85th Western Michigan Yachting Association Championship Regatta
Final Scratch Sheet
|
|
| | |
Sail Number |
Yacht Name |
Owner/Skipper |
Yacht Club |
Home Port |
Yacht Type |
Length |
Rating |
|
Racing Area: WMYA Championship Regattta |
| Division: One Design |
| | | E Scow | |
| |
1. |
CR-9 |
|
Tony Pugh
|
CLYC |
Lake Orion, MI, USA |
E Scow |
28 |
|
| |
2. |
G 7 |
Bandit |
James Kimball
|
GRYC |
Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
E Scow |
28 |
|
| |
3. |
WH 88 |
Billy Z |
Brian McMurray (M)
|
White Lake Yacht Club |
Whitehall, MI, USA |
E Scow |
28 |
|
| |
4. |
CR 66 |
Black Pearl |
Rob Terry (M)
|
Crystal Lake Yacht Club |
Muskegon, MI, USA |
E Scow |
28 |
|
| |
5. |
WH 54 |
E |
Jake Erdman
|
white lake |
Whitehall, MI, USA |
E Scow |
28 |
|
| |
6. |
SL 22 |
Hang Ten |
Paul Wickland (GM)
|
spring lake |
Muskegon, MI, USA |
E Scow |
28 |
|
| |
7. |
CR 54 |
Knot A Clew |
Michael Terry
|
Crystal Lake Yacht Club |
Vanderbilt, MI, USA |
E Scow |
28 |
|
| |
8. |
WH 22 |
Mtm |
Sam Gill
|
White Lake |
WhiteHall, MI, USA |
E Scow |
29 |
|
| |
9. |
WH 111 |
Reef |
Doug McNeil (M)
|
WLYC/slycjust |
Spring lake, MI, USA |
E scow |
28 |
|
| |
10. |
WH 12 |
SLED |
Don Nelson (M)
|
White Lake |
Whitehall, MI, USA |
E Scow |
28 |
|
| |
11. |
SL 4 |
Soul Food |
Brett Hatton (M)
|
Spring Lake |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
E Scow |
28 |
|
| |
12. |
TO 44 |
Spotswood |
Casey Christensen
|
Torch Lake Yacht Club |
Chicago, IL, USA |
E Scow |
28 |
|
| |
13. |
SL 73 |
Three Emigos |
William Knape (M)
|
Spring Lake Yacht Club |
Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
E Scow |
28 |
|
| |
14. |
CR 11 |
Wasn't Me |
Pete Price (M)
|
CLYC |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
E Scow |
28 |
|
| |
15. |
WH 77 |
WH 77 |
Tom Munroe (M)
|
White Lake Yacht Club |
Muskegon, MI, USA |
E Scow |
28 |
|
|
| | | C Scow | |
| |
1. |
WH 11 |
Blitz |
Cam McNeil
|
WLYC |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
C Scow |
20 |
|
| |
2. |
SL 10 |
Giddy Up |
ken achterhof (M)
|
spring lake |
grand haven , MI, USA |
C Scow |
20 |
|
| |
3. |
SL 4 |
Gypsies in the Palace |
Andy Hubbard
|
Spring Lake Yacht Club |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
C Scow |
20 |
|
| |
4. |
B 22 |
Hoppkorv |
Glenn McMurray (M)
|
WLYC/LBYC |
Saint Charles, IL, USA |
C Scow |
20 |
|
| |
5. |
LF 88 |
Mitina |
Tom Keenan (M)
|
Lake Fenton |
Highland, MI, USA |
C Scow |
20 |
|
| |
6. |
SL 0 |
Moe |
Nathan James
|
|
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
C Scow |
20 |
|
| |
7. |
Sl 16 |
Sail Pending |
Beth Windemuller
|
SLYC |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
C scow |
20 |
|
| |
8. |
SL 21 |
SL 21 |
Grant Stille
|
Spring Lake |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
C Scow |
20 |
|
| |
9. |
I 45 |
Stormin |
Andy Burdick
|
Lake Geneva Yacht Club |
Fontana, WI, USA |
C Scow |
20 |
|
| |
10. |
SL 68 |
Tan Feet |
Karl Lanka
|
Spring Lake |
Spring Laka, MI, USA |
C Scow |
20 |
|
|
| | | MC Scow | |
| |
1. |
USA 1543 |
1543 |
Christian Oertel
|
White Lake Yacht Club |
Denver, CO, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
2. |
USA 1769 |
1769 |
Mike Schrager
|
Diamond Lake Yacht Club |
Mishawaka, IN, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
3. |
USA 2024 |
2024 |
Jim Engels (M)
|
Diamond Lake |
Portage, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
4. |
USA 2090 |
2090 |
David Gates
|
WLYC |
Cedar Springs, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
5. |
2166 |
2166 |
Cam McNeil
|
WLYC |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
6. |
USA 2208 |
2208 |
Rick Busch
|
Grand Rapids Yacht Club |
East Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
7. |
USA 2332 |
2332 |
Chris Lopez (JR)
|
WLYC |
Whitehall, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
8. |
2406 |
2406 |
Casey Christensen
|
Torch Lake Yacht Club |
Chicago, IL, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
9. |
USA 2460 |
2460 |
Bob Miller (GM)
|
DLYC/MI |
Cassopolis, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
10. |
2478 |
2478 |
James Kimball
|
GRYC |
Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
11. |
USA 2515 |
2515 |
Eric Wynsma
|
GRYC |
East Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
12. |
2551 |
2551 |
Bob Currier (M)
|
WLYC |
Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
13. |
2551 |
2551 |
Sam Currier
|
WLYC |
Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
14. |
USA 2179 |
Ajua |
Rob Schwartz (GM)
|
WLYC |
North Muskegon, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
15. |
USA 505 |
Anna's Rainbow Dash |
Karl Lanka
|
Spring Lake |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
16. |
USA 1909 |
Boilermaker |
Bob Milne (GM)
|
WLYC |
Denver, CO, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
17. |
USA 2296 |
Cloud Nine |
David Twardock (M)
|
White Lake Yacht Club |
Whitehall, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
18. |
USA 2524 |
COMFY |
Pete Comfort
|
TLYCC |
Traverse City, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
19. |
USA 1708 |
Crack of Dawn |
Josh Vink
|
Spring Lake Yacht Club |
Grand Haven, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
20. |
USA 1777 |
Crash & Burn |
Bruce Baetzel (GM)
|
MYC |
Whitehall, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
21. |
USA 2180 |
Egg over easy |
Chris Eggert
|
SLYC |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
22. |
MC 1770 |
Erntie |
Lynn Walborn
|
SLYC |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
23. |
USA 2407 |
Fastboat |
Devon Howe (M)
|
Glen Lake Yacht Club |
Saratoga Springs, NY, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
24. |
USA 2550 |
Ghost Rider |
Steve Novak (GM)
|
WLYC |
Kentwood , MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
25. |
USA 2117 |
Gustee 11 |
Leah Peluchiwski (JR,W)
|
DLYC-Diamond Lake Yacht Club |
Chicago, IL, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
26. |
USA 2266 |
Honker |
Gary Verplank (GM)
|
SPRING LAKE |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
27. |
USA 37 |
Howe-D |
Brett Howe (JR)
|
Glen Lake Yacht Club |
Saratoga Springs, NY, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
28. |
USA 1290 |
hubris |
Megan Nelson
|
WLYC |
Whitehall, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
29. |
USA 2485 |
Interceptor |
Robert Terry (M)
|
Crystal Lake Yacht Club |
Muskegon, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
30. |
USA 1628 |
La Beatise |
Nicholas Peluchiwski (JR)
|
DLYC-Diamond Lake Yacht Club |
Chicago, IL, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
31. |
USA 2416 |
Lara Lanka |
Lara Lanka (W)
|
SLYC |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
32. |
USA 2025 |
Larapin |
Allison Price (JR, W)
|
CLYC |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
33. |
USA 1822 |
MC |
Frank Reeg (JR)
|
SLYC |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
34. |
USA 1665 |
Mc |
Thor Sorensen (M)
|
GRYC |
Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
35. |
USA 2244 |
mc 2244 |
Jerry Gill (M)
|
|
WhiteHall, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
17 |
|
| |
36. |
USA 2244 |
MC 2244 |
Sam Gill
|
|
WhiteHall, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
17 |
|
| |
37. |
USA 2305 |
MC Scow |
Tim Marvil (M)
|
WLYC |
Homer, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
38. |
USA MC2205 |
MC2205 |
Dave Bedau (GM)
|
WLYC |
Whitehall, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
39. |
USA MC2367 |
MC2367 |
Jon Pomerleau (M)
|
CLYC |
Frankfort, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
40. |
USA 2454 |
MC2454 |
jake erdman (JR)
|
white lake |
Whitehall, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
41. |
USA 2269 |
Menace |
Chris Craig (M)
|
Lake Fenton Sailing Club |
Fenton, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
42. |
246 |
Midnight Rambler |
Brett Hatton (M)
|
Spring Lake |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
43. |
USA 1858 |
Miss-Elle |
Eric Rivard
|
Glen Lake Yacht Club |
Glen Arbor, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
44. |
USA 1509 |
Mr. Gone |
Jeff Minore (M)
|
Grand Rapids Yacht Club |
Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
45. |
USA 2165 |
Must Go Faster |
Will Forgrave
|
Torch Lake Yacht Club |
Jackson, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
46. |
USA 2270 |
None |
Trisha End (GM)
|
None |
Telluride, CO, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
47. |
USA 2402 |
Omen |
Ande Holly (GM)
|
White Lake Yacht Club |
Wexford, PA, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
48. |
USA 2314 |
Otter |
Connor Davis
|
SLYC |
Grand Haven , MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
49. |
USA 1888 |
Peregrine III |
Ian McMurray (JR)
|
White Lake Yacht Club |
Whitehall, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
50. |
USA 1641 |
Red Tape |
Tom Lindrup (GM)
|
White Lake Yacht Club |
Muskegon, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
51. |
2612 |
redeMCion |
Kevin Cox
|
Wawasee Yacht Club |
Leesburg, IN, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
52. |
USA 2160 |
Ruthless |
Jeff Cornetet (M)
|
SLYC |
Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
53. |
USA 2392 |
Sail Pending |
scott harestad (M)
|
slyc |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
54. |
USA 2564 |
Talking Heads |
Brien Fox / Blake Fox
|
Spring Lake Yacht Club |
Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
55. |
USA 2486 |
Vamp |
Charles Kushell(GM)
|
WLYC |
Tustin, CA, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
| |
56. |
USA 1897 |
Why Not |
Tony Pugh
|
CLYC |
Troy, MI, USA |
MC Scow |
16 |
|
|
| | | Buttlerfly (Open) | |
| |
1. |
USA 10703 |
Blue Morpho |
Eric Rantanen
|
SLYC |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
Butterfly Open |
12 |
|
|
| | | Butterfly (Jr.) | |
| |
1. |
USA 10644 |
10644 |
Lauren Lopez
|
WLYC |
Whitehall, MI, USA |
Butterfly |
12 |
|
| |
2. |
USA 10831 |
10831 |
Charlie Parker
|
SLYC |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
Butterfly |
12 |
|
| |
3. |
USA 10417 |
Ann M Foos |
Alexandria Foos
|
WLYC |
Eden, UT, USA |
Butterfly |
13 |
|
| |
4. |
USA 10912 |
A-Train |
Aidan Parker (Y)
|
SLYC |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
Butterfly |
12 |
|
| |
5. |
USA 8986 |
Bloo Byu |
Braden Johnson
|
White Lake Yacht Club |
Montague, MI, USA |
Butterfly |
12 |
|
| |
6. |
USA 10882 |
Brassy |
Sam Ralston
|
Gryc |
Grand Rapids, Mi, USA |
Butterfly |
14 |
|
| |
7. |
USA 10830 |
Butterfly |
Ben Finkelstein
|
GRYC |
Ada, MI, USA |
Butterfly |
12 |
|
| |
8. |
10836 |
Butterfly |
Phoebe Whitbeck
|
White Lake YC |
Montague, MI, USA |
Butterfly |
12 |
|
| |
9. |
USA 10752 |
Hang ten |
Max Ralston
|
Gryc |
Grand rapids, MI, USA |
Butterfly |
14 |
|
| |
10. |
USA 44 |
Hat Trick |
Ben Keller
|
TLYC |
Powell, OH, USA |
Butterfly |
12 |
|
| |
11. |
USA 10812 |
Kracken |
Zach Wiggins
|
Torch Lake |
Kalamazoo, MI, USA |
Butterfly |
12 |
|
| |
12. |
10812 |
Kracken |
Zach Wiggins
|
Torch Lake |
Kalamazoo, MI, USA |
Butterfly |
|
|
| |
13. |
USA 208 |
Mustard Seed |
Cole Brower
|
White Lake Yacht Club |
Muskegon, MI, USA |
Butterfly |
12 |
|
| |
14. |
USA 10458 |
NA |
McKeathan Robertson
|
GRYC |
Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
Butterfly |
12 |
|
| |
15. |
10801 |
na |
Brant Bolling
|
SLYC |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
Butterfly |
12 |
|
| |
16. |
USA 0820 |
No Name |
Claire DeBlanc
|
SLYC |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
Butterfly |
12 |
|
| |
17. |
USA 10845 |
Noah's Boat |
Noah Wolters
|
SLYC |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
Butterfly |
12 |
|
| |
18. |
USA 3799 |
none |
Zachary Beyer
|
Macatawa Bay |
Hamilton, MI, USA |
Butterfly |
13 |
|
| |
19. |
USA 10628 |
Pride |
Isabella Foos
|
WLYC |
Eden, UT, USA |
Butterfly |
13 |
|
| |
20. |
USA 10834 |
Sail La Vie |
Kaitlyn Rowland
|
CLYC |
Dallas, TX, USA |
Butterfly |
12 |
|
| |
21. |
USA 10329 |
sluggo |
Zoe Czadzeck
|
SLYC |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
Butterfly |
12 |
|
| |
22. |
USA 711 |
Slurpee |
Eric Nelson
|
White Lake |
Whitehall, MI, USA |
Butterfly |
12 |
|
| |
23. |
USA 10805 |
Super Fly |
Murphy Wynsma
|
GRYC |
East Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
Butterfly |
13 |
|
| |
24. |
USA 10808 |
ten-bob |
Luke Rantanen
|
SLYC |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
Butterfly |
12' |
|
| |
25. |
USA 10409 |
Wind Dancer |
Kiera smith (W)
|
WLYC |
Whitehall, MI, USA |
Butterfly |
12 |
|
|
| | | Laser Radial | |
| |
1. |
USA 174279 |
174279 |
Rachel Rantanen (JR)
|
SLYC |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
Laser Radial |
14' |
|
| |
2. |
USA 181749 |
181749 |
Ella Wynsma (JR)
|
GRYC |
East Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
Laser Radial |
14 |
|
| |
3. |
USA 203931 |
203931 |
Ben Finkelstein (JR)
|
GRYC |
Ada, MI, USA |
Laser Radial |
14 |
|
| |
4. |
USA 94858 |
94858 |
Sarah Reid (JR)
|
Grand Rapids Yach Club |
East Grand Rapids , MI, USA |
Laser Radial |
13 |
|
| |
5. |
USA 11111 |
Laser |
Ben Fineklstein (JR)
|
GRYC |
Ada, MI, USA |
Laser Radial |
14 |
|
| |
6. |
USA 177199 |
Laser |
Margo McLain (JR)
|
Grand Rapids Yacht Club |
Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
Laser Radial |
4.23m |
|
| |
7. |
USA 154179 |
Laser |
Miranda Madden (JR)
|
Grand Rapids Yacht Club |
Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
Laser Radial |
14 |
|
| |
8. |
USA 188767 |
NA |
Kate Robertson (JR)
|
GRYC |
Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
Laser radial |
13 |
|
| |
9. |
USA 201290 |
None |
Justin Lovell (JR)
|
GRYC |
Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
Laser Radial |
13 |
|
| |
10. |
USA 181187 |
none |
Torben Johnson
|
MYC |
North Muskegon, MI, USA |
Laser Radial |
14 |
|
|
| | | Laser Standard | |
| |
1. |
USA 20407 |
|
Mary Vorel
|
Grand Rapids Yacht Club |
Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
Laser |
14 |
|
| |
2. |
USA 14448 |
14448 |
John Milne (M)
|
WLYC |
Denver, CO, USA |
Laser |
14 |
|
| |
3. |
USA 165907 |
165907 |
Bruce Hansen
|
Spring Lake Yacht Club |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
Laser |
14 |
|
| |
4. |
USA 168580 |
168580 |
Lindsey Gates
|
WLYC |
Chicago, IL, USA |
Laser |
14 |
|
| |
5. |
USA 170727 |
170727 |
KC McGovern
|
GRYC |
East Grand Rapids, Mi, USA |
Laser |
14 |
|
| |
6. |
USA 182737 |
182737 |
Isaac Kremers
|
GRYC |
Ada, MI, USA |
Laser |
14 |
|
| |
7. |
USA 187659 |
187659 |
Allan Dake (GM)
|
WLYC |
Whitehall, Mi, USA |
Laser |
14 |
|
| |
8. |
USA 199520 |
199520 |
Olivia Windemuller (JR)
|
Spring Lake Yacht Club |
Spring Lake , MI, USA |
Laser |
14 |
|
| |
9. |
USA 188722 |
Ahi |
Daniel McCormick
|
WLYC |
Whitehall, MI, USA |
Laser |
14 |
|
| |
10. |
USA 201261 |
Kamikaze Corndog |
Jason Locascio
|
SLYC |
Nunica, MI, USA |
Laser |
14 |
|
| |
11. |
USA 187681 |
Laser |
Patrick Reeg
|
SLYC |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
Laser |
14 |
|
| |
12. |
USA 177020 |
Laser |
Sam Ralston (JR)
|
Gryc |
Grand Rapids, Mi, USA |
Laser |
14 |
|
| |
13. |
USA 188767 |
Laser |
Michael Madden
|
Grand Rapids Yacht Club |
Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
Laser |
14 |
|
| |
14. |
USA 177031 |
Laser |
Meg Bouman
|
Spring Lake Yacht Club |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
Laser |
14 |
|
| |
15. |
USA 183759 |
Mason's Boat |
David Wolters
|
SLYC |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
Laser |
14 |
|
| |
16. |
USA 171028 |
none |
Dell Todd
|
GRYC |
Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
Laser |
14 |
|
| |
17. |
USA 767 |
None |
Peter Jonker
|
WLYC |
Middleville, MI, USA |
Laser |
14 |
|
| |
18. |
USA 24467 |
none |
julie lucas
|
slyc |
spring lake, mi, USA |
laser |
14 |
|
| |
19. |
USA 170105 |
USA170105 |
Sophie Jones
|
GRYC |
East Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
Laser |
14 |
|
|
| | | Melges 17 | |
| |
1. |
USA 171 |
171 |
Isaac Kremers
|
GRYA |
Ada, MI, USA |
Melges 17 |
17 |
|
| |
2. |
USA 111 |
Black Hawk |
Keaton smith
|
WLYC |
Whitehall, MI, USA |
Melges 17 |
17 |
|
| |
3. |
USA 188 |
Catbird |
Brian McMurray
|
White Lake Yacht Club |
Whitehall, MI, USA |
Melges 17 |
17 |
|
| |
4. |
USA 17 |
Gotcha |
Bill Fauntleroy (M)
|
WLYC |
Winnetka, Il, USA |
Melges 17 |
17 |
|
| |
5. |
USA 163 |
Jonesin' |
Steve Jones (M)
|
GRYC |
East Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
Melges 17 |
17 |
|
| |
6. |
USA 102 |
m17 |
Sam Gill
|
White Lake |
WhiteHall, MI, USA |
Melges 17 |
17 |
|
| |
7. |
USA 206 |
None |
Justin Lovell
|
GRYC |
Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
Melges 17 |
17 |
|
| |
8. |
USA 113 |
Thrill Seeker |
Justin Terry
|
Crystal Lake Yacht Club |
Muskegon, MI, USA |
Melges 17 |
17 |
|
| |
9. |
USA 170 |
Tom Dolla Sign |
Tom Munroe
|
White Lake Yacht Club |
Muskegon, MI, USA |
Melges 17 |
17 |
|
| |
10. |
USA 11 |
USA 11 |
Tom Munroe
|
White Lake Yacht Club |
Muskegon, MI, USA |
Melges 17 |
17 |
|
|
| | | Optimist Pram | |
| |
1. |
USA 18079 |
18079 |
Camden Seymour
|
White Lake Yacht Club |
Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
Optimist |
9 |
|
| |
2. |
USA 18548 |
18548 |
Jackson MacNaughton
|
White Lake Yacht Club |
Lowell, MI, USA |
Optimist |
9 |
|
| |
3. |
USA 19100 |
19100 |
Isabella Foos
|
WLYC |
Eden, UT, USA |
Optimist |
9 |
|
| |
4. |
USA 00973 |
B3 |
Keegan Beyer
|
Macatawa Bay |
Hamilton, MI, USA |
Optimist |
9 |
|
| |
5. |
USA 8030 |
butterfly |
Parker Reynolds
|
WLYC |
North Muskegon, MI, USA |
butterfly |
|
|
| |
6. |
USA 11883 |
Cheese Whiz |
Spencer Todd
|
GRYC |
Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
Optimist |
9 |
|
| |
7. |
USA 18171 |
Cheetah |
Liam Fox
|
Spring Lake Yacht Club |
Grand rapids, MI, USA |
Optimist |
9 |
|
| |
8. |
USA 9256 |
Little Salty |
Olivia Vink
|
Spring Lake Yacht Club |
Grand Haven, MI, USA |
Optimist |
9 |
|
| |
9. |
USA 3 |
No Name |
Claire DeBlanc
|
SLYC |
Spring Lake, MI, USA |
Optimist |
8 |
|
| |
10. |
USA 18076 |
none |
Quentin Beyer
|
Macatawa Bay |
Hamilton, MI, USA |
Optimist |
9 |
|
| |
11. |
USA 13396 |
None |
Hazel McGovern
|
GRYC |
East Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
Optimist |
9 |
|
| |
12. |
USA 20878 |
O BROS |
Buzz Oertel
|
Whitle Lake Yacht Club |
Denver, CO, USA |
Optimist |
8 |
|
| |
13. |
USA 19128 |
Opti |
Kasra Lindrup
|
White Lake Yacht Club |
Grand Haven, MI, USA |
Optimist |
9 |
|
| |
14. |
USA 20572 |
Owen b |
Owen Bannasch
|
Saugatuck yacht club |
Saugatuck, MI, USA |
Optimist |
9 |
|
| |
15. |
USA 18412 |
Pdog |
Parker Jacobs
|
WLYC |
Whitehall, MI, USA |
Optimist |
8 |
|
| |
16. |
USA 17621 |
Rocket Turtle |
Jenna Wynsma
|
GRYC |
East Grand Rapids, MI, USA |
Optimist |
9 |
|
| |
17. |
USA 20145 |
The Swallow |
Max Oltmanns
|
White Lake Yacht Club |
Whitehall, MI, USA |
Optimist |
8' |
|
| |
18. |
US 2816 |
US2816 |
Christian Estes
|
Torch Lake Yacht Club |
Grand Blanc, MI, USA |
Optimist |
9 |
|
| |
19. |
US 2821 |
US2821 |
Victoria Estes
|
Torch Lake Yacht Club |
Grand Blanc, MI, USA |
Optimist |
9 |
|
|
|
Back to previous page
Main Menu
|
|
|
|
|