2020 James Island Yacht Club Regatta
Preliminary Scratch Sheet

Class Specific Report:   
    Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Junior
 Division: One Design 
   O'Pen Skiff
   1.   9523 Rutledge Hyman (U13) Carolina Yacht Club - SC Mount pleasant, SC, USA Open skiff 8
   2.   10174 NA Felix Hagar (Open) JIYC Jr Sailing Team Charleston, SC, USA Open Skiff 9
   3.   9528 none Louise Martin (U13) Carolina Yacht Club - SC Charleston, SC, USA Open Skiff 9
   4.   9438 Open Bic Luke Ridgeway (U13) JIYC Charleston, SC, USA Open Skiff 8
   5.   USA 11045 Open Skiff Jackson Fisher (U13) James Island Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Open Skiff 8
   6.   9522 Se Puede Gavin Sullivan (U13) Carolina Yacht Club - SC Charleston, SC, USA Open Skiff 9
   7.   11072 TBD Granger Osborne (U13) Carolina Yacht Club - SC Charleston, SC, USA Open Skiff 9
   8.   9518 TBD Perrin Mueller (U13) Carolina Yacht Club - SC Charleston, SC, USA Open Skiff 9
   9.   11016 TBD Liam Modzelewski (U13) Carolina Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Open Skiff 9
 
   Optimist
   1.   22301 William McIntosh (Blue) South Carolina Yacht Club Savannah, GA, USA Opti 8
   2.   USA 2499 Mason Fisher (Blue) Hobcaw Yacht Club Daniel Island, SC, USA Opti 8
   3.   USA 13774 13774 Nevie Collins (White) Florida Yacht Club Ponte Vedra Beach, FL, USA Opti 8
   4.   17772 17772 Mina Bernthal (Blue) SDYS St Augustine, FL, USA Opti 8
   5.   20188 20188 River Keysers (Red) SDYS saint augustine, fl, USA Opti 8
   6.   21407 21407 Jackson Shealy (Blue) Carolina Yacht Club - SC Charleston, SC, USA Opti 8
   7.   21762 21762 Wyatt Lipp (White) Carolina Yacht Club - SC Charleston, SC, USA Opti 8
   8.   22181 22181 Elliott Lipp (Blue) Carolina Yacht Club - SC Charleston, SC, USA Opti 8
   9.   15744 Boat with no name Will Bryant (Red) SCYC /LLSC Lawrencevilke, Ga, USA Opti 8
   10.   USA 21954 Copasetic Samuel Sablotsky (Blue) Hobcaw Yacht Club CHARLESTON, SC, USA Opti 9
   11.   16362 fast Sawyer Norman (White) SCYC Hilton Head, sc, USA Opti 9
   12.   21594 My Name Jeff James Pine (Blue) SCYC Mount Pleasant, SC, USA Opti 9
   13.   22391 N/A Thomas Weil (Blue) Hobcaw Yacht Club Mt Pleasant, SC, USA Opti 9
   14.   USA 14949 N/A Stella Herford (Blue) Florida Yacht Club Jacksonville, FL, USA Opti 8
   15.   22297 NA Kaden Fenno (Red) South Carolina Yacht Club San Antonio, TX, USA Opti 8
   16.   6 NA Walker Glenn (Blue) Carolina Yacht Club - SC Charleston, SC, USA Opti 9
   17.   1 no name for this boat Leland Morrison (White) Carolina Yacht Club - SC Mount Pleasant, SC, USA Opti 8
   18.   usa 10007 none Collin Pirner (Red) The Florida Yacht Club Green Cove Springs, FL, USA opti 9
   19.   USA 18034 none Caden Pirner (White) The Florida Yacht Club Green Cove Springs, FL, USA opti 9
   20.   19323 Oli Oliver Johnston (White) Carolina Yacht Club - SC Isle Of Palms, SC, USA Opti 9
   21.   UAE310 Opti Madeleine Harris (Red) Hobcaw Yacht Club Mount Pleasant, SC, USA Opti 9
   22.   USA 16321 Squirt Lachlan Duer (White) BYSC/SCYC Beaufort, SC, USA Opti 8
   23.   USA 18 TBD Kirill Siletskiy (White) South Carolina Yacht Club Bluffton, SC, USA Opti 8
   24.   8643 Tiger Shark Hannah Wright (White) South Carolina Yacht Club Bluffton, Sc, USA Opti 8
   25.   21595 Tornado Squall Nathan Pine (Blue) SCYC Mount Pleasant, SC, USA Opti 9
 
   Optimist - Green
   1.   14655 Marcus Durlach Carolina Yacht Club SC Mt Pleasant, SC, USA Opti 9
   2.   8 mary margaret hagood CYC chas, sc, USA Opti 9
   3.   7 virgini Hagood CYC chas, sc, USA Opti 9
   4.   18599 18599 Kai Bernthal SDYS St Augustine, FL, USA Opti 8
   5.   12 GC Georgia Caroline England James Island Yacht Club Charleston, Sc, USA Opti 7
   6.   7 James Island Yacht Club Boat Madeleine Kopf James Island Yacht Club Mount Pleasant, SC, USA Opti 9
   7.   15 JIYC Club Boat Hank Bashford James Island Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Opti 8
   8.   USA 5400 JIYC Club Boat Ellis Frampton James Island Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Opti 8
   9.   19592 NA Keegan Skipper SDYS ST. AUGUSTINE, FL, USA Opti 8
   10.   6 NA Kennedy Fenno South Carolina Yacht Club San Antonio, TX, USA Opti 8
   11.   19790 none Will Martin Carolina Yacht Club - SC Charleston, SC, USA Opti 9
   12.   71 Opti Hugh Nathan Carolina Yacht Club - SC Wilmington, NC, USA Opti 8
   13.   20724 Shark Finn Soup Finn Robinson SDYS St Augustine, Fl, USA Opti 8
   14.   9 TBD Whit Shealy Carolina Yacht Club - SC Charleston, SC, USA Opti 9
   15.   22923 TBD Coleman Emrich Hobcaw Mount Pleasant, SC, USA Opti 9
 
 
Racing Area: Main
 Division: One Design 
   Laser Full
   1.   170345 Rob Bowden (Masters) JIYC Charleston, SC, USA Laser Full 14
   2.   USA 172075 172075 Ashley Byrd (Grand Master) James Island Yacht Club Sullivans Island, SC, USA Laser Full 14
   3.   USA 155269 Evil Duer Chris Duer (Apprentice Master) BYSC/DFYC Beaufort, SC, USA Laser 14
   4.   213073 ILCA ?? Max Zhalilo (Youth) CYC-NC Jacksonville, Fl, USA Laser Full 14
   5.   170336 Laser Graham Cosby (Youth) James Island Yacht Club Johns Island, SC, USA Laser Full 14
   6.   USA 175140 laser Eric Norman (Apprentice Master) SCYC Hilton Head, sc, USA Laser Full 14
   7.   192329 Laser Andy Culver (Masters) Florida Yacht Club Ortega, FL, USA Laser 14
   8.   201212 Laser William Gilden (Grand Master) NA Chester, SC, USA Laser 14
   9.   USA 84885 Laser Walter Everett (Grand Master) Columbia Sailing Club Florence, SC, USA Laser 14
   10.   173960 Laser Full Manning Unger (Youth) Carolina Yacht Club - SC Charleston, SC, USA Laser Full 14
   11.   2061 Lucas' boat Travis Tucker (Senior) LNYC Blowing rock, NC, USA Laser 14
   12.   USA 165142 Maestro Shane Sablotsky (Apprentice Master) Staniel Cay Yacht Club CHARLESTON, SC, USA Laser Full 14
   13.   209749 None Jason Rucker (Masters) CofC Sailing Association Moncks Corner, SC, USA Laser Full 14
 
   Laser Radial
   1.   206154 206154 Elyse Bernthal (Youth) SDYS St. Augustine, FL, USA Laser Radial 14
   2.   usa 150991 harvest time Ryan Sullivan (Senior) CCS Charleston, SC, usa Laser Radial 14
   3.   187307 laser Bradlee Anderson (Youth) South Carolina Yacht Club Okatie, SC, USA Laser Radial 13
   4.   206155 Laser William weinbecker (Youth) The Florida Yacht Club Jacksonville, FL, USA Laser Radial 17
   5.   170801 Laser Walter Blessing (Youth) Carolina Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Laser Radial 14
   6.   166915 Laser Henry Ciszewski (Youth) FBYC/SCYC Winchester, VA, USA Laser Radial 13'9
   7.   216725 Laser Andrew Ciszewski (Youth) FBYC/SCYC Winchester, VA, USA Laser Radial 13'9
   8.   usa 164293 laser William Tebrake (Youth) Scyc Hilton Head, sc, SC, USA Laser Radial 13.10
   9.   9469 Laser McGill Woodward (Youth) JIYC Charleston, Sc, USA Laser Radial 14
   10.   USA 163980 Mr. Birmingham Tavia Smith (Youth) Carolina Yacht Club - NC Wilmington, NC, USA Laser Radial 14
   11.   189721 n/a Ross Putnam (Youth) SCYC Bluffton, SC, USA Laser Radial 14
   12.   195125 none Hal Gilreath (Grand Master) Florida jacksonville, FL, USA Laser Radial 13
   13.   USA 207135 none Jacob Fisker-Andersen (Senior) FYC Jacksonville, FL, USA Laser Radial 13
   14.   USA 208385 Salty Bones Wesley Myler (Youth) Florida Yacht Club Jacksonville, FL, USA Laser Radial 13'9
   15.   204419 USA 204419 Bridget Monahan (Youth) Florida Yacht Club Jacksonville, FL, USA Laser Radial 14
 
   Laser 4.7
   1.   USA 159815 159815 Arabella Duer (Youth) BYSC/SCYC Beaufort, SC, USA Laser 4.7 14
   2.   USA 192085 laser Wyatt Norman (Youth) SCYC Hilton Head Island, sc, USA Laser 4.7 14
   3.   USA 189721 Manatee Missile Bode Snider (Youth) South Carolina Yacht Club Bluffton, SC, USA Laser 4.7 14
   4.   210081 N/A Lawton Harper (Youth) Carolina Yacht Club - SC Mt. Pleasant, SC, USA Laser 4.7 14
   5.   USA 158957 none Will Rucker (Youth) Carolina Yacht Club- SC Moncks Corner, SC, USA Laser 4.7 14
   6.   USA 166918 USA 166918 Mary Katherine Monahan (Youth) Florida Yacht Club Jacksonville, FL, USA Laser 14
 
   Club 420
   1.   35 Gamecocks Emily Loring JIYC charleston, SC, USA 420 12
   2.   8451 N/A Andrea Melnik Carolina Yacht Club - SC Charleston, SC, USA Club 420 14ft.
   3.   31 Smella Ashton Loring JIYC charleston, SC, USA 420 12
   4.   8452 TBD Reeves Bair Carolina Yacht Club North Charleston, SC, USA 420 4.2 m
   5.   TBD TBD Mason Cogswell Carolina Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA 420 4.2
 
   Y Flyer
   1.   USA 2964 Chianti David and Kristen Buckley Charleston Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Y Flyer 18
   2.   Uni 2759 Gratum wabbit Henry McCray Sea Island YC Johns Island, SC, USA Y Flyer 18
   3.   2259 Julip Joel Bays Non Affiliated Charleston, SC, USA Y Flier 18ft
   4.   2652 Race Boat Mary Hanckel CCS Ravenel, SC, USA Y Flyer 18
   5.   2803 Y Knot Now? Amy Woodard James Island Charleston, SC, USA Y Flyer 18
   6.   USA 2753 Y4U2 Ned Goss James Island Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Y Flyer 18
   7.   2788 Y-Knot Melissa Creech None Charleston, SC, USA Y Flyer 18
 
   Collegiate 420
   1.   USA 8423 1st Place Walker Hussey Carolina Yacht Club - SC Mount Pleasant, S, USA 420 4.2m
   2.   33 JIYC 420 evan baird JAMES ISLAND yACHT CLUB charleston, sc, USA 420 4.2m
   3.   552 none Zack Carvajal Hobcaw YC Mt Pleasant, SC, USA 420 14
   4.   32 Why Knot? Connor Layne JIYC Charleston, SC, USA 420 14
 
   Sunfish
   1.   57557 Sunfish 57557 Charles Frasch JIYC Charleston, SC, USA Sunfish 1
 
 
Racing Area: Outer
 Division: One Design 
   VX One
   1. 313   USA 313 Another Bad Idea Mark Liebel Sarasota Sailing Squadron Bradenton, FL, USA VX One 19
   2.   USA 154 Little Miss Magic Stanley Hassinger Columbia Sailing Club Chapin, SC, USA VX One 19
   3. 205 North Sails  USA 205 Magic Bus Jerry Callahan Carolina Yacht Club Sullivans Island, SC, USA VX One 19
   4. 187   Uni 187 VX1 John Potter/Guggenheim BYSC St. Helena Island, SC, USA VX One 19
 
   SIOD
   1.   66 Cygnet II Kurt Oberle James Island Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA SIOD  
   2.   111 flounder Jessica Koenig ChYC MC CLELLANVILLE, SC, USA SIOD 23
   3.   sc 94 Grey Ghost George Durst JIYC Charleston, SC, USA SIOD
   4.   91 Island Spirit Sam Gervais Sea Island Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA SIOD 20
   5.   SI60 Marcheta Stan LaRoche Sea Island Yacht Club Johns Island, SC, USA SIOD 20
   6.   SI89 Privateer Jimmer FitzGerald SIOD Charleston, SC, USA SIOD 20
 
   E Scow
   1.   SC 37 Red Bay Kevin Jewett Hobcaw Yacht Club MT PLEASANT, SC, USA E-Scow 28
   2.   GA 27 Savage Russell Cliff ASC Evans, GA, USA E Scow 28
   3.   SC 22 Slopp E 2nds Will Hanckel Carolina yacht club Charleston, Sc, USA E scow 28
   4.   Usa Sc 55 Vamoose Robby Wilkins Cyc Lexington, SC, USA Escow 28
   5.   SC-6 Vee Patch Walter Prause Carolina Yacht Club - SC North Charleston, SC, USA E Scow 28
   6.   SC 14 Zoe Crayton Walters Carolina Yacht Club Mount Pleasant, SC, USA E Scow 28
 
   J 24
   1.   USA 2260 Level Pelican Crisp McDonald Charleston Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA J 24 24
   2. 50   USA 5259 Matadora Dan Rogge Carolina Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA J 24 24
   3.   USA 828 Orange Crush Tyler Benjamin Charleston Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA J 24 24
   4.   USA 4398 Puff Daddy Charles Lent Charleston Yacht Club/ CORA Charleston, SC, USA J 24 24
 
   Lightning
   1.   14701 Will Sloger Hobcaw Mt Pleasant, SC, USA Lightning 19
   2.   15557 leonard krawcheck caroliona sc charleston, SC, USA lightning
   3.   USA 14636 - Drew Lisicki - Folly Beach, SC, USA Lightning 19'
   4.   USA 15147 Blue Weenie Ryan Davidson CoCYC Mt Pleasant, SC, USA Lightning 19
   5.   USA 15141 FigJam Willliam McKenzie Carolina Yacht Club -SC Charleston, SC, USA Lightning 19
   6.   14780 JIYCL Carson Shaw JIYC Charleston, SC, USA Lightning 19
   7.   USA 14710 Royal Pig Ryan Hamm Charleston Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Lightning 19
   8.   USA 14044 RWS Patrick Chisum JIYC/CHYC Charleston, SC, USA Lightning 19
   9.   1475 Square Grouper Batton Kennon Byc Mount Pleasant, SC, USA Lightning 19
 
   Waspz
   1.   2711 reed baldridge Houston Yacht Club Charleston, Sc, USA Waszp 12
   2.   2218 grEy Goose Conner Blouin COCYC Mount Pleasant, SC, USA Waszp 12
   3. 0   USA 11 Otto Pilot Thomas Otto DeMuth James Island Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Waszp 10?
   4.   2273 Shaguar Austin Powers FBYC Annapolis, MD, USA WASZP 11
   5.   2266 Shaka David Loring James Island Yacht Club charleston, SC, USA Waszp 12
 
   Formula Cat
   1.   USA 27 N/A Neil Walters JIYC, CYC, HYC Charleston, SC, USA nacre 17 17
   2.   USA 338 T Squared Thomas Sunderland James Island Yacht Club Mooresville, NC, USA Goodall C2 F18 18
 
 
 Division: PHRF_ToTToD / ToT
   Other One Designs
   1.   USA 461 Know Class Luke Ackerman Cabrillo Beach Yacht CLub Wilmington, NC, USA Beneteau First 18 OD 18'3 135.0 / 0.9489
 
 


2020 James Island Yacht Club Regatta
Preliminary - Sub-Class Scratch Sheet

    Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Junior
 Division: One Design  
     O'Pen Skiff - Open
   1.   10174 NA Felix Hagar JIYC Jr Sailing Team Charleston, SC, USA Open Skiff 9
 
     O'Pen Skiff - U13
   1.   9523 Rutledge Hyman Carolina Yacht Club - SC Mount pleasant, SC, USA Open skiff 8
   2.   9528 none Louise Martin Carolina Yacht Club - SC Charleston, SC, USA Open Skiff 9
   3.   9438 Open Bic Luke Ridgeway JIYC Charleston, SC, USA Open Skiff 8
   4.   USA 11045 Open Skiff Jackson Fisher James Island Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Open Skiff 8
   5.   9522 Se Puede Gavin Sullivan Carolina Yacht Club - SC Charleston, SC, USA Open Skiff 9
   6.   11072 TBD Granger Osborne Carolina Yacht Club - SC Charleston, SC, USA Open Skiff 9
   7.   9518 TBD Perrin Mueller Carolina Yacht Club - SC Charleston, SC, USA Open Skiff 9
   8.   11016 TBD Liam Modzelewski Carolina Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Open Skiff 9
 
     Optimist - Blue
   1.   22301 William McIntosh South Carolina Yacht Club Savannah, GA, USA Opti 8
   2.   USA 2499 Mason Fisher Hobcaw Yacht Club Daniel Island, SC, USA Opti 8
   3.   17772 17772 Mina Bernthal SDYS St Augustine, FL, USA Opti 8
   4.   21407 21407 Jackson Shealy Carolina Yacht Club - SC Charleston, SC, USA Opti 8
   5.   22181 22181 Elliott Lipp Carolina Yacht Club - SC Charleston, SC, USA Opti 8
   6.   USA 21954 Copasetic Samuel Sablotsky Hobcaw Yacht Club CHARLESTON, SC, USA Opti 9
   7.   21594 My Name Jeff James Pine SCYC Mount Pleasant, SC, USA Opti 9
   8.   22391 N/A Thomas Weil Hobcaw Yacht Club Mt Pleasant, SC, USA Opti 9
   9.   USA 14949 N/A Stella Herford Florida Yacht Club Jacksonville, FL, USA Opti 8
   10.   6 NA Walker Glenn Carolina Yacht Club - SC Charleston, SC, USA Opti 9
   11.   21595 Tornado Squall Nathan Pine SCYC Mount Pleasant, SC, USA Opti 9
 
     Optimist - Red
   1.   20188 20188 River Keysers SDYS saint augustine, fl, USA Opti 8
   2.   15744 Boat with no name Will Bryant SCYC /LLSC Lawrencevilke, Ga, USA Opti 8
   3.   22297 NA Kaden Fenno South Carolina Yacht Club San Antonio, TX, USA Opti 8
   4.   usa 10007 none Collin Pirner The Florida Yacht Club Green Cove Springs, FL, USA opti 9
   5.   UAE310 Opti Madeleine Harris Hobcaw Yacht Club Mount Pleasant, SC, USA Opti 9
 
     Optimist - White
   1.   USA 13774 13774 Nevie Collins Florida Yacht Club Ponte Vedra Beach, FL, USA Opti 8
   2.   21762 21762 Wyatt Lipp Carolina Yacht Club - SC Charleston, SC, USA Opti 8
   3.   16362 fast Sawyer Norman SCYC Hilton Head, sc, USA Opti 9
   4.   1 no name for this boat Leland Morrison Carolina Yacht Club - SC Mount Pleasant, SC, USA Opti 8
   5.   USA 18034 none Caden Pirner The Florida Yacht Club Green Cove Springs, FL, USA opti 9
   6.   19323 Oli Oliver Johnston Carolina Yacht Club - SC Isle Of Palms, SC, USA Opti 9
   7.   USA 16321 Squirt Lachlan Duer BYSC/SCYC Beaufort, SC, USA Opti 8
   8.   USA 18 TBD Kirill Siletskiy South Carolina Yacht Club Bluffton, SC, USA Opti 8
   9.   8643 Tiger Shark Hannah Wright South Carolina Yacht Club Bluffton, Sc, USA Opti 8
 
 
Racing Area: Main
 Division: One Design  
     Laser Full - Apprentice Master
   1.   USA 155269 Evil Duer Chris Duer BYSC/DFYC Beaufort, SC, USA Laser 14
   2.   USA 175140 laser Eric Norman SCYC Hilton Head, sc, USA Laser Full 14
   3.   USA 165142 Maestro Shane Sablotsky Staniel Cay Yacht Club CHARLESTON, SC, USA Laser Full 14
 
     Laser Full - Grand Master
   1.   USA 172075 172075 Ashley Byrd James Island Yacht Club Sullivans Island, SC, USA Laser Full 14
   2.   201212 Laser William Gilden NA Chester, SC, USA Laser 14
   3.   USA 84885 Laser Walter Everett Columbia Sailing Club Florence, SC, USA Laser 14
 
     Laser Full - Masters
   1.   170345 Rob Bowden JIYC Charleston, SC, USA Laser Full 14
   2.   192329 Laser Andy Culver Florida Yacht Club Ortega, FL, USA Laser 14
   3.   209749 None Jason Rucker CofC Sailing Association Moncks Corner, SC, USA Laser Full 14
 
     Laser Full - Senior
   1.   2061 Lucas' boat Travis Tucker LNYC Blowing rock, NC, USA Laser 14
 
     Laser Full - Youth
   1.   213073 ILCA ?? Max Zhalilo CYC-NC Jacksonville, Fl, USA Laser Full 14
   2.   170336 Laser Graham Cosby James Island Yacht Club Johns Island, SC, USA Laser Full 14
   3.   173960 Laser Full Manning Unger Carolina Yacht Club - SC Charleston, SC, USA Laser Full 14
 
     Laser Radial - Grand Master
   1.   195125 none Hal Gilreath Florida jacksonville, FL, USA Laser Radial 13
 
     Laser Radial - Senior
   1.   usa 150991 harvest time Ryan Sullivan CCS Charleston, SC, usa Laser Radial 14
   2.   USA 207135 none Jacob Fisker-Andersen FYC Jacksonville, FL, USA Laser Radial 13
 
     Laser Radial - Youth
   1.   206154 206154 Elyse Bernthal SDYS St. Augustine, FL, USA Laser Radial 14
   2.   187307 laser Bradlee Anderson South Carolina Yacht Club Okatie, SC, USA Laser Radial 13
   3.   206155 Laser William weinbecker The Florida Yacht Club Jacksonville, FL, USA Laser Radial 17
   4.   170801 Laser Walter Blessing Carolina Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Laser Radial 14
   5.   166915 Laser Henry Ciszewski FBYC/SCYC Winchester, VA, USA Laser Radial 13'9
   6.   216725 Laser Andrew Ciszewski FBYC/SCYC Winchester, VA, USA Laser Radial 13'9
   7.   usa 164293 laser William Tebrake Scyc Hilton Head, sc, SC, USA Laser Radial 13.10
   8.   9469 Laser McGill Woodward JIYC Charleston, Sc, USA Laser Radial 14
   9.   USA 163980 Mr. Birmingham Tavia Smith Carolina Yacht Club - NC Wilmington, NC, USA Laser Radial 14
   10.   189721 n/a Ross Putnam SCYC Bluffton, SC, USA Laser Radial 14
   11.   USA 208385 Salty Bones Wesley Myler Florida Yacht Club Jacksonville, FL, USA Laser Radial 13'9
   12.   204419 USA 204419 Bridget Monahan Florida Yacht Club Jacksonville, FL, USA Laser Radial 14
   13.   USA 159815 159815 Arabella Duer BYSC/SCYC Beaufort, SC, USA Laser 4.7 14
   14.   USA 192085 laser Wyatt Norman SCYC Hilton Head Island, sc, USA Laser 4.7 14
   15.   USA 189721 Manatee Missile Bode Snider South Carolina Yacht Club Bluffton, SC, USA Laser 4.7 14
   16.   210081 N/A Lawton Harper Carolina Yacht Club - SC Mt. Pleasant, SC, USA Laser 4.7 14
   17.   USA 158957 none Will Rucker Carolina Yacht Club- SC Moncks Corner, SC, USA Laser 4.7 14
   18.   USA 166918 USA 166918 Mary Katherine Monahan Florida Yacht Club Jacksonville, FL, USA Laser 14
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Beneteau    

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020