2021 Cleveland Race Week - Offshore Regatta
Final Results Race 7
Select to view a specific Class results:
All Classes
J 105
JAM A
JAM B
PHRF - Non-Spinnaker
PHRF - Spinnaker
PHRF A
PHRF B
PHRF C
PHRF D
PHRF E
PHRF F
Tartan 10
VX1 Night
Racing Circle
Division
Class
Starting Date
Starting Time
Distance
Wind
JAM A
PHRF
JAM A
27/Jun/2021
11:23 AM
3.9 NM
JAM B
PHRF
JAM B
27/Jun/2021
11:38 AM
3.9 NM
PHRF E
PHRF
PHRF E
27/Jun/2021
11:29 AM
3.9 NM
Bow
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Owner/Skipper
Status
Rating
Finish Time
Elapsed Time
Corrected Time
Class
Fleet
JAM A Racing
PHRF Division
JAM A
1
USA 77777
Vivant
Beneteau 36
Al Pawlowski
110.0
27/Jun/21 - 12:10:27
0:00:47:27
0:00:40:18
1
1
2
85
En Passant
Dehler 34
JEFFREY POSNER
141.0
27/Jun/21 - 12:15:29
0:00:52:29
0:00:43:19
2
2
3
USA 31970
Resolute
Ericson 33
Herman Maschmann
144.0
27/Jun/21 - 12:26:32
0:01:03:32
0:00:54:10
3
3
4
USA 61024
Havannah
Contessa 35
Karim Botros
149.0
27/Jun/21 - 12:52:22
0:01:29:22
0:01:19:41
4
4
5
815
Undone
Catalina 42
Richard Lukich
DNC
117.0
11
6
USA 31562
Foghorn
S2 10.3
Ronald Rychel
DNC
129.0
11
7
40533
Weimer
Soverel
arlene steuer
DNC
99.0
11
8
USA 23523
Rubber Soul
J 30
Douglas Wahl
DNC
153.0
11
9
25624
Lucy
Beneteau First 36.7
Robert Evans
DNC
84.0
11
10
USA 42207
Coltrane
J 35
Mike Savage
DNC
81.0
11
Bow
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Owner/Skipper
Status
Rating
Finish Time
Elapsed Time
Corrected Time
Class
Fleet
JAM B Racing
PHRF Division
JAM B
1
12574
Simcha
Tartan 30c
David & Stuart Butcher
179.0
27/Jun/21 - 12:30:24
0:00:52:24
0:00:40:46
1
1
2
11249
Epic
CAL 29
Bryan Bradley
192.0
27/Jun/21 - 12:33:05
0:00:55:05
0:00:42:36
2
2
3
160
La Vida
Newport 33
Mike McGowan
170.0
27/Jun/21 - 12:31:51
0:00:53:51
0:00:42:48
3
3
4
3312
Aponivi
CS 33 SD
Bron Taoras
166.0
27/Jun/21 - 12:34:38
0:00:56:38
0:00:45:51
4
4
5
52068
Calmon
Cal 33-2
Lee Karns
156.0
27/Jun/21 - 12:45:26
0:01:07:26
0:00:57:18
5
5
6
60661
Moya-Manzi
Beneteau Oceanis 321
Mark Corson
176.0
27/Jun/21 - 12:52:22
0:01:14:22
0:01:02:56
6
6
7
84
Solidarity
J 30
Paul Blonski
DNC
156.0
10
8
USA 88
Papa Oom Mow Mow
Seidelman
Robert Petry
DNC
210.0
10
9
USA 52809
Riff Raff
CAL 33
Rick Krems
RET
159.0
10
Bow
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Owner/Skipper
Status
Rating
Finish Time
Elapsed Time
Corrected Time
Class
Fleet
PHRF E Racing
PHRF Division
PHRF E
1
USA 372
Kraken
T-10
David Samanich
126.0
27/Jun/21 - 12:12:26
0:00:43:26
0:00:35:15
1
1
2
USA 350
One Pass
T-10
Todd Imbler
126.0
27/Jun/21 - 12:12:47
0:00:43:47
0:00:35:36
2
2
3
01
USA 25006
More Kids On Sailboats Knee Deep Racing
J 34
Brett & Katie Langolf
120.0
27/Jun/21 - 12:12:39
0:00:43:39
0:00:35:51
3
3
4
USA 136
DagnAbb0tt!
Abbott 33
Jim Mackey
126.0
27/Jun/21 - 12:13:21
0:00:44:21
0:00:36:10
5
5
5
32402
WhiteCap
S2 9.1
Karl Ziegler
135.0
27/Jun/21 - 12:14:43
0:00:45:43
0:00:36:56
6
6
6
32595
Wileaway
Hunter 34
Philip Rush
141.0
27/Jun/21 - 12:15:09
0:00:46:09
0:00:36:59
7
7
7
USA 17801
Scoop
S2 9.1
Tim Willford & John Schaffner
DNC
132.0
11
8
USA 335
Bear
T-10
Brian Barker
DNC
126.0
11
9
30168
Hardtack
Wylie 34
George Raynor
RET
120.0
11
Back to previous page
Main Menu
Copyright ©
North Technology Group LLC
2000-2024
Terms & Conditions
•
Privacy_Policy