2017 Antigua Sailing Week
Preliminary Results Race 7

Select to view a specific Class results:   
Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class
1. Antigua Sailing Week - Signal A Racing
CSA Division
CSA 1
1   GBR 115L SOJANA Farr 115 Sir Peter Harrison 1.378 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:05:11 0:01:40:11 0:02:18:03 1
2   GBR 8200R Stay Calm Swan82 Stuart Robinson 1.226 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:17:58 0:01:52:58 0:02:18:30 2
3   LTU 1000 Ambersail Volvo 60 Simonas Steponavicius 1.224 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:22:37 0:01:57:37 0:02:23:58 3
4   ITA 3956 Weddell Grand Mistral One Design Avanasy Isaev 1.271 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:20:17 0:01:55:17 0:02:26:32 4
5   MT 100 Nomad IV FC100 Jean-Paul Riviere 1.430 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 14:12:13 0:01:47:13 0:02:33:19 5
6 76   CAN 76 Avenger volvo 60 frers Gilles Barbot 1.249 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 14:30:23 0:02:05:23 0:02:36:36 6
7   GBR 301R Challenger Volvo 60 Chris Stanmore-Major 1.204 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 14:39:35 0:02:14:35 0:02:42:02 7
 
CSA 2
1 Quantum Sails  USA 1 Kialoa III S&S 78 K3 Foundation Inc 1.119 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 14:31:48 0:02:01:48 0:02:16:18 1
2   GBR 48L Spirit Swan 65 Alan Edwards 0.985 (J/P) 04/May/17 - 14:52:53 0:02:22:53 0:02:20:44 2
3   GBR 8653R Spirit of Juno Farr 65 Ondeck Antigua 1.062 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:43:14 0:02:13:14 0:02:21:30 3
4   USA 60601 Sapphire III Cnb 76 John O'Connor 1.152 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:36:47 0:02:06:47 0:02:26:03 4
5   GBR 8214L Starry Night of the Caribbean Oyster 82 Starry Yachts 1.104 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:42:54 0:02:12:54 0:02:26:43 5
 
CSA 3
1   BAR 61300 Conviction TP52 Clint Brooks 1.181 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:06:28 0:01:31:28 0:01:48:01 1
2   SUI 5006 Gordon's Baltic 50 Juerg Koenig 1.022 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:23:22 0:01:48:22 0:01:50:45 2
3   ANT 3030 Rebel-B Farr 45 Sir Hugh Bailey 1.055 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 14:20:30 0:01:45:30 0:01:51:18 3
4   IRL 5005 Lee Overlay Partners Cookson 50 Adrian Lee 1.163 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 14:15:18 0:01:40:18 0:01:56:39 4
5 95   SWE 95 Talanta Pogo 40S2 Mikael Ryking 1.021 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:36:14 0:02:01:14 0:02:03:47 5
6 73   MacPat POGO12.50 Miguel/Patrick Castellote/Franchet 0.986 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:44:47 0:02:09:47 0:02:07:58 6
7 North Sails  FRA 43894 Purple Rain Pogo 12.5 Ekhard Popp 0.988 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:54:19 0:02:19:19 0:02:17:39 7
8   FRA 43860 Black Legend 3 Code 2 Reinold Geiger 1.177 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:33:46 0:01:58:46 0:02:19:47 8
 
CSA 4
1   PUR 007 Lazy Dog Melges 32 Sergio Sagramoso 0.988 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:30:59 0:01:50:59 0:01:49:39 1
2   GBR 4321 Oystercatcher XXXI Humphreys 39 Sir Richard Matthews 0.993 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:31:06 0:01:51:06 0:01:50:19 2
3 UK Sailmakers  USA 52956 Hot Ticket King 40 Jim Hightower 0.963 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:36:21 0:01:56:21 0:01:52:03 3
4   TRI 247 Dingo Ker 11.3 Mark Chapman 1.008 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:31:23 0:01:51:23 0:01:52:16 4
5   USA 180 Kick 'em Jenny 2 Melges 32 Ian Hope-Ross 0.988 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:34:16 0:01:54:16 0:01:52:54 5
6   ANU 911882 TAZ RP 37 Bernard Evan-Wong 1.000 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 14:32:57 0:01:52:57 0:01:52:57 6
7   GBR 8633R Jingaroos (Jings!) J 133 David Ballantyne 0.966 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:37:08 0:01:57:08 0:01:53:09 7
8   USA 52902 Team Skylark / El Ocaso J 122 Douglas Ayres 0.948 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:39:28 0:01:59:28 0:01:53:15 8
9   FRA 972 Perseverare Diabolicum Farr 40 Jean Michel Figueres 1.016 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 14:31:51 0:01:51:51 0:01:53:38 9
10 North Sails  ANT 104 Liquid J 122 Pamala Baldwin 0.951 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:40:07 0:02:00:07 0:01:54:14 10
11   NM 2477 J-aguar J 120 Ben Jelic 0.940 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:44:45 0:02:04:45 0:01:57:16 11
12   USA 28920 Sunset/Performance Yacht Racing J 120 Tom Hawker 0.942 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 14:46:23 0:02:06:23 0:01:59:03 12
13 OneSails Sailmakers  GBR 907R Palpatine - Stormforce Coaching Stimson IRC 42 Doug Innes 0.983 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:41:20 0:02:01:20 0:01:59:16 13
 
CSA 5
1   GBR 486 Sleeper X Swan 48 Jonty Layfield 0.904 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 14:45:32 0:02:00:32 0:01:48:58 1
2   GBR 1702T / ESP 8642 Scarlet Oyster Oyster 48 Ross Applebey 0.940 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 14:40:58 0:01:55:58 0:01:49:01 2
3   GBR 4147L Joanna Beneteau First 40 Jeremy Thorp 0.937 (Both) 04/May/17 - 14:44:35 0:01:59:35 0:01:52:03 3
4   GBR 7408R Arthur Beneteau First 40 Chris Jackson - Sailing Logic 0.932 (Both) 04/May/17 - 14:46:36 0:02:01:36 0:01:53:20 4
5   GBR 8405R Olympia's Tigress Beneteau First 40 Luis Allievi 0.940 (Both) 04/May/17 - 14:45:46 0:02:00:46 0:01:53:31 5
6   GBR 4778R EH01-Performance Yacht Racing Beneteau 47.7 Andy Middleton 0.952 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 14:44:16 0:01:59:16 0:01:53:33 6
7   GBR 7382R Pasco's Jaguar Reflex 38 Will Sadler 0.923 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 14:48:15 0:02:03:15 0:01:53:46 7
8   GBR 2215L Quokka8-Performance Yacht Racing Grand Soleil 43 Christian Reynolds 0.964 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 14:43:05 0:01:58:05 0:01:53:50 8
9   FRA 28918 Lipton - Performance Yacht Racing A40 Philippe Falle 0.935 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 14:47:20 0:02:02:20 0:01:54:23 9
10   GBR 970 Jua Kali Grand Soleil 43 Dominic Hurndall 0.958 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 14:44:43 0:01:59:43 0:01:54:41 10
11   ITA 9709 Templars'F Baltic 51 Antonino Sauve 0.926 (Both) 04/May/17 - 14:53:36 0:02:08:36 0:01:59:05 11
12   AUT 255 Godspeed X 41 David Hollinger 0.959 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 14:52:06 0:02:07:06 0:02:01:53 12
13   GBR 3957L PG Roshni Sirena Marine Azuree 46 Nick Keeler 0.978 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 14:58:24 0:02:13:24 0:02:10:28 13
14   ITA 16814 blue tangos two GS 50 JV de lisi federico 0.951 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 15:03:12 0:02:18:12 0:02:11:26 14
 
CSA 6
1   SXM 605 Team Island Water World Melges 24 Frits Bus 0.882 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 13:55:40 0:01:05:40 0:00:57:55 1
2   SBH 7777 Pocket Rocket J 109 David Cullen 0.894 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 13:56:40 0:01:06:40 0:00:59:36 2
3   SBH 26120 Maëlia CEPAC Antilles X-YACHTS Raphael MAGRAS 0.852 (Both) 04/May/17 - 14:00:22 0:01:10:22 0:00:59:57 3
4   BAR 105 Whistler J 105 Peter Lewis 0.883 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 13:58:33 0:01:08:33 0:01:00:32 4
5   FRA 14731 Griottine Shamrock 9.50M MK2 Mod. Pascal Durand 0.852 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 14:01:11 0:01:11:11 0:01:00:39 5
6   ANT 1721 Spirit NSA Cork 1720 Jules Mitchell 0.870 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 13:59:53 0:01:09:53 0:01:00:48 6
7   GBR 432 Whiplash Melges 24 Ashley Rhodes DNF 0.882 (Asy)       8
 
Multihull 1
1   POL 6601 R-SIX HH66 Robert Szustkowski 1.175 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 14:03:21 0:01:43:21 0:02:01:26 1
2 Doyle Sailmakers  55007 Thirst Gunboat 55 Seamus Hourihan 1.102 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 14:21:30 0:02:01:30 0:02:13:54 2
3   Granite Outremer 49 Roland Muller 0.963 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:44:14 0:02:24:14 0:02:18:54 3
4   6008 Moementum Gunboat 60 Fredrik Moe 1.223 (Scr) 04/May/17 - 14:18:20 0:01:58:20 0:02:24:43 4
5 Other  FRA 43945 BitterSharp TS42 John Lawson 0.996 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:45:48 0:02:25:48 0:02:25:13 5
 
Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class
2. Antigua Sailing Week - Signal B Racing
CSA Division
CSA 7
1   SXM 123 L'Esperance First 45f5 Sir Bobby Velasquez 0.886 (J/P) 04/May/17 - 13:32:43 0:02:09:43 0:01:54:56 1
2   GBR 681 Micron 99 Lord Jim J 39 Cary Byerley and Robbie Ferron 0.879 (J/P) 04/May/17 - 13:34:41 0:02:11:41 0:01:55:45 2
3   ITA 8075 Caccia alla Volpe One Off Carlo Falcone 0.921 (2Jib) 04/May/17 - 13:30:22 0:02:07:22 0:01:57:18 3
4   GBR 7825T Caipirinha Beneteau First 40.7 patrick holloran 0.915 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 13:32:42 0:02:09:42 0:01:58:41 4
5   ANT 4073 Ortac Beneteau 40.7 Martin Oldroyd 0.907 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 13:35:47 0:02:12:47 0:02:00:26 5
6   TTO 43 Legacy Soveral 42 Reginald Williams 0.896 (2Jib) 04/May/17 - 13:38:16 0:02:15:16 0:02:01:12 6
7   GBR 9051T Spirit of Athena Beneteau 40.7 EXIT Sailing Team 0.915 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 13:36:49 0:02:13:49 0:02:02:27 7
8   GBR 8520R Hot Stuff Beneteau First 40.7 Sophie O'Neill 0.902 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 13:43:37 0:02:20:37 0:02:06:50 8
9   FRA 97126 Coyote Beneteau First 40.7 Claude Roth 0.902 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 13:43:55 0:02:20:55 0:02:07:06 9
 
CSA 8
1   ANT 150 Hightide Dehler 33 optima 101 Steve Carson 0.807 (Both) 04/May/17 - 14:01:17 0:02:10:17 0:01:45:08 1
2 North Sails  ANT 6 Biwi Magic Modified 6 Metre Geoffrey Pidduck 0.812 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 14:01:27 0:02:10:27 0:01:45:56 2
3   SBH 26 Speedy Nemo sloop Raymond Magras 0.838 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 13:58:41 0:02:07:41 0:01:47:00 3
4   ANT 227 Caribbean Alliance Insurance (Blue Peter) J 30 Tanner Jones 0.798 (Both) 04/May/17 - 14:05:50 0:02:14:50 0:01:47:36 4
5   ANT 112 Cricket Beneteau First 35 Sandy Mair 0.806 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 14:05:46 0:02:14:46 0:01:48:37 5
6   USA 5341 Freebird Swan44 Philip Asche 0.873 (Both) 04/May/17 - 13:58:27 0:02:07:27 0:01:51:16 6
7 19   Augustine / Seal O'Day 35 Anthony Sayer 0.775 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:14:40 0:02:23:40 0:01:51:21 7
8   FRA 9761 QUAI 17 / Birinic First 301 S Jean-Charles Beaumont 0.825 (Spin) 04/May/17 - 14:06:35 0:02:15:35 0:01:51:51 8
9   SX 2322 Moon Dance Catalina 36 Garth Steyn 0.786 (2Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:25:11 0:02:34:11 0:02:01:11 9
10 36   Volare Grand Soleil 343 Terence Allan 0.803 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:39:16 0:02:48:16 0:02:15:07 10
11 Other  BEL 1500 Dougi Hunter 410 Andre Van Rompay DNC 0.794 (Jib)       12
 
CSA 9
1 North Sails  GBR 9999 Blue Fin Jeanneau DS 54 Rodney Dodd 0.954 (Both) 04/May/17 - 14:32:24 0:02:12:24 0:02:06:19 1
2 Doyle Sailmakers  ANT 1865 Voilactus Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 44 Eduardo Lentz 0.853 (J/P) 04/May/17 - 14:52:29 0:02:32:29 0:02:10:04 2
3   5301C Jigsaw Oyster 53 Ian Galbraith 0.883 (J/P) 04/May/17 - 14:48:24 0:02:28:24 0:02:11:02 3
4 North Sails  USA 61003 Porthmeor Oyster 49 Neil Styler 0.884 (Both) 04/May/17 - 14:52:57 0:02:32:57 0:02:15:12 4
5 68 North Sails  Mustique Moody 66 Fin McGurran 0.988 (Asy) 04/May/17 - 14:44:58 0:02:24:58 0:02:23:14 5
6 26   Atrevida ocean star 56.1 Andrea Veronesi 0.938 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 15:00:53 0:02:40:53 0:02:30:55 6
7   GBR 4091L Amaroo Hanse James Cox DNC 0.973 (Asy)       8
 
CSA - Bareboat 1
1 50   Klassenfahrt / Gallilee Sun Odyssey 509 Norbert Kopp 0.905 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:29:02 0:02:33:02 0:02:18:30 1
2 45   KH+P Bavastro Sun Odyssey 509 Thomas Sparrer 0.905 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:29:12 0:02:33:12 0:02:18:39 2
3 38   Sambamba Sun Odyssey 509 Francois Kunz 0.905 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:30:44 0:02:34:44 0:02:20:02 3
4 72   La Bella Vita Sun Odyssey 509 Mr. Purolnik 0.905 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:32:11 0:02:36:11 0:02:21:21 4
5 62   Fermi Sun Odyssey 509 DYC Herbold 0.905 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:35:08 0:02:39:08 0:02:24:01 5
6 57   Painkiller 3 / Tropical Oasis SO 509 Alice Martin PhD JD 0.905 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:35:28 0:02:39:28 0:02:24:19 6
7 64   Kadans Sun Odyssey 509 Oliver Ochse 0.905 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:43:10 0:02:47:10 0:02:31:17 7
8 43   ODIN Sun Odyssey 509 Jakob Oetiker 0.905 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:43:53 0:02:47:53 0:02:31:56 8
9 31   Rioja Sun Odyssey 509 Axel Godefroy 0.905 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:44:24 0:02:48:24 0:02:32:24 9
10 25     Annie Daydreaming 50S4E Richard Wilson 0.905 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:44:44 0:02:48:44 0:02:32:42 10
11 44     Lascaris 50S4E Dave Zentmyer 0.905 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:47:16 0:02:51:16 0:02:35:00 11
12 61     Xeres Sun Odyssey 509 Hans-Joachim Tigges 0.905 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:47:37 0:02:51:37 0:02:35:19 12
13 67   Salsa Sun Odyssey 509 Helmut Haas 0.905 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:47:40 0:02:51:40 0:02:35:22 13
14 48   Saleya Sun Odyssey 509 Martin Poulsen 0.905 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:52:41 0:02:56:41 0:02:39:54 14
15 49     Sunshine 50S4E Rupert Pearson 0.905 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:55:45 0:02:59:45 0:02:42:40 15
16 60   Wind Shadow Sun Odyssey 509 Ingo Althoff 0.905 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:56:33 0:03:00:33 0:02:43:24 16
17 74   Traveller III Sun Odyssey 509 Uli Dobler 0.905 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:56:36 0:03:00:36 0:02:43:27 17
18 42   KH+P Papacino Sun Odyssey 509 Andreas Kadelbach DSQ 0.905 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:43:01 0:02:47:01 0:02:31:09 19
 
CSA - Bareboat 2
1 59   Turner Dufour 500 Reudiger Margale 0.878 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:17:07 0:02:16:07 0:01:59:31 1
2 54   Grande Plaisance Jenneau 53 Lowell Potiker 0.914 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:23:37 0:02:22:37 0:02:10:21 2
3 35   Dalton Beneteau Oceanis 484 Felice Lojacono 0.889 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:35:46 0:02:34:46 0:02:17:35 3
4 53   Noa Dufour 500 GL Polish Sailing Club of New York 0.892 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:39:25 0:02:38:25 0:02:21:18 4
5 33     Aquaholics / Double Trouble Sunsail 48.4 Mr. van Dop 0.900 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:39:13 0:02:38:13 0:02:22:24 5
6 20   Montlouis Oceanis 485 Michel Zwahlen 0.900 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:44:33 0:02:43:33 0:02:27:12 6
7 52   Alba Dufour 500 GL Polish Sailing Club of New York OCS 0.892 (Jib)       8
 
CSA - Bareboat 3
1 30   Le Bernin Dufour 450 Thomas Priebus 0.856 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:09:26 0:02:03:26 0:01:45:40 1
2 46   KH+P Snow White III Oceanis 45 Alexander Pfeiffer 0.884 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:10:07 0:02:04:07 0:01:49:43 2
3 24     Kraken Beers With Dirty 'Oars / Cerulean Quest Sunsail 4504 Russell Bertrand 0.884 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:12:09 0:02:06:09 0:01:51:31 3
4 66   Sai-Sai Dufour 455 Sergey Moskovskikh 0.863 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:17:11 0:02:11:11 0:01:53:13 4
5 65   KH+P Sea Times Oceanis 45 Volkhard Berg 0.884 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:15:29 0:02:09:29 0:01:54:28 5
6 41   KH+P San Fredelau Oceanis 45 Melanie Rensing 0.884 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:16:16 0:02:10:16 0:01:55:09 6
7 51     Scream Away / First Light 46S3E Stuart Lawrence 0.873 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:18:10 0:02:12:10 0:01:55:23 7
8 29     Maissa 46S3E Nicholas Jordan 0.873 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:19:12 0:02:13:12 0:01:56:17 8
9 63   Ti Punch Oceanis 45 Faruk Furundaoturan 0.884 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:25:46 0:02:19:46 0:02:03:33 9
10 22   Solignac 46S3K Team Shambles 0.886 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:33:58 0:02:27:58 0:02:11:06 10
11 47     Happy Ours Sunsail 4503E Mr. Fahrlaender DNC 0.884 (Jib)       12
 
CSA - Bareboat 4
1 69   KHS&S Contractors Jeanneau SO 44i Michael Cannon / Neil Harvey 0.875 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:01:13 0:01:50:13 0:01:36:26 1
2 75   KH+P Cayenne Dufour 44 Martin Sager 0.885 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:05:00 0:01:54:00 0:01:40:53 2
3 58   KH+P Maxwell Dufour 405 Mareike Guhr 0.824 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:14:18 0:02:03:18 0:01:41:36 3
4 70   Texas Outhauls / Mahler Harmony 42 Don Clements 0.828 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:15:36 0:02:04:36 0:01:43:10 4
5 71   Texas Chute Out / Orff Harmony 42 Chris Rousseau 0.832 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:17:46 0:02:06:46 0:01:45:28 5
6 21     Ada 41S3K ASD Anonima Velisti Pontini 0.841 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:18:09 0:02:07:09 0:01:46:56 6
7 39   Carmelo Sailing Team/Ghalazio III 41S3A Marcelo Baltzer Foucher 0.828 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:21:13 0:02:10:13 0:01:47:49 7
8 27     Hawking Dufour 425 DYC Peck 0.838 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:22:50 0:02:11:50 0:01:50:29 8
9 40   Candelaria Sailing Team/Sohcahtoa 41S3A Alex Lawrence 0.828 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:25:10 0:02:14:10 0:01:51:05 9
10 32   KH+P Talisman Moorings 42/3 Herbert Munzel 0.844 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:32:17 0:02:21:17 0:01:59:15 10
 
Multihull 2
1   GBR 790M Bobby Dazzler Dragonfly 28S Anthony McVeigh 0.969 (Scr) 04/May/17 - 14:38:54 0:02:13:54 0:02:09:45 1
2 56   Spellbound Leopard 45 Catamaran Ian Martin 0.874 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:56:56 0:02:31:56 0:02:12:47 2
3 55   Seaduction Leopard 47 Petro Jonker 0.928 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 14:48:39 0:02:23:39 0:02:13:18 3
4   Y3000 Helicat Red Custom catamaran 84 Sergey Ananov 0.926 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 15:03:28 0:02:38:28 0:02:26:44 4
5 34   Pissouri Leopard 48 Catamaran Werner Puche 0.869 (Jib) 04/May/17 - 15:31:10 0:03:06:10 0:02:41:47 5
6 23     Ormindo Lagoon 450 Shantar DYC DNC 0.810 (Jib)       8
7 37   Certifiable Leopard /Sunsail 444 Catamaran David Avayou DNS 0.809 (Jib)       8
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018