2015 Figawi Race Weekend
Preliminary Scratch Sheet

Class Specific Report:   
    Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Figawi Race Weekend - Division 1
 Division: PHRF 
   Division A
   1.   USA 50400 Entropy Patricia Young New York Yacht Club Jamestown, RI, USA Tripp 41 41 6.0
   2.   USA 33555 Fearless Shaun Ensor Mattaposett YC Fairhaven, MA, USA Baltic 55 55 30.0
   3.   USA 50197 Flying Lady Phillip Dickey sachem's head New Haven, CT, USA Swan 46 Mk 1 47 63.0
   4.   USA 51333 Kinship Tom Selldorff New Bedford Weston, MA, USA Baltic 52 52 27.0
   5.   USA 60302 Kolea Thomas Likos Hawaii Yacht Club Makaha, HI, USA Hanse 430e 43'7 66.0
   6.   USA 53900 Legacy Scott Bancroft NYYC/NBYC S. Dartmouth , MA, USA taylor 42 42 45.0
   7.   USA XXX Peningo peter dougherty Constitution Yacht Club charlestown, ma, USA Dubois 49 29.0
   8.   USA 52044 Ruse William Marsh Hyannis Chatham, MA, USA Swan 44 Mark II 44' 66.0
   9.   USA 25279 Shamrock Sensation Ralph DiMattia South Boston Yacht Club Quincy, MA, USA Nelson Marek 40 40 51.0
   10.   USA 52744 Slide Rule Scott Bearse Hyannis Yacht Club West Barnstable, MA, USA First 44.7 44 48.0
   11.   USA 60464 Wings Richard Egan Hyannis Yacht Club Osterville, MA, USA J 46 46 54.0
 
   Division B
   1.   USA 52475 Agora David Powers Constitution Yacht Club Boston, MA, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36 75.0
   2.   52897 Blue Sky Alan Savenor KYC Belmont, MA, USA Hanse 400eSD 40 102.0
   3.   USA 60386 Calusa Peter Holmes New Bedford South Dartmouth, MA, USA Sabre 386 38.6 93.0
   4.   USA 42535 Jazz Kirk Brown Hingham Yacht Club Hingham, MA , USA J-40 40 78.0
   5.   25391 Meridian Murray Beach Mattapoisett Yacht Cluv Westwood, MA, USA Tartan 4600 48 90.0
   6.   USA 3 Mustang Harvey Jones Nantucket San Francisco, CA, USA W46 46'-9 81.0
   7.   USA 52360 Restless Andrew Lynn ECSA Hamden, CT, USA Beneteau 473 46.92 84.0
   8.   USA 51650 Southern Dream James Flanagan Boston Marblehead, MA, USA Beneteau 50 50 96.0
   9.   USA 20420 Veladare John Myles PYC New Castle, NH, USA C&C 42 Custom 42 87.0
 
   Division S1
   1.   USA 43777 Crazy Horse Kevin McLaughlin Low Tide Fairhaven, MA, USA Baltic 50 50 -9.0
   2.   USA 1 Eagle Eye Matt Wake Hyannis Yacht Club West Yarmouth, MA, USA Fareast 28R 28' 51.0
   3.   USA 51917 Glory David Follett none Boxborough, MA, USA J-120 40 51.0
   4.   GRE 55 Irie 2 Brian Cunha Newport Newport, RI, USA Kerr 55 54.5 -72.0
   5.   USA 4221 Migration Adrian Ionescu New York Yacht Club Charlestown, MA, USA Swan 42 42.5 -3.0
   6.   USA 60085 Moxiee Daniel Heun Non-affiliated Franklin, MA, USA J 122 40 30.0
   7.   USA 30007 Nyabinghi Angus Davis Bristol Yacht Club Bristol, RI, USA C&C 30 One Design 30 30.0
   8.   USA 51918 Shout John Chuang Constitution YC Brookline, MA, USA Farr 40 40 -6.0
   9.   USA 52835 Ursus maritimus Jimmy Masiero Bolton Ski Racing Association Sterling, MA, USA J 122 40 33.0
 
   Division S2
   1.   USA 47 Adrenaline Andrew Meincke Stage Harbor Chatham, MA, USA J 97 31' 6 102.0
   2.   USA 1150 Cool J Alexander Kraus CBYRA / DHH Alexandria, VA, USA J 80 26 114.0
   3.   USA 413 Dark 'n Stormy Joyce/Reservitz/ Wagner Buzzards YC/Plymouth YC Cataumet, MA, USA J 105 34.50 90.0
   4.   USA 563 Hardtack Matthew & Lisa Schmitt Buzzards YC Bourne, MA, USA J 105 34.5 90.0
   5.   USA 352 Lyric Pete Lebish Buzzards Pocasset, MA, USA J 105 34 90.0
   6.   USA 4571 Prima Steve Widdis Nantucket Community Sailing Nantucket, MA, USA J 105 34.5 96.0
   7.   USA 227 Waterwolf Ed Lobo Low Tide Yacht Club Taunton, MA, USA J 105 34.5 90.0
 
 
Racing Area: Figawi Race Weekend - Division 2
 Division: PHRF 
   Division C
   1.   USA 33867 Alquemie Marc Bucklen Hull Yacht Club Hingham, MA, USA C&C 37 37 111.0
   2.   15 Ariel Douglas Ryan Hull Yacht Club Hingham, MA, USA Tartan 40 40' 105.0
   3.   USA 23589 Hakuna Matata Chris Andrews Kittery Point Yacht Club Exeter, NH, USA Cal 39 TM 39 111.0
   4.   USA 40995 Moose Rich peirce Hull Yacht Club weymouth, Ma, USA Frers 33 33 108.0
   5.   USA 60515 Quantum Samuel Adelman BYC Cambridge, MA, US Hanse 385 38 117.0
   6.   USA 32446 Redstart Hill Danforth Eastern Marblehead, MA, USA Little Harbor 44 44.4 117.0
   7.   USA 53303 Seefest Ira Perry New Bedford Yacht Club South Dartmouth, MA, USA J 29 MH OB 29 111.0
   8.   USA 12033 Sparkle Pony Bill Finn / Francis Shiman-Hackett Savin Hill YC Boston, MA, USA Kirie Elite 37 114.0
   9.   USA 31622 Star Gazer Thomas Zauli Charlestown, MA, USA Meri40 40' 114.0
   10.   USA 1 Syrena Richard Moscicki Boston Sailing Center Newton, MA, USA Hanse 375 36'11 105.0
 
   Division D
   1.   USA 32544 Caper Seth Greenwald New York Yacht Club New York, NY, USA Sabre 36 36 138.0
   2.   USA 298 Expedient Stephen Lamb N/A Taunton, MA, USA Pearson 32 32 174.0
   3.   216 FullHouse Michael P. Hogan No Club Saunderstown, RI, USA Catalina 42 135.0
   4.   USA 52927 Grace Bill Liddle Nantucket Yacht Club Nantucket, MA, USA Alerion Express 38 38' 120.0
   5.   USA 162 Here Comes The Sun Kevin mcCoole piscataqua sailing association Eliot, ME, USA Olson 34 34 126.0
   6.   USA 5366 Rabbit Dan Dyer Wickford Yacht Club Wickford, RI, USA Black Watch 37 37 186.0
   7.   40859 Tabu Joseph O'Loughlin Hyannis Yacht Club East Dennis, MA, USA Catalina 36 132.0
   8.   USA 40635 Tonga Mark FitzGerald Savin Hill YC Milton, MA, USA Baltic 35 123.0
   9.   USA 676 Wizard Bill Scatchard Dennis Yacht Club Sherborn, MA, USA Concordia Yawl 39'10 168.0
 
 
Racing Area: Figawi Race Weekend - Division 3
 Division: PHRF 
   Division E
   1.   USA 60430 Gallop Dennis Ferreira Newport Yacht Club Holliston, MA, USA Hanse 430 43 81.0
   2.   USA 11 Gallop Doug Manchester Barrington Yacht Club Concord, MA, USA Jeanneau 54 66.0
   3.   USA 60587 Glissé Twanette Tharp New York Yacht Club Edgartown, MA, USA Swan 62-104 FD 64.3' -6.0
   4.   USA 60532 Lua Pirata richard sneider walpole, ma, USA Sabre 452 45 69.0
   5.   USA 61702 Lynley III Jim Barnes Mattapoisett Yacht Club Mobile, AL, USA little Harbor 60 60 75.0
   6.   USA 327 Namaste Brendan Feitelberg Boston, MA, USA Jenneau 54'11 81.0
   7.   USA 34823 Orion Eric Hnat Constitution Boston, MA, USA Bristol 56.6 56 69.0
   8.   USA 61430 Pressure Drop Dave Alexander Constitution Yacht Club Boston, MA, USA Arcona 430 43'2 60.0
   9.   USA 60170 Reconciled Phillip Roshak New Bedford Boston, MA, USA Beneteau 40.7 39'3 72.0
   10.   USA 6610 Rivky Daniel Adelson Constitution Weston, MA, USA Oyster 66 66 51.0
   11.   USA 60400 Veruca Salt Matthew Chalmers Boston Yacht Club Beverly, MA, USA Dehler46 47'2 57.0
 
   Division F
   1.   USA 30078 Ares Linda Hosking Boston Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA C&C 40-2TR 40' 105.0
   2.   USA 50786 Bonspiel Jonathan Kazarian Boston Sailing Center Boston, MA, USA Nordic 44 44 105.0
   3.   USA 52309 Boondoggle Scott Kirkpatrick Black Rock Yacht Club Fairfield, CT, USA X-Yachts X-37 37 87.0
   4.   USA 30577 Double Black Adam Marks none Newport, RI, USA C&C 40 40 105.0
   5.   USA 42700 Duck Soup William Clavin None Warwick, R.I., USA C&C R/XL 39'6 87.0
   6.   USA 32977 Eroica Christian Nebergall Chicago Yacht Club Tiverton, RI, USA Baltic 38 DP 38 111.0
   7.   USA 50006 Loon Brian Storms New York West Falmouth, MA, USA Morris M42 42' 3 105.0
   8.   USA 49 Perfect Summer Bob Solomon, Friends & WW Heroes Indianapolis Sailing Club Indianapolis, IN, USA 49 Jeanneau D/S 49 105.0
   9.   USA 51700 Rendezvous II Michael Mason Falmouth Yacht Club Falmouth, MA, USA Beneteau Oceanis 461 46.7 111.0
   10.   USA 43543 Sequoia Ted Severance Marion Marion, MA, USA sloop 50 84.0
   11.   USA 52428 Smitten Bill Jones Eastern Marblehead, MA, USA J40 40'4 111.0
   12.   USA 60478 William Henry II Phil Marrandette Marshfield, MA, USA Jeanneau SO 409 40.6 105.0
   13.   USA 52378 Windigo George Brown nbyc South Dartmouth, MA, USA Sabre 426 43 99.0
 
   Division G
   1.   USA 161 Callisto Ben Urann Plymouth Yacht Club Duxbury, MA, USA Beneteau First 40'6 114.0
   2.   USA 7866 Evening Star Bryan Gordon Quissett Yacht Club New York , NY, USA Redline 41 41 122.0
   3.   USA 48 In Deep Bob Warren Mattapoisett Mattapoisett, MA, USA Dufour Classic 38 126.0
   4.   USA 60647 Juno Sarah Levinson Winchester Winchester, MA, USA Beneteau 423 43'2 123.0
   5.   USA 20564 Ménage a Trois Peter ogren Dolphin Swampscott, MA, USA C &C 38 123.0
   6.   USA 30270 Osprey II Tom Hutchinson Woods Hole Falmouth, MA, USA C&C 40 39'7 123.0
   7.   USA 41541 Riot Coleman Bowen New Bedford yacht club South Lake Tahoe, CA, USA Orion 50 50 114.0
   8.   USA 60549 Synergy Stuart Bauer New England Boat Works Framingham, MA, USA Tartan 4100 41.4 114.0
   9.   USA 60475 Trust Me Jeff Dowling Plymouth Duxbury, MA, USA Moody 47 47 123.0
   10.   USA 43380 UltraViolet Matt Rosenberg East Greenwich Yacht Club East Greenwich, RI, USA Baltic 37 37 126.0
   11.   USA 17 Zingara Christopher Magee Nantucket community sailing Nantucket, MA, USA Peterson yawl 45 114.0
 
 
Racing Area: Figawi Race Weekend - Division 4
 Division: PHRF 
   Division H
   1.   USA 48005 Dark Star Greg Deegan St Croix Yacht Club St Croix, USVI, USA Hinckley Sou'Wester Yawl 48 132.0
   2.   USA 01 Devante's Dream Alec Tarberry Wingaersheek Yacht Club Boston, MA, USA Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 40.3 40' 0 129.0
   3.   USA 619 Flagship Robert Shore Wickford Yacht Club North Kingstown, RI, USA Catalina 42 MKII 42' 132.0
   4.   USA 90 Goombay Jib Babbitt New Bedford Yacht Club So. Dartmouth, MA, USA Tartan 3700 37 132.0
   5.   USA 463 Imagine William Nugent Portland Yacht Club New York, NY, USA Beneteau 461 46 129.0
   6.   42003 Magic Dragon Steve DeMenna Hingham Yacht Club Hingham, MA, USA Hinckley Sou'wester 42 42 132.0
   7.   USA 60649 Marbella Samuel Cargill Pequot Yacht Club New York, NY, USA Beneteau 423 43' 2' 129.0
   8.   USA 51 Silver Pearl Jeffrey Gilmore None Leesburg, VA, USA Moody 45 45 129.0
   9.   USA 8 Summer Fun - Willis D Mike McNamara y amigos Orleans Yacht Club Orleans, MA, USA Oceanis 45 45'9' 129.0
   10.   USA 93035 Trinity David McDonough Trinity Yacht Club Washington, DC, USA C&C 37 37'7 129.0
 
   Division K
   1. Other  USA 60405 Artful Dodger Michael Powers Falmouth Yacht Club Teaticket, MA, USA Tartan 3500 35'2 145.0
   2.   USA 51770 Atlantic Wavedancer Wallie & Ryan Everest Lynn & Corinthian Marblehead, MA, USA Cal 44 SD 44 144.0
   3.   USA 60642 Cat's Paw Eric Frank Mattapoisett Yacht Club Jamaica Plain, MA, USA C&C 35 Mk II 35' 6 138.0
   4.   USA 31 Courtship Matthew & Diane Beaulieu Hyannis Yacht Club Rochester, MA, USA C&C 35 MK III 34' 8 135.0
   5.   USA 1 Endless Summer George Kennedy New England Chelmsford, MA, USA Beneteau 42 43'2 135.0
   6.   655 Instant Karma Andrew Hayden HYANNIS PORT Newton, MA, USA Cheoy Lee Offshore 47 46'10 141.0
   7.   USA 35689 Irrational Too Brent Byers NA Salisbury, MA, USA Beneteau 40 40 138.0
   8.   USA 67 Journey John Moriarty None Boxford, MA, USA Catalina 445 44 135.0
   9.   USA 52752 Panacea Bill Campbell Salem Wilmington, MA, USA Jeanneau 43 43'4 144.0
   10.   USA 22338 Patriot Marc Knittle Corinthian Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA Gulfstar Custom 40 40'-2 135.0
   11.   USA 53169 Simpatico William Riley Stage Harbor Yacht Club Chatham, MA, USA Pearson 39 39.3 144.0
   12.   USA 33033 Special K JOHN STANTON EAST SANDWICH, MA, USA C&C 35 MKII 35 141.0
   13.   USA 5 Summer Breeze 5 George Cuchural Chartered from Newport, RI Hingham, MA, USA Benateau 423 43'2 135.0
   14.   USA 4 Summer Dreams Kate Wilson Newport Yacht Club North Kingstown, RI, USA Beneteau 423 43'2 135.0
   15.   3 Summer Magic Joshua Newbury N/A Weston, MA, USA Beneteau 423 43'2 135.0
 
   Division L
   1.   1971 Beau Soleil Laura Adelman RDYC Lexington, MA, USA Catalina 36 156.0
   2.   USA 60138 Being There Edward Reiss N/A Boston, MA, USA Freedom 38 38 153.0
   3.   USA 126 Black Seal Rush Lincoln None Needham, MA, USA Sabre 38 Mk II 38 153.0
   4.   42 Domino Paul Duffy SAQ Acton, MA, USA Cal 33-2 SD 33 159.0
   5.   USA 92 Kinsale Allen Eddy Plymouth Yacht Club Plymouth, MA, USA P 36-2 36 153.0
   6.   USA 100 Luna Thomas Austin none Falmouth, MA, USA Jeaneau SO39I 39 153.0
   7.   USA 60113 Mad Czech Jan Trousilek Czech Y C, NYC Newport Jamestown, RI, USA Chaser 33 - 3/4 ton 33' 147.0
   8.   USA 60827 Mad Wave Anthony Coutlis Winthrop Roslindale , MA, USA CAL 33 33' 159.0
   9.   USA 14556 Mermaid Joseph Mozzone Beverly Yatch Club Marion, MA, USA Pearson 36 36'6 156.0
   10.   USA 158 Nefertiti II Gilbert Allen New Bedford Somerset, MA, USA Catalina 40 MKII 40 150.0
   11.   USA 323 Nepenthe Marc Fater HYC Marstons Mills, MA, USA Sabre 38 Mk 2 38 147.0
   12.   USA 408 Northern Light Brandon DeYoung Wessagussett Yacht Club Abington, MA, USA OC 40 40' 3 156.0
   13.   434 Reflections Steve Bearden Hingham Yacht Club Hingham, MA, USA Tartan 37-2 37'4 156.0
   14.   USA 41644 Toujours Brian Bush Chatham YC Westborough, MA, USA Tartan 37 150.0
   15.   USA 195 Vela Peter Bermudez New Bedford Yacht Club Dartmouth, MA, USA Cal 33 33 156.0
 
 
Racing Area: Figawi Race Weekend - Division 5
 Division: PHRF 
   Division M
   1.   USA 21525 Ambiance Mike McWilliams None Duxbury, MA, USA C & C 34' 162.0
   2.   USA 31205 Austerity Jay Fisher Buzzards YC Cataumet, MA, USA C&C 38 38 162.0
   3.   USA 3603 Big Sandwich Hayley Reifeiss Plymouth Yacht Club Plymouth, MA, USA J/24 24 174.0
   4.   USA 51524 Cricket C Brad Curtis New Bedford S. Dartmouth, MA, USA Passport 40 40 165.0
   5.   USA 88 Facet Tom Tetrault Palmer's Cove Salem, MA Georgetown, MA, USA Bristol 355 35 171.0
   6.   USA 110 Irish Wake Kevin McManus Savin Hill Yacht Club West Roxbury, MA, USA Pearson 33-2 32.5 165.0
   7.   USA 2278 Lady Love John Love West Dennis Yacht Club Holliston, MA, USA Catalina 36 36' 171.0
   8.   USA 29436 LibbyLou Sam Silberman Boston Sailing Center Brookline, MA, USA Jenneau Sunrise 34 168.0
   9.   USA 21100 Loose Goose Garry Blank HYC Sandwich , MA, USA Pointin29 28.5 162.0
   10.   USA 38 Selchie Scott McBurney Lynn Yacht CLub Swampscott, MA, USA Cheoy Lee Offshore 38 38 165.0
   11.   USA 137 Shadow Timothy Keohan none Bedford, MA, USA Bristol 355 36 168.0
   12.   USA 43752 Tequila Sunrise Bob & Russell Luiz Low Tide Yacht Club Fairhaven, MA, USA C&C 32 32 171.0
   13.   USA 379 Time Out Doug Evans Hyannis Yacht Club Whitefish Bay, WI, USA C&C 34 34 165.0
   14.   USA 250 Weathervane Vin Raimo nantucket Nantucket, MA, USA Nonsuch 30C 30' 177.0
   15.   107 Zusammen John Schnauck New Bedford Yacht Club Marshfield, MA, USA Pearson 36-2 36 162.0
 
   Division N
   1.   USA 162 Avalon Ryan Mann Hyannis Yacht Club Falmouth, MA, USA Alberg 37 37 180.0
   2.   USA 481 Calypso Denis Yannatos none West Yarmouth, MA, USA Pearson P35 35 195.0
   3.   USA 183 Hafftail Adolf Haffenreffer New York Y.C. & Sakonnet Y.C. Providence, RI, USA Bristol 35.5C 35.5 186.0
   4.   USA 56 Jaggernaut Mark Hamlyn Saquatucket Harbor Brewster, MA, USA tartan 28 28'3 198.0
   5.   USA 91 L'Amarre Robert Mintz James Island Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Alberg 37 186.0
   6.   USA 999 Lunasea jack foster newton, ma, USA Beneteau first 285 28 195.0
   7.   USA 190 Passion I Mason Almeida New Bedford, MA, USA Pearson 30 30 195.0
   8.   USA 142 Raven Mike Opal Manchester Yacht Club Manchester, MA, USA Pearson 31 31 192.0
   9.   51353 Saylavee Peter Soule Saquatucket Harbor Brewster, MA, USA Beneteau 311 31 192.0
   10.   USA 22508 Secret Gerry Panuczak Orleans, MA, USA Ranger 30 30 180.0
   11.   USA 43 Shadowfax Bradford Butman none Falmouth, MA, USA J 28 28 186.0
   12.   USA 60520 Spray A. Hugh Scott PHRF N.E. - Mattapoisett Fleet Boston, MA, USA Mason 33 192.0
   13.   USA 10686 Spray Jason Calianos OYC Roxbury, ma, USA Tartan 37 37 201.0
   14.   USA 373 Tashtego Tom Burrows Saquatucket Yacht Club Brewster, MA, USA Tartan 30 29'11 192.0
   15.   USA 93331 Tralee David Doherty Monomoy Yacht Club Chatham, MA, USA Tartan 31 31 180.0
   16.   USA 26 Valkyrie Scott Dunphy Bass River Yacht Club Brookline, MA, USA Bristol 35.5C 35'6 180.0
   17.   USA 1037 Winters Dream Daniel DeMarco 'MERICA Yacht Club Wellesley, MA, USA Pearson 30 30 204.0
 
   Division O
   1.   USA 7 Aphrodite Paul Sweeney Boston, MA, USA Soveral 28 28 225.0
   2.   USA 50606 Cassiopeia Evan McCormick Newton, MA, USA Islander B-30 29'11 210.0
   3.   USA 659 Cecelia William Connolly New England Fleet Arlington, MA, USA Sloop 26' 225.0
   4.   USA 59 Dolphin Paul Murphy Wianno Yacht Club Osterville, MA, USA Islander 34 33.7 225.0
   5.   USA 73 Hailstorm David Kellner Earls Marina Walpole, MA, USA Pearson 28 28 222.0
   6.   USA 30495 Helios Charlie Prefontaine Mattapoisett Yacht Club Mattapoisett, Ma, USA Alberg 35 35 210.0
   7.   USA US 1 Joe Creek warren jones Barnstable Yacht Club Barnstable, MA, USA Artekno 27 Ft 210.0
   8.   USA 5889 Knotty Dog Garran Peterson N/A Barnstable, MA, USA Catalina 30 29'11 207.0
   9.   USA 21539 Legacy John Plominski Columbia Yacht Club Boston, MA, USA C&C 24 24 225.0
   10.   145 Olivia Andrew Dunne none Chatham, MA, USA Pearson Vanguard 32'9 225.0
   11.   USA 111 Osprey Larry Burke scituate harbour yacht club Scituate, ma, USA cape dory 28 225.0
   12.   USA 40907 Speculation Gregory Kelly Orleans Yacht Club Brewster, MA, USA Hunter 25.5 25'7 225.0
   13.   6308 Sticky Business Daniel Schermerhorn Kingman Yacht Club West Roxbury, MA, USA 30 30 219.0
   14.   1249 Surf Scoter Kenneth Olsen Raritan yacht club bedminster , Nj, USA hinckley Pilot 35 35 216.0
   15.   USA 60629 Watercolor Graham Coates Not affiliated Hartford, CT, USA Cape Dory Intrepid 9M 30 222.0
   16.   USA 254 White Swan Scott Shucher South Yarmouth Medway, MA, USA Hunter 28 28 213.0
 
 
Racing Area: Power Boats
 Division: One Design 
   Powerboat Entry
   1.   Aeris George Graeber Hyannis Orleans, MA, USA Power 45
   2.   An Sibin Daniel Kelly Stonebridge Marina Bourne, MA, USA SeaRay 28.5
   3.   Ariadne Michael Schnitt Sachem's Head Yacht Club Guilford, CT, USA Little Harbor 40
   4.   Audrey Rose RICHARD GRAVER none MALVERN, PA, USA MJM 36Z 40
   5.   C.C. N' Water III Brian Cooney East Dennis Yacht Club Hingham, MA, USA Viking 50
   6.   Clare Island William Riley Stage Harbor Yacht Club Chatham, MA, USA Bayliner 38 38'
   7.   USA 5 eMOTION Benjamin Weber American yacht club Nantucket, MA, USA E33 33.5  
   8.   Flock of Siegels Adam Siegel Charles Cambridge, MA, USA Powerboat 35.5'
   9.   Framed Patrick Bergin Buzzards Bay Yacht Club Boston, MA, USA Hatteras 41'
   10.   Gabagoo T.J. Martucci East Greenwich YC East Greenwich, RI, USA Power 50
   11.   Gotta Go John Bertolon Dennis Yacht Club Boston, MA, USA Viking 56'
   12.   Jesse Rae Steve Finer Holliston, MA, USA Sabre 34 Express 38'
   13.   Karyn Louise II Bob Fine Kingman Yacht Center Stoughton, MA, USA Back Cove 41 46'
   14.   MADRock Andrew Rocklage N/A Boston, MA, USA Riviera 42'11
   15.   5 Marlon Monroe Jerry Zarrella greenwich bay East Greenwich , RI, USA Intrepid 37
   16.   Ohana 5 Sam Starr Hyannis West Hyannisport, MA, USA Sea Ray 58
   17.   Posted Up Don Sprague Marina Bay South Boston, MA, USA Post Marine SF 42
   18.   Provisions Jeff Cantrell Outermost Harbor South Chatham, MA, USA 265 Express 26
   19.   Pura Vida Tom Cypoliski USA 28  
   20.   Sea LLegs III Timothy Brennan centerville, MA, USA Power 35'
   21.   Sophie's Inheritance John Bigonette Na Lincoln, RI, USA Power 53
   22.   tanqerray Michael Sandorse Centerville, MA, USA Tiara 35
   23.   Three J's Karl Harig Brewers Wickford North Kingstown, RI, USA Ocean Yacht 45
   24.   Trashy Thoughts Shawn Delude OYC Orleans, MA, USA Cabo Convertible 48
   25.   Tupelo honey Gerald Mcgraw Greenwich bay Cranston , RI, USA Meridian 44
   26.   Wroe boat Evan Wroe Dennis yacht club Boston, MA, USA Tiara 38
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy