2012 Sperry Top-Sider Charleston Race Week
Preliminary Results Race 9

Select to view a specific Class results:   

Racing Circle Division Class Starting Date Starting Time Distance Wind

Inshore Circle 1 One Design J 24 22/Apr/2012 11:05 AM   7 Kts
Inshore Circle 1 One Design J 22 22/Apr/2012 11:14 AM   7 Kts
Inshore Circle 1 One Design Ultimate 20 22/Apr/2012 11:17 AM   6 Kts

Inshore Circle 2 One Design Viper 640 22/Apr/2012 11:05 AM 3.32 NM 10 Kts
Inshore Circle 2 One Design J 80 22/Apr/2012 11:12 AM 3.32 NM 10 Kts

Inshore Circle 3 One Design Melges 24 22/Apr/2012 11:05 AM 3.8 NM 7 Kts
Inshore Circle 3 One Design Melges 20 22/Apr/2012 11:10 AM 3.8 NM 7 Kts

Offshore North Circle 4 IRC IRC 22/Apr/2012 10:10 AM 7.78 NM 6 Kts
Offshore North Circle 4 PHRF PHRF A 22/Apr/2012 10:15 AM 5.26 NM 6 Kts
Offshore North Circle 4 PHRF PHRF B 22/Apr/2012 10:20 AM 5.26 NM 6 Kts
Offshore North Circle 4 PHRF J 111 Sub Class 22/Apr/2012 10:20 AM 5.26 NM 6 Kts
Offshore North Circle 4 PHRF PHRF C 22/Apr/2012 10:25 AM 3.74 NM 6 Kts
Offshore North Circle 4 PHRF PHRF D 22/Apr/2012 10:30 AM 3.74 NM 6 Kts

Offshore South Circle 5 One Design Tartan 10 22/Apr/2012 10:05 AM 4.8 NM  
Offshore South Circle 5 PHRF PHRF E 22/Apr/2012 10:10 AM 4.8 NM  
Offshore South Circle 5 PHRF PHRF F 22/Apr/2012 10:15 AM 4 NM  
Offshore South Circle 5 PHRF PHRF G 22/Apr/2012 10:20 AM 4 NM  



Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Inshore Circle 1 Racing
One Design Division
Ultimate 20
1 3   USA 151 Rumbullion Ultimate 20 BJ Jones       1
2 1   USA 173 Dream Killer Ultimate 20 Keith Ziegler       2
3 4   USA 50 Running With Scirrors Ultimate 20 Jim Ulatowski       3
4 5   USA 227 You Sassy B! Ultimate 20 Stephen Rose       4
5 2   USA 203 Honour Ultimate 20 David Crall DNC       6  
 
J 24
1 15   USA 451 J-Peas J 24 Paul Anstey       1
2 14   USA 3266 Jo Mamma J 24 Mike Palazzo       2
3 40   USA 2215 Sea Plane J 24 Randy Tilly         3
4 24   USA 5476 Velocidad J 24 Christopher Stone       4
5 42   USA 5448 USA 5448 J 24 Mike Ingham       5
6 11   USA 3492 Footloose J 24 Maarten Zonjee       6
7 17   USA 5351 Murder Incorporated J 24 Chip Till       7
8 6   USA 1829 Bash J 24 Ron Medlin, Jr.       8
9 21   USA 4049 Quicky J 24 Mike Veraldi       9
10 19   USA 3836 PBR Street Gang J 24 Chris Hamilton       10
11 43   USA 5432 Honey Badger J 24 Travis Odenbach       11
12 22   USA 5274 Tutakrnaut J 24 Roger Dougal       12
13 13   USA 1572 Jo Daddy J 24 Ray Dunn       13
14 10   USA 196 Dr. Feelgood J 24 Bill Moore       14
15 23   USA 5183 USA 5183 J 24 John Collins       15
16 25   USA 4202 ZOT J 24 Frank McNamara       16
17 7   USA 2260 Bones J 24 Kevin Kuhn       17
18 12   USA 3244 FYC Campaign for the Invitational Cup J 24 Greg Griffin       18
19 9   USA 592 DMAjic J 24 David Anderson       19
20 18   USA 3953 Nugget J 24 Bob Cowen       20
21 8   USA 2349 Chicora J 24 Don Hill       21
22 16   USA 3758 Kia Ora J 24 Jim Smith       22
23 20   USA 4398 Puff Daddy J 24 Tommy Smith       23
 
J 22
1 31   USA 1532 MK1 J 22 Jack Odenbach       1
2 29   USA 1060 Leading Edge J 22 Todd Hiller       2
3 34   USA 1646 Sundog J 22 Kathy Parks       3
4 35   USA 1586 USA 1586 J 22 Greg Fisher       4
5 36   USA 602 Vantage J 22 David Hyer / Peter Fornell       5
6 41   USA 158 USA 710 J 22 Jackson Benvenutti       6
7 27   USA 1546 Folka J 22 Art Silcox       7
8 32   USA 1051 No Problem J 22 Arthur Libby       8
9 39   USA 585 Pistol√© J 22 Clark Dennison       9
10 33   USA 1038 SlingShot J 22 Kurt Swanson       10
11 37   USA 1575 Wharf Rat J 22 Mike Marshall       11
12 28   USA 532 Hot Streak J 22 Jack King       12
13 38   USA 421 What? J 22 Nick Imperato       13
14 26   USA 350 Encore J 22 Bob Corney       14
15 30   USA 1232 London Fog J 22 Rick Raymond DNC       16  
 
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Inshore Circle 2 Racing
One Design Division
J 80
1 14   USA 554 Tiamo J 80 Bruno Pasquinelli       1
2 4   USA 1150 CoolJ J 80 Alexander Kraus       2
3 10   USA 44 Kicks J 80 Bill Rose       3
4 13   USA 1123 Savasana J 80 Brian Keane       4
5 2   USA 59 Church Key J 80 Chris & Liz Chadwick       5
6 15   USA 11 USA 11 J 80 Bert Carp       6
7 6   USA 1864 Whale Rock Racing F18 Chris Bulger       7
8 1   USA 1318 Arrow J 80 Nizar Abuzeni       8
9 5   USA 285 Crush J 80 Gorman/ McKnight       9
10 16   USA 335 White Lightnin' J 80 Vince Kalish       10
11 11   USA 286 Mango J 80 Ken Mangano       11
12 7   USA 52070 Masquerade Baltic 47 Andrew Burton       12
13 3   USA 120 Confederate Ram J 80 Michael Brawley DNC       17  
14 8   USA 840 J Hawk J 80 Brian O'Malley DNC       17  
15 12   USA 381 Relentless J 80 Al Minella DNC       17  
16 9   USA 1002 Juggernaut J 80 Mike Zupon DNF       17  
 
Viper 640
1 51   USA 85 Viper Viper 640 Steve Girling       1
2 41   USA 180 Rondar Raceboats Viper 640 Dan Tucker       2
3 22   USA 160 Argo Viper 640 Jason Carroll       3
4 49   USA 94 USA 94 Viper 640 Jonathan Nye       4
5 44   USA 169 TBD Viper 640 Jay Rhame       5
6 32   CAN 119 Jackpot Viper 640 Brad Boston / Lee Shuckerow       6
7 21   USA 155 Arethusa Viper 640 Phil Lotz       7
8 33   USA 178 Kitsune Viper 640 Sara Fox, Luke Lawrence, Scott Fox       8
9 37   GBR 54 Mambo Kings Viper 640 Justin Scott       9
10 47   USA 56 USA 56 Viper 640 Olaf Bleck       11
11 19   USA 73 73 Viper 640 Tyler Moore       12
12 29   USA 26 Giggity Viper 640 Robert Miller       13
13 23   CAN 29 Black Sheep Viper 640 Darren Gilbert       14
14 34   USA 153 Last Call Viper 640 Lee Eikel       15
15 54   USA 106 Widespread Panic Viper 640 Tom Peterson       16
16 46   USA 81 US 81 Viper 640 Bob McHugh       17
17 31   USA 100 Ice Melted Viper 640 Craig & Deborah Wilusz       18
18 36   USA 98 Lo.Qi Viper 640 Kay VanValkenburgh       19
19 8   GBR 123 Fer de Lance Viper 640 Glyn Locke, David Chapman, Ian Nicholson       20
20 25   USA 108 Double D Viper 640 Dawn Kozak       21
21 48   USA 77 USA 77 Viper 640 Brad Dumas       22
22 35   USA 121 Live Wire Viper 640 Joseph E Healey       23
23 50   USA 161 Vicious Panda Viper 640 Peter Beardsley / David Owen       24
24 26   USA 179 Dragon Fire Viper 640 Jonathan Asch / Byron LaMotte / Andrew Weiss       25
25 42   CAN 117 Rum Theory Viper 640 Ron Schute       26
26 18   USA 18 3 Grins Viper 640 Dave Nickerson / Moise Solomon SCP       26
27 39   USA 8 Playstation Viper 640 Paul Zimmerman       27
28 52   USA 162 Viper 162 Viper 640 Robert Matthews       28
29 30   GBR 78 Hijack Viper 640 Matt Sole       29
30 55   USA 101 XLR8 Viper 640 Patrick Daniel       30
31 53   USA 55 WhiteSnake Viper 640 David Furna       31
32 27   USA 163 Eclipse Viper 640 Cameron McKnight       32
33 56   USA 159 Wild Hogs Viper 640 Peter Bauer       33
34 17   USA 168 168 Viper 640 Robert Williams       34
35 24   USA 52 Business Time Viper 640 Fletcher Boland       35
36 38   USA 105 Non Sequitor Viper 640 Jeffrey Lee       36
37 45   USA 91 Touch of Grey Viper 640 David Oliver DNC       41  
38 43   USA 152 Seco Tu Pelo Viper 640 Pat Gibson DNC       41  
39 20   USA 92 Adrenaline Viper 640 Drew Hamilton DNC       41  
40 40   USA 128 RedLine Viper 640 Arthur Shaw DNC       41  
 
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Inshore Circle 3 Racing
One Design Division
Melges 24
1 30   USA 811 WTF Melges 24 Alan Field       1
2 29   USA 820 West Marine Rigging/New England Ropes Melges 24 Bora Gulari       2
3 9   USA 619 Convexity Melges 24 Don Wilson       3
4 23   USA 795 Rock N Roll Melges 24 Argyle Campbell       4
5 8   USA 700 C.R.E.A.M. Melges 24 Russ O'Reilly       5
6 4   GBR 830 Black Seal Melges 24 Richard Thompson       6
7 7   USA 812 Brick House 812 Melges 24 Kristen Lane       7
8 20   USA 747 Monsoon Melges 24 Bruce Ayres       8
9 18   USA 125 Just Add Water Melges 24 Roger Counihan       9
10 27   USA 445 Sweet as Bro! Melges 24 Edward Massey       10
11 24   USA 680 Rocksteady Melges 24 Cary Siegler       11
12 16   USA 740 Hoodlum Racing Melges 24 Paul Hulsey       12
13 2   USA 786 Battle Rhythm Melges 24 Guy Mossman       13
14 13   USA 568 Giddy Up Melges 24 Kevin Gillman       14
15 12   USA 615 Funtech Racing (C) Melges 24 Charlie Hess       15
16 19   USA 12 Mojito Melges 24 Catharine Evans       16
17 31   USA 625 Zig-Zag Melges 24 Marty Jensen       17
18 32   GBR 56 Das Kleine Boot Melges 24 Cate Muller       18
19 22   NOR 800 Party Girl Melges 24 Jens Wathne       19
20 17   USA 118 Hot Mess Melges 24 Rob Britts       20
21 25   USA 773 Screaming Mimi Melges 24 Marc Bailey       21
22 15   USA 533 High Voltage Melges 24 August Hernandez       22
23 1   USA 526 3 AND ONE HALF MEN Melges 24 Steve Suddath       23
24 33   CAN 629 Zingara Melges 24 Richard Reid       24
25 14   USA 419 Hermes Melges 24 Tony Stanley       25
26 3   CAN 121 Black Dog Melges 24 Dave Black       26
27 10   USA 744 Free Betty Melges 24 Scott Gregory       27
28 6   USA 106 Bologney Blowout! Melges 24 Nate Duer       28
29 11   USA 444 Full Tilt Melges 24 Jeffrey Ott       29
30 26   USA 312 Shockwave Melges 24 Steven Boho       30
31 5   USA 185 Blue Steel Melges 24 Stefan Schulze       31
32 21   USA 55 Narley Melgeson Melges 24 Curtis Jazwiecki       32
33 28   CAN 346 Vapour Trail Melges 24 Marc Steyn DNS       34  
 
Melges 20
1 21   USA 21 Fu Audi Melges 20 Marc Hollerbach       1
2 13   USA 13 Bacio Audi Melges 20 Michael Kiss       2
3 128   USA 128 Groovederci Audi Melges 20 Deneen Demourkas       3
4 121   USA 121 USA 121 Audi Melges 20 Doug McLean       4
5 414   USA 414 Red Sky Audi Melges 20 Paul Reilly       5
6 202   USA 202 Sicktrix20 Audi Melges 20 Geoffrey Pierini       6
7 3   USA 3 Layline Race Team Audi Melges 20 Travis Weisleder       7
8 8   USA 08 Shimmer Audi Melges 20 Russell Lucas       8
9 133   USA 133 Funner Audi Melges 20 Sid Gorham       9
10 170   CAN 170 Batteries Not Required Audi Melges 20 Rhonda Joyce       10
11 40   USA 140 Kill Bill Audi Melges 20 Bill Griffin       11
12 116   USA 116 Kuai Audi Melges 20 Daniel Thielman       12
13 186   USA 186 Details Audi Melges 20 Lance Smotherman       13
14 147   USA 147 Cinghiale Audi Melges 20 Robert Wilber       14
15 12   USA 12 Mach Schnell Audi Melges 20 Kent Haeger       15
16 132   USA 132 INTAC Audi Melges 20 Mark Plaxton       16
17 17   USA 17 Blink 20/20 Audi Melges 20 John Arendshorst       17
18 201   USA 201 Big Booty Audi Melges 20 Pat Eudy       18
19 29   CAN 129 Bohica Audi Melges 20 Erwyn Naidoo       19
20 222   CAN 222 Wild Deuces Audi Melges 20 Paul Currie       20
21 88   USA 088 Elevation Racing Audi Melges 20 Anthony Tabb       21
22 221   CAN 221 Slippery Audi Melges 20 Jim Pearson       22
23 42   CAN 122 Last Stand Audi Melges 20 Bill Babel       23
24 217   USA 217 Slingshot Audi Melges 20 Wes Whitmyer Jr       24
25 193   USA 193 Hip Shooter Audi Melges 20 John Hamilton       25
26 19   USA 119 The Outlaws Audi Melges 20 Thomas Bowen       26
27 120   USA 120 A Little Wicked Audi Melges 20 Jason Knoll       27
28 142   CAN 142 CAN142 Audi Melges 20 David Pollock       28
29 207   USA 207 Velocity Audi Melges 20 Bruce Broussard       29
30 171   USA 171 Lemonhead Audi Melges 20 Burke Blackman       30
 
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Offshore North Circle 4 Racing
IRC Division
IRC
1   USA 5210 Interlodge IRC 52 Austin and Gwen Fragomen 1.390 22/Apr/12 - 11:37:11 0:01:27:11 0:02:01:11 1 1
2   USA 60272 Shockwave Mini Maxi George Sakellaris 1.579 22/Apr/12 - 11:27:05 0:01:17:05 0:02:01:42 2 2
3   USA 60292 Flying Jenny 7 IRC 52 David & Sandra Askew 1.383 22/Apr/12 - 11:38:26 0:01:28:26 0:02:02:18 3 3
4   USA 50009 Privateer Cookson 50 Ron O'Hanley 1.375 22/Apr/12 - 11:40:33 0:01:30:33 0:02:04:30 4 4
5   GRE 55 Denali Ker 55 Michael Damelio 1.357 22/Apr/12 - 11:44:48 0:01:34:48 0:02:08:38 5 5
 
PHRF Division
PHRF A
1   CAN 5 Carbonado McConaghy 38 Rob & Sandy Butler -18.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:19:59 0:01:04:59 0:01:06:33 1 18
2   USA 404 Meridian X Farr 400 W.S. Shelhorse -18.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:25:18 0:01:10:18 0:01:11:52 2 22
3   USA 60432 Cool Breeze Mills 43 Custom John Cooper -6.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:27:44 0:01:12:44 0:01:13:15 3 23
4   USA 403 Team Premier Farr 400 Ian Gordon -18.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:28:37 0:01:13:37 0:01:15:11 4 29
5   USA 406 Spaceman Spiff Farr 400 Rob Ruhlman -18.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:30:55 0:01:15:55 0:01:17:29 5 35
6   ODC USA 92 Madina Farr 40 Ondeck William Christie -6.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:37:48 0:01:22:48 0:01:23:19 6 39
 
PHRF B
1   USA 30 Wicked 2.0 J 111 Douglas Curtiss 42.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:37:19 0:01:17:19 0:01:13:38 1 24
2   USA 33 Ragin' J 111 Bob Moran 42.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:37:41 0:01:17:41 0:01:14:00 2 26
3   USA 35029 Fearless ID 35 John Lucas 39.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:38:11 0:01:18:11 0:01:14:45 3 28
4   USA 52939 Teamwork J 122 Robin Team 36.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:38:42 0:01:18:42 0:01:15:32 4 30
5   USA 008 Velocity J 111 Martin Roesch 42.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:39:38 0:01:19:38 0:01:15:57 5 31
6   USA 37 Fleetwing J 111 Henry Brauer 42.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:40:18 0:01:20:18 0:01:16:37 6 33
7   CAN 35006 GameChanger ID 35 T Marcie & Dave Smith 36.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:41:30 0:01:21:30 0:01:18:20 7 36
8   USA 52756 Sarah X-41 Greg Manning 27.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:44:26 0:01:24:26 0:01:22:03 8 37
9   USA 52920 Dunder J 122 John Thouron 36.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:45:56 0:01:25:56 0:01:22:46 9 38
10   USA 28477B Dauntless Beneteau 47.7 Don Terwilliger 24.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:45:27 0:01:25:27 0:01:23:20 10 40
11   USA 1300 Sugar Magnolia J 130 SD Mod David Hackney 33.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:48:08 0:01:28:08 0:01:25:14 11 41
12   USA 50066 Solarus J 130 CF Stan Carroll / Michael McGill 24.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:48:07 0:01:28:07 0:01:26:00 12 42
 
PHRF C
1   USA 37120 Emocean J 120 AL Bill Hanckel 54.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:22:41 0:00:57:41 0:00:54:19 1 1
2   USA 144 Heat Wave J 109 Gary Weisberg 72.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:25:16 0:01:00:16 0:00:55:46 2 4
3   USA 52120 Moose Down J 120 CF Rick Moore 51.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:25:37 0:01:00:37 0:00:57:26 3 5
4   USA 41841 Apparition Frers 41 Stephen Bowes 72.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:29:57 0:01:04:57 0:01:00:27 4 7
5   USA 11549 Rock Star C&C 115 Tim Tucker 66.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:29:35 0:01:04:35 0:01:00:28 5 8
6   USA 51882 Illyria J 120 CF John Keenan 51.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:28:43 0:01:03:43 0:01:00:32 6 9
7   USA 52671 Souvenir C&C 115 Craig Meyerson 66.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:30:41 0:01:05:41 0:01:01:34 7 10
8   USA 32864 Arrow J 35 Willy Schwenzfeier 72.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:31:59 0:01:06:59 0:01:02:29 8 14
 
PHRF D
1   69329 Renegade Soverel 33 Jim & Julia Graham 84.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:29:45 0:00:59:45 0:00:54:30 1 2
2   USA 10 Perfect Ten Beneteau 10R Joe/Jeff Pawlowski 84.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:30:24 0:01:00:24 0:00:55:09 2 3
3   USA 73456 L'Outrage Beneteau 10M Bruce Gardner 96.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:35:53 0:01:05:53 0:00:59:53 3 6
4   USA 433 Dead On Arrival J 105 Joe Highsmith 87.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:37:03 0:01:07:03 0:01:01:37 4 11
5   54339 Brown Eyed Girl Beneteau First 36.7 SD Eddy Parker 84.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:36:54 0:01:06:54 0:01:01:39 5 12
6   USA 53228 Tangent Cape Fear 38 Gerald Taylor 84.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:37:37 0:01:07:37 0:01:02:22 6 13
7   USA 96 Island Flyer Wauquiez Centurion 40s Denny Manrique 93.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:38:17 0:01:08:17 0:01:02:29 7 15
8   USA 3801 Diana Sea Alerion 38-!! Bernie Cignavitch 99.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:38:59 0:01:08:59 0:01:02:48 8 16
9   USA 22763 Echo Beneteau First 36.7 Dean Forbis 78.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:38:06 0:01:08:06 0:01:03:14 9 17
10   USA 93555 Nanuq Sabre 426 Glenn Doncaster 84.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:43:06 0:01:13:06 0:01:07:51 10 19
11   USA 320 The City Boatyard J 105 Edward Parker 87.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:46:00 0:01:16:00 0:01:10:34 11 20
12   USA 12 Bliss Alerion 38-II Randolph Brooks 102.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:47:41 0:01:17:41 0:01:11:19 12 21
 
J 111 Sub Class
1   USA 30 Wicked 2.0 (J) J 111 Douglas Curtiss 42.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:37:19 0:01:17:19 0:01:13:38 1 25
2   USA 33 Ragin' (J) J 111 Bob Moran 42.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:37:41 0:01:17:41 0:01:14:00 2 27
3   USA 008 Velocity (J) J 111 Martin Roesch 42.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:39:38 0:01:19:38 0:01:15:57 3 32
4   USA 37 Fleetwing (J) J 111 Henry Brauer 42.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:40:18 0:01:20:18 0:01:16:37 4 34
 
Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Owner/Skipper Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
Offshore South Circle 5 Racing
One Design Division
Tartan 10
1   USA USA343 Team IBall Tartan 10 Scott Irwin       1
2   USA 26300 Winnebago Tartan 10 Tim Rathbun       2
3   USA 183 Norboy Tartan 10 Leif Sigmond       3
4   USA 403 Wild Norwegian Tartan 10 Arvid Eiesland       4
5   USA 004 Silver Surfer Tartan 10 Simon Beemsterboer       5
6   USA 64248 Avatar Tartan 10 Lease Schock       6
 
PHRF Division
PHRF E
1   USA 50484 Temptress SR33 Robert Hibdon 69.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:22:54 0:01:12:54 0:01:07:22 1 11
2   USA 51171 Wairere Thompson 30 Pete HunterPeteH 30.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:19:54 0:01:09:54 0:01:07:30 2 12
3   USA 101 Wave Bye Melges 30 Michael MacLeod 39.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:21:28 0:01:11:28 0:01:08:20 3 14
4   USA 93575 Bandit Rossi 33 R/C Daniel Rossi 78.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:26:32 0:01:16:32 0:01:10:17 4 18
5   USA 1000 Different Drummer Azzurs 310 John Gaag 57.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:30:22 0:01:20:22 0:01:15:48 5 19
 
PHRF F
1   USA 9 Amigos J 92 David Pritchard 105.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:18:34 0:01:03:34 0:00:56:34 1 1
2   USA 63045 For Sail J 29 MH OB Jim Mackevich 111.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:19:28 0:01:04:28 0:00:57:04 2 2
3   USA 269 Mighty Puffin J 29 MH OB Steve Thurston 111.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:21:05 0:01:06:05 0:00:58:41 3 3
4   USA 53303 Seefest J 29 MH OB Ira Perry 111.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:21:11 0:01:06:11 0:00:58:47 4 4
5   USA 33699 Tsunami Evelyn 32-2 IB David Samanich 99.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:21:08 0:01:06:08 0:00:59:31 5.5 5
6   CAN 32829 BLITZ! J 29 MH OB John Amyot 111.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:21:56 0:01:06:56 0:00:59:31 5.5 6
7   USA 151 Audacious J 27 Robert Key 126.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:23:17 0:01:08:17 0:00:59:52 7 7
8   USA 36 Javelin (Team Rx) J 80 Tom Gore/ John Yorkilous 120.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:27:06 0:01:12:06 0:01:04:06 8 8
9   USA 32132 Pterobyte Evelyn 32-2 OB Jim Baldwin 96.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:26:10 0:01:11:10 0:01:04:45 9 9
10   USA 83269 GOIN' Tripp 26 Dennis Hannick DNC 117.0       11  
 
PHRF G
1   USA 32838 Quintette Sabre 38 Kenneth King 123.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:34:35 0:01:14:35 0:01:06:22 1 10
2   USA 108 Old School S2 9.1 Paul Jacques 132.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:37:02 0:01:17:02 0:01:08:13 2 13
3   USA 130 Beneround Beneteau OC 37 Grant Dumas 120.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:36:33 0:01:16:33 0:01:08:33 3 15
4   USA 113 Andiamo Benateau 35s5 Dave and Christie Kowert 123.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:37:44 0:01:17:44 0:01:09:31 4 16
5   USA 52433 Buena Vida Sabre 362 David Rodarte 120.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:38:15 0:01:18:15 0:01:10:15 5 17
6   USA 51977 Naut-on-Call Beneteau 381 Eddie Evans 144.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:49:02 0:01:29:02 0:01:19:26 6 20
7   USA 51704 Celadon Beneteau M510 Steve Lesniak 96.0 22/Apr/12 - 11:48:11 0:01:28:11 0:01:21:46 7 21
8   USA 52462 Tohidu Benneteau 423 Dale Cook 132.0 22/Apr/12 - 12:00:23 0:01:40:23 0:01:31:34 8 22
9   USA 3125 Secumptual III Cal 40 Thomas Honig TLE 123.0   10  
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020