2021 Charleston Race Week
Preliminary Scratch Sheet

Class Specific Report:   
    Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Charleston Race Week Circle 1
 Division: One Design 
   VX One
   1. 201   USA 201 201 Cesar Roca Buccaneer yacht club Daphne, AL, USA VX One 19
   2. 310 North Sails  USA 310 Alternative Facts Paul Murphy Tim Desmond Severn Sailing Assoc/Storm Trysail Annapolis, MD, USA VX One 19
   3. 241   USA 241 Angry Baboon Doug Clark Coast Guard Sailing Mystic, CT, USA VX One 19
   4. 99   USA 313 Another Bad Idea Mark Liebel Sarasota Sailing Squadron Bradenton, FL - Florida, USA VX One 19
   5. 167   USA 167 Blue Lobster Ian Maccini Sail Newport Jamestown, RI, USA VX One 19
   6. 230   USA 230 Cool Beans Mark Marenakos Carolina Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA VX One 19
   7. 117   USA 117 count me in Brian Shores Lakewood Yacht Club Houston, TX, USA VX One 19
   8. 276   USA 276 Counterproductive Christopher Alexander Gulfport Yacht Club Ocean Springs, MS, USA VX One 19
   9. 287   USA 287 Dangerous When Wet Craig Milling JIYC, Columbia Sailing Club Columbia, SC, USA VX One 19
   10. 151   USA 151 Lime Reggie Fairchild Carolina SC Dewees Island, SC, USA VX One 19
   11.   USA 154 Little Miss Magic Stanley Hassinger Columbia Sailing Club Chapin, SC, USA VX One 19
   12. 163   USA 163 Magic 8 Ball Pete Marriott/ Ken Corsig Lake Norman Yacht Club Charlotte, NC, USA VX One 19
   13. 205   USA 205 Magic Bus Jerry Callahan Carolina Yacht Club Sullivan’s island, SC, USA VX One 19
   14. 298   USA 298 Rosebud John Morreale Crescent Sail Yacht Club Birmingham, MI, USA VX One 19
   15.   USA 175 SDR Jack Jorgensen CofC Yacht Club Manhattan Beach, CA, USA VX One 19
   16. 197   USA 197 Second Line Richard Heausler BWYC New Orleans, LA, USA VX One 19
   17. 160   BER 160 Send It James Anfossi RBYC Pembroke, BER VX One 19
   18. 187   USA 187 Shredder Robert Key Columbia Sailing Club Columbia, SC, USA VX One 19
   19. 307   USA 307 Stratos Marcus Wunderlich Cedar Point Yacht Club Jersey City, NJ, USA VX One 19
   20. 148   USA 148 TBD Kelly Cole Ocbc Charleston, SC, USA VX One 19
   21. 284   GBR 284 Triple Shot Ched / Matt / Monica None Houston, TX, USA VX One 19
   22. 296   USA 296 Tudo Bem Michelle / Austin / Reed Dillon Yacht Club Boulder, CO, USA VX One 19
   23.   USA 275 USA 275 Marty Kullman James Island YC Mt Pleasant, SC, USA VX One 19
   24. 153   USA 153 Victory Christian Koppernaes BYSC Beaufort, SC, USA VX One 19
   25. 250   USA 250 Zoo Crew Stan Stanton Augusta GA Evans, GA, USA VX One 19
 
 
Racing Area: Charleston Race Week Circle 2
 Division: One Design 
   J 70
   1. 4 North Sails  USA 4 4 Sport Gregg Zurmuhlen Eastport Yacht Club University Park, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   2. 42   USA 42 Bearnarchy Kelly McGlynn Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club Philadelphia, PA, USA J 70 22.75
   3. 58   USA 358 Bombora Bryan Hayes SCSC Chicago, IL, USA J 70 22.75
   4. 50   USA 501 Button Fly Andrew Fisher NYYC miami, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   5. 65   USA 65 Catapult Joel Ronning Wayzata YC Excelsior, MN, USA J 70 22.75
   6. 76   USA 576 Cinner Jim Bright Skaneateles Sailing Club Skaneateles, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   7. 29   USA 229 Columbia Nelson Mills New York Yacht Club New York, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   8. 25   USA 325 Electric Pickle Mike Schroff Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 70 22.75
   9. 69   USA 169 Empeiria John Heaton CYC Wilmette, IL, USA J 70 7m
   10. 84   USA 684 Level 5 Al Minella Rob Tanner Huguenot Yacht Club St Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   11. 23   USA 1523 Magatron Margaret McKillen Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami Beach, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   12. 0   USA 900 Mini Max John Porter Savannah Savannah, Ga, USA J 70 22.25
   13. 85   USA 385 Murder Hornet Cate Muller-Terhune AYC/ColYC ANNAPOLIS, MD, USA J 70 7m
   14. 81   USA 781 Pen Segal Thomas Davy Vallée des Fous Mamaroneck, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   15. 20   USA 220 Phoenix Peter Firey Annapolis Yacht Club Vienna, VA, USA J 70 22.75
   16. 51   USA 151 Proof Pat Britton-Harr Boxwood yacht club Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   17. 30   USA 1030 Sabotage (Corinthian) Michael Sabinash SSYC -Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI, USA J 70 22.75
   18. 96   USA 96 Savasana Brian Keane Beverly Yacht Club Weston, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   19. 12   IRL 1123 Soak Racing charles thompson Royal Southern Yacht Club London, Middlesex, GBR J 70 22.75
   20. 83   USA 839 Stampede Bruno Pasquinelli FWBC Dallas, TX, USA J 70 22.75
   21. 79   USA 179 Surge Ryan McKillen Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami Beach, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   22. 6   USA 6 T2 Hanson Bratton Bayview Yacht Club Grosse Pointe Woods, MI, USA J 70 22.75
   23. 43   USA 343 Truckin' (Corinthian) Alex Meleney Vineyard Haven YC Vineyard Haven, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   24. 54   USA 1154 USA 1154 Zachary Segal Coral Reef Miami, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   25. 13   USA 1513 Very ODD David Jannetti Breakwater YC Miami Beach, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   26. 77   USA 677 Victory Buddy Cribb Coral Reef Jupiter, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   27. 10   USA 210 Vortex SCYC Jr. Team South Carolina Yacht Club Hilton head, SC, USA J 70 22.75
   28. 18   USA 18 War Canoe Michael Goldfarb NYYC Seattle, WA, USA J 70 22.75
   29. 45   USA 45 Wild Child (Corinthian) Henry Filter Eastport Yacht Club Stevensville, MD, USA J 70 22.75
 
   Melges 24
   1. 862   USA 862 3 1/2 Men Steve Suddath Epping Forest Yacht Club Jacksonville, FL, USA Melges 24 24
   2. 330   USA 330 Augment Skis Geoff Hurwitch Park City Sailing Association Park City, UT, USA Melges 24 24
   3. 717   USA 717 Bad Idea Scot Zimmerman Grand Traverse Yacht Club Traverse City, MI, USA Melges 24 24
   4.   USA 749 Choppy Seas Thomas Loutrel Carolina Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Melges 24 24
   5.   USA 658 Committed (Corinthian) Paul Bergendahl Mudheads, Ram Island Noank, CT, USA Melges 24 24
   6.   USA 155 Crazy Train (Corinthian) Patrick and Brigette Croke Indian Harbor Yacht Club Bedford, NY, USA Melges 24 24
   7.   USA 449 Dang Clinton Webb HIYC Nashville, TN, USA Melges 24 24
   8. 864   USA 864 Dark Energy Laura Grondin Mudheads, NYYC West Hartford, CT, USA Melges 24 24
   9. 805   USA 805 Decorum (Corinthian) Megan Ratliff Columbia Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA Melges 24 24
   10. 201   USA 201 Final Final Richard Osborne Kaneohe Yacht Club Kaneohe, HI, USA Melges 24 24
   11. 801   USA 801 Flying Jenny Sandra Askew Annapolis YC Annapolis, Md, USA Melges 24 24
   12. 849   USA 849 Full Throttle Brian Porter LGYC Fontana, WI, USA Melges 24 24
   13. 811   USA 811 Gamecock Peter McClennen NYYC Newport, RI, USA Melges 24 24
   14.   USA 610 Hermes (c) (Corinthian) Tony Stanley LLSC Grayson, GA, USA Melges 24 24
   15. 771   USA 771 KAMMA Kerry Gendron ONE15 Brooklyn Sail Club Brooklyn, NY, USA Melges 24 24
   16. 858   USA 858 Lucky Dog Travis Weisleder Bay Head Yacht Club Richmond, VA, USA Melges 24 24
   17. 851   USA 851 Monsoon Bruce Ayres NHYC Newport, CA, USA Melges 24 24
   18. 820   USA 820 New England Ropes Bora Gulari Bayview Yacht Club Detroit, MI, USA Melges 24 24
   19.   USA 802 Oakcliff Magic School Bus Andres Guerra Font Oakcliff Sailing Oyster Bay, NY, USA Melges 24 24
   20.   USA 768 Oakcliff School Bus Ethan Johnson Oakcliff Sailing Oyster Bay, NY, USA Melges 24 24
   21.   USA 43 Opportunity (Corinthian) Jack Derry Mudratz Niantic, CT, USA Melges 24 24'
   22. 118 Quantum Sails  USA 118 Patriot IV (c) (Corinthian) Steve Young / US Patriot Sailing US Patriot Sailing Annapolis, MD, USA Melges 24 24
   23. 770   USA 770 Pipeline (Corinthian) James Hannah ONE15 Brooklyn Sail Club NEW YORK, NY, USA Melges 24 24
   24. 446   USA 446 Rapscallion (Corinthian) William Morang Lake Lanier Sailing Club Athens, GA, USA Melges 24 24
   25. 744   USA 744 RUMbunctious (Corinthian) Steve Pirie Charlevoix Yacht Club Charlevoix, MI, USA Melges 24 24
   26. 773   USA 773 Screaming Mimi (Corinthian) Marc Bailey Western Carolina Sailing Club Greenville, SC, USA Melges 24 24
   27. 801   USA 863 Shaka KC Shannon LLSC Fayetteville, GA, USA Melges 24 24
   28. 416   USA 416 Slippery (Corinthian) Jerry Miller Grand Traverse Yacht Club Traverse City, MI, USA Melges 24 24
   29. 839   USA 839 The 300 Steven Boho LGYC Crystal Lake, IL, USA Melges 24 24
   30. 121   USA 121 Upset (Corinthian) Mister Trippe/Roop Grand Traverse Yacht Club Traverse City, MI, USA Melges 24 24
   31. 448 North Sails  USA 448 Wave bye (Corinthian) Davis Macleod LLSC Flowery branch, GA, USA Melges 24 24
   32. 396   USA 396 Wombmates Racing (Corinthian) Kevin Shockey Vermilion Boat Club Vermilion, OH, USA Melges 24 24
   33.   USA 865 Zenda University Harry Melges IV Zenda Yacht Club Fontana, WI, USA Melges 24 24
 
 
Racing Area: Charleston Race Week Circle 3
 Division: One Design 
   J 88
   1.   USA 34 Albondigas Justin Scagnelli/Tim Price Huguenot Yacht Club New Rochelle, NY, USA J 88 29
   2.   USA 31 Alchemy Greg Polek Peninsula Yacht Club Cornelius, NC, USA J 88 29
   3.   USA 64 Blue Brian O'Malley Peninsula Yacht Club Charlotte, NC, USA J 88 29
   4.   USA 24 Deviation Iris Vogel HYC, STC, NYYC New Rochelle, NY, USA J 88 29
   5.   USA 29 Dutch John & Jordan Leahey Chicago Yacht Club Denver, CO, USA J 88 29
   6.   USA 88 Exile Andy Graff Chicago Corinthian YC Chicago, IL, USA J 88 29
   7. Quantum Sails  USA 16 Gaucho Dave Tufts Rochester YC Rochester, NY, USA J 88 29
   8.   USA 85 Julia Michael Gillian Chicago Yacht Club Glen Ellyn, IL, USA J 88 29
   9.   USA 17 One Too Many Andrew Weiss Storm Trysail Club Hartsville, SC, USA J 88 29
   10.   USA 15 Spaceman Spiff Rob Ruhlman Lakeside Yacht Club Cleveland, OH, USA J 88 29
   11.   USA 30 Windsong Tim Wade Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club Bowling Green, OH, USA J 88 29
 
   J 105
   1.   USA 433 Dead on Arrival Joe Highsmith South Carolina Yacht Club Bluffton, SC, USA J 105 34.5
   2. UK Sailmakers  USA 396 Final Final Ken Horne Lakewood Yacht Club League City, TX, USA J 105 34.5
   3.   USA 97 Joyride Betsy Pilcher / Maarten Zonjee ChYC Mt. Pleasant, SC, USA J 105 34.5  
   4.   USA 343 London Calling Pete Boland Fort Walton YC Santa Rosa Beach, FL, USA J 105 34.5
   5.   USA 239 Ruckus Matt Seif / Russ Smith / Patrick Chisum Charleston Yacht Club Daniel Island, SC, USA J 105 34.5
   6.   USA 51306 RumFront William McKenzie Jr CYC-SC Charleston, SC, USA J 105 34.5
   7.   USA 313 Skimmer Miles Martschink Carolina -SC Mt. Pleasant, SC, USA J 105 34.5
   8.   USA 404 Spectacle Joe Pitcavage Hobcaw Mount Pleasant, SC, USA J 105 34.5
   9. Other  USA 376 Whistler Schaedler / Taylor North Cape Yacht Club Toledo, OH, USA J 105 34.5
 
 
 Division: ORCGPH
   ORC D
   1.   USA 45 Bully Circus Buster Pike Park City Sailing Association Park City, UT, USA Farr 30 Evo 30.9 572.6(GPH)
   2.   USA 105 Cougar Edward Goss College Of Charleston Charleston, SC, USA Melges 30 32 558.4(GPH)
   3.   USA 184 Fearless John Lucas / Marc Durlach Carolina Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Melges 32 32 538.5(GPH)
   4.   USA 35029 Fogdog Andrew Guhl CORA Mt. Pleasant, SC, USA 1D35 35 564.7(GPH)
   5. Quantum Sails  USA 222 Wild Horses Mary Anne/Stephanie McKinney/Caldwell Southern Maryland S.A. Solomons, MD, USA Melges 32 32 534.9(GPH)
 
 
Racing Area: Charleston Race Week Circle 4
 Division: One Design 
   J 22
   1.   USA 4 C of C #4 Damian Beisner LLSC Suwanee, GA, USA J 22 22
   2.   USA 5 C of C J22 SCYC JR team South Carolina Yacht Club Hilton head, SC, USA J 22 22
   3.   7 CofC #7 Frederick Piasecki Corinthian Yacht Club of Philadelphia Haverford, PA, USA J 22 22
   4.   USA 6 J 22 Mark Newman South Carolina Yacht Club HHI, Sc, USA J 22 22
   5.   USA 8 TBD Nathan Bowen Augusta Sailing Club Washington, GA, USA J 22 22
   6.   USA 1205 Yem Justin DaMore Annapolis Yacht Club Mt Pleasant, SC, USA J 22 22
 
   J 24
   1. 68   USA 1768 Blow'viate Samuel McGuire SSA Unionville, VA, USA J 24 24
   2. 49   USA 2349 Chicora Don Hill Charleston Yacht Club Mount Pleasant, SC, USA J 24 24
   3. 64   USA 4464 Fortitude James Thurlow South Carolina Yacht Club Bluffton, SC, USA J 24 24
   4. 46   USA 2436 Habanero Denny Vaughan CYC SEATTLE Shoreline, WA, USA J 24 24
   5. 43   USA 2043 Invictus Chris Sheldon IYAC Newport, RI, United States J 24 24
   6. 92   USA 3492 J-Magikk Kathy Lindgren CORA Ravenel, SC, USA J 24 24
   7. 66   USA 3266 Jo Mamma Mike Palazzo Charleston Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA J 24 24
   8. 60   USA 2260 Level Pelican Crisp McDonald ChYC/JIYC/CORA Charleston, SC, USA J 24 24
   9. 30   USA 230 Lone Star Paul Jacques Charleston Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA J 24 24
   10. 14   USA 3214 Lucifer's Hammer Christopher Jackson Lake Lanier Sailing Club Flowery Branch, GA, USA J 24 24
   11. 59   USA 5259 Matadora Dan Rogge Carolina Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA J 24 24
   12. 57   USA 5257 Mental Floss Aidan Glackin Centerport / Lloyd Harbor YC's Huntington, NY, USA J 24 24
   13. 25   USA TBD No Rules Seth Rosenthal Davis Island YC Crystal Beach, FL, USA J 24 17
   14. 4   USA 49 NoName Michael Quaid Malletts Bay Boat Club Williston, VT, USA J 24 24
   15. 98   USA 4398 Puff Daddy Charles Lent Charleston Yacht Club/ CORA Charleston, SC, USA J 24 24
   16. 79   USA 3479 Rush Hour Pat FitzGerald Severn Sailing Association Annapolis, MD, USA J 24 24
   17. 21   USA 3321 That'll Do Pig Cameron Rylance Clemson Sailing Club Seneca, SC, USA J 24 24
   18. 37   USA 4154 Tyrus kirk reynolds SSA Skaneateles, NY, USA J 24 24
   19. 76   USA 5476 Velocidad Christopher Stone Atlantic Highlands YC Middletown, NJ, USA J 24 24
 
 
 Division: PHRF_ToTToD / ToT
   PHRF Inshore
   1.   USA 172 Charleston tide Jerry Reynolds Charleston Augusta, GA, USA S2 7.9 26 168.0 / 0.9053
   2.   USA 7 Direction John Springer CORA Mount Pleasant, SC, USA 30/2 29 174.0 / 0.8978
   3.   USA 100 Havoc James O'Connor CORA Charleston, SC, USA Kirby 25 25 180.0 / 0.8904
   4.   USA 46 Whatta Ride Christian Cyrul Charleston Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Wavelength 24 24 162.0 / 0.9129
   5.   30001 Whiskey & Knives Toby Hemmerling CORA Charleston, SC, USA S&S 30 30 147.0 / 0.9326
 
 
Racing Area: Charleston Race Week Circle 5
 Division: ORCGPH
   ORC A
   1.   USA 5252 Hooligan52: Flat Stanley Racing John Evans / Trey Sheehan Edgewater YC/Put-In-Bay YC Chagrin Falls, OH, USA TP52 52 444.8(GPH)
 
  ORC B
   1. Evolutions Sails  USA 61219 Loki Robert Christoph Chicago Yacht Club, Charlevoix Yacht Club Bridgeport, CT, USA J 121 40 542.8(GPH)
   2.   USA 4204 Mutiny Mats Herrstromer CORA/ChYC Waxhaw, NC, USA Club Swan 42 42 540.1(GPH)
   3.   USA 007 Polly Esther David Poston CORA/Charleston Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA X Yacht XP-44 43.6 543.7(GPH)
   4.   USA 52939 Teamwork Robin Team NYYC - STC Lexington, NC, USA J 122 40 574.0(GPH)
   5.   USA 68750 Wings William Wiggins / Ashley Maltempo SCYC / ChYC / CORA / BBYC Johns Island, SC, USA J 121 40 555.8(GPH)
 
 
Racing Area: Charleston Race Week Offshore
 Division: Pursuit 
  Pursuit Race - Spinnaker Class A (PHRF)
   1.   USA 405 Alexandria 2 Joseph Hanna Clemson Big Boat Racing Team Charleston, SC, USA X-Yachts 4.0 37.6 69.0
   2.   USA 32864 Arrow Willy Schwenzfeier CORA Charleston, SC, USA J 35 35 72.0
   3.   USA 93254 Blueprint Luke Spink NYRA Raleigh, NC, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36 78.0
   4.   USA 51704 Celadon Ray Spellerberg CORA Mount Pleasant, SC, USA Moorings 51 51 96.0
   5.   USA 37120 Emocean Bill Hanckel Charleston yacht club Wadmalaw island, SC, USA J 120 40 51.0
   6.   USA 51882 Illyria John Keenan CORA Mt Pleasant, SC, USA J 120 CF 40 48.0
   7.   USA 96 Island Flyer Denny Manrique South Carolina Yacht Clib St.Petersburg, FL, USA Wauquiez 40 40 93.0
   8.   USA 52120 Keelforce Richard Moore Carolina Yacht Club (SC) Charleston, SC, USA J 120 40 48.0
   9.   USA 36 Next Jon Desmond NYYC Cohasset, MA, USA RM 36 36 33.0
   10.   USA 201 Paladin John Wrangle Charleston Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA J 105 34.5 90.0
   11.   USA 28693 Sceptre Robert Musor CORA Mt. Pleasant, SC, USA J 130 13m 33.0
   12.   USA 63393 Soul Edward Goss College Of Charleston Charleston, SC, USA J 36 36 84.0
 
  Pursuit Race - Spinnaker Class B (PHRF)
   1.   USA 83472 Cheers Tom Mackin Charleston Yacht Club Mt Pleasant, SC, USA Santana 30/30 GP 30 120.0
   2. Doyle Sailmakers  USA 16 Easterly Will Cramer John Barnes Carolina Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA e-33 33 120.0
   3.   37 Fantasia Gregory Hickman CORA Charleston, SC, USA Alajuela 37 37 219.0
   4.   USA 32956 Las Brisas Mark Swatta Wild Dunes Mount Pleasant, SC, USA J 30 30 138.0
   5.   USA 51977 Naut-on-Call Eddie Evans CORA/ChYC North Charleston, SC, USA Beneteau Oceanis 381 38 144.0
   6.   7981 Valhalla Paul VanWagenen James Island Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Beneteau First 345 34'6 144.0
   7.   USA 18 Warrior 95 Warrior Sailing Warrior Sailing Warrior Sailing Port Royal, SC, USA J 95 31 108.0
 
  Pursuit Race - Non-Spinnaker (PHRF)
   1.   2 Beachcraft Hunter Weekes Keowee Sailing Club Greenville, USA Beneteau Oceanis 41 41 141.0
   2.   USA 48 Diligence Mike Gianoni Warrior Sailing Charleston, SC, USA Beneteau 62 62 59.0
   3.   N/A Erato Stan Radev FORCE Kiteboarding Mount Pleasant, SC, USA Jeanneau 409 40.49 102.0
   4.   46 Exfil Mcqueen Smith Windward Point Yacht Club Lexington, SC, USA Beneteau Oceanis 461 46.5 108.0
   5.   USA 61350 Karma Bill Payzant CORA Mount Pleasant, SC, USA Jeanneau 44 44 108.0
   6.   USA 60451 Peregrine Timothy Vienneau Charleston Ocean Racing Association North Charleston, SC, USA Beneteau First 456 45 145.0
   7.   USA 10 Spirit Dan & Katy Perrin Warrior Sailing Charleston, SC, USA Frers 45 45 60.0
 
 


2021 Charleston Race Week
Corinthian Teams - Preliminary Scratch Sheet

    Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Charleston Race Week Circle 2
 Division: One Design
     J 70
   1. 30   USA 1030 Sabotage Michael Sabinash SSYC -Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI, USA J 70 22.75
   2. 43   USA 343 Truckin' Alex Meleney Vineyard Haven YC Vineyard Haven, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   3. 45   USA 45 Wild Child Henry Filter Eastport Yacht Club Stevensville, MD, USA J 70 22.75
 
     Melges 24
   1.   USA 658 Committed Paul Bergendahl Mudheads, Ram Island Noank, CT, USA Melges 24 24
   2.   USA 155 Crazy Train Patrick and Brigette Croke Indian Harbor Yacht Club Bedford, NY, USA Melges 24 24
   3. 805   USA 805 Decorum Megan Ratliff Columbia Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA Melges 24 24
   4.   USA 610 Hermes (c) Tony Stanley LLSC Grayson, GA, USA Melges 24 24
   5.   USA 43 Opportunity Jack Derry Mudratz Niantic, CT, USA Melges 24 24'
   6. 118 Quantum Sails  USA 118 Patriot IV (c) Steve Young / US Patriot Sailing US Patriot Sailing Annapolis, MD, USA Melges 24 24
   7. 770   USA 770 Pipeline James Hannah ONE15 Brooklyn Sail Club NEW YORK, NY, USA Melges 24 24
   8. 446   USA 446 Rapscallion William Morang Lake Lanier Sailing Club Athens, GA, USA Melges 24 24
   9. 744   USA 744 RUMbunctious Steve Pirie Charlevoix Yacht Club Charlevoix, MI, USA Melges 24 24
   10. 773   USA 773 Screaming Mimi Marc Bailey Western Carolina Sailing Club Greenville, SC, USA Melges 24 24
   11. 416   USA 416 Slippery Jerry Miller Grand Traverse Yacht Club Traverse City, MI, USA Melges 24 24
   12. 121   USA 121 Upset Mister Trippe/Roop Grand Traverse Yacht Club Traverse City, MI, USA Melges 24 24
   13. 448 North Sails  USA 448 Wave bye Davis Macleod LLSC Flowery branch, GA, USA Melges 24 24
   14. 396   USA 396 Wombmates Racing Kevin Shockey Vermilion Boat Club Vermilion, OH, USA Melges 24 24
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021