2018 RS Feva XL North American Championship
Preliminary Results Race 8

Select to view a specific Class results:   
Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Skipper/Crew Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
North American Championship Racing
One Design Division
RS Feva XL
1   7176 RYC1 RS Feva XL Freddie Parkin / Asher Beck       1
2   USA 7141 Feva RS Feva XL Tomek Zaleski / Will Baker       2
3   USA 6821 AYC JAYC Boat RS Feva XL Tucker Rose / Owen Grainger       3
4   7178 RYC3 FEVA Harry Thompson / Max Krueger         4
5   7091 Feva RS Feva XL Sophia Debs / Emmett Debs       5
6   7179 supa feva RS Feva XL Elizabeth Cutting / Jordi Helme       6
7   7033 Phil Swift Feva Julian Kalehoff / John Cahill         7
8   USA 1741 RS Feva RS Feva XL Lucas Escandon / Liam Preyer       8
9   6780 TBA Feva Lilly Saffer / Grace Blackwell       9
10   6981 TBD RS Feva XL Madison McDonald / Connor Breheny       10
11   USA 7035 USA 7035 RS Feva XL Ava Hurwitz / Lane Russell       11
12   7171 IHYC Feva Charter RS Feva XL Annabelle Elkin / Ben O'Connor       12
13   7079 Disco RS Feva XL Curran Odonnell / Patrick Odonnell       13
14   USA 7144 FEVA RS Feva XL James Owen / Alejandro Amezcua       14
15   6784 PerSistence RS Feva XL Catherine Froelich / Fiona Froelich       15
16   5227 Feva RS Feva XL Bryce Vitiello / Nick Pistolakis       16
17   USA 6985 TBD Feva Owen Chickering / Samuel Case       17
18   9303 Betsy Feva Nicholas Gettinger / Georgia Connolly         18
19   6488 Salty Sailor RS Feva XL Jack Emerson / Kyle Bisceglia       19
20   51 No U Feva James Gunster / William Gettinger         20
21   6356 6356 RS Feva XL Jack Whitman / Noah Kuzloski       21
22   5751 SCC 2 RS Feva XL Jack Devine / Laureana Dizon         22
23   7039 HYC3 Feva RS Erik Savarese / Sophia Nyborg       23
24   7165 7165 RS Feva XL Morgan Campbell / Deirdre Tym       24
25   5733 SCC 1 RS Feva XL Abigail DeCesare / Anna Dizon       25
26   7169 7571 RS Feva XL George Walker / Andrew Dyment       26
27   5284 HYC1 Feva RS Sarah Furrelle / Grahm Johnson       27
28   USA 6769 USA 6769 RS Feva XL Atalanta Rowbotham / Charlotte Emerson       28
29   7168 7168 Feva Owen Taylor / Connor Smith         29
30   7175 RYC2 RS Feva XL Callum Walker / Teddy Dunne TLE       32  
31   tb5410 HYC2 Feva RS Ben Levy / Ethan Levy TLE       32  
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Milkcraft    

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019