5th Marina Pescadería - BRISA - El Mesón Small Boat Sailing Fun Day & Regatta
Preliminary Results Race 7
Select to view a specific Class results:
All Classes
C420 + Playerito
Club 420
Laser 4.7
Laser Radial
Laser Standard
Optimist (Green)
Optimist (Red/White/Blue)
Optimist Blue
Optimist Red
Optimist White
Playeros
Sunfish
Sunfish Doble
Sunfish Junior (hasta 17 años)
Sunfish Rookie
Racing Circle
Division
Class
Starting Date
Starting Time
Distance
Wind
Sailing Fun Day
One Design
Optimist (Red/White/Blue)
09/Oct/2016
01:26 PM
Sailing Fun Day
One Design
Optimist (Green)
09/Oct/2016
01:26 PM
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Owner/Skipper
Status
Rating
Finish Time
Elapsed Time
Corrected Time
Class
Fleet
Sailing Fun Day Racing
One Design Division
Optimist (Red/White/Blue)
1
PUR 5023
none
(Blue)
Opti
Reese Zebrowski
1
2
PUR 5285
Tiare
(Red)
Optimist
Tiare Estela Sierra
2
3
PUR 6824
NAUTICO SAN JUAN
(Blue)
OPTIMIST
LUCA PERINO
3
4
307
T
(Red)
Optimist
Juan Miguel Corujo
4
5
PUR 5151
Scooby - Doo
(White)
Optimist
Riccardo Lopez-Cepero
5
6
PUR 75
Optimist
(Red)
Optimist
Christian Salinas
6
7
PUR 585
NAUTICO SAN JUAN
(White)
OPTIMIST
PAOLO PERINO
7
8
PUR 8282
(White)
Optimist
DIEGO VAZQUEZ
8
9
PUR 819
Orion
(Red)
Optimist
Alejandro Lugo
9
10
2410
Mariana
(Blue)
Optimist
Mariana Rosado Riverea
10
11
3866
3866
(Blue)
optimist
Ariana Ruiz
11
Optimist (Green)
1
7
Optimist
Optimist
Jose Juan Oliver
1
2
5637
Optimist
Optimist
Kai Alejandro Sierra
2
3
ITA 6784
Guanahani
optimist
Adriana de Cárdenas
3
4
PUR 5825
Cangrejito
Optimist
Carlos Gallardo
4
5
PUR 18
Duris
Optimist
Nelson Biaggi
5
6
994
optimist
optimist
Gianfranco Figueroa
6
7
3891
3891
Optimist
Manuel Enrique Rodriguez Santiago
7
8
PUR 7816
Orioncito
Optimist
Alejandra Lugo
8
9
PUR 5595
Machado
Optimist
Pablo Machado
9
10
5206
Sea Hunter
Optimist
Roger Casellas
DNS
12
5th Marina Pescadería - BRISA - El Mesón Small Boat Sailing Fun Day & Regatta
Sub-Class Scoring - Preliminary Results Race 7
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Yacht Design
Owner/Skipper
Status
Rating
Finish Time
Elapsed Time
Corrected Time
Class
Fleet
Sailing Fun Day Racing
One Design Division
Optimist (Red/White/Blue) (Blue)
1
PUR 5023
none
Opti
Reese Zebrowski
1
2
PUR 6824
NAUTICO SAN JUAN
OPTIMIST
LUCA PERINO
3
3
2410
Mariana
Optimist
Mariana Rosado Riverea
10
4
3866
3866
optimist
Ariana Ruiz
11
Optimist (Red/White/Blue) (Red)
1
PUR 5285
Tiare
Optimist
Tiare Estela Sierra
2
2
307
T
Optimist
Juan Miguel Corujo
4
3
PUR 75
Optimist
Optimist
Christian Salinas
6
4
PUR 819
Orion
Optimist
Alejandro Lugo
9
Optimist (Red/White/Blue) (White)
1
PUR 5151
Scooby - Doo
Optimist
Riccardo Lopez-Cepero
5
2
PUR 585
NAUTICO SAN JUAN
OPTIMIST
PAOLO PERINO
7
3
PUR 8282
Optimist
DIEGO VAZQUEZ
8
Back to previous page
Main Menu
Copyright ©
North Technology Group LLC
2000-2024
Terms & Conditions
•
Privacy_Policy