2018 RS Feva XL North American Championship
Preliminary Results Race 9

Select to view a specific Class results:   
Sail Number Yacht Name Yacht Design Skipper/Crew Status Rating Finish Time Elapsed Time Corrected Time Class Fleet
North American Championship Racing
One Design Division
RS Feva XL
1   7178 RYC3 FEVA Harry Thompson / Max Krueger         1
2   7091 Feva RS Feva XL Sophia Debs / Emmett Debs DNF       32  
3   6784 PerSistence RS Feva XL Catherine Froelich / Fiona Froelich DNF       32  
4   7179 supa feva RS Feva XL Elizabeth Cutting / Jordi Helme DNF       32  
5   USA 1741 RS Feva RS Feva XL Lucas Escandon / Liam Preyer DNF       32  
6   6981 TBD RS Feva XL Madison McDonald / Connor Breheny DNF       32  
7   USA 7141 Feva RS Feva XL Tomek Zaleski / Will Baker DNF       32  
8   USA 7144 FEVA RS Feva XL James Owen / Alejandro Amezcua DNF       32  
9   6356 6356 RS Feva XL Jack Whitman / Noah Kuzloski DNF       32  
10   5733 SCC 1 RS Feva XL Abigail DeCesare / Anna Dizon DNF       32  
11   5227 Feva RS Feva XL Bryce Vitiello / Nick Pistolakis DNF       32  
12   7171 IHYC Feva Charter RS Feva XL Annabelle Elkin / Ben O'Connor DNF       32  
13   7169 7571 RS Feva XL George Walker / Andrew Dyment DNF       32  
14   7165 7165 RS Feva XL Morgan Campbell / Deirdre Tym DNF       32  
15   7079 Disco RS Feva XL Curran Odonnell / Patrick Odonnell DNF       32  
16   6488 Salty Sailor RS Feva XL Jack Emerson / Kyle Bisceglia DNF       32  
17   USA 6769 USA 6769 RS Feva XL Atalanta Rowbotham / Charlotte Emerson DNF       32  
18   USA 7035 USA 7035 RS Feva XL Ava Hurwitz / Lane Russell DNF       32  
19   7176 RYC1 RS Feva XL Freddie Parkin / Asher Beck DNF       32  
20   7175 RYC2 RS Feva XL Callum Walker / Teddy Dunne DNF       32  
21   USA 6821 AYC JAYC Boat RS Feva XL Tucker Rose / Owen Grainger DNF       32  
22   USA 6985 TBD Feva Owen Chickering / Samuel Case DNF       32  
23   tb5410 HYC2 Feva RS Ben Levy / Ethan Levy DNF       32  
24   7039 HYC3 Feva RS Erik Savarese / Sophia Nyborg DNF       32  
25   6780 TBA Feva Lilly Saffer / Grace Blackwell DNF       32  
26   5751 SCC 2 RS Feva XL Jack Devine / Laureana Dizon DNF         32  
27   7033 Phil Swift Feva Julian Kalehoff / John Cahill DNF         32  
28   9303 Betsy Feva Nicholas Gettinger / Georgia Connolly DNF         32  
29   51 No U Feva James Gunster / William Gettinger DNF         32  
30   7168 7168 Feva Owen Taylor / Connor Smith DNF         32  
31   5284 HYC1 Feva RS Sarah Furrelle / Grahm Johnson DSQ       32  
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Milkcraft    

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019