2021 Fall Series
Preliminary Results Race 6
Select to view a specific Class results:
All Classes
Howard Boston Race Only
J 35
JAM A
JAM B
PHRF - Spinnaker
Racing Circle
Division
Class
Starting Date
Starting Time
Distance
Wind
Anchor Bay - JAM
PHRF_ToT
JAM B
16/Oct/2021
12:25 PM
Anchor Bay - JAM
PHRF_ToT
JAM A
16/Oct/2021
12:30 PM
Anchor Bay - Spin
PHRF_ToT
J 35
16/Oct/2021
12:15 PM
Anchor Bay - Spin
PHRF_ToT
PHRF - Spinnaker
16/Oct/2021
12:20 PM
Bow
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Owner/Skipper
Status
Rating
Finish Time
Elapsed Time
Corrected Time
Class
Fleet
Anchor Bay - JAM Racing
PHRF_ToT Division
JAM B
1
USA 25175
Desire
C&C 32
Michael Clow
165.0 / 0.9091
16/Oct/21 - 13:03:24
0:00:38:24
0:00:34:55
1
1
2
USA 87
Hot Water
Pearson 32
Jim Rodgers
184.0 / 0.8856
16/Oct/21 - 13:05:27
0:00:40:27
0:00:35:49
2
2
3
04
USA 12947
Reverie-Lite
Catalina 22
Mike Parrow
273.0 / 0.7898
16/Oct/21 - 13:13:56
0:00:48:56
0:00:38:39
3
3
4
5124
Small Fry
Catalina 22
Jim Hodson
DNF
273.0 / 0.7898
6
5
L30
Lizzie Ann
Laguna
Benjamin Pedrie
DNF
190.0 / 0.8784
6
6
9150
Gunsmoke
Catalina
Mike Bracket
DNC
273.0 / 0.7898
7
JAM A
1
USA 52090
Relentless
C&C 121
Jeff Daudert
DNC
69.0 / 1.0501
3
2
USA 25379
Audacious
Tartan 4100
Joseph Moceri
DNC
101.0 / 0.9985
3
Bow
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Owner/Skipper
Status
Rating
Finish Time
Elapsed Time
Corrected Time
Class
Fleet
Anchor Bay - Spin Racing
PHRF_ToT Division
J 35
1
USA 42968
Mr Bill's Wild Ride
J 35
William Wildner
72.0 / 1.0450
16/Oct/21 - 13:03:42
0:00:48:42
0:00:50:53
1
1
2
USA 97481
Glory Hull
Level 35
Denny Meagher
72.0 / 1.0450
16/Oct/21 - 13:04:31
0:00:49:31
0:00:51:45
2
2
3
USA 43828
Falcon
J 35
Ed Bayer
72.0 / 1.0450
16/Oct/21 - 13:05:13
0:00:50:13
0:00:52:29
3
3
4
USA 42121
Dean's List
J 35
Cheryl Miller
72.0 / 1.0450
16/Oct/21 - 13:06:58
0:00:51:58
0:00:54:18
4
5
5
USA 40935
FireFly
J 35
Sheri Dufresne
72.0 / 1.0450
16/Oct/21 - 13:09:39
0:00:54:39
0:00:57:07
5
7
6
121
Double Shot
J/35
Robert Landgraf
72.0 / 1.0450
16/Oct/21 - 13:11:30
0:00:56:30
0:00:59:03
6
8
7
USA 40937
Time Machine
J 35
Robert Gordenker
DNS
72.0 / 1.0450
8
8
USA 41754
Honor Roll
J 35
Dean Fitzpatrick
DNC
72.0 / 1.0450
11
9
USA 35234
Hat Trick
J 35
Greg Stephens
DNC
72.0 / 1.0450
11
10
USA 32478
Angry Bird
J 35
Timothy Ross
DNC
72.0 / 1.0450
11
PHRF - Spinnaker
1
USA 25418
Venom
J 105
Douglas Livermore
81.0 / 1.0301
16/Oct/21 - 13:12:01
0:00:52:01
0:00:53:35
1
4
2
43985
Peacemaker
Nelson Marek
John Sampson
90.0 / 1.0156
16/Oct/21 - 13:14:54
0:00:54:54
0:00:55:45
2
6
3
USA 25981
Crazy Train
Olson 911 SE
Kevin Flood
DNF
126.0 / 0.9615
4
4
USA 1215
Hoodlum
Melges 32
Spencer Colpaert
DNC
24.0 / 1.1324
5
Back to previous page
Main Menu
Copyright ©
North Technology Group LLC
2000-2024
Terms & Conditions
•
Privacy_Policy