master) Star James Revkin / Chad Easley DNF       65  
64 85   ARG 8285 Pichon Pichoni Star Erich Mones Ruiz / Javier Siro DNF       65  
 
Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Skipper/Crew Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Bacardi Cup Invitational - Course 2 Racing
One Design Division
J 70
1 44   USA 1037 Mr. Pitiful J 70 Kevin Downey / Lucas Calabrese / Brian Thomas / Pilar Calabrese / Patrick Norris       1
2 87   USA 982 Catapult J 70 Joel Ronning / Victor Diaz de Leon / Patrick Wilson / Chris Stoke       2
3 49   ITA 949 Calvi Network J 70 Carlo Alberini / Stefano Cherin / Jas Farneti / Marco Furlan       3
4 09   USA 96 Savasana J 70 Brian Keane / Mike Marshall / John Goller / Charles Swansen       4
5 18   USA 18 Warcanoe J 70 Michael Goldfarb / Skip Dieball / Johnny Goldsberry / Ian Liberty       5
6 42   USA 1042 Black River Racing J 70 Douglas Strebel / Jay Lutz / Jody Lutz / JoAnn Fisher       6
7 98   GBR 1247 JElvis J 70 Martin Dent / Mawk Lees / Duncan Yeables / Annabel vose       7
8 15   MEX 815 Woodstock J 70 Fernando Gutierrez / Willem Van Waag / Javier Gutierrez / Leopoldo Turco       8
9 77   USA 677 Victory J 70 Buddy Cribb / Scott Ewing / Barr Batzer / Chris Manson-Hing       9
10 25   USA 456 Scamp J 70 Will Welles / Zeke Horowitz / Jake Doyle / Reed Baldridge       10
11 79   USA 179 Surge J 70 Ryan McKillen / Jon Wallace / Mark Mendelblatt / Sam Loughboroguh       11
12 94   USA 49 49 J 70 Geoffrey Pierini / Carlos Robles / Ronald Weed / Scott Norris       12
13 11   GBR 1127 Eat Sleep J Repeat J 70 Paul Ward / Ruairidh Scott / Mario Triundade / Oliver Wells       13
14 17   ITA 1317 Enjoy 1.0 J 70 Carlo Tomelleri / Umberto De Luca / Alberto Taddei / Daniele De Luca       14
15 72   MON 1172 G-Spottino J 70 Giangiacomo Serena di Lapigio / Alessandro Franci / Ettore Botticini / Luca Faravelli       15
16 38   CHI 1038 Morenita J 70 Vernon Robert / Gonzalo campero / Claudio Leon / Daniel Gonzalez       16
17 45   USA 600 Airplane! J 70 John Evans / Tac Boston / Martin Kullman / Jason Hill       17
18 28   USA 528 Simply Irresistible J 70 Glenn Gault / Ed Furry / Brandon Healy / Blake Billman       18
19 12   GER 1215 pingüino rosa (Corinthian) J 70 Juergen Waldheim / Meritxell Roig Bellvehi / Enric Carreras Weber / Ulrich Henning       19
20 29   USA 229 Columbia J 70 Nelson Mills / Robby Bisi / Ian Moriarty / Bobby Lacker       20
21 20   ARG 211 Repuestos (Corinthian) J 70 Agustin Ferrario / Augusto Bassanetti / Guadalupe Gatti / Ernesto Kirsch / Jorge Zimbello       21
22 50   USA 501 Button Fly (Corinthian) J 70 Andrew&Melissa Fisher / Rob Wilkin / Shawn Burke       22
23 27   USA 27 Derecho (Corinthian) J 70 Jim Golden / Keenan Hilsinger / Sam Kappaz / Delaney Brown / James Golden       23
24 03   USA 403 Cloud Nine (Corinthian) J 70 Emilio Miguel / Toribio Tedin / Pablo Tedin / Enrique Dillon       24
25 21   USA 84 Bazinga! J 70 Daniel Goldberg / Nick Tuney / Tomas Hornos / Kristin Berry         25
26 04   CAN 404 Redcoat (Corinthian) J 70 Tony Staples / Valerie Lavigne / Audrey Staples / Matt Patterson / Mitch MacDonald       26
27 53   USA 1153 Gaucho 3 (Corinthian) J 70 Tiani Hausen / Andreas Perdicaris / Miguel Risch / Pedro Mascarenhas       27
28 58   USA 358 Bombora (Corinthian) J 70 Molly & Bryan Hayes / Bryan Hayes / Ron Buzil / Nigel Brownett / Scott Jones       28
29 14   USA 1104 Bad Brothers & a very bad sister (Corinthian) J 70 Francisco Bellocchio / Martin Abade / Adrian Hoesch / Guido Abade / Agustin Bassanetti       29
30 10   USA 310 Lil (Corinthian) J 70 Joey Kolisch / Kenny Davis / Fred Sage / Val Shestopalov       30
31 96   USA 396 Rebufo J 70 Joseph Ayash / Ignacio vadillo / Anson Mulder / Rene Alvarez       31
32 82 Ullman Sails  USA 482 Vital Signs (Corinthian) J 70 John Morreale / Nick Marcolini / Dan Klassen / Robert Ramirez       32
33 54   USA 1154 Hull 1154 (Corinthian) J 70 Zachary Segal / Carly Williams / Nil Pro       33
 
Melges 24
1 858   USA 858 Lucky Dog / Gill Race Team Melges 24 Travis Weisleder / John Bowden / Evea Aras / Jeremy Wilmot / Caroline       1
2 849   USA 849 Full Throttle Melges 24 Brian Porter / RJ porter / Jonathon Mckee / Mat Woodwoouth       2
3 749   NOR 732 USA 732 (Corinthian) Melges 24 Jan Frederik Dyvi / Peder Jahre / Sivert Denecke / Stian Ness Rorvik / Malin Rorvik       3
4 860   ITA 860 Bombarda Melges 24 Andrea Pozzi / Carlo Zermin / Matteo Ivaldi / Nicholas Dal Ferro / Stefano Ciampalini       4
5 835   USA 835 MiKEY Melges 24 Kevin Welch / Jeff Madrigali / Serena Vilage / Mark Ivy / Ian Sloan       5
6 853   CAN 853 Zingara Melges 24 Richard Reid / Billy Gooderham / Mike Wolfs / Scott Nixon       6
7 801   USA 801 Shaka Melges 24 KC Shannon / Tom Sawchuk / Jackson Benvenutti / Ben Lynch / Elisabeth Whitener       7
8 851   USA 851 Monsoon Melges 24 Bruce Ayres / Mike Buckley / George Pete / Jeff Reynolds / Chelsea Simms       8
9 850   USA 850 Dark Energy Melges 24 Laura Grondin / Carl Fast / Andrea Rachelli / Rich Peale / Michele Gregoratto       9
10 856   USA 856 Blind Squirrel Melges 24 John Brown / Jeff Bonanni / Matt Goetting / Jimmy Kennedy / Kate Shaner       10
11 747   USA 747 Slingshot Melges 24 Wes Whitmyer Jr / Justin Hood / Matt Pistay / Kyle Navin / Emery William       11
12 775   USA 775 Jaws (Corinthian) Melges 24 Roger Counihan / Travis Maier / Todd Wilson / Tiffany Wilson       12
13 839   USA 839 The 300 Melges 24 Steve Boho / Cathy Boho / Chad Hough / Bryson Hough / Ted Keller       13
14 691   GBR 691 Team Barbarians (Corinthian) Melges 24 Stuart Simpson / Fred Kemp / Martin O'Leary / Rachel Williamson / Bernard Fitzpatrick       14
15 789 Ullman Sails  NED 789 Gelikt (Corinthian) Melges 24 Carlo Vroon / Paul Wassink / Einte Kamstra / Trijntje Zuiderbaan       15
16 446   USA 446 Rapscallion (Corinthian) Melges 24 Michael Lenkeit / William Morang / William Thran / Steve Burke       16
17 855   USA 855 Looper Melges 24 Duane Yoslov / Brian Gravenstine / Malcolm Page / Haydon Stapleton / Caleb Yoslov       17
18 805   USA 805 Decorum (Corinthian) Melges 24 Hunter Ratliff / Megan Ratliff / Alex Swen / Zac Hernandez / Greiner Hobbs       18
19 419   USA 725 Apex Melges 24 Kent Picknell / Marc Crutcher / Jud Chamberlin / Jon Lupica       19
20 479   USA 479 Shiraz (Corinthian) Melges 24 Phillip Davis / BRIAN Shatz / Isaac Gillette / Rafael Mendez / Jon Anderson       20
21 457   USA 457 Rogue (Corinthian) Melges 24 Bob Kroetsch / Antony Dalton / Brian Shaw / Jeff Walden       21
22 624   GER 624 Kleine Rainbow Melges 24 Bent Dietrich / Martin Trcka / Mateo Faraniga / Naomi Van Der Bergh / Guy Guiu       22
23 717 North Sails  USA 717 Bad Idea Melges 24 Scot Zimmerman / Katy Zimmermann / Kevin Fisher / Heidi Rittermeyer       23
24 719   USA 719 Flying Jenny Melges 24 Sandra Askew / Will Van Cleef / Jason Currie / Erik Bowers / Will Van Cleef       24
25 675   USA 675 12happythoughts Melges 24 David Brede / Nick Andrewes / Mats Elf / Gavin Brackett / Alyosha Strum-palerm DNF       26  
 
Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Skipper/Crew Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Bacardi Cup Invitational - Course 3 Racing
One Design Division
Viper 640
1 02   USA 269 Great Scott!slang (Corinthian) Viper 640 Geoff Fargo / Jon Bell / Spencer Steffen       1
2 76 Ullman Sails  USA 276 Last Call Viper 640 Lee Eikel / JEFF LINDHEN / MAX ALBERT       2
3 51   USA 151 Loco X Viper 640 Ed Feo / Keith Magnusun / Phil Toth       3
4 21   USA 221 Choppy Seas Viper 640 Thomas Loutrel / Jeff Frohock / Mitch Hall       4
5 86   USA 286 BullsEye (Corinthian) Viper 640 Robert Harrison / Paul Beaudry / David Beaudry       5
6 94   CAN 294 Jackpot Viper 640 Brad Boston / Curtis Florence / Curtis Florence / Ezra Culver       6
7 97   USA 297 Evil Hiss Viper 640 Mary Ewenson / Geoff Eweson / Tyler Bjorn       7
8 35   USA 235 Meow! Viper 640 Cole Constantineau / Wilson Stout / Brian Johansen / Abie McLaughlin       8
9 29   CAN 29 Odds and Ends Viper 640 William Abbott / Joanne Abbott / Scott McNeill       9
10 46   USA 246 Chaos Viper 640 Brian Harrison / Alex Champ Johnson / Eddie Adams       10
11 96   IRL 296 Antix Viper 640 anthony o leary / David Hassett / Niall Rafferty       11
12 85   285 gulf performance sailing Viper 640 Craig & Deborah Wilusz / Kip Keelin       12
13 34   134 Strategery IX Viper 640 Cam Farrah / Cliff Farrah / Ricky Welch       13
14 88   CAN 288 Oshunmare Viper 640 Steve Chapman / Warren Walhaug / Christoph Ledemt       14
15 77   USA 277 Caterpillar Viper 640 Peter Ill / Mark Wheeler / Joe Donahue       15
16 84   USA 284 Mystery Viper 640 Gulf Coast Sailing Foudation / Jacob Seicshnaydre / Hugh Hawkins / Jonathon Pottharst       16
17 19   USA 193 USA 193 Viper 640 Peter Broszkowski / Alex Miller / Rob Simonfy       17
18 56   USA 256 King Cobra Viper 640 Gulf Coast Sailing Foundation / Crockett Collier / Mitchell Martin / James Edwards / Liam Bishop       18
19 93   USA 293 Chance 293 Viper 640 Kevin Mccarthy / Cathy Mccarthy / George Todd DNC       20  
 
Flying Tiger
1 05   5 Kinematic Viscosity Flying Tiger 7.5 Drew Mitchell / Mark Reynolds / Andrew Reynolds / Meredith Reynolds       1
2 09   9 Neun Flying Tiger 7.5 Geoff Becker / Richard Griffin / Sabine Griffin / Joe Mele / Adam Spiegel       2
3 10   10 J.A.C.K.ed Flying Tiger 7.5 Keith Denebeim / Ed Pierce / Chris Thompson / Jim Pearce / Andre De la Reza       3
4 03   3 Big D's Delight Flying Tiger 7.5 Kerry Poe / Harry Brigham / Dan Steinitz / Dhalia Steinitz / Keith Hahn       4
5 07   7 Grassy Manatee Flying Tiger 7.5 Brice Dunwoodie / Brett Bastien / Benjamin Ostroff / Jocelyn Robancho / German Lopez Grimon       5
6 01   1 Est-ce beau la vie! Flying Tiger 7.5 Bobby Brooks / Elizabeth Pattey / Stephanie Burgess / Victor Sopena / Larry Walny       6
7 02   2 Dastardly Hookers Flying Tiger 7.5 Todd Vas Dias / Caitlin Gutekunst / Alberto Rivera / Xingyu Wang / Adrien Grunblatt       7
 

2019 Bacardi Cup Invitational Regatta
Corinthian Teams - Preliminary Results Race 5

Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Skipper/Crew Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Bacardi Cup Invitational - Course 2 Racing
One Design Division
J 70
1 12   GER 1215 pingüino rosa J 70 Juergen Waldheim / Meritxell Roig Bellvehi / Enric Carreras Weber / Ulrich Henning       19
2 20   ARG 211 Repuestos J 70 Agustin Ferrario / Augusto Bassanetti / Guadalupe Gatti / Ernesto Kirsch / Jorge Zimbello       21
3 50   USA 501 Button Fly J 70 Andrew&Melissa Fisher / Rob Wilkin / Shawn Burke       22
4 27   USA 27 Derecho J 70 Jim Golden / Keenan Hilsinger / Sam Kappaz / Delaney Brown / James Golden       23
5 03   USA 403 Cloud Nine J 70 Emilio Miguel / Toribio Tedin / Pablo Tedin / Enrique Dillon       24
6 04   CAN 404 Redcoat J 70 Tony Staples / Valerie Lavigne / Audrey Staples / Matt Patterson / Mitch MacDonald       26
7 53   USA 1153 Gaucho 3 J 70 Tiani Hausen / Andreas Perdicaris / Miguel Risch / Pedro Mascarenhas       27
8 58   USA 358 Bombora J 70 Molly & Bryan Hayes / Bryan Hayes / Ron Buzil / Nigel Brownett / Scott Jones       28
9 14   USA 1104 Bad Brothers & a very bad sister J 70 Francisco Bellocchio / Martin Abade / Adrian Hoesch / Guido Abade / Agustin Bassanetti       29
10 10   USA 310 Lil J 70 Joey Kolisch / Kenny Davis / Fred Sage / Val Shestopalov       30
11 82 Ullman Sails  USA 482 Vital Signs J 70 John Morreale / Nick Marcolini / Dan Klassen / Robert Ramirez       32
12 54   USA 1154 Hull 1154 J 70 Zachary Segal / Carly Williams / Nil Pro       33
 
Melges 24
1 749   NOR 732 USA 732 Melges 24 Jan Frederik Dyvi / Peder Jahre / Sivert Denecke / Stian Ness Rorvik / Malin Rorvik       3
2 775   USA 775 Jaws Melges 24 Roger Counihan / Travis Maier / Todd Wilson / Tiffany Wilson       12
3 691   GBR 691 Team Barbarians Melges 24 Stuart Simpson / Fred Kemp / Martin O'Leary / Rachel Williamson / Bernard Fitzpatrick       14
4 789 Ullman Sails  NED 789 Gelikt Melges 24 Carlo Vroon / Paul Wassink / Einte Kamstra / Trijntje Zuiderbaan       15
5 446   USA 446 Rapscallion Melges 24 Michael Lenkeit / William Morang / William Thran / Steve Burke       16
6 805   USA 805 Decorum Melges 24 Hunter Ratliff / Megan Ratliff / Alex Swen / Zac Hernandez / Greiner Hobbs       18
7 479   USA 479 Shiraz Melges 24 Phillip Davis / BRIAN Shatz / Isaac Gillette / Rafael Mendez / Jon Anderson       20
8 457   USA 457 Rogue Melges 24 Bob Kroetsch / Antony Dalton / Brian Shaw / Jeff Walden       21
 
 
Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Skipper/Crew Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Bacardi Cup Invitational - Course 3 Racing
One Design Division
Viper 640
1 02   USA 269 Great Scott!slang Viper 640 Geoff Fargo / Jon Bell / Spencer Steffen       1
2 86   USA 286 BullsEye Viper 640 Robert Harrison / Paul Beaudry / David Beaudry       5
 
 

2019 Bacardi Cup Invitational Regatta
Sub-Class Scoring - Preliminary Results Race 5

Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Skipper/Crew Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Bacardi Cup - Course 1 Racing
One Design Division
Star (Grand Master)
1 09   USA 8509 Danilu Star Augie Diaz / Bruno Prada       9
2 54   USA 8459 8459 Star Peter Vessella / Phil Trinter       11
3 18   USA 8518 8518 Star Doug Smith / Brian O'Mahoney       12
4 83   DEN 8532 African Queen Star Jørgen Schönherr / Jan Eli Gravad       13
5 30   USA 8230 Back From The Dead Star John Dane III / Tim Ray       18
6 03   GER 8361 Voodoo Star Stefan Lehnert / Kushnit Vitalii       22
7 51   SWE 8535 8535 Star Tom Lofstedt / Anders Ekstrom       23
8 98   UKR 8493 Arctur Star Vasyl Gureyev / Shafranyuk Andrey       25
9 56   ARG 8156 La Reina Star hector Longarela / Hugo Longarella       31
10 26   USA 6320 Duraflame Star Dwight Escalera / Elizabeth Escalera       38
11 36   ITA 8158 KTM Star Guido Falciola / Luca Paloschi       39
12 02   USA 8408 Carebear Star Kevin McNeil / Rick Burgess       41
13 50   GER 8450 Likedeeler Star Klaus Meyer / Jörg Müller       47
14 71   CAN 8271 8271 Star Allan Cullen / Dave Martin       50
15 20   USA 8520 Rachel Star Andrew Macdonald / Mark Strube DNC       65  
16 57   USA 8507 USA 8507 Star James Revkin / Chad Easley DNF       65  
 
 
Star (Great Grand Master)
1 61   BRA 8461 MIISCA Star Alessandro Pascolato / Henry Boenning       16
2 15   DEN 8415 My-Way Star Frank Berg / Peter Oerstd       34
3 78   SWE 7978 Fridolin Star Ingvar Krook / Christoffer Lundgren       45
4 68   USA 8036 Treachery Star Jack Rickard / Terry Gibney       48
5 29   SUI 8329 Leporello Star Daniel Wyss / Alex Gouda         49
6 14   USA 8184 Puffin Star David Branch / Ray Roges       51
7 58   USA 8490 Sonya Star Joseph Chiarella / John Wulf DNC       65  
8 84   USA 8484 Barakablue Star Larry Whipple / Frederico Melo DNC       65  
 
 
Star (Masters)
1 66   USA 8466 GEM Star Paul Cayard / Magnus Liljedahl       1
2 17   USA 8423 USA 8423 Star Eric Doyle / Payson Infelise       2
3 37   FRA 8237 La Pelle Star Xavier Rohart / Pierre Alexis Ponsot       5
4 74   BRA 8474 Renata Star Lars Grael / Samuel Freitas Moraes Gonçalves       8
5 46   GER 8446 Lara Star Hubert Merkelbach / Markus Koy       17
6 04   BRA 8398 Clementine Star Marcelo Fuchs / Pedro Trouche       20
7 63   NED 8263 Splashzone Star Erik Veldhuizen / Alexander Jorissen       21
8 32   SUI 8499 Fram Star Gautschi Christoph / Holweg Nils       24
9 97   ITA 8402 Asterope DS Star Vincenzo Locatelli / Massimo Canali       27
10 21   USA 8490 Stella Star John MacCausland / Rick Peters       28
11 55   GER 8355 Frizzante Star Christian Paucksch / Melanie Bentele       29
12 47   BRA 8547 Aninha Star Admar Gonzaga Neto / Alexandre Figueiredo de Freitas       30
13 82   USA 8246 8246 Star Shane Zwingelberg / Luke morton       32
14 52   USA 8521 8521 Star Mike Hecky / Guy Avellon       35
15 08   ARG 8008 Sar Express Star Fabian Mac gowan / Fabio Scarptti       36
16 90   CAN 8272 Southern Star Star Jerry Wendt / Bryan Milne       37
17 76   CAN 8000 7601 Star Terry Line / Steve Daws       42
18 94   USA 7985 Amante Star Chuck Beek / Chas Beek         43
19 88   POR 8502 8502 Star John Orneberg / Afonso Domingos       44
20 24   USA 8420 D Star Carroll McCallum / Jock Kohlhas       46
21 01   USA 3422 Scimitar Star Jon VanderMolen / Tc Belco       52
22 96   GER 8396 High Octane Star Lothar Geilen / Carlos Miguel       53
23 69   USA 7469 Outlaw Six Star Blaise Gallahue / Jim Rudser       57
24 45   GER 8445 Karin Star Hubert Rauch / Uli Seeberger DNC       65  
 
 
Star (Youth)
1 59   USA 8059 Re-Pear Star Robert Lippincott / Matt Rujacich       40
2 10   Usa 7982 Ruffian Star Zach Hansman / Irek Zubko       55
3 79   GER 7779 8238 Star Hannes Ramoser / Susanne Wentzler-Christ       56
 
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021